GROUNDHOG DAY 6.66 MILER
6.66 MILER
Overall Finish List
February 02, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dean Banko New Florence PA 607 36 M 1 Top Fin 39:21.58 5:55/M
2 Ron Liscio Jr Forest Hills PA 646 35 M 2 Top Fin 41:07.28 6:10/M
3 Mark Hunkele Mars PA 639 48 M 3 Top Fin 42:41.57 6:25/M
4 Nicholas Christian 691 36 M 1 30-39 43:22.80 6:31/M
5 Angelina Hunkele Mars PA 636 13 F 1 Top Fin 43:30.32 6:32/M
6 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 609 48 M 1 40-49 44:18.26 6:39/M
7 Elizabeth Hunkele Mars PA 638 15 F 2 Top Fin 45:10.93 6:47/M
8 Lily Flood 623 12 F 3 Top Fin 45:40.33 6:51/M
9 Amy O'donnell Ebensburg PA 657 35 F 1 30-39 45:41.79 6:52/M
10 Dianne Zalenski Mars PA 686 46 F 1 40-49 47:55.83 7:12/M
11 Karen Lyle Zelienople PA 647 42 F 2 40-49 47:55.87 7:12/M
12 Stephen Mick Zelienople PA 653 39 M 2 30-39 48:12.58 7:14/M
13 Dana Nicklas Cranberry Township 656 49 F 3 40-49 48:15.71 7:15/M
14 Terry Walker Windber PA 683 43 M 2 40-49 48:46.58 7:19/M
15 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 660 54 M 1 50-59 50:43.72 7:37/M
16 Bill Schessler 690 51 M 2 50-59 51:13.56 7:41/M
17 Richard Reese 662 40 M 3 40-49 53:29.34 8:02/M
18 Kreg Robinson Clarington OH 664 39 M 3 30-39 53:40.64 8:03/M
19 Renea Gaus Fombell PA 689 50 F 1 50-59 55:03.56 8:16/M
20 Krista Ross Clinton PA 665 22 F 1 19-29 55:12.78 8:17/M
21 James Kreber Cranberry Twp PA 643 55 M 3 50-59 55:15.84 8:18/M
22 Tracey Smith Valencia PA 670 46 F 4 40-49 56:11.59 8:26/M
23 Erin Donahue Cranberry Twp PA 617 40 F 5 40-49 56:11.94 8:26/M
24 Nadine Salomon Delmont PA 667 40 F 6 40-49 1:00:36.11 9:06/M
25 Erin Kohlmeyer West Sunbury PA 642 32 F 2 30-39 1:00:39.80 9:06/M
26 Julia Murray Portersville PA 655 53 F 2 50-59 1:04:17.72 9:39/M
27 Mark Hess Zelienople PA 634 61 M 1 60-69 1:04:20.59 9:40/M
28 David Murray Portersville PA 654 54 M 4 50-59 1:04:37.21 9:42/M
29 Owen Terrill Guys Mills PA 678 22 M 1 19-29 1:05:38.22 9:51/M
30 Mary Mcmahon Baden PA 650 31 F 3 30-39 1:11:21.21 10:43/M
31 Sasha Reese Pittsburgh PA 663 38 F 4 30-39 1:11:22.35 10:43/M
32 Jeffrey Reese Pittsburgh PA 661 48 M 4 40-49 1:13:02.47 10:58/M
33 Lauren Brink Glenshaw PA 610 32 F 5 30-39 1:13:02.63 10:58/M
34 James Mcnulty Youngstown OH 651 67 M 2 60-69 1:13:55.73 11:06/M
35 David Thomas Massena NY 693 62 M 3 60-69 1:14:33.38 11:12/M
36 Dave Byers Cranberry Twp. PA 612 66 M 4 60-69 1:15:50.91 11:23/M