FAIRMONT RUN TO READ HALF MARATHON
HALF MARATHON
Overall Finish List
January 11, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carter Lipscomb West Union WV 485 17 M 1 Top Fin 1:14:11.87 5:40/M
2 Justin Snyder Morgantown WV 944 23 M 2 Top Fin 1:14:54.36 5:43/M
3 Ethan Kincell Fairmont WV 467 17 M 3 Top Fin 1:15:13.47 5:45/M
4 TJ Abel Grafton WV 114 30 M 1 30-39 1:18:55.52 6:01/M
5 Scott Burnham Lowell OH 384 30 M 2 30-39 1:19:11.37 6:03/M
6 Sean Flanagan Morgantown WV 108 32 M 3 30-39 1:23:20.87 6:22/M
7 Matthew Baird Morgantown WV 364 29 M 1 20-29 1:23:24.54 6:22/M
8 Ryan Cook Morgantown WV 139 32 M 4 30-39 1:23:54.31 6:24/M
9 Elijah Hannig Fairmont WV 449 16 M 1 1-19 1:24:26.41 6:27/M
10 Steve Spang Jefferson Hills PA 945 34 M 5 30-39 1:24:28.36 6:27/M
11 Dan Goldstein Pittsburgh PA 440 24 M 2 20-29 1:24:34.66 6:27/M
12 Tim Bowman Parkersburg WV 132 39 M 6 30-39 1:25:56.37 6:34/M
13 Stephan Cooper Grafton WV 115 49 M 1 40-49 1:26:34.86 6:36/M
14 Emery Strotman Bunola PA 955 41 M 2 40-49 1:26:48.51 6:38/M
15 Daniel Miller Youngwood PA 574 27 M 3 20-29 1:26:53.51 6:38/M
16 Brian Benestad 126 37 M 7 30-39 1:27:33.36 6:41/M
17 Travis Yost Weston WV 1047 36 M 8 30-39 1:27:46.86 6:42/M
18 Jasper Brown Fairmont WV 380 16 M 2 1-19 1:28:21.60 6:45/M
19 Ryan Eshleman-Robles Harrisonburg VA 424 28 M 4 20-29 1:29:02.31 6:48/M
20 Logan Zuchelli Fairmont WV 1978 16 M 3 1-19 1:29:10.86 6:48/M
21 Alex Morris Fairmont WV 612 18 M 4 1-19 1:30:20.86 6:54/M
22 Adam Cross Charleston WV 398 37 M 9 30-39 1:30:24.50 6:54/M
23 Nick Trefz Fairmont WV 967 25 M 5 20-29 1:30:43.89 6:55/M
24 James Coulter Shinnston WV 396 39 M 10 30-39 1:31:14.25 6:58/M
25 Dwight Moore West Union WV 136 56 M 1 50-59 1:31:50.14 7:01/M
26 Thomas Stalnaker Mannington WV 129 19 M 5 1-19 1:33:25.16 7:08/M
27 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 366 48 M 3 40-49 1:33:30.11 7:08/M
28 Natalie Eaton Aliquippa PA 422 39 F 1 Top Fin 1:33:41.37 7:09/M
29 Tyler Hayes Fairmont WV 452 17 M 6 1-19 1:34:03.38 7:11/M
30 Trevor Wolfe Maidsville WV 1033 31 M 11 30-39 1:35:30.75 7:17/M
31 Lauryn Falcone Morgantown WV 116 29 F 2 Top Fin 1:36:08.33 7:20/M
32 Katie Wolpert Belington WV 123 38 F 3 Top Fin 1:36:23.87 7:21/M
33 David Lawson Fairmont WV 476 29 M 6 20-29 1:36:35.36 7:22/M
34 Devon Lemon Fairmont WV 479 15 M 7 1-19 1:37:00.62 7:24/M
35 Kevin Stanley Rivesville WV 949 53 M 2 50-59 1:37:58.36 7:29/M
36 Richard Rohrssen Smithfield PA 782 32 M 12 30-39 1:38:09.86 7:30/M
37 Daniel Turnsek West Newton PA 971 24 M 7 20-29 1:38:13.80 7:30/M
38 Tommy Aldridge Bridgeport WV 359 21 M 8 20-29 1:38:25.41 7:31/M
39 Matthew Smith Greencastle PA 939 41 M 4 40-49 1:39:18.39 7:35/M
40 Emily Maddow Mannington WV 101 20 F 1 20-29 1:39:47.95 7:37/M
41 Jim Cummings Mannington WV 399 59 M 3 50-59 1:39:47.95 7:37/M
42 Chris Pabian Allison Park PA 716 43 M 5 40-49 1:39:55.55 7:38/M
43 Ron Hamric Bruceton Mills WV 448 62 M 1 60-69 1:40:09.12 7:39/M
44 Kermitt Melvin Philippi WV 124 50 M 4 50-59 1:40:59.37 7:43/M
45 Kevin Vinson Pleasantville PA 978 45 M 6 40-49 1:42:46.37 7:51/M
46 Louis Aldridge Bridgeport WV 357 18 M 8 1-19 1:43:04.12 7:52/M
47 Robert Klenk Bridgeport WV 469 57 M 5 50-59 1:43:10.86 7:53/M
48 Christopher Domalewski Baltimore MD 411 21 M 9 20-29 1:43:42.62 7:55/M
49 Kati Wahl Pittsburgh PA 979 29 F 2 20-29 1:43:49.24 7:55/M
50 Xiaoqiang Wang Morgantown WV 983 44 M 7 40-49 1:43:58.70 7:56/M
51 Dana Newlin Mount Pleasant PA 695 41 F 1 40-49 1:44:04.80 7:57/M
52 Sam Bayham Morgantown WV 134 33 M 13 30-39 1:44:41.24 7:59/M
53 Nicholas Blevins 117 30 M 14 30-39 1:44:45.32 8:00/M
54 Conor Hogan Pittsburgh PA 138 29 M 10 20-29 1:44:54.12 8:00/M
55 Eric Matyskiela Wheeling WV 106 59 M 6 50-59 1:45:23.18 8:03/M
56 Justin Ware Mount Clare WV 984 35 M 15 30-39 1:46:15.60 8:07/M
57 Dustin Matheny Fairmont WV 494 27 M 11 20-29 1:46:39.23 8:08/M
58 Damon Waters Grafton WV 986 29 M 12 20-29 1:47:27.32 8:12/M
59 Donald Marsh Mount Clare WV 112 34 M 16 30-39 1:47:29.79 8:12/M
60 John Titus Pittsburgh PA 964 53 M 7 50-59 1:47:44.74 8:13/M
61 Curtis Houser Blairsville PA 456 41 M 8 40-49 1:47:51.11 8:14/M
62 Nick Thompson Sophia WV 105 56 M 8 50-59 1:48:28.11 8:17/M
63 Griffin Thomas Rivesville WV 961 14 M 9 1-19 1:48:33.15 8:17/M
64 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 762 67 M 2 60-69 1:48:38.79 8:18/M
65 Eric Asp Kent OH 362 42 M 9 40-49 1:49:15.12 8:20/M
66 Tom Palmer Clarksburg WV 758 52 M 9 50-59 1:49:17.41 8:21/M
67 Katrina Haidari Pittsburgh PA 445 23 F 3 20-29 1:49:46.15 8:23/M
68 Noel Scott Maddow Mannington WV 102 51 M 10 50-59 1:50:25.17 8:26/M
69 Tom Spencer Morgantown WV 947 56 M 11 50-59 1:51:33.12 8:31/M
70 Karl Gordon Parkville MD 441 48 M 10 40-49 1:51:42.19 8:32/M
71 Matt Uram VANDERGRIFT PA 133 53 M 12 50-59 1:51:58.61 8:33/M
72 Sharon Smith South Park PA 940 34 F 1 30-39 1:52:32.10 8:35/M
73 Isaac Coffmen Summersville WV 111 14 M 10 1-19 1:52:52.55 8:37/M
74 Evan Marohn Pittsburgh PA 492 20 M 13 20-29 1:53:00.62 8:38/M
75 Hannah Pride Fairmont WV 772 21 F 4 20-29 1:53:02.28 8:38/M
76 Jennifer Foster Washington PA 431 50 F 1 50-59 1:54:06.87 8:43/M
77 Chad Feathers Clarksburg WV 428 39 M 17 30-39 1:54:35.86 8:45/M
78 Jeff Efaw 104 62 M 3 60-69 1:54:40.55 8:45/M
79 Scott Ryan Morgantown WV 785 41 M 11 40-49 1:54:56.99 8:46/M
80 Sarah Donley Bethesda OH 412 37 F 2 30-39 1:55:06.87 8:47/M
81 Margaret Simonis Pittsburgh PA 863 40 F 2 40-49 1:55:44.62 8:50/M
82 Stefanie Moore Clarksburg WV 585 29 F 5 20-29 1:55:50.12 8:51/M
83 Ashley King Waterford PA 468 29 F 6 20-29 1:56:42.35 8:55/M
84 Caitlin Thomas Morgantown WV 959 25 F 7 20-29 1:57:02.12 8:56/M
85 John Davis Wellsburg WV 404 69 M 4 60-69 1:57:03.54 8:56/M
86 Josh Gelef Ruffs Dale PA 109 20 M 14 20-29 1:57:53.57 9:00/M
87 Randall Borland Uniontown PA 131 58 M 13 50-59 1:58:08.46 9:01/M
88 Gabriela Bonazzo Gassaway WV 372 25 F 8 20-29 1:58:37.62 9:03/M
89 Katie Kolb Morgantown WV 471 38 F 3 30-39 1:58:47.10 9:04/M
90 Audrey Williams West Newton PA 997 17 F 1 1-19 1:58:52.24 9:04/M
91 Adriane Lioudis Chagrin Falls OH 484 49 F 3 40-49 1:58:56.62 9:05/M
92 Cynthia Gorman Morgantown WV 442 39 F 4 30-39 1:58:58.12 9:05/M
93 Donald Carpenter Jr Rachel WV 388 47 M 12 40-49 1:59:32.59 9:07/M
94 James Tingler Arthurdale WV 963 43 M 13 40-49 1:59:52.37 9:09/M
95 Steven Dykstra St. Catharines ON 421 28 M 15 20-29 2:00:04.26 9:10/M
96 Brent Harris Jersey City NJ 451 28 M 16 20-29 2:00:05.37 9:10/M
97 Brad McPherson Fairmont WV 499 45 M 14 40-49 2:00:25.33 9:12/M
98 Jason Shuttlesworth Fairmont WV 838 46 M 15 40-49 2:01:09.36 9:15/M
99 Jim French Smithfield PA 434 49 M 16 40-49 2:01:48.62 9:18/M
100 Barret Seifer Wheeling WV 799 50 M 14 50-59 2:02:04.62 9:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Logan Decker Fairmont WV 406 15 M 11 1-19 2:03:27.79 9:25/M
102 Mary Wilding Pittsburgh PA 996 19 F 2 1-19 2:04:07.27 9:28/M
103 Jim Wilding Pittsburgh PA 995 57 M 15 50-59 2:04:07.27 9:28/M
104 David Bowlin Jr Morgantown WV 374 49 M 17 40-49 2:04:43.59 9:31/M
105 Ben Brent Huntington WV 377 45 M 18 40-49 2:04:55.33 9:32/M
106 Leigha Trippett Bridgeport WV 969 32 F 5 30-39 2:05:10.31 9:33/M
107 Jonathan Bobby Ebensburg PA 371 41 M 19 40-49 2:05:17.12 9:34/M
108 Ajay Venkatachalam Dublin CA 974 41 M 20 40-49 2:05:26.86 9:35/M
109 Robert D'aurora Clarksburg WV 400 58 M 16 50-59 2:06:31.66 9:39/M
110 Jeanie Johnson Summersville WV 107 62 F 1 60-69 2:06:34.62 9:40/M
111 Jackie Hellyer Fairview WV 453 38 F 6 30-39 2:06:55.22 9:41/M
112 Kristen Siers Morgantown WV 852 27 F 9 20-29 2:06:55.24 9:41/M
113 Joshua Gary Mcmechen WV 437 41 M 21 40-49 2:07:09.36 9:42/M
114 Tim Smith Fairmont WV 941 35 M 18 30-39 2:07:11.84 9:43/M
115 Chris Thoburn Bridgeport OH 958 32 M 19 30-39 2:07:32.82 9:44/M
116 Angela Knipple Greensburg PA 470 39 F 7 30-39 2:07:35.31 9:44/M
117 Susan Huston Greensburg PA 457 61 F 2 60-69 2:07:35.49 9:44/M
118 Joseph Bos Niagara Falls NY 373 44 M 22 40-49 2:07:36.35 9:44/M
119 Jessica Watt Cheswick PA 988 38 F 8 30-39 2:08:14.31 9:47/M
120 Kim Lambert Belle Vernon PA 475 51 F 2 50-59 2:08:21.49 9:48/M
121 Jacob Anason Eau Claire WI 361 24 M 17 20-29 2:08:22.11 9:48/M
122 Marshal Sherry Farmington WV 830 27 M 18 20-29 2:08:23.32 9:48/M
123 Mary Beth Matenaer Steubenville OH 493 34 F 9 30-39 2:08:33.85 9:49/M
124 Christopher Kania Elizabeth PA 461 40 M 23 40-49 2:08:37.32 9:49/M
125 Jessica Ouimet Constantia NY 713 38 F 10 30-39 2:08:49.42 9:50/M
126 Amy Dunkin Buckhannon WV 418 48 F 4 40-49 2:09:13.62 9:52/M
127 Gina Dansak North Huntingdon P 402 38 F 11 30-39 2:09:37.84 9:54/M
128 Malv Campbell Bethesda OH 385 56 M 17 50-59 2:09:52.49 9:55/M
129 Brett Simpson Morgantown WV 874 42 M 24 40-49 2:10:35.87 9:58/M
130 Kevin Allen Washington WV 360 47 M 25 40-49 2:11:00.87 10:00/M
131 Amanda Reble Williamstown WV 128 38 F 12 30-39 2:11:03.34 10:00/M
132 Waylon Burke Morgantown WV 383 38 M 20 30-39 2:11:20.85 10:02/M
133 Robin Fout Fairmont WV 432 38 F 13 30-39 2:11:38.90 10:03/M
134 Adam Schrecengost Pittsburgh PA 786 27 M 19 20-29 2:11:40.12 10:03/M
135 Liz Sethner Bridgeville PA 800 26 F 10 20-29 2:11:40.76 10:03/M
136 Matthew Keller Pittsburgh PA 465 47 M 26 40-49 2:11:46.87 10:04/M
137 Kristen Keller Pittsburgh PA 464 43 F 5 40-49 2:11:47.10 10:04/M
138 Caleb Shephard Morgantown WV 118 20 M 20 20-29 2:11:59.87 10:05/M
139 Donna Barker Ellwood City PA 365 42 F 6 40-49 2:12:43.53 10:08/M
140 Rachel Ware Mount Clare WV 985 35 F 14 30-39 2:12:43.54 10:08/M
141 Emmylou McDaniel Glenville WV 496 39 F 15 30-39 2:13:03.70 10:09/M
142 Dean Brannen Fairmont WV 375 42 M 27 40-49 2:13:24.59 10:11/M
143 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 382 39 M 21 30-39 2:13:53.98 10:13/M
144 Nick Wilson Fairmont WV 1000 39 M 22 30-39 2:14:07.87 10:14/M
145 Robert Verdini Morgantown WV 975 44 M 28 40-49 2:14:08.12 10:14/M
146 Lauri Spencer Frametown WV 946 48 F 7 40-49 2:14:17.37 10:15/M
147 Zane Ringler Bridgeport WV 781 35 M 23 30-39 2:14:21.30 10:15/M
148 Andrew Roth Herminie PA 783 15 M 12 1-19 2:14:38.31 10:17/M
149 Sean Walters Morgantown WV 981 33 M 24 30-39 2:15:04.81 10:19/M
150 Jeff Ranson Hurricane WV 774 67 M 5 60-69 2:15:28.80 10:20/M
151 Randall Riley Southington OH 780 70 M 1 70-99 2:15:47.33 10:22/M
152 Duane Keener Flemington WV 462 62 M 6 60-69 2:16:06.30 10:23/M
153 Gayle Pavone Franklinville NY 760 42 F 8 40-49 2:16:12.55 10:24/M
154 Lindsay Leggett Wheeling WV 477 30 F 16 30-39 2:16:16.37 10:24/M
155 Chris Mattice Niagara Falls NY 495 38 M 25 30-39 2:16:25.33 10:25/M
156 Kevin Gillen Morgantown WV 438 46 M 29 40-49 2:16:26.75 10:25/M
157 Richard Williams Bridgeport WV 999 39 M 26 30-39 2:17:11.35 10:28/M
158 Reanna Wenham Constantia NY 992 42 F 9 40-49 2:17:47.37 10:31/M
159 Kimberly Stiles Hagerstown MD 954 35 F 17 30-39 2:18:18.47 10:33/M
160 Lynne Ryan Maidsville WV 784 65 F 3 60-69 2:18:23.57 10:34/M
161 Alyson Piot Bridgeport WV 122 39 F 18 30-39 2:18:58.49 10:36/M
162 Lyn Mikesell Alum Bridge WV 103 56 F 3 50-59 2:19:28.91 10:39/M
163 Abigail Fahrobsky Wesat Newton PA 426 17 F 3 1-19 2:19:29.53 10:39/M
164 Ann Steketee Morgantown WV 951 55 F 4 50-59 2:19:34.70 10:39/M
165 Kevin Throckmorton Fairmont WV 962 55 M 18 50-59 2:19:51.12 10:41/M
166 Tom Craig McDonald PA 125 38 M 27 30-39 2:19:55.50 10:41/M
167 Meredith Madison Lancaster MA 490 51 F 5 50-59 2:20:47.62 10:45/M
168 Emily Shutler Maidsville WV 832 33 F 19 30-39 2:21:12.86 10:47/M
169 Joshua Hively Parkersburg WV 455 34 M 28 30-39 2:21:32.32 10:48/M
170 Chris White Morgantown WV 993 31 M 29 30-39 2:22:11.37 10:51/M
171 Gregory Mikeo Fairmont WV 548 45 M 30 40-49 2:22:34.36 10:53/M
172 Sydney Murray Ruffsdale PA 688 18 F 4 1-19 2:22:57.17 10:55/M
173 Brian Popp Morgantown WV 768 40 M 31 40-49 2:23:29.12 10:57/M
174 Timothy Donovan Pittsburgh PA 413 30 M 30 30-39 2:24:26.58 11:02/M
175 Sara Dupre Fairmont WV 419 23 F 11 20-29 2:24:44.62 11:03/M
176 Steve Browning Mineral Wells WV 381 59 M 19 50-59 2:24:48.14 11:03/M
177 Angela Kern Uniontown PA 137 44 F 10 40-49 2:24:58.43 11:04/M
178 Jayanth Recherla Elgin IL 775 36 M 31 30-39 2:26:24.37 11:11/M
179 Bethany McPherson Fairmont WV 498 19 F 5 1-19 2:26:31.14 11:11/M
180 Livy Jumper Greensburg PA 459 16 F 6 1-19 2:27:03.25 11:14/M
181 Ron McKinney Beaver WV 110 72 M 2 70-99 2:27:14.71 11:14/M
182 Becky Walters Morgantown WV 980 32 F 20 30-39 2:27:44.86 11:17/M
183 Gene Thomas Reedsville WV 960 45 M 32 40-49 2:28:00.73 11:18/M
184 Abby Dorogi Mount Pleasant PA 414 20 F 12 20-29 2:28:20.18 11:19/M
185 Jenn Scott Nashville TN 787 35 F 21 30-39 2:28:20.60 11:19/M
186 Ainsley Lilly Fairmont WV 483 13 F 7 1-19 2:28:51.61 11:22/M
187 Kristen Tunno Coxs Mills WV 970 31 F 22 30-39 2:29:21.84 11:24/M
188 Amanda Brent Huntington WV 376 17 F 8 1-19 2:29:54.62 11:27/M
189 Nicole Polino Amherst NY 763 40 F 11 40-49 2:30:49.71 11:31/M
190 Jen Susman Charleston WV 956 35 F 23 30-39 2:31:10.81 11:32/M
191 Philip Erickson Brunswick MD 423 33 M 32 30-39 2:32:06.87 11:37/M
192 Fotinos Panagakos Morgantown WV 759 55 M 20 50-59 2:32:28.95 11:38/M
193 Erin Board Fairmont WV 370 40 F 12 40-49 2:33:39.28 11:44/M
194 Tabitha Coffindaffer Dellslow WV 391 53 F 6 50-59 2:33:57.78 11:45/M
195 Anna Hamel Woodbine MD 446 22 F 13 20-29 2:34:02.86 11:45/M
196 Roger Quimby Beverly OH 773 67 M 7 60-69 2:34:05.54 11:46/M
197 Susan Trenbath Summersville WV 968 38 F 24 30-39 2:36:35.37 11:57/M
198 Michelle Hamric Bruceton Mills WV 121 56 F 7 50-59 2:36:37.86 11:57/M
199 Galen Kabulski Morgantown WV 460 28 M 21 20-29 2:37:06.23 12:00/M
200 Emily Reel Morgantown WV 776 34 F 25 30-39 2:37:15.85 12:00/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Melanie Britton West Unionunion WV 378 44 F 13 40-49 2:37:19.56 12:01/M
202 Beth Stafford Morgantown WV 948 37 F 26 30-39 2:37:20.79 12:01/M
203 Dylan Craig West Newton PA 397 17 M 13 1-19 2:37:38.87 12:02/M
204 Joseph Shepherd Morgantown WV 119 59 M 21 50-59 2:38:16.85 12:05/M
205 Carter McCurdy Rillton PA 127 17 M 14 1-19 2:40:19.99 12:14/M
206 Reece White Fairmont WV 994 15 F 9 1-19 2:40:28.87 12:15/M
207 Terence Deneny Hawthorne NY 408 54 M 22 50-59 2:40:40.87 12:16/M
208 Kerianne Christie Washougal WA 389 49 F 14 40-49 2:40:41.89 12:16/M
209 George Watson Lake Oswego OR 987 61 M 8 60-69 2:40:42.10 12:16/M
210 Brent Awbrey Fairmont WV 363 50 M 23 50-59 2:40:59.41 12:17/M
211 Celeste Benson Williamstown WV 369 56 F 8 50-59 2:41:11.12 12:18/M
212 Isaiah Villerba Boyds MD 977 48 F 15 40-49 2:45:05.37 12:36/M
213 Crystal Garrett Fairmont WV 436 41 F 16 40-49 2:45:32.62 12:38/M
214 Corey Paige Morgantown WV 740 43 M 33 40-49 2:46:46.62 12:44/M
215 Chase Kibel Hutchinson PA 466 18 M 15 1-19 2:46:56.83 12:45/M
216 Keren Deneny Hawthorne NY 407 21 F 14 20-29 2:47:18.19 12:46/M
217 Howard Scruggs Lewisburg WV 794 61 M 9 60-69 2:47:19.37 12:46/M
218 Jeffrey Peterson Morgantown WV 761 63 M 10 60-69 2:48:19.73 12:51/M
219 Jim Porter Lavalette WV 130 69 M 11 60-69 2:49:08.95 12:55/M
220 Reyna Vangilder Morgantown WV 972 37 F 27 30-39 2:50:17.56 13:00/M
221 Lou Becker Strabane PA 367 53 M 24 50-59 2:50:30.36 13:01/M
222 Vincent Viars Morgantown WV 976 49 M 34 40-49 2:50:30.57 13:01/M
223 Tom Aldridge Bridgeport WV 358 54 M 25 50-59 2:50:33.62 13:01/M
224 Jason Kotarski Canfield OH 472 45 M 35 40-49 2:53:48.62 13:16/M
225 Leann Hanshew Morgantown WV 450 49 F 17 40-49 2:55:34.42 13:24/M
226 Bonnie Snider Morgantown WV 943 49 F 18 40-49 2:56:18.49 13:27/M
227 Jacek Jaczynski Morgantown WV 120 49 M 36 40-49 2:58:22.82 13:37/M
228 Teresa Hensley Dunbar WV 454 60 F 4 60-69 2:59:14.62 13:41/M
229 Liz Greisinger Bridgeport WV 443 39 F 28 30-39 3:00:41.20 13:48/M
230 Dj Loop Arlington VA 488 59 F 9 50-59 3:03:51.80 14:02/M
231 Diana Doell Alexandria VA 410 44 F 19 40-49 3:04:01.26 14:03/M
232 Johanna Laderman Alexandria VA 474 43 F 20 40-49 3:04:01.90 14:03/M
233 Roger Lemley Williamstown WV 478 29 M 22 20-29 3:05:02.62 14:07/M
234 James Fisher Charles Town WV 430 54 M 26 50-59 3:06:13.92 14:13/M
235 Joseph Mix Morgantown WV 578 66 M 12 60-69 3:06:17.81 14:13/M
236 Jerry Wedemeyer Bridgeport WV 989 74 M 3 70-99 3:06:26.37 14:14/M
237 Ehab Akkary Morgantown WV 356 45 M 37 40-49 3:07:15.26 14:18/M
238 Phil Griffin Toano VA 444 46 M 38 40-49 3:09:26.50 14:28/M
239 Lori Toothman Fairmont WV 966 38 F 29 30-39 3:10:12.92 14:31/M
240 Amber Garcia Morgantown WV 435 44 F 21 40-49 3:10:34.87 14:33/M
241 Jean Evansmore Mount Hope WV 425 79 F 1 70-99 3:10:43.87 14:34/M
242 Susan Long Buckhannon WV 487 54 F 10 50-59 3:13:08.11 14:45/M
243 Grace Lenhart Fairmont WV 480 24 F 15 20-29 3:16:15.87 14:59/M
244 Jenick Canlli West Newton PA 386 17 M 16 1-19 3:18:39.37 15:10/M
245 Michael Utt 135 19 M 17 1-19 3:18:53.62 15:11/M
246 Maggie Swierczek Pittsburgh PA 957 38 F 30 30-39 3:18:59.41 15:11/M
247 Sherry Ferrell Fairmont WV 429 39 F 31 30-39 3:20:40.95 15:19/M
248 Alyssa Maldonado Dublin OH 491 33 F 32 30-39 3:20:43.62 15:19/M
249 Dawnelle Powell Farmington WV 771 39 F 33 30-39 3:24:14.90 15:35/M
250 Dakota Cochran Ruffs Dale PA 390 18 F 10 1-19 3:24:28.87 15:36/M
251 Michael Durst Morgantown WV 420 22 M 23 20-29 3:24:29.40 15:37/M
252 Eugenia Damron Kenovakenova WV 401 53 F 11 50-59 3:25:41.56 15:42/M
253 Ronald Reid Englewood OH 778 65 M 13 60-69 3:28:20.26 15:54/M
254 Marilyn Morrison Springfield VA 687 60 F 5 60-69 3:29:00.62 15:57/M
255 Markee Connors Burke VA 393 54 F 12 50-59 3:29:00.63 15:57/M
256 Latora Keigley-Harker Fairmont WV 463 34 F 34 30-39 3:29:25.45 15:59/M
257 Kathy Sferra Stow MA 829 58 F 13 50-59 3:30:23.74 16:04/M
258 Nancy Goff Davisville WV 439 43 F 22 40-49 3:35:00.52 16:25/M
259 Dominique Zarow Occoquan VA 1348 39 F 35 30-39 3:38:27.84 16:41/M
260 Kelly Stiles Hagerstown MD 953 33 F 36 30-39 3:38:28.44 16:41/M
261 Hannah Steketee Morgantown WV 952 24 F 16 20-29 3:45:56.62 17:15/M
262 Jessica Deshler Morgantown WV 409 42 F 23 40-49 3:46:25.62 17:17/M
263 Sara Freed Williamstown WV 433 37 F 37 30-39 3:50:01.62 17:34/M