PINE PARK XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 11, 2020
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Giacomo Lepore SEELOS 453 8 M 10:33.68 5:46/M
2 Donnie Schubert BTA 564 8 M 12:03.11 6:35/M
3 Joseph Waskiewicz BTA 568 8 M 12:10.66 6:39/M
4 Wills Kontul ST KILIAN 840 8 M 12:14.33 6:41/M
5 Justin Peoples SEELOS 450 7 M 12:26.53 6:48/M
6 Sam Elston PENN CHRISTIAN 488 7 M 12:30.94 6:50/M
7 Jude Rottmann BTA 561 7 M 12:32.83 6:51/M
8 Evan Cmiel ST KILIAN 838 8 M 12:35.44 6:53/M
9 Colin Glass BTA 556 7 M 12:36.68 6:53/M
10 Calvin Vento BTA 567 8 M 12:38.52 6:54/M
11 Jack T. White SEELOS 458 8 M 12:39.94 6:55/M
12 Marco Napolitano BTA 562 8 M 12:52.16 7:02/M
13 Ryan Tatar BTA 565 8 M 12:55.82 7:03/M
14 Ben Kandravy BTA 558 7 M 13:04.44 7:08/M
15 Tyler Carroll ST KILIAN 837 7 M 13:11.65 7:12/M
16 Josef Safar SEELOS 455 8 M 13:28.56 7:22/M
17 Vincent Moncheck SEELOS 454 8 M 14:11.61 7:45/M
18 TJ Wanamaker SEELOS 457 8 M 14:12.42 7:46/M
19 Dante Palmer BTA 563 8 M 14:19.14 7:49/M
20 Alexander Miros BTA 559 7 M 14:34.94 7:58/M
21 Nicholas Graper BTA 557 7 M 14:43.52 8:03/M
22 Nolan Thiel BTA 566 8 M 15:25.69 8:25/M
23 Gabe Nonino ST KILIAN 842 8 M 16:04.94 8:47/M
24 Liam Regan BTA 560 7 M 16:43.77 9:08/M
25 Andrew Stepanow SEELOS 456 8 M 16:44.80 9:09/M
26 James Darcy CDTCA 856 7 M 17:02.44 9:18/M
27 Jason Hoffer PENN CHRISTIAN 489 8 M 17:02.70 9:18/M
28 Thomas Kunz SEELOS 452 8 M 17:37.67 9:38/M
29 Dj Wippenbeck PENN CHRISTIAN 490 7 M 17:39.44 9:39/M
30 Tyler Flynn ST KILIAN 839 8 M 17:40.91 9:39/M
31 Miles Wienand CDTCA 857 7 M 17:52.69 9:46/M
32 Xavier West ST JAMES 473 8 M 18:52.74 10:19/M
33 Alex Weber ST KILIAN 843 8 M 19:07.94 10:27/M
34 Owen McKernan ST KILIAN 841 8 M 20:51.39 11:24/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Sienna Cozza ST KILIAN 828 8 F 12:50.91 7:01/M
2 Maddie Meeuf ST KILIAN 831 7 F 13:02.47 7:07/M
3 Bridget Burke ST KILIAN 827 7 F 13:05.52 7:09/M
4 Elizabeth Gallick ST JAMES 471 8 F 13:22.94 7:18/M
5 Abby Hall PENN CHRISTIAN 485 8 F 13:46.39 7:31/M
6 Simone Sharpless ST KILIAN 835 7 F 13:51.20 7:34/M
7 Rebecca Feczko SEELOS 447 8 F 13:51.88 7:34/M
8 Tessa Driehorst ST KILIAN 829 7 F 13:57.21 7:37/M
9 Hannah Sahr BTA 554 8 F 14:07.99 7:43/M
10 Charlotte Gauntner ST JAMES 469 7 F 14:11.20 7:45/M
11 MargaretMary Sweeney ST JAMES 472 8 F 14:23.62 7:52/M
12 Arden Flynn ST KILIAN 830 7 F 14:33.36 7:57/M
13 Julia Schaarsmith ST KILIAN 833 8 F 14:39.65 8:00/M
14 Megan McLaughlin SEELOS 449 8 F 14:42.70 8:02/M
15 Keelin Schessler ST KILIAN 834 8 F 15:00.95 8:12/M
16 Fallon Bright ALPHA 513 8 F 15:14.19 8:19/M
17 Lillian Best SEELOS 444 7 F 15:14.19 8:19/M
18 Emily McLaughlin SEELOS 448 8 F 16:01.13 8:45/M
19 Gemma Spadecene CDTCA 855 7 F 16:09.88 8:50/M
20 Lauren Becker SEELOS 443 7 F 16:41.38 9:07/M
21 Breanna Rock ST KILIAN 832 7 F 17:26.88 9:32/M
22 Alexa Risdon SEELOS 445 7 F 18:08.96 9:55/M
23 Marah Fugh BTA 553 8 F 18:10.58 9:56/M
24 Emma Blackburn CDTCA 854 8 F 18:14.88 9:58/M
25 Caitlyn Abbett CDTCA 853 7 F 18:19.58 10:01/M
26 Clara You ALPHA 514 8 F 18:40.45 10:12/M
27 Anabell Evancho ALPHA 516 7 F 18:52.69 10:19/M
28 Sarah Myers PENN CHRISTIAN 487 7 F 18:52.89 10:19/M
29 Meghan McGee PENN CHRISTIAN 486 7 F 21:59.44 12:01/M