MINGO SCRIMMAGE VARSITY
September 02, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
N ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:25:20.39 Average Time: 17:04.08
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 598 Scott Nalepa 1 1 16:23.11 16:23.11 0:00.00
2 602 Graham Wolfe 4 5 17:03.77 33:26.88 0:40.66
3 605 Andrew Kollitz 5 10 17:13.78 50:40.66 0:50.67
4 604 Connor Foody 6 16 17:19.28 1:07:59.94 0:56.17
5 591 Gregory Kossuth 7 23 17:20.45 1:25:20.39 0:57.34
6 600 Daniel Robles 8 31 17:26.33 1:42:46.72 1:03.22
7 609 Michael Gauntner 9 40 17:26.82 2:00:13.54 1:03.71
8 597 Zane Kinne More Than 7 17:40.32 2:17:53.86 1:17.21
9 601 Caleb Schall More Than 7 17:45.22 2:35:39.08 1:22.11
10 594 Ryan Barry More Than 7 18:37.57 2:54:16.65 2:14.46
11 599 Ryan Podnar More Than 7 18:54.33 3:13:10.98 2:31.22
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:27:04.11 Average Time: 17:24.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 513 Ryan Pajak 2 2 16:26.57 16:26.57 0:00.00
2 512 Lucas Pajak 3 5 16:38.82 33:05.39 0:12.25
3 504 Ben Daerr 10 15 17:33.57 50:38.96 1:07.00
4 518 Lorenzo Zeni 12 27 17:55.40 1:08:34.36 1:28.83
5 517 Nick Whaley 18 45 18:29.75 1:27:04.11 2:03.18
6 509 David Molisee 24 69 19:06.11 1:46:10.22 2:39.54
7 501 Thomas Borne 25 94 19:08.32 2:05:18.54 2:41.75
8 505 Aiden Fausnaught More Than 7 19:45.26 2:25:03.80 3:18.69
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:31:15.46 Average Time: 18:15.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 627 Swapril Rana 11 11 17:47.56 17:47.56 0:00.00
2 612 Barak Asher 13 24 17:58.83 35:46.39 0:11.27
3 634 Robert Winschel 16 40 18:25.20 54:11.59 0:37.64
4 625 Matthew Quinn 17 57 18:25.29 1:12:36.88 0:37.73
5 622 Elijah Lehman 19 76 18:38.58 1:31:15.46 0:51.02
6 615 Ryan Cawley 20 96 18:40.74 1:49:56.20 0:53.18
7 616 Samuel Chrystal 21 117 18:48.69 2:08:44.89 1:01.13
8 630 Peter Swindal More Than 7 19:00.51 2:27:45.40 1:12.95
9 628 Trey Reichenfeld More Than 7 19:07.22 2:46:52.62 1:19.66
10 613 Benjamin Asher More Than 7 19:42.65 3:06:35.27 1:55.09
11 631 Henry Szefi More Than 7 21:32.81 3:28:08.08 3:45.25
BALDWIN Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:34:04.44 Average Time: 18:48.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 555 Dominick Ditoro 14 14 18:03.33 18:03.33 0:00.00
2 556 Bobby Konesky 15 29 18:06.57 36:09.90 0:03.24
3 554 Zachary Wyse 22 51 18:58.83 55:08.73 0:55.50
4 560 Andrew Barrett 23 74 19:03.74 1:14:12.47 1:00.41
5 561 Philip Pegher 26 100 19:51.97 1:34:04.44 1:48.64