PITTSBURGH SUPER HERO 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 11, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 140 48 M 1 Top Fin 19:11.41 6:11/M
2 Cheyenne Noble 361 34 F 1 Top Fin 19:34.78 6:19/M
3 Brian Braun 155 33 M 2 Top Fin 20:33.38 6:38/M
4 Casey Howsare Team Howsare 216 31 M 3 Top Fin 20:36.65 6:39/M
5 Logan Baxter 142 14 M 1 10-15 20:38.34 6:39/M
6 Nicholas Taliani 309 18 M 1 16-20 20:42.34 6:41/M
7 Nick Jones Pine Richland 46 10 M 2 10-15 20:50.70 6:43/M
8 Andrei Rusu Pine Richland 99 35 M 1 31-40 20:53.55 6:44/M
9 Michael Reese 277 32 M 2 31-40 21:29.84 6:56/M
10 August Tabacheck 305 15 M 3 10-15 21:33.96 6:57/M
11 John Hackworth 363 46 M 1 41-50 21:39.42 6:59/M
12 Jeff Baxter 141 42 M 2 41-50 21:58.46 7:05/M
13 Glen Galeone 195 38 M 3 31-40 22:20.59 7:12/M
14 Julie Hehman 205 38 F 2 Top Fin 22:20.80 7:12/M
15 Jake Jones Pine Richland 44 12 M 4 10-15 22:38.20 7:18/M
16 Brad McCurdy Pine Richland 60 8 M 1 1- 9 22:44.46 7:20/M
17 Frank Matousek 250 55 M 1 51-64 22:52.71 7:23/M
18 Ivy Graham 199 29 F 3 Top Fin 22:56.94 7:24/M
19 Tara Meek 252 40 F 1 31-40 22:58.71 7:25/M
20 Chase Karsman 365 42 M 3 41-50 23:02.56 7:26/M
21 Matthew Haus 204 16 M 2 16-20 23:02.67 7:26/M
22 Clayton Speakman Pine Richland 111 12 M 5 10-15 23:07.35 7:27/M
23 Chad Evanuik 190 27 M 1 21-30 23:17.34 7:31/M
24 Barry Mitchell 256 49 M 4 41-50 23:42.71 7:39/M
25 Brittany Wolf 334 32 F 2 31-40 23:44.83 7:39/M
26 Jen McCurdy Pine Richland 62 36 F 3 31-40 23:56.46 7:43/M
27 Ella McCurdy Pine Richland 61 7 F 1 1- 9 23:56.46 7:43/M
28 Brandi Bentrim 145 45 F 1 41-50 24:06.87 7:46/M
29 Amy Akacem 131 35 F 4 31-40 24:09.71 7:47/M
30 Jeffrey Stacko 296 32 M 4 31-40 24:09.72 7:47/M
31 Matthew Burne 161 39 M 5 31-40 24:11.78 7:48/M
32 Kelen Landa 229 8 M 2 1- 9 24:15.89 7:49/M
33 Will Bentrim 148 13 M 6 10-15 24:20.16 7:51/M
34 Shaun Snider 294 40 M 6 31-40 24:28.46 7:54/M
35 Evan Moncheck 352 15 M 7 10-15 24:29.11 7:54/M
36 Keatyn Landa 228 38 F 5 31-40 24:33.18 7:55/M
37 Christian Mocombe 260 34 M 7 31-40 24:42.72 7:58/M
38 Joanna Wallander 325 32 F 6 31-40 24:44.68 7:59/M
39 Robin Noack 265 30 F 1 21-30 24:45.69 7:59/M
40 Kim Kershaw 222 36 F 7 31-40 24:59.13 8:04/M
41 Matthew Jones Pine Richland 45 8 M 3 1- 9 25:06.85 8:06/M
42 Charles Leicht 240 34 M 8 31-40 25:08.12 8:06/M
43 Noah Rock 280 15 M 8 10-15 25:16.70 8:09/M
44 Keith Helman 347 39 M 9 31-40 25:23.10 8:11/M
45 Duncan Caltagarone 163 16 M 3 16-20 25:38.31 8:16/M
46 Alex Jewart Pine Richland 38 47 M 5 41-50 25:42.97 8:17/M
47 Jonathan Bentrim 147 43 M 6 41-50 25:44.87 8:18/M
48 Chuck Rohrer 348 42 M 7 41-50 25:47.71 8:19/M
49 Clint Noack 264 30 M 2 21-30 26:14.59 8:28/M
50 Christopher Neff 263 41 M 8 41-50 26:23.15 8:31/M
51 Sangam Soi 295 30 F 2 21-30 26:35.96 8:35/M
52 Evie Namey Pine Richland 70 8 F 2 1- 9 26:42.89 8:37/M
53 Douglas Smith 291 57 M 2 51-64 26:49.64 8:39/M
54 Bryce Durny 186 8 M 4 1- 9 27:00.96 8:43/M
55 Addie Namey Pine Richland 68 5 F 3 1- 9 27:01.62 8:43/M
56 Michael Namey Pine Richland 71 36 M 10 31-40 27:02.30 8:43/M
57 Billy Lawrence 236 13 M 9 10-15 27:05.28 8:44/M
58 Ryan Delaney 175 43 M 9 41-50 27:08.74 8:45/M
59 Reis Bennett Pine Richland 13 8 M 5 1- 9 27:13.46 8:47/M
60 Michael Badamo 136 41 M 10 41-50 27:15.29 8:47/M
61 Andrew Haus 202 15 M 10 10-15 27:30.14 8:52/M
62 Hunter Schussmann 286 15 M 11 10-15 27:38.71 8:55/M
63 Mitchell Melander 253 19 M 4 16-20 27:43.80 8:56/M
64 Paul Melander 254 52 M 3 51-64 27:43.80 8:56/M
65 Christine Patton 266 49 F 2 41-50 27:45.84 8:57/M
66 Adam Dick 181 42 M 11 41-50 27:51.12 8:59/M
67 Sammy Pelletier Pine Richland 74 8 M 6 1- 9 27:51.93 8:59/M
68 Steven Weilersbacher 328 28 M 3 21-30 27:52.72 8:59/M
69 Lynn Wargo Rae 327 38 F 8 31-40 27:52.94 8:59/M
70 Todd Murphy Pine Richland 66 36 M 11 31-40 27:55.97 9:00/M
71 Curt Lawhead 234 56 M 4 51-64 28:04.99 9:03/M
72 Amy Hornyak All About Kidz 215 34 F 9 31-40 28:13.46 9:06/M
73 Brock Bolyarst 375 27 M 4 21-30 28:15.14 9:07/M
74 Kenna Landa 230 6 F 4 1- 9 28:16.58 9:07/M
75 Chuck Landa 227 37 M 12 31-40 28:16.58 9:07/M
76 Keno Landa 231 4 M 7 1- 9 28:16.58 9:07/M
77 Melissa Potthoff Pine Richland 82 1 M 8 1- 9 28:42.43 9:15/M
78 Marlowe Potthoff Pine Richland 81 5 F 5 1- 9 28:42.43 9:15/M
79 Dylan Tylus 316 39 M 13 31-40 28:58.55 9:21/M
80 Elaine Tylus 317 41 F 3 41-50 28:58.94 9:21/M
81 Kellie Bertram 150 58 F 1 51-64 29:03.22 9:22/M
82 Ken Moran 261 53 M 5 51-64 29:12.81 9:25/M
83 Charlotte Bentrim 146 15 F 1 10-15 29:18.93 9:27/M
84 Matt Durwy 189 41 M 12 41-50 29:33.40 9:32/M
85 Patrick Himes 209 29 M 5 21-30 29:33.59 9:32/M
86 Brittany Himes 208 28 F 3 21-30 29:33.59 9:32/M
87 Emalee Dicks 183 23 F 4 21-30 29:35.71 9:33/M
88 Grace Lazzara 350 13 F 2 10-15 29:37.23 9:33/M
89 Lauren Mihm 388 13 F 3 10-15 29:37.23 9:33/M
90 Lily Karsman 364 13 F 4 10-15 29:37.26 9:33/M
91 Brandon Smith 367 26 M 6 21-30 29:40.29 9:34/M
92 Jacob Seigh Cosplay It Forward 287 29 M 7 21-30 29:42.21 9:35/M
93 Dana Hilty 207 38 F 10 31-40 29:42.34 9:35/M
94 Shannon Klingensmith 223 41 F 4 41-50 29:50.22 9:37/M
95 Robert Dubs 185 34 M 14 31-40 29:58.22 9:40/M
96 Porter Case 166 9 M 9 1- 9 29:58.22 9:40/M
97 Jeffrey Stanczak 298 43 M 13 41-50 29:59.22 9:40/M
98 Erin Colbert 393 38 F 11 31-40 30:00.87 9:41/M
99 Christopher Hykes 219 46 M 14 41-50 30:03.11 9:42/M
100 Finn Bowen Pine Richland 18 8 M 10 1- 9 30:13.96 9:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Mike Bowen Pine Richland 19 40 M 15 31-40 30:15.21 9:45/M
102 Dana Tirabassi 312 29 F 5 21-30 30:15.57 9:45/M
103 Brian Travis 314 31 M 16 31-40 30:15.72 9:45/M
104 Vincent Moncheck 353 12 M 12 10-15 30:37.47 9:53/M
105 Owen DeLasSalas 372 12 M 13 10-15 30:41.72 9:54/M
106 Scott Delo 176 31 M 17 31-40 30:42.60 9:54/M
107 Audra Benzschawel 149 30 F 6 21-30 30:42.72 9:54/M
108 David Denk 178 53 M 6 51-64 30:49.33 9:56/M
109 Carrie Denk 177 47 F 5 41-50 30:50.47 9:57/M
110 Travis Chilton Maximum Effort 169 30 M 8 21-30 30:51.95 9:57/M
111 James Baker Pine Richland 9 8 M 11 1- 9 31:00.93 10:00/M
112 Kolby Baker Pine Richland 10 39 M 18 31-40 31:01.13 10:00/M
113 Aidan Bricker 156 9 M 12 1- 9 31:02.14 10:01/M
114 Melanie Turk 315 45 F 6 41-50 31:03.57 10:01/M
115 Matthew Lawrence 237 11 M 14 10-15 31:05.60 10:02/M
116 Emily Kompare 225 28 F 7 21-30 31:22.47 10:07/M
117 Alison Chiocchi 170 29 F 8 21-30 31:24.51 10:08/M
118 Matt Buchwald 159 37 M 19 31-40 31:25.73 10:08/M
119 Justin Schaeffer 284 28 M 9 21-30 31:26.15 10:08/M
120 Johnna Clevenger 360 30 F 9 21-30 31:32.22 10:10/M
121 Rosie Miller 255 54 F 2 51-64 31:32.22 10:10/M
122 Courtney Blood 151 38 F 12 31-40 31:42.22 10:14/M
123 Kimberly Rock 279 50 F 7 41-50 31:55.25 10:18/M
124 Rachel Rock 281 19 F 1 16-20 31:55.60 10:18/M
125 Heather Hanna Maximum Effort 201 35 F 13 31-40 32:06.22 10:21/M
126 Ann Storch Mary 300 58 F 3 51-64 32:10.11 10:23/M
127 Charlie Stanczak 297 13 M 15 10-15 32:12.96 10:23/M
128 Ryan Moncheck 351 44 M 15 41-50 32:18.66 10:25/M
129 Hailey Marchlewski 244 10 F 5 10-15 32:22.34 10:26/M
130 Brooke Taliani 307 12 F 6 10-15 32:22.95 10:26/M
131 Abigail Harvey 346 11 F 7 10-15 32:22.95 10:26/M
132 Kimberly Smith 292 48 F 8 41-50 32:27.82 10:28/M
133 Ben Thomas 311 33 M 20 31-40 32:28.64 10:28/M
134 Amanda Grilli 366 35 F 14 31-40 32:29.46 10:29/M
135 Ashlee Bartko Atomic Bots 139 36 F 15 31-40 32:31.29 10:29/M
136 Robert Taliani 310 51 M 7 51-64 32:32.72 10:30/M
137 Becky Sable 378 35 F 16 31-40 32:43.47 10:33/M
138 Tony Wolf 335 32 M 21 31-40 32:46.12 10:34/M
139 Jill Barnabei 138 38 F 17 31-40 32:56.70 10:37/M
140 Alex Barnabei 251 7 M 13 1- 9 32:56.70 10:37/M
141 Phoebe Pierre 268 24 F 10 21-30 33:11.10 10:42/M
142 Paulette Williams 330 31 F 18 31-40 33:11.18 10:42/M
143 Meghan Marshall 392 27 F 11 21-30 33:13.65 10:43/M
144 Roberta Namey 373 61 F 4 51-64 33:14.59 10:43/M
145 Trent Billingsley 376 7 M 14 1- 9 33:14.61 10:43/M
146 Madeline Schoen 342 60 F 5 51-64 33:21.94 10:45/M
147 Ryder Tabacheck 306 12 M 16 10-15 33:23.15 10:46/M
148 Mia Aquino 134 33 F 19 31-40 33:26.97 10:47/M
149 Isaiah Wall 320 11 M 17 10-15 33:28.97 10:48/M
150 Christina Lee 239 37 F 20 31-40 33:29.98 10:48/M
151 Victoria Hogue Team 98% 214 18 F 2 16-20 33:35.16 10:50/M
152 Addison Schussmann 285 14 F 8 10-15 33:46.16 10:54/M
153 Ariana Caltagarone 162 10 F 9 10-15 33:46.47 10:54/M
154 Dana Speakman Pine Richland 112 43 F 9 41-50 33:51.43 10:55/M
155 Dayna Dirienzo 184 57 F 6 51-64 33:52.22 10:55/M
156 Lily McCurdy Pine Richland 63 5 F 6 1- 9 33:52.84 10:55/M
157 Antonio Aiello Pine Richland 1 8 M 15 1- 9 33:56.89 10:57/M
158 Lauren Aiello Pine Richland 2 40 F 21 31-40 33:57.10 10:57/M
159 Rhonda Lawrence 238 48 F 10 41-50 33:57.47 10:57/M
160 Julie Badamo 135 40 F 22 31-40 33:59.72 10:58/M
161 Traci Wrobleski 336 32 F 23 31-40 34:00.35 10:58/M
162 Lisa Giardina 198 30 F 12 21-30 34:00.47 10:58/M
163 Justin Hull 368 35 M 22 31-40 34:00.96 10:58/M
164 Mark Schoen 341 65 M 1 65-99 34:08.95 11:01/M
165 Natasha Sanchez 386 32 F 24 31-40 34:09.34 11:01/M
166 Jussus Sanchez 387 36 M 23 31-40 34:11.40 11:02/M
167 Todd McCurdy Pine Richland 64 35 M 24 31-40 34:13.71 11:02/M
168 Jo Linderman Bobbi 241 38 F 25 31-40 34:26.47 11:06/M
169 Tiffany Dick 182 40 M 25 31-40 35:03.73 11:18/M
170 Sara Mitchell 259 13 F 10 10-15 35:23.22 11:25/M
171 Mandy Mitchell 258 44 F 11 41-50 35:23.64 11:25/M
172 Jill Bennett Pine Richland 12 42 F 12 41-50 35:45.98 11:32/M
173 Tara Klingensmith 224 36 F 26 31-40 35:45.98 11:32/M
174 Garrett Schumacher Pine Richland 104 8 M 16 1- 9 35:52.48 11:34/M
175 Doug Schumacher Pine Richland 102 36 M 26 31-40 35:53.93 11:35/M
176 Holden Swink 303 14 M 18 10-15 36:00.17 11:37/M
177 Tom Vrabely 318 42 M 16 41-50 36:13.97 11:41/M
178 David Fuller Pine Richland 28 42 M 17 41-50 36:15.33 11:42/M
179 Juliet Fuller Pine Richland 29 8 F 7 1- 9 36:15.67 11:42/M
180 Kristin Bowman Atomic Bots 154 36 F 27 31-40 36:16.22 11:42/M
181 Nicole Sikora Atomic Bots 289 33 F 28 31-40 36:16.66 11:42/M
182 Camille Swink 302 8 F 8 1- 9 36:16.87 11:42/M
183 Emma Winkler 331 12 F 11 10-15 36:16.88 11:42/M
184 Todd Kane Pine Richland 50 41 M 18 41-50 36:17.69 11:42/M
185 Nolan Kane Pine Richland 48 8 M 17 1- 9 36:18.91 11:43/M
186 Noelle Ionadi Pine Richland 37 8 F 9 1- 9 36:19.52 11:43/M
187 Mckinley Spencer Pine Richland 115 8 F 10 1- 9 36:20.12 11:43/M
188 Sofia Grana Pine Richland 34 8 F 11 1- 9 36:22.97 11:44/M
189 Mario Grana Pine Richland 33 40 M 27 31-40 36:23.14 11:44/M
190 Domenic Ionadi Pine Richland 36 39 M 28 31-40 36:23.47 11:44/M
191 Michele Swink 304 47 F 13 41-50 36:24.43 11:45/M
192 Brad Billingsley 374 38 M 29 31-40 36:29.22 11:46/M
193 Madalyn Billingsley 377 9 F 12 1- 9 36:29.33 11:46/M
194 Jill Benson 144 36 F 29 31-40 36:31.17 11:47/M
195 Joann Spencer Pine Richland 114 46 F 14 41-50 36:34.72 11:48/M
196 Stella Petraglia 267 41 F 15 41-50 36:34.72 11:48/M
197 Sam Alghanmi 379 29 M 10 21-30 36:40.30 11:50/M
198 Amy Repko 278 37 F 30 31-40 36:44.78 11:51/M
199 Jill Lalumere 226 46 F 16 41-50 37:00.97 11:56/M
200 Mary Jo Neff 349 75 F 1 65-99 37:02.31 11:57/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Sanja Savic Guardians of the Ga 282 47 F 17 41-50 37:09.64 11:59/M
202 Viktor Savic Guardians of the Ga 283 11 M 19 10-15 37:09.97 11:59/M
203 Julie Lane 232 42 F 18 41-50 37:21.72 12:03/M
204 Mike Peschong Pine Richland 76 45 M 19 41-50 37:40.13 12:09/M
205 Ainsley Peschong Pine Richland 75 8 F 13 1- 9 37:40.32 12:09/M
206 Kim Kenetz 221 53 F 7 51-64 37:50.70 12:12/M
207 Eric Barnabei 137 39 M 30 31-40 37:54.37 12:14/M
208 Ann Skinner Beth Team 98% 290 54 F 8 51-64 37:54.37 12:14/M
209 Lisa Hofmeister 358 47 F 19 41-50 38:04.97 12:17/M
210 Huan Nwana 394 26 F 13 21-30 38:20.61 12:22/M
211 Avery DeLasSalas 370 12 M 20 10-15 38:31.28 12:25/M
212 Stehanie McEroy 381 38 F 31 31-40 38:32.47 12:26/M
213 Danielle Cogar 172 36 F 32 31-40 38:59.43 12:35/M
214 Sandrine Nkurauga 391 26 F 14 21-30 39:01.27 12:35/M
215 Molly Howsare Team Howsare 217 37 F 33 31-40 39:05.72 12:36/M
216 Krista Ream 276 40 F 34 31-40 39:12.65 12:39/M
217 Nicole Wall 321 37 F 35 31-40 39:25.68 12:43/M
218 Rachel Pressdee 270 35 F 36 31-40 39:27.71 12:44/M
219 Quincy DeLasSalas 371 8 M 18 1- 9 39:37.70 12:47/M
220 Stacy DeLasSalas 369 43 F 20 41-50 39:43.82 12:49/M
221 Meagan Arentz 383 26 F 15 21-30 39:49.43 12:51/M
222 Sarah Gold 357 20 F 3 16-20 39:50.34 12:51/M
223 Addison Bisti Pine Richland 14 7 F 14 1- 9 40:19.45 13:00/M
224 Samyuktha Ravichandran Pine Richland 90 13 F 12 10-15 40:19.98 13:00/M
225 Jen Bisti Pine Richland 16 41 F 21 41-50 40:20.86 13:01/M
226 Sarah Marcinko 245 38 F 37 31-40 40:33.48 13:05/M
227 Jillian Snider 293 39 F 38 31-40 40:33.68 13:05/M
228 Dheepthaa Ravichandran Pine Richland 89 8 F 15 1- 9 40:36.48 13:06/M
229 Ravichandran Kannabiran Pine Richland 51 40 M 31 31-40 40:37.14 13:06/M
230 Jillian Rice Pine Richland 91 8 F 16 1- 9 40:38.56 13:06/M
231 Luca Azzara Pine Richland 5 7 M 19 1- 9 40:40.18 13:07/M
232 Seth Rice Pine Richland 92 39 M 32 31-40 40:40.22 13:07/M
233 Aeriella Ryer Pine Richland 100 8 F 17 1- 9 40:43.22 13:08/M
234 Lana Wilson Pine Richland 128 8 F 18 1- 9 40:56.45 13:12/M
235 Jaime Baker Pine Richland 8 39 F 39 31-40 40:56.45 13:12/M
236 Bryan Wilson Pine Richland 127 39 M 33 31-40 40:57.22 13:13/M
237 Lori Azzara Pine Richland 4 37 F 40 31-40 40:58.69 13:13/M
238 Landon Potthoff Pine Richland 80 8 M 20 1- 9 40:58.89 13:13/M
239 Cooper Nindl Pine Richland 72 7 M 21 1- 9 41:07.72 13:16/M
240 Benjamin Baker Pine Richland 7 6 M 22 1- 9 41:10.68 13:17/M
241 Matt Dicicco 180 43 M 20 41-50 41:11.71 13:17/M
242 April Laukaitis Team 98% 233 42 F 22 41-50 41:15.72 13:18/M
243 Jeanne Nindl Pine Richland 73 48 F 23 41-50 41:22.46 13:21/M
244 Amy Buchwald 158 38 F 41 31-40 41:31.61 13:24/M
245 Mary Hirth 212 11 F 13 10-15 41:31.98 13:24/M
246 Tenley Puhlman Pine Richland 87 7 F 19 1- 9 41:47.23 13:29/M
247 Kristen Puhlman Pine Richland 86 38 F 42 31-40 41:47.45 13:29/M
248 Tyler Howsare Team Howsare 218 33 M 34 31-40 41:48.00 13:29/M
249 Cadence Puhlman Pine Richland 84 2 F 20 1- 9 41:53.36 13:31/M
250 Jeremy Puhlman Pine Richland 85 38 M 35 31-40 41:55.22 13:31/M
251 Jim Bisti Pine Richland 17 38 M 36 31-40 42:27.71 13:42/M
252 Lily Tench Pine Richland 117 7 F 21 1- 9 42:28.12 13:42/M
253 Steve Farrar 359 48 M 21 41-50 43:03.13 13:53/M
254 Daniel Garrighan Pine Richland 30 31 M 37 31-40 43:04.75 13:54/M
255 London Garrighan Pine Richland 32 8 M 23 1- 9 43:05.48 13:54/M
256 Britini Hunkele 354 35 F 43 31-40 43:13.48 13:56/M
257 Mark Hunkele 355 38 M 38 31-40 43:14.13 13:57/M
258 Jill Hunkele 356 55 F 9 51-64 43:15.94 13:57/M
259 Carly Schmid 390 15 F 14 10-15 43:23.98 14:00/M
260 Helen Winn 333 24 F 16 21-30 43:25.00 14:00/M
261 Tim Schmid 389 57 M 8 51-64 43:33.59 14:03/M
262 Sam Baker Pine Richland 11 6 M 24 1- 9 44:59.98 14:31/M
263 Lisa Lennon Pine Richland 55 36 F 44 31-40 45:08.69 14:34/M
264 Tony Lennon Pine Richland 56 37 M 39 31-40 45:09.51 14:34/M
265 Isaac Case 165 37 M 40 31-40 45:17.90 14:36/M
266 Lisa Taliani 308 48 F 24 41-50 45:47.59 14:46/M
267 Kelly Winkler 332 39 F 45 31-40 45:47.59 14:46/M
268 Samuel Case 168 6 M 25 1- 9 46:29.73 15:00/M
269 Rachael Case 167 34 F 46 31-40 46:32.34 15:01/M
270 Charlotte Case 164 4 F 22 1- 9 46:32.73 15:01/M
271 Chase Bisti Pine Richland 15 10 M 21 10-15 46:36.21 15:02/M
272 Evan Malawski 243 25 M 11 21-30 50:30.25 16:17/M
273 Jake Brown 157 26 M 12 21-30 50:30.43 16:17/M
274 Meghan Ganter 339 33 F 47 31-40 50:40.60 16:21/M
275 Peg Ganter 338 60 F 10 51-64 50:41.43 16:21/M
276 Jessica Malewski 340 39 F 48 31-40 50:43.86 16:22/M
277 Carly Chambers 343 33 F 49 31-40 50:43.98 16:22/M
278 Emilia Lazzaro Pine Richland 52 8 F 23 1- 9 51:15.73 16:32/M
279 Heather Lazzaro Pine Richland 53 44 F 25 41-50 51:18.17 16:33/M
280 Sara Hirth 213 9 F 24 1- 9 52:59.24 17:05/M
281 Laura Hirth 211 37 F 50 31-40 52:59.48 17:05/M
282 Anna Hirth 210 7 F 25 1- 9 53:00.44 17:06/M
283 Megan Thel Pine Richland 122 11 F 15 10-15 53:35.38 17:17/M
284 Ashlyn Thel Pine Richland 120 8 F 26 1- 9 53:36.99 17:17/M
285 Taylor Kane Pine Richland 49 11 F 16 10-15 53:38.62 17:18/M
286 Scott Johnson Pine Richland 42 46 M 22 41-50 54:12.23 17:29/M
287 Amelia Johnson Pine Richland 41 7 F 27 1- 9 54:12.38 17:29/M
288 Chris Thel Pine Richland 121 41 M 23 41-50 54:20.48 17:32/M
289 Sara August 380 40 F 51 31-40 54:39.73 17:38/M
290 Trinity Johnson Pine Richland 43 40 F 52 31-40 54:45.48 17:40/M
291 Beth Kriberney 345 64 F 11 51-64 56:07.69 18:06/M
292 Kristen Hornfeck 344 48 F 26 41-50 56:07.90 18:06/M
293 Shobana Hariraman Pine Richland 35 40 F 53 31-40 58:14.42 18:47/M
294 Ian Marcucci 247 6 M 26 1- 9 1:02:44.49 20:14/M
295 Albert Marcucci 246 47 M 24 41-50 1:02:44.99 20:14/M
296 Victoria Marcucci 249 9 F 28 1- 9 1:02:45.66 20:15/M
297 Mistie Marcucci 248 42 F 27 41-50 1:02:45.66 20:15/M