RAISE THE ROOF 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 03, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Larry Vandyke 741 57 M 1 Top Fin 21:54.5 7:04/M
2 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 725 18 F 1 Top Fin 22:09.5 7:09/M
3 Leland Bennett 735 17 M 2 Top Fin 22:17.1 7:11/M
4 Mason Wolfe 746 16 M 3 Top Fin 22:56.9 7:24/M
5 Zach Reedy 722 37 M 1 35-39 23:29.1 7:35/M
6 Barry Meyer 736 51 M 1 50-54 24:08.0 7:47/M
7 Jon Guthrie 710 34 M 1 30-34 24:49.8 8:00/M
8 John McKivigan 718 64 M 1 60-64 25:09.3 8:07/M
9 Sonnie Serian 728 47 F 2 Top Fin 26:22.9 8:30/M
10 Cameron Roofner 748 17 F 3 Top Fin 26:35.4 8:35/M
11 Adam Drake 706 26 M 1 26-29 26:47.4 8:38/M
12 Ethan Kendig 714 11 M 1 1-13 26:51.7 8:40/M
13 George Spencer 732 73 M 1 70-99 26:57.9 8:42/M
14 Julie Mroczkowski Pittsburgh PA 719 41 F 1 40-44 27:00.2 8:43/M
15 Robert Kline 737 58 M 1 55-59 27:24.5 8:50/M
16 Glenna Vandyke 739 19 F 1 18-25 27:30.2 8:52/M
17 Dave King 742 68 M 1 65-69 27:50.9 8:59/M
18 Lauren Williams 743 31 F 1 30-34 29:06.7 9:23/M
19 Beth Fleek Indiana PA 709 46 F 1 45-49 29:11.0 9:25/M
20 Ryan Wells 724 53 M 2 50-54 29:14.4 9:26/M
21 Anthony Shea 729 52 M 3 50-54 29:36.6 9:33/M
22 Kiera Boarts 749 36 F 1 35-39 29:47.7 9:36/M
23 Megan Shea 730 19 F 2 18-25 31:10.4 10:03/M
24 Matt Crookston Sr 705 43 M 1 40-44 31:40.2 10:13/M
25 Adam Fleek Indiana PA 708 39 M 2 35-39 32:24.5 10:27/M
26 Parks Denardo Jr. 738 50 M 4 50-54 33:14.1 10:43/M
27 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 726 45 F 2 45-49 33:53.1 10:56/M
28 James Hooks Kittanning PA 712 67 M 2 65-69 34:22.4 11:05/M
29 Kelly Reedy 721 33 F 2 30-34 34:36.1 11:10/M
30 Colin Schawl 745 15 M 1 14-17 36:00.4 11:37/M
31 Emily Kuntz Kittanning PA 716 16 F 1 14-17 36:08.5 11:39/M
32 Adriana Butz 701 53 F 1 50-54 36:20.5 11:43/M
33 Alysia Felker 707 37 F 2 35-39 36:38.1 11:49/M
34 D.j. Spencer 731 55 F 1 55-59 37:08.7 11:59/M
35 Abby Kendig 713 42 F 2 40-44 39:02.7 12:35/M
36 Pam Campbell Ford City PA 702 58 F 2 55-59 40:09.1 12:57/M
37 Erin Fleek 747 11 F 1 1-13 42:14.2 13:37/M
38 Mykayla Lockwood 734 18 F 3 18-25 43:12.5 13:56/M
39 Salvador Zepede 733 20 M 1 18-25 43:14.0 13:57/M
40 Ben Heilman 744 48 M 1 45-49 43:28.1 14:01/M
41 Meghan Volek Natrona Heights PA 723 29 F 1 26-29 43:53.8 14:09/M
42 Marianne Hileman Ford City PA 711 60 F 1 60-64 48:31.1 15:39/M
43 Christian Lundstrom Ford City PA 717 10 M 2 1-13 48:33.1 15:40/M
44 Mark McManus 750 62 M 2 60-64 54:57.3 17:44/M
45 Michael Green 727 52 M 5 50-54 55:03.7 17:45/M
46 Zechariah Chambers 704 45 M 2 45-49 55:33.2 17:55/M
47 Amanda Chambers 703 51 F 2 50-54 55:35.1 17:56/M