HEITZ OF HEAVEN 5K TIME TRIAL
5K
Overall Finish List
September 13, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
1 Heath Piper 97 Fredericktown PA 39 M 1 Top Fin 0:02.89 18:07.50 18:04.61 5:50/M
2 Eric Shafer 712 Pittsburgh PA 51 M 2 Top Fin 0:02.68 18:09.10 18:06.42 5:50/M
3 Zach Betz 9 McDonald PA 17 M 3 Top Fin 0:03.68 19:15.38 19:11.70 6:11/M
4 Greg Mussitsch 91 Venetia PA 55 M 1 55-99 0:03.18 19:17.43 19:14.25 6:12/M
5 Nick Disanti 33 24 M 1 20-24 0:12.50 21:22.15 21:09.65 6:49/M
6 Brandon Heitzenrater 61 Mc Kees Rocks PA 24 M 2 20-24 0:10.67 21:25.85 21:15.18 6:51/M
7 Mike Ryan 700 Oakdale PA 49 M 1 45-49 0:21.90 21:40.74 21:18.84 6:52/M
8 Audrey Karwowski 60 Cecil PA 16 F 1 Top Fin 2:01.62 23:26.96 21:25.34 6:55/M
9 Garrett Martindale 77 Mc Kees Rocks PA 20 M 3 20-24 0:50.11 22:16.44 21:26.33 6:55/M
10 Brock Martindale 76 Mc Kees Rocks PA 17 M 1 15-19 0:49.93 22:16.76 21:26.83 6:55/M
11 Jessica Horvath 51 Monaca PA 34 F 2 Top Fin 0:10.67 21:54.25 21:43.58 7:00/M
12 Rich Sandala 708 Venetia PA 58 M 2 55-99 0:11.88 22:23.66 22:11.78 7:09/M
13 Stephanie Schofield 710 Oakdale PA 41 F 3 Top Fin 0:20.43 22:36.50 22:16.07 7:11/M
14 Kari King 2362 0 F 1 0- 0 0:12.10 22:53.18 22:41.08 7:19/M
15 Jon Shick 713 Pittsburgh PA 15 M 2 15-19 0:34.20 23:25.26 22:51.06 7:22/M
16 Mitch Radella 98 Cranberry Twp PA 55 M 3 55-99 0:19.69 23:21.10 23:01.41 7:25/M
17 Kennedy Walsh 879 Coraopolis PA 16 F 1 15-19 0:50.11 24:13.29 23:23.18 7:33/M
18 Tyler Shick 714 Pittsburgh PA 23 M 4 20-24 0:33.93 24:02.10 23:28.17 7:34/M
19 Chloe Hornyak 48 Pittsburgh PA 13 F 1 1-14 0:41.55 24:40.29 23:58.74 7:44/M
20 Brian Marx 79 24 M 5 20-24 1:39.18 25:52.51 24:13.33 7:49/M
21 Elise Hornyak 49 Pittsburgh PA 11 F 2 1-14 0:41.54 24:55.76 24:14.22 7:49/M
22 David Smoller 717 Pittsburgh PA 41 M 1 40-44 2:16.25 26:33.88 24:17.63 7:50/M
23 Jennifer Aerts 1 Coraopolis PA 36 F 1 35-39 0:58.43 25:20.38 24:21.95 7:51/M
24 Reagan Walsh 881 Coraopolis PA 17 F 2 15-19 0:49.87 25:14.26 24:24.39 7:52/M
25 Sarah Buzzard 17 Mc Kees Rocks PA 13 F 3 1-14 0:41.68 26:30.21 25:48.53 8:19/M
26 Jeff Hans 40 Cranberry Twp PA 58 M 4 55-99 1:17.65 27:07.44 25:49.79 8:20/M
27 Marshall Martindale 78 Mc Kees Rocks PA 53 M 1 50-54 0:58.43 27:02.89 26:04.46 8:25/M
28 Teagan Hmel 46 Cranberry Twp PA 12 F 4 1-14 0:20.68 26:29.76 26:09.08 8:26/M
29 Melissa Karwowski 62 Cecil PA 36 F 2 35-39 2:02.43 28:47.63 26:45.20 8:38/M
30 Wes Parker 93 Oakdale PA 45 M 2 45-49 3:21.82 30:17.19 26:55.37 8:41/M
31 Danny Tayman 723 Coraopolis PA 16 M 3 15-19 1:38.61 29:04.21 27:25.60 8:51/M
32 Trish Cerminara 20 55 F 1 55-99 0:12.50 27:41.97 27:29.47 8:52/M
33 Brandon Schneider 709 24 M 6 20-24 1:38.94 29:09.58 27:30.64 8:52/M
34 Marco Buzzard 16 Mc Kees Rocks PA 11 M 1 1-14 0:41.34 28:24.70 27:43.36 8:56/M
35 Joseph Uzelac 740 Lower Burrell PA 50 M 2 50-54 0:58.89 29:05.66 28:06.77 9:04/M
36 Erika Hornyak 50 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 1 45-49 1:27.78 29:35.50 28:07.72 9:04/M
37 Erin Waclawski 875 Coraopolis PA 42 F 1 40-44 1:51.41 30:00.95 28:09.54 9:05/M
38 Corinne Jukes 57 Aliquippa PA 41 F 2 40-44 1:18.48 29:58.68 28:40.20 9:15/M
39 Callie Guntrum 39 Chicora PA 12 F 5 1-14 0:27.43 29:46.52 29:19.09 9:27/M
40 Kerstin Heitzenrater 44 Lake Orion MI 16 F 3 15-19 2:30.68 32:06.52 29:35.84 9:33/M
41 Jill Harbaugh 2202 42 F 3 40-44 1:01.33 30:37.35 29:36.02 9:33/M
42 Lisa Huntley 54 Mc Kees Rocks PA 52 F 1 50-54 2:17.43 31:53.52 29:36.09 9:33/M
43 Vanessa Varacalli 744 West Mifflin PA 35 F 3 35-39 0:42.36 31:00.77 30:18.41 9:46/M
44 Leila Barber 6 Pittsburgh PA 11 F 6 1-14 0:33.79 31:14.79 30:41.00 9:54/M
45 Gina Dickson 25 Sewickley PA 41 F 4 40-44 1:51.87 32:50.47 30:58.60 9:59/M
46 Kristine Midcap 86 Wheeling WV 51 F 2 50-54 2:43.43 33:56.23 31:12.80 10:04/M
47 Addison Hughan 52 Glenshaw PA 8 F 7 1-14 1:08.18 32:42.85 31:34.67 10:11/M
48 Gia Stock 721 Pittsburgh PA 8 F 8 1-14 1:08.50 32:43.26 31:34.76 10:11/M
49 Claire Dickson 24 Sewickley PA 9 F 9 1-14 1:08.64 32:49.46 31:40.82 10:13/M
50 Jaclyn Holmes 47 Oakdale PA 36 F 4 35-39 2:02.63 34:34.44 32:31.81 10:29/M
51 Liz Williams 885 Oakdale PA 45 F 2 45-49 3:21.39 36:23.40 33:02.01 10:39/M
52 Joanne Tayman 724 Coraopolis PA 52 F 3 50-54 2:43.32 36:15.17 33:31.85 10:49/M
53 Caleb Waclawski 745 Coraopolis PA 11 M 2 1-14 1:51.40 36:09.21 34:17.81 11:04/M
54 Ava Franus 38 Sewickley PA 9 F 10 1-14 1:17.22 35:38.20 34:20.98 11:05/M
55 Autumn Sitler 715 Washington PA 12 F 11 1-14 0:27.19 35:13.85 34:46.66 11:13/M
56 Megan Harbaugh 2203 11 F 12 1-14 0:27.66 35:17.74 34:50.08 11:14/M
57 Nadia Waclawski 876 Coraopolis PA 14 F 13 1-14 1:50.93 37:13.52 35:22.59 11:25/M
58 Grace Zahorchak 889 Pittsburgh PA 12 F 14 1-14 0:33.79 36:03.41 35:29.62 11:27/M
59 Sarah Bragunier 10 Wexford PA 9 F 15 1-14 0:33.55 36:04.65 35:31.10 11:27/M
60 Sarah Keisel 66 Sewickley PA 42 F 5 40-44 2:03.18 37:39.26 35:36.08 11:29/M
61 Joseph Morascyzk 88 Cranberry Twp PA 41 M 2 40-44 1:38.81 37:18.00 35:39.19 11:30/M
62 Madeline Barber 7 Pittsburgh PA 8 F 16 1-14 1:26.58 37:08.26 35:41.68 11:31/M
63 Christine Schubert 711 Imperial PA 51 F 4 50-54 1:52.27 37:37.42 35:45.15 11:32/M
64 Elena Morascyzk 87 Cranberry Twp PA 9 F 17 1-14 1:07.84 37:14.52 36:06.68 11:39/M
65 Tom Hughan 53 Glenshaw PA 47 M 3 45-49 2:30.92 38:40.75 36:09.83 11:40/M
66 Grace Keisel 65 Sewickley PA 9 F 18 1-14 1:26.38 37:39.31 36:12.93 11:41/M
67 Allie Zivkovic 891 Pittsburgh PA 9 F 19 1-14 1:26.93 37:41.11 36:14.18 11:41/M
68 Sarah Staub 720 Pittsburgh PA 8 F 20 1-14 1:26.77 37:41.93 36:15.16 11:42/M
69 Lesley Kunkel 71 Bridgeville PA 41 F 6 40-44 2:18.43 38:38.30 36:19.87 11:43/M
70 Claudia Buzzard 15 Mc Kees Rocks PA 43 F 7 40-44 1:27.93 38:06.11 36:38.18 11:49/M
71 Sarah Warman 883 Pittsburgh PA 37 F 5 35-39 1:40.47 39:35.61 37:55.14 12:14/M
72 Kaitlyn Carnes 18 Canonsburg PA 12 F 21 1-14 2:55.94 41:04.78 38:08.84 12:18/M
73 Andrea Tannehill 722 Mc Kees Rocks PA 39 F 6 35-39 2:03.68 40:35.23 38:31.55 12:25/M
74 Tracy Rafail 99 Sewickley PA 47 F 3 45-49 2:17.60 40:57.50 38:39.90 12:28/M
75 Lainey Kinchloe 68 New Castle PA 12 F 22 1-14 2:55.98 42:24.28 39:28.30 12:44/M
76 Alexis Fadden 35 Meadville PA 11 F 23 1-14 2:56.39 42:25.28 39:28.89 12:44/M
77 Lisa Zivkovic 892 Pittsburgh PA 43 F 8 40-44 2:31.32 43:18.14 40:46.82 13:09/M
78 Caitlyn Kalna 58 Wexford PA 11 F 24 1-14 2:55.77 46:13.53 43:17.76 13:58/M
79 Nick Buchkovich 12 Johnstown PA 21 M 7 20-24 3:03.13 47:30.13 44:27.00 14:20/M
80 Tim Buchkovich 14 Johnstown PA 50 M 3 50-54 3:03.53 47:30.53 44:27.00 14:20/M
81 Michelle Carnes 19 Canonsburg PA 42 F 9 40-44 3:11.68 48:07.78 44:56.10 14:30/M
82 Terry Kalna 59 Wexford PA 45 M 4 45-49 3:07.64 48:10.54 45:02.90 14:32/M
83 Keri Fadden 36 Meadville PA 43 F 10 40-44 3:02.30 48:08.91 45:06.61 14:33/M
84 Crystal Wheeler 884 Houston PA 48 F 4 45-49 3:14.78 48:22.38 45:07.60 14:33/M
85 Camilia Mucci 89 Canonsburg PA 11 F 25 1-14 0:27.66 45:58.16 45:30.50 14:41/M
86 Olivia Dopson 90 Canonsburg PA 11 F 26 1-14 0:19.69 46:37.67 46:17.98 14:56/M
87 Denise Staub 719 Pittsburgh PA 41 F 11 40-44 2:31.43 49:10.50 46:39.07 15:03/M
88 Blake Headen 42 Wellsburg WV 53 M 4 50-54 2:19.68 49:11.28 46:51.60 15:07/M
89 Patty Buchkovich 13 Johnstown PA 50 M 5 50-54 3:03.12 50:26.54 47:23.42 15:17/M
90 Isabella Buchkovich 11 Johnstown PA 9 F 27 1-14 1:16.94 48:55.52 47:38.58 15:22/M
91 Charlotte Obyc 92 Cranberry Twp PA 10 F 28 1-14 1:08.18 48:55.45 47:47.27 15:25/M
92 Jill Ammon 4 Pittsburgh PA 46 F 5 45-49 3:20.34 52:08.70 48:48.36 15:45/M
93 Pat Krause 43 53 M 6 50-54 2:31.12 51:42.42 49:11.30 15:52/M
94 Andrea Restelli 100 Monessen PA 56 F 2 55-99 2:44.53 52:31.29 49:46.76 16:03/M
95 Joseph Restelli 681 Pittsburgh PA 63 M 5 55-99 2:44.34 52:34.54 49:50.20 16:05/M
96 James Jackim 56 Moon Township PA 67 M 6 55-99 3:15.18 53:33.49 50:18.31 16:14/M
97 Rich Dietrich 28 47 M 5 45-49 3:20.93 55:53.79 52:32.86 16:57/M
98 Natalie Dietrich 27 8 F 29 1-14 3:11.43 55:53.47 52:42.04 17:00/M
99 Danielle Dietrich 26 40 F 12 40-44 3:10.46 55:53.27 52:42.81 17:00/M
100 Victoria Dietrich 29 10 F 30 1-14 3:07.58 55:53.69 52:46.11 17:01/M
Start Finish Net
Place Name Bib No City Age Gend Age Group Time Time Time Pace
101 Alex Tindall 725 14 M 3 1-14 3:13.68 1:01:17.47 58:03.79 18:44/M
102 Jeff Tindall 738 42 M 3 40-44 3:13.68 1:01:39.70 58:26.02 18:51/M
103 Karen Pavlick 94 Pittsburgh PA 58 F 3 55-99 3:20.00 1:02:33.48 59:13.48 19:06/M
104 Mark Pavlick 95 Pittsburgh PA 61 M 7 55-99 3:16.84 1:02:37.48 59:20.64 19:08/M
105 Bridget Flynn 37 Hermitage PA 32 F 1 30-34 3:16.22 1:03:33.77 1:00:17.55 19:27/M
106 Ryan Rizzardi 685 Hermitage PA 30 M 1 30-34 3:15.61 1:03:33.37 1:00:17.76 19:27/M
107 Rachel Ditzenberger 34 Mc Kees Rocks PA 17 F 4 15-19 3:01.43 1:03:29.91 1:00:28.48 19:30/M
108 Meghan Huntley 55 Mc Kees Rocks PA 17 F 5 15-19 2:59.48 1:03:30.55 1:00:31.07 19:31/M
109 Matthew Maserati 80 Duncansville PA 43 M 4 40-44 3:08.85 1:03:40.98 1:00:32.13 19:32/M
110 Megan Maserati 81 Duncansville PA 42 F 13 40-44 3:12.68 1:03:45.18 1:00:32.50 19:32/M
111 Kelly Kasing 64 Pittsburgh PA 54 F 5 50-54 3:25.55 1:04:28.80 1:01:03.25 19:42/M
112 Sandy Lang 72 Pittsburgh PA 63 F 4 55-99 3:19.93 1:05:25.54 1:02:05.61 20:02/M
113 Susan Mccoy 83 Pittsburgh PA 65 F 5 55-99 3:18.43 1:05:25.00 1:02:06.57 20:02/M
114 Natalia Maserati 82 Duncansville PA 10 F 31 1-14 0:20.70 1:04:09.89 1:03:49.19 20:35/M
115 Melanie Pietz 96 Pittsburgh PA 11 F 32 1-14 0:27.25 1:04:40.54 1:04:13.29 20:43/M
116 Jennifer Kasing 63 Pittsburgh PA 31 F 2 30-34 3:26.16 1:08:13.54 1:04:47.38 20:54/M