HARVEST COMMUNITY CHURCH JAMBOREE
Overall Finish List
July 25, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug Craft 669 59 M 1 Top Fin 45:42.0 7:22/M
2 Joshua Kolesar 663 15 M 2 Top Fin 52:04.1 8:24/M
3 Randall Bond 668 53 M 3 Top Fin 53:32.0 8:38/M
4 Andy Beeman 657 30 M 1 30-34 58:42.2 9:28/M
5 Keith Hileman 661 30 M 2 30-34 1:00:47.1 9:48/M
6 Michelle Gawlinski 658 40 F 1 Top Fin 1:00:57.6 9:50/M
7 Holly McCausland 670 36 F 2 Top Fin 1:01:49.3 9:58/M
8 Dianna Kinnard 662 35 F 3 Top Fin 1:07:23.5 10:52/M
9 Pete Gawlinski 659 40 M 1 40-44 1:11:25.1 11:31/M
10 Kevin Giddings 660 50 M 1 50-54 1:11:28.6 11:32/M
11 Becky Smith 665 40 F 1 40-44 1:12:15.4 11:39/M
12 Katie Wolfe 672 37 F 1 35-39 1:19:49.9 12:52/M
13 Van Cornish 671 40 M 2 40-44 1:19:53.4 12:53/M
14 John Patrus 664 70 M 1 70-99 1:27:54.3 14:11/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jaci Mennetti 324 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:44.1 7:01/M
2 Hannah Miller 325 15 F 2 Top Fin 24:14.2 7:49/M
3 Riley Schrecengost 333 15 F 3 Top Fin 25:09.2 8:07/M
4 Dylan Henderson 343 29 M 1 Top Fin 26:00.3 8:23/M
5 Alexander Dziagwa 310 14 M 2 Top Fin 26:45.3 8:38/M
6 Kristin Hankey 315 30 F 1 30-34 28:28.3 9:11/M
7 Martina Houser 340 17 F 1 15-19 28:36.9 9:14/M
8 Nicole Griffith 341 32 F 2 30-34 29:06.3 9:23/M
9 Hayley Kilgore 320 15 M 3 Top Fin 29:49.1 9:37/M
10 Brianna Traxler 338 30 F 3 30-34 30:12.5 9:45/M
11 Hope Mascio 344 25 F 1 25-29 31:01.8 10:00/M
12 Ryan Wells 339 50 M 1 50-54 31:22.0 10:07/M
13 Lizzy Jackson 319 14 F 1 1-14 31:59.0 10:19/M
14 Abby Gemmell 314 15 F 2 15-19 34:40.9 11:11/M
15 Henry Clark 307 14 M 1 1-14 34:46.3 11:13/M
16 Emma Orr 327 14 F 2 1-14 35:26.6 11:26/M
17 Megan Ruffaner 332 40 F 1 40-44 37:01.8 11:56/M
18 Jonathan Seavers 334 15 M 1 15-19 39:24.3 12:43/M
19 Jason Ruffaner 331 40 M 1 40-44 42:05.1 13:35/M
20 Hannah Harvey 318 20 F 1 20-24 44:56.3 14:30/M
21 Eli Harvey 317 20 M 1 20-24 44:57.8 14:30/M
22 Emma Kolesar 321 16 F 3 15-19 44:59.4 14:31/M
23 Myki Kriley 322 14 F 3 1-14 45:44.5 14:45/M
24 Anna Ruffaner 329 14 F 4 1-14 47:02.6 15:10/M
25 Cole Ruffaner 330 14 M 2 1-14 49:16.3 15:54/M
26 Maria Sharp 335 20 F 2 20-24 49:51.4 16:05/M
27 Cody Rhine 328 20 M 2 20-24 49:53.5 16:05/M
28 Emily Enterline 342 29 F 2 25-29 50:40.9 16:21/M
29 Braydon Feitknecht 312 14 M 3 1-14 57:11.1 18:27/M
30 Katie Swank 336 30 F 4 30-34 57:32.6 18:34/M
31 Roberta Swank 337 60 F 1 60-64 57:37.0 18:35/M
32 Lauren Clark 309 35 F 1 35-39 57:45.4 18:38/M
33 Stephanie Eckman 311 25 F 3 25-29 58:05.8 18:44/M
34 Colleen Gearhart 313 45 F 1 45-49 59:18.9 19:08/M
35 Carson Brocious 306 14 M 4 1-14 59:21.1 19:09/M
36 Sandy Kriley 323 45 F 2 45-49 1:00:22.9 19:28/M
37 Jackie Adams 304 60 F 2 60-64 1:00:24.6 19:29/M
38 Zach Hanna 316 20 M 3 20-24 1:00:40.2 19:34/M
39 Jacob Clark 308 14 M 5 1-14 1:03:21.7 20:26/M
40 Justice Houston 345 23 M 4 20-24 1:34:10.5 30:23/M