MILES OF SMILES YOU MAY RUN VIRTUAL HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
May 31, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stella Balzli New Castle PA 73 43 F 1 40-49 1:27:47.0 6:42/M
2 David Convery (wheel) Renfrew PA 101 62 M 1 60-69 1:28:58.0 6:47/M
3 Jake Winter New Castle PA 35 27 M 1 20-29 1:29:59.0 6:52/M
4 Ricky Campbell Huntington WV 68 29 M 2 20-29 1:32:30.0 7:04/M
5 Gregory Banyay Ellwood City PA 72 38 M 1 30-39 1:33:25.0 7:08/M
6 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 5 49 M 1 40-49 1:34:54.0 7:15/M
7 Justin Schillaci Transfer PA 32 32 M 2 30-39 1:35:42.0 7:18/M
8 Herbster Cratty Ellwood City PA 2 56 M 1 50-59 1:39:01.0 7:34/M
9 Tim Cassidy East Liverpool OH 110 28 M 3 20-29 1:39:46.0 7:37/M
10 Brian Yowler Beaver Falls PA 98 46 M 2 40-49 1:41:44.0 7:46/M
11 Mariann Tullius Wexford PA 76 60 F 1 60-69 1:42:32.0 7:50/M
12 Julie Demarco Jamestown PA 53 45 F 2 40-49 1:44:23.0 7:58/M
13 Amylynn Chambers Canfield OH 3 37 F 1 30-39 1:46:03.0 8:06/M
14 Falyn Kiebler Clarksburg PA 81 27 F 1 20-29 1:48:10.0 8:15/M
15 Baby Eva & Mom McNear Negley OH 132 35 F 2 30-39 1:48:52.0 8:19/M
16 Joseph Neiheisel Columbiana OH 39 37 M 3 30-39 1:53:24.0 8:39/M
17 John Mckivigan Butler PA 17 65 M 2 60-69 1:55:48.0 8:50/M
18 Heather Harmon Jefferson OH 86 37 F 3 30-39 1:56:10.0 8:52/M
19 Amy Farmer Lisbon OH 31 38 F 4 30-39 1:59:02.0 9:05/M
20 Kathryn Defilippi Natrona Heights PA 67 38 F 5 30-39 1:59:38.0 9:08/M
21 Cynthia Sanchas South Park PA 45 65 F 2 60-69 1:59:38.0 9:08/M
22 Doriann Lavery Port Matilda PA 83 42 F 3 40-49 1:59:52.0 9:09/M
23 Joseph Carei Uniontown PA 100 52 M 2 50-59 2:00:12.0 9:11/M
24 Meredith Deichler Columbiana OH 37 38 F 6 30-39 2:00:30.0 9:12/M
25 Lynda Pitzer New Castle PA 44 46 F 4 40-49 2:01:04.0 9:15/M
26 Jodi Baer Leetonia OH 69 45 F 5 40-49 2:02:23.0 9:21/M
27 Alta Roqueplot SHARPSVILLE PA 105 43 F 6 40-49 2:03:54.0 9:27/M
28 Aaron Tu Olympia WA 129 21 M 4 20-29 2:04:43.0 9:31/M
29 Kelsey Kempert Cleveland OH 34 30 F 7 30-39 2:05:10.0 9:33/M
30 Caroline Stone Salem OH 49 58 F 1 50-59 2:06:07.0 9:38/M
31 Janie Crowl Salem OH 36 61 F 3 60-69 2:07:55.0 9:46/M
32 Carl Kondrach Barnesville OH 104 48 M 3 40-49 2:09:31.0 9:53/M
33 John Patrus Valencia PA 111 72 M 1 70-99 2:10:01.0 9:55/M
34 Candie Burbick Leetonia OH 64 48 F 7 40-49 2:13:15.0 10:10/M
35 Alexandra Thomas Hanoverton OH 108 28 F 2 20-29 2:14:00.0 10:14/M
36 Keith Davis Hubbard OH 77 59 M 3 50-59 2:14:52.0 10:18/M
37 Elizabeth Dennison Yorktown Heights N 10 45 F 8 40-49 2:17:29.0 10:30/M
38 Sue Kempert Lyndhurst OH 62 56 F 2 50-59 2:18:00.0 10:32/M
39 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 133 37 F 8 30-39 2:18:06.0 10:33/M
40 Patricia Martin Kensington OH 65 52 F 3 50-59 2:18:52.0 10:36/M
41 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 94 50 M 4 50-59 2:20:55.0 10:45/M
42 Kristen Smith Allentown PA 13 36 F 9 30-39 2:22:59.0 10:55/M
43 Erin Kohlmeyer West Sunbury PA 7 32 F 10 30-39 2:24:19.0 11:01/M
44 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 12 46 F 9 40-49 2:26:00.0 11:09/M
45 Patricia Neubert Saxonburg PA 26 67 F 4 60-69 2:32:40.0 11:39/M
46 Tom Gorka Pittsburgh PA 50 68 M 3 60-69 2:40:56.0 12:17/M
47 Allison Hull Carrollton OH 128 34 F 11 30-39 2:45:00.0 12:36/M
48 Kelly Deville Lisbon OH 57 43 F 10 40-49 2:55:01.0 13:22/M
49 John Davis Kinsman OH 24 74 M 2 70-99 2:56:22.0 13:28/M
50 Lorrie Speir-Chrastina New Wilmington PA 59 56 F 4 50-59 2:59:00.0 13:40/M
51 Keith Chrastina New Wilmington PA 60 62 M 4 60-69 2:59:00.0 13:40/M
52 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 6 40 F 11 40-49 3:02:07.0 13:54/M
53 Megan McClure Pittsburgh PA 115 34 F 12 30-39 3:25:21.0 15:41/M
54 David Thomas Massena NY 122 62 M 5 60-69 3:32:54.0 16:15/M
55 Beth Hepfner Hubbard OH 4 64 F 5 60-69 4:18:59.0 19:46/M
56 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 52 59 F 5 50-59 4:42:57.0 21:36/M
57 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 124 55 F 6 50-59 4:49:00.0 22:04/M
58 Piper Schofield Franklin PA 127 55 F 7 50-59 4:50:03.0 22:08/M
DNF Jeanne Bacon MERCER PA 123 60 F 60-69
DNF Joella Baker Harmony PA 38 49 F 40-49
DNF Orie Hepler Emlenton PA 14 14 M 1-19
DNF Monica Hepler Emlenton PA 15 46 F 40-49
DNF Tyler Kiebler Clarksburg PA 80 29 M 20-29
DNF Jill Manczka New Castle PA 88 45 F 40-49
DNF Ray Sanchas South Park PA 33 69 M 60-69
DNF Jennifer Tucker Glen Dale WV 99 41 F 40-49