BEAVER XC MEET JR HIGH
Overall Finish List
September 15, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ryan Groff BEAVER 52 8 M 12:22.35 6:11/M
2 Sam Mateer BEAVER 55 8 M 14:49.74 7:25/M
3 Jacob Chacon MONTOUR 600 7 M 14:50.56 7:25/M
4 Tyler Gabrielli MONTOUR 615 8 M 15:02.57 7:31/M
5 Carlos Gomez MOON 355 8 M 15:19.60 7:40/M
6 Tyler Giunipero MOON 354 8 M 15:44.71 7:52/M
7 Isaac Miller MOON 361 8 M 16:10.35 8:05/M
8 DJ McGill MOON 359 8 M 16:10.37 8:05/M
9 RJ Carrier MOON 351 8 M 16:27.86 8:14/M
10 Michael Farabaugh MOON 352 8 M 16:42.22 8:21/M
11 John Fink BEAVER 73 7 M 16:44.61 8:22/M
12 Andrew Muiter BEAVER 56 8 M 16:50.11 8:25/M
13 Samuel Kranyak MOON 357 8 M 18:10.27 9:05/M
14 Xander Speerhas MOON 367 8 M 18:29.19 9:15/M
15 Ryan Grimme MOON 356 8 M 18:51.87 9:26/M
16 Evan Wilson BEAVER 74 7 M 18:58.61 9:29/M
17 Anthony Reinig MOON 365 7 M 19:01.54 9:31/M
18 Hayden Miller MOON 360 7 M 19:13.85 9:37/M
19 Erik Miklavic MONTOUR 675 8 M 19:17.55 9:39/M
20 Donovan Zabela MOON 370 7 M 19:20.22 9:40/M
21 Jack Turner MOON 369 8 M 19:54.27 9:57/M
22 Thomas Ellis MONTOUR 674 8 M 20:01.73 10:01/M
23 Darren Woodard MONTOUR 672 7 M 20:06.00 10:03/M
24 Nathan Strub MOON 368 8 M 20:16.84 10:08/M
25 Bradley Hoover MONTOUR 677 8 M 20:23.84 10:12/M
26 Samarth Mandani MOON 358 7 M 21:47.84 10:54/M
27 Zachary Regotti MOON 364 7 M 22:18.64 11:09/M
28 Brennan Bottorff MOON 350 7 M 26:33.87 13:17/M
29 Vaishnav Pulivarthi MOON 362 8 M 29:10.37 14:35/M
30 Nicolas Schmitz MOON 366 8 M 31:38.37 15:49/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Elise Ashcroft MOON 371 7 F 14:18.00 7:09/M
2 Meghan Ranier MONTOUR 688 8 F 14:32.46 7:16/M
3 Teagan Schaltenbrand MONTOUR 682 7 F 15:02.86 7:31/M
4 Tiffany Miller MONTOUR 689 7 F 15:11.86 7:36/M
5 Elise Hornyak MONTOUR 690 7 F 15:40.86 7:50/M
6 Esa Tate BEAVER 83 7 F 15:55.34 7:58/M
7 Maria Depner MOON 373 7 F 16:23.34 8:12/M
8 Zoe Woessner MONTOUR 693 7 F 16:29.11 8:15/M
9 Chloe Hornyak MONTOUR 691 8 F 16:29.45 8:15/M
10 Kristen Walzer MONTOUR 692 7 F 16:34.36 8:17/M
11 Aubrey Bumblis BEAVER 84 7 F 16:39.61 8:20/M
12 McKenzie Springer BEAVER 75 8 F 18:06.86 9:03/M
13 Gabriela Friel MOON 374 8 F 18:12.51 9:06/M
14 Quinn O'Leary BEAVER 81 8 F 18:18.86 9:09/M
15 Aubrey Marasco MOON 375 7 F 18:39.35 9:20/M
16 Claire Huff BEAVER 92 7 F 19:37.24 9:49/M
17 Anna Mrkonja BEAVER 85 7 F 19:40.11 9:50/M
18 Shree Bhanushali MOON 372 8 F 20:20.36 10:10/M
19 Hailey Mowery MOON 376 8 F 20:24.28 10:12/M
20 Gwendolyn Benton MONTOUR 698 7 F 20:45.84 10:23/M
21 Lexee Banaszak MONTOUR 694 7 F 21:01.52 10:31/M
22 Camille Howard MONTOUR 695 7 F 21:15.86 10:38/M
23 Mya Allison MONTOUR 697 7 F 23:12.50 11:36/M
24 Macey Rathway MONTOUR 696 7 F 23:18.62 11:39/M