ST KILIAN XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jack Steineman ST KILIAN 555 0 M 8:59.98 6:55/M
2 Tom Rottmann BLESSED TRINITY 581 0 M 9:07.82 7:01/M
3 Jackson Chips ST KILIAN 509 0 M 9:43.49 7:28/M
4 Jack Mondi ST KILIAN 531 0 M 9:50.21 7:34/M
5 Frank Donnelly ST VITUS 95 4 M 9:51.84 7:35/M
6 Charlie McSorley CDTCA 475 4 M 9:54.33 7:37/M
7 Drew Weifenbaugh BUTLER CATHOLIC 566 4 M 10:06.72 7:46/M
8 William Meeuf ST KILIAN 529 0 M 10:11.79 7:50/M
9 Greyson Miller SSPP 651 2 M 10:30.29 8:05/M
10 Shane Sahr BLESSED TRINITY 582 0 M 10:31.71 8:05/M
11 Nicholas Grayson SSPP 656 1 M 10:39.58 8:12/M
12 Andrew Spalvieri ST KILIAN 551 0 M 10:44.33 8:15/M
13 George Cataloglu ALPHA 172 0 M 10:47.78 8:18/M
14 Jude Caliguiri BLESSED TRINITY 575 0 M 10:49.82 8:19/M
15 Cooper Goeller BLESSED TRINITY 576 0 M 10:51.82 8:21/M
16 Greyson Measel ST VITUS 98 4 M 11:13.19 8:38/M
17 Braydon Walsh SSPP 647 4 M 11:14.58 8:38/M
18 Gus Davis ALPHA 191 0 M 11:17.48 8:41/M
19 Matthew Madonna ST KILIAN 525 0 M 11:22.14 8:45/M
20 Max Predius AQUINAS 662 2 M 11:26.57 8:48/M
21 Kane McKee ALPHA 182 0 M 11:26.84 8:48/M
22 Dylan Walsh SSPP 657 1 M 11:29.67 8:50/M
23 Raymond Sefscik ALPHA 179 0 M 11:31.91 8:52/M
24 Isaiah Thomas HOLY CROSS 230 0 M 12:01.86 9:15/M
25 Santino Studeny HOLY CROSS 229 0 M 12:03.33 9:16/M
26 Emerson Ochtun SSPP 658 1 M 12:03.99 9:16/M
27 Aiden Kelly SSPP 649 3 M 12:11.27 9:22/M
28 Carson Eckert HOLY CROSS 232 0 M 12:22.82 9:31/M
29 Linus Burchill AQUINAS 28 4 M 12:33.83 9:39/M
30 Anthony Frisco HOLY CROSS 228 0 M 12:41.16 9:45/M
31 Nicholas Alvarex-Lavagnino ST KILIAN 502 0 M 12:45.42 9:48/M
32 Shaun Jr. Guyton ST KILIAN 518 0 M 13:02.46 10:02/M
33 Ryan Sharpe HOLY CROSS 233 0 M 13:03.88 10:02/M
34 Michael Mielke ST VITUS 89 2 M 13:08.58 10:06/M
35 Richie Kinney ST VITUS 96 4 M 13:09.32 10:07/M
36 Colin Miller BLESSED TRINITY 580 0 M 13:31.74 10:24/M
37 Alex Paredes ST KILIAN 540 0 M 13:38.65 10:29/M
38 Jacob Liller SSPP 650 2 M 13:44.97 10:34/M
39 Haylan Haught BLESSED TRINITY 577 0 M 13:52.48 10:40/M
40 Mac Mckee BLESSED TRINITY 579 0 M 13:53.28 10:41/M
41 Kaden Matic SSPP 648 3 M 14:29.27 11:08/M
42 Joe Carbone SSPP 659 1 M 15:05.23 11:36/M
43 Nathan McCormick BLESSED TRINITY 578 0 M 17:06.26 13:09/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chelsea Geyer HOLY CROSS 234 0 F 9:53.55 7:36/M
2 Riley Kontul ST KILIAN 521 0 F 9:56.71 7:38/M
3 Jocelyn Long HOLY CROSS 235 0 F 10:22.76 7:58/M
4 Marika Measel ST VITUS 91 3 F 10:31.65 8:05/M
5 Eve Wrabley HOLY CROSS 239 0 F 10:32.68 8:06/M
6 Aislyn Schessler ST KILIAN 548 0 F 10:33.55 8:07/M
7 Morgan Kane ALPHA 168 0 F 10:35.80 8:08/M
8 Macy Thiel BLESSED TRINITY 597 0 F 10:42.88 8:14/M
9 Emily Stevens BLESSED TRINITY 594 0 F 10:44.65 8:15/M
10 Erin Burke ST KILIAN 505 0 F 11:02.20 8:29/M
11 Avery Straub BLESSED TRINITY 595 0 F 11:08.11 8:34/M
12 Leah Miros BLESSED TRINITY 590 0 F 11:08.51 8:34/M
13 Callie Kandravy BLESSED TRINITY 585 0 F 11:09.52 8:35/M
14 Kaylie Mitchell BLESSED TRINITY 592 0 F 11:11.13 8:36/M
15 Caroline Tatar BLESSED TRINITY 596 0 F 11:15.79 8:39/M
16 Lila Miros BLESSED TRINITY 591 0 F 11:21.90 8:44/M
17 Vivienne Goshen SSPP 652 4 F 11:21.90 8:44/M
18 Maitlyn Assegai ST VITUS 94 4 F 11:44.87 9:02/M
19 Sofie Rentz ST KILIAN 543 0 F 11:50.15 9:06/M
20 Tessa Liberati ALPHA 151 0 F 11:58.65 9:12/M
21 Haley Wozetek ALPHA 133 0 F 12:03.96 9:16/M
22 Tess Martin BLESSED TRINITY 589 0 F 12:09.64 9:21/M
23 Chloe Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 564 4 F 12:29.14 9:36/M
24 Payton Mcelravy ST KILIAN 526 0 F 12:35.27 9:41/M
25 Jules Goshen SSPP 653 3 F 12:39.11 9:44/M
26 Gertrude Davis ALPHA 130 0 F 12:40.32 9:45/M
27 Sofia Matonak BUTLER CATHOLIC 562 4 F 12:47.56 9:50/M
28 ToniLynn Mielke ST VITUS 92 3 F 12:53.16 9:55/M
29 Macaria Stall ST KILIAN 553 0 F 12:54.64 9:55/M
30 Addison Thiel ST KILIAN 557 0 F 12:54.77 9:55/M
31 Gabby Keverline AQUINAS 40 3 F 13:02.49 10:02/M
32 Anna Wishart ST KILIAN 560 0 F 13:08.20 10:06/M
33 Anna Morris ST KILIAN 532 0 F 13:10.85 10:08/M
34 Brielle Colafella ST KILIAN 511 0 F 13:12.88 10:09/M
35 Cameron Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 563 4 F 13:14.69 10:11/M
36 Mia Carbone SSPP 661 3 F 13:23.14 10:18/M
37 Quinn Orr ST KILIAN 536 0 F 13:26.26 10:20/M
38 Annalise Good BLESSED TRINITY 583 0 F 13:31.54 10:24/M
39 Leslie Best BUTLER CATHOLIC 565 4 F 13:33.81 10:25/M
40 Madelyn Staiger ALPHA 135 0 F 13:35.13 10:27/M
41 Abby Diamond HOLY CROSS 237 0 F 13:36.14 10:28/M
42 Kathryn Rechtorik HOLY CROSS 236 0 F 13:36.14 10:28/M
43 Ella Shapiro BLESSED TRINITY 593 0 F 13:42.52 10:32/M
44 Paige Rotondo CDTCA 469 0 F 13:46.39 10:35/M
45 Leilani Mckee ST KILIAN 527 0 F 13:50.64 10:38/M
46 Lila Martin BLESSED TRINITY 588 0 F 13:51.86 10:39/M
47 Kate Schaarsmith ST KILIAN 545 0 F 14:01.44 10:47/M
48 Samantha Oeler ALPHA 150 0 F 14:04.10 10:49/M
49 Makayla Silbaugh SSPP 660 4 F 14:17.89 10:59/M
50 Morgan Long BLESSED TRINITY 587 0 F 14:33.41 11:12/M
51 Reagan Bayne ALPHA 149 0 F 14:33.81 11:12/M
52 Aine Corrigan ALPHA 119 0 F 14:37.39 11:15/M
53 Mackenzie Macom ST VITUS 97 4 F 14:40.29 11:17/M
54 Tristyn Walsh SSPP 654 2 F 14:46.61 11:22/M
55 Ainsley Kelman ALPHA 125 0 F 14:51.28 11:25/M
56 Leonie Haibach ST KILIAN 519 0 F 15:00.60 11:32/M
57 Beckley Haught BLESSED TRINITY 584 0 F 15:06.89 11:37/M
58 Michelle Grayson SSPP 655 4 F 15:07.72 11:38/M
59 Hailey Robinson HOLY CROSS 240 0 F 15:17.71 11:45/M
60 Brooklyn Elsesser HOLY CROSS 238 0 F 15:25.39 11:52/M
61 Violet Kelman ALPHA 156 0 F 16:04.14 12:22/M
62 Reagan Large BUTLER CATHOLIC 561 3 F 16:39.20 12:48/M
63 Maranatha Kinney ST VITUS 86 2 F 18:01.89 13:52/M
64 Giavanna Mastropietro ST VITUS 88 2 F 18:54.89 14:32/M