BRYAN FRITZ XC MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
September 16, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
TRIADELPHIA Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:09:31.95 Average Time: 13:54.39
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 455 Gavin Border 5 5 13:07.32 13:07.32 0:00.00
2 461 Isaak Nizami 7 12 13:24.63 26:31.95 0:17.31
3 463 Isaac Welling 10 22 14:14.84 40:46.79 1:07.52
4 460 Jacob Murphy 11 33 14:16.68 55:03.47 1:09.36
5 462 Von Sklavounakis 12 45 14:28.48 1:09:31.95 1:21.16
6 454 Evan Border 14 59 14:50.41 1:24:22.36 1:43.09
7 457 Gabe Larance 27 86 17:08.81 1:41:31.17 4:01.49
8 458 Cole Montanye More Than 7 17:15.49 1:58:46.66 4:08.17
9 456 Alex Fabrizio More Than 7 20:51.49 2:19:38.15 7:44.17
10 464 Wyatt Wheeler More Than 7 21:00.77 2:40:38.92 7:53.45
11 459 Rex Montanye More Than 7 22:54.27 3:03:33.19 9:46.95
BROOKE Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:12:49.19 Average Time: 14:33.84
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 407 Gavin Scott 2 2 12:48.74 12:48.74 0:00.00
2 408 Evan Urso 9 11 13:53.93 26:42.67 1:05.19
3 405 Caden Knisley 16 27 15:08.11 41:50.78 2:19.37
4 402 Brayden Farrell 18 45 15:21.74 57:12.52 2:33.00
5 406 Alexander Obeldobel 19 64 15:36.67 1:12:49.19 2:47.93
6 404 Ayden Kimball 26 90 16:49.85 1:29:39.04 4:01.11
7 403 Pierce Ferrell 32 122 19:39.49 1:49:18.53 6:50.75
CAMERON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 66 Team Score (times): 1:13:09.64 Average Time: 14:37.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 421 Slaton Pettit 3 3 12:49.97 12:49.97 0:00.00
2 423 Wes Starcher 4 7 13:06.22 25:56.19 0:16.25
3 417 Hunter Dobbs 13 20 14:37.50 40:33.69 1:47.53
4 419 Alex Miller 21 41 16:08.85 56:42.54 3:18.88
5 418 Nathanial Magers 25 66 16:27.10 1:13:09.64 3:37.13
6 420 Dylan ONeil 28 94 17:26.25 1:30:35.89 4:36.28
WEST FAIRMONT Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 80 Team Score (times): 1:15:25.44 Average Time: 15:05.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 484 Jackson Lintner 6 6 13:13.98 13:13.98 0:00.00
2 492 Jon White 15 21 14:53.50 28:07.48 1:39.52
3 488 Jaxson Rose 17 38 15:09.67 43:17.15 1:55.69
4 487 Jamyson Posey 20 58 15:55.19 59:12.34 2:41.21
5 489 Brady Saunders 22 80 16:13.10 1:15:25.44 2:59.12
6 485 Joey Lintner 29 109 17:56.25 1:33:21.69 4:42.27
7 493 Brayden Zuchelli 30 139 18:30.30 1:51:51.99 5:16.32
8 490 Dyer Thomas More Than 7 20:48.89 2:12:40.88 7:34.91
9 486 Noah Moran More Than 7 21:23.76 2:34:04.64 8:09.78
10 482 Nova Huffman More Than 7 22:08.99 2:56:13.63 8:55.01
11 491 Matthew VanGilder More Than 7 28:10.17 3:24:23.80 14:56.19
MOUNDSVILLE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:17:49.32 Average Time: 15:33.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 448 Kaden Harding 1 1 12:20.24 12:20.24 0:00.00
2 449 Aiden Nelson 8 9 13:25.85 25:46.09 1:05.61
3 446 Cooper Berlin 23 32 16:14.74 42:00.83 3:54.50
4 447 Bo Blake 24 56 16:23.74 58:24.57 4:03.50
5 450 Riley Nelson 31 87 19:24.75 1:17:49.32 7:04.51
INDIAN CREEK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 429 Xavier Vines Less Than 5 13:20.37 13:20.37 0:00.00
HARRISON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 495 Tyler Garbrandt Less Than 5 15:49.75 15:49.75 0:00.00
2 494 Andy Smith Less Than 5 24:53.42 40:43.17 9:03.67
LINSLY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 435 Darien Bertram Less Than 5 13:09.30 13:09.30 0:00.00
2 436 Micah Krammer Less Than 5 13:13.74 26:23.04 0:04.44