SHANNOCK VALLEY FESTIVAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 27, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 RON SNYDER, JR. 997 33 M 1 Top Fin 19:42.8 6:21/M
2 Samuel Rodgers Reynoldsville PA 164 17 M 2 Top Fin 19:46.1 6:23/M
3 TYLER GOOD 184 34 M 3 Top Fin 20:22.2 6:34/M
4 ANDY DILL 179 33 M 1 30-34 22:47.9 7:21/M
5 AMY POOLE 260 15 F 1 Top Fin 22:54.4 7:23/M
6 Ethan Libengood Rural Valley PA 161 18 M 1 15-19 22:58.2 7:25/M
7 Alvin Rodgers Reynoldsville PA 163 52 M 1 50-54 23:13.4 7:29/M
8 Mason Fleming Elderton PA 169 16 M 2 15-19 24:02.1 7:45/M
9 Ali Ambroz Dayton PA 171 46 F 2 Top Fin 25:11.6 8:07/M
10 HUNTER KAPLIN 190 19 M 3 15-19 25:14.4 8:08/M
11 BARRY MERYER 196 51 M 2 50-54 25:16.5 8:09/M
12 ERIC R. PARKS 200 41 M 1 40-44 25:25.9 8:12/M
13 Caitlin Tan Morgantown WV 1701 24 F 3 Top Fin 25:30.9 8:14/M
14 ALYSSA SKAMAI 996 26 F 1 25-29 25:33.0 8:15/M
15 MIKE ROUDYBUSH 303 60 M 1 60-64 25:51.5 8:20/M
16 JEFF HENDERSON 185 59 M 1 55-59 26:22.3 8:30/M
17 COURTNEY MEYER 197 26 F 2 25-29 27:45.0 8:57/M
18 NIKKI CLOWSER 176 35 F 1 35-39 27:46.2 8:57/M
19 JOHN BOMBOY 173 66 M 1 65-69 27:54.2 9:00/M
20 Jessica Brower Rural Valley PA 162 44 F 1 40-44 28:40.0 9:15/M
21 CHERYL LANE-MCKILLOP 191 65 F 1 65-69 28:52.8 9:19/M
22 DEREK LYBARGER 193 13 M 1 1-14 29:52.2 9:38/M
23 REBECCA DILL 180 30 F 1 30-34 30:03.3 9:42/M
24 Devin Lorigan Kittanning PA 170 40 F 2 40-44 30:17.0 9:46/M
25 VICTORIA MIECZNIKOWSKI 198 28 F 3 25-29 30:51.3 9:57/M
26 Emma Zik Rural Valley PA 167 13 F 1 1-14 31:04.9 10:01/M
27 Josee Zydonik Morgantown WV 1702 25 F 4 25-29 31:51.1 10:16/M
28 Michael Shaner Ford City PA 172 27 M 1 25-29 31:57.0 10:18/M
29 NICOLE KALANAVICH 189 32 F 2 30-34 31:58.1 10:19/M
30 KRISTEN STIVASON 999 29 F 5 25-29 33:17.5 10:44/M
31 BAILEE MCCAULEY 194 11 F 2 1-14 34:30.3 11:08/M
32 PAMELA STEFFY 998 53 F 1 50-54 35:09.7 11:20/M
33 DANIEL MCCAULEY, IV 195 10 M 2 1-14 35:19.7 11:24/M
34 VALARIE CORLE 177 48 F 1 45-49 35:59.2 11:36/M
35 SHANNAN COSTA 178 27 F 6 25-29 37:17.6 12:02/M
36 Mary Anne Rodgers Reynoldsville PA 165 50 F 2 50-54 38:35.6 12:27/M
37 KRISTA CLOWSER 175 15 F 1 15-19 39:34.0 12:46/M
38 RENEE WEISTER 1000 56 F 1 55-59 41:08.6 13:16/M
39 PAM CAMPBELL 174 58 F 2 55-59 41:36.8 13:25/M
40 SHERRY MIKITA 199 56 F 3 55-59 44:52.2 14:28/M
41 MARIANNE HILEMAN 186 60 F 1 60-64 45:40.2 14:44/M
42 Kristal Zik Rural Valley PA 168 44 F 3 40-44 48:44.0 15:43/M
43 Angela Richardson Rural Valley PA 166 44 F 4 40-44 48:44.3 15:43/M
44 FALLYN GOOD 182 4 F 3 1-14 49:43.7 16:02/M
45 MAVERICK GOOD 183 4 M 3 1-14 49:44.5 16:03/M
46 CHELSI GOOD 181 35 F 2 35-39 49:45.5 16:03/M