ON YOUR MARC 5K
Overall Finish List
August 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donovan Long New Eagle PA 764 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:28.54 5:57/M
2 Abe Orabi Cleveland OH 779 33 M 2 Top Fin 18:28.99 5:57/M
3 Bob Nedley Brownsville PA 778 48 M 3 Top Fin 19:43.42 6:22/M
4 Mike Melvin Monongahela PA 111 46 M 1 40-49 19:48.51 6:23/M
5 Aiden Gernot Charleroi PA 750 15 M 1 15-19 20:03.54 6:28/M
6 Nicholas Whaley Monongahela PA 991 15 M 2 15-19 20:20.79 6:34/M
7 Adam Resosky New Eagle PA 784 43 M 2 40-49 21:18.13 6:52/M
8 David Molisee Monongahela PA 777 14 M 1 1-14 21:22.44 6:54/M
9 Jesse Hufnagel Venetia PA 88 26 F 1 Top Fin 21:26.29 6:55/M
10 Matt Kennedy Monongahela PA 761 29 M 1 20-29 22:25.38 7:14/M
11 Carl Sutherland Monongahela PA 169 29 M 2 20-29 22:26.20 7:14/M
12 Jordan York Oakmont PA 997 29 M 3 20-29 22:45.72 7:20/M
13 Charlee Leach Monongahela PA 140 14 F 2 Top Fin 23:14.28 7:30/M
14 Tyler George Monongahela PA 77 13 M 2 1-14 23:25.97 7:33/M
15 Julie Marsich North Charleroi PA 774 36 F 3 Top Fin 24:26.66 7:53/M
16 Chris Vaccaro New Eagle PA 799 51 M 1 50-59 25:23.52 8:11/M
17 Cael Konek Monongahela PA 762 13 M 3 1-14 25:24.54 8:12/M
18 Angelique Mariana Finleyville PA 770 13 F 1 1-14 25:25.54 8:12/M
19 Vincent Mariana Finleyville PA 772 39 M 1 30-39 25:27.20 8:13/M
20 Jonathan Boscan Belle Vernon PA 671 27 M 4 20-29 25:31.95 8:14/M
21 David Rach Pittsburgh PA 782 60 M 1 60-69 25:34.39 8:15/M
22 Collin Anderson New Eagle PA 638 31 M 2 30-39 25:54.71 8:21/M
23 Jason Zanolli Monongahela PA 998 41 M 3 40-49 26:02.90 8:24/M
24 Brett Massafra Donora PA 775 45 M 4 40-49 26:04.93 8:25/M
25 Jared Kramer Monongahela PA 763 22 M 5 20-29 26:12.50 8:27/M
26 Gary Lorenzi Monongahela PA 765 63 M 2 60-69 26:58.52 8:42/M
27 Shelley Roesensteel Donora PA 785 46 F 1 40-49 27:01.78 8:43/M
28 Kayla Bottino Monongahela PA 672 21 F 1 20-29 27:16.82 8:48/M
29 Kellen Mcallister Finleyville PA 776 13 M 4 1-14 27:55.94 9:00/M
30 Tara Bottino Monongahela PA 673 51 F 1 50-59 28:01.49 9:02/M
31 Kevin Harris Monongahela PA 756 37 M 3 30-39 28:09.89 9:05/M
32 Jason Eckman Donora PA 700 29 M 6 20-29 28:16.10 9:07/M
33 Jimmy Fine Monongahela PA 746 13 M 5 1-14 28:16.30 9:07/M
34 Christina Shwallon Washington PA 788 50 F 2 50-59 28:23.48 9:09/M
35 Maureen George Greensburg PA 748 41 F 2 40-49 28:38.24 9:14/M
36 Kimberly Hufnagel Finleyville PA 759 55 F 3 50-59 28:52.55 9:19/M
37 Pat Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 679 61 M 3 60-69 29:13.16 9:25/M
38 Jack Beal Donora PA 650 38 M 4 30-39 29:39.78 9:34/M
39 Katie Tolliver Monongahela PA 797 22 F 2 20-29 30:27.39 9:49/M
40 Alex Belluso Monongahela PA 657 9 M 6 1-14 31:47.96 10:15/M
41 Courtney Ambrose Charleroi PA 637 16 F 1 15-19 31:52.47 10:17/M
42 Bob Baxter New Eagle PA 641 71 M 1 70-99 32:09.31 10:22/M
43 Stacey Doleno Monongahela PA 688 41 F 3 40-49 32:56.27 10:37/M
44 Zachary Stone Monaca PA 793 25 M 7 20-29 33:44.80 10:53/M
45 Alex Sager Monongahela PA 786 8 M 7 1-14 33:51.70 10:55/M
46 Elizabeth Wilkinson Apollo PA 996 24 F 3 20-29 33:52.73 10:55/M
47 Hunter Hickman Pittsburgh PA 757 24 F 4 20-29 34:04.45 10:59/M
48 Tim Best Pittsburgh PA 658 24 M 8 20-29 34:04.55 10:59/M
49 Timothy Best, Sr Charleroi PA 659 58 M 2 50-59 34:04.80 10:59/M
50 Jake Brown Monongahela PA 674 26 M 9 20-29 34:59.30 11:17/M
51 Judy Lovell Monongahela PA 766 52 F 4 50-59 35:02.43 11:18/M
52 Leah Lovell Monongahela PA 767 23 F 5 20-29 35:02.55 11:18/M
53 Debbie Calmbacher Triadelphia WV 677 60 F 1 60-69 35:55.92 11:35/M
54 Kerrie Dague Charleroi PA 76 46 F 4 40-49 36:29.80 11:46/M
55 Matthew Dague Charleroi PA 98 47 M 5 40-49 36:29.95 11:46/M
56 Michael T Goodside Jersey City NJ 753 37 M 5 30-39 37:27.65 12:05/M
57 Melissa Pittera Steubenville OH 99 42 F 5 40-49 38:17.65 12:21/M
58 Betsy D'Emidio Monongahela PA 100 40 F 6 40-49 38:17.87 12:21/M
59 Justin Tatar Monongahela PA 794 25 M 10 20-29 38:27.51 12:24/M
60 Ron Watkins Monongahela PA 983 72 M 2 70-99 39:22.73 12:42/M
61 Graham Watkins Scottdale PA 800 41 M 6 40-49 39:22.74 12:42/M
62 Matthew Painter Monongahela PA 780 14 M 8 1-14 40:23.55 13:02/M
63 Samm Eckman Donora PA 703 25 F 6 20-29 42:14.55 13:37/M
64 Amy Wilkinson Apollo PA 993 55 F 5 50-59 42:16.77 13:38/M
65 Amanda Rahr Monongahela PA 783 38 F 1 30-39 42:23.76 13:40/M
66 Torre Horne Leckrone PA 758 24 F 7 20-29 43:20.30 13:59/M
67 Jeremiah Altmiller North Charleroi PA 596 8 M 9 1-14 44:02.30 14:12/M
68 Diana Irey-Vaughn Eighty Four PA 760 56 F 6 50-59 44:22.49 14:19/M
69 Tim Buckley Monongahela PA 676 28 M 11 20-29 44:31.71 14:22/M
70 Cheyenne Fine Pittsburgh PA 745 22 F 8 20-29 48:51.50 15:45/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sandy Mariana Finleyville PA 771 65 F 1 Top Fin 39:53.42 12:52/M
2 Kathleen Mancinelli Charleroi PA 769 65 F 2 Top Fin 41:33.91 13:24/M
3 Joseph Hann Monongahela PA 97 65 M 1 Top Fin 43:55.30 14:10/M
4 Crosby Dague Charleroi PA 112 8 M 2 Top Fin 44:02.52 14:12/M
5 Vincent Mariana Finleyville PA 773 63 M 3 Top Fin 44:24.20 14:19/M
6 Sharalee Harmon Monongahela PA 755 52 F 3 Top Fin 44:30.30 14:21/M
7 Jennifer Dague Monongahela PA 680 51 F 1 50-59 44:30.37 14:21/M
8 Patty Snyder Monongahela PA 791 62 F 1 60-69 47:01.47 15:10/M
9 Lynn Belluso Monongahela PA 154 36 F 1 30-39 47:10.28 15:13/M
10 Kim Smith Monongahela PA 789 44 F 1 40-49 47:11.29 15:13/M
11 Larry Malena Monongahela PA 768 75 M 1 70-99 47:43.12 15:24/M
12 Darla Toprani Monongahela PA 798 69 F 2 60-69 50:12.88 16:12/M
13 Robert Dattis Monongahela PA 681 43 M 1 40-49 50:13.64 16:12/M
14 Nicole Greco Monongahela PA 754 26 F 1 20-29 52:05.31 16:48/M
15 Paul Davis Monongahela PA 143 74 M 2 70-99 52:05.53 16:48/M
16 Racheal Bires Monongahela PA 670 48 F 2 40-49 52:14.39 16:51/M
17 Malea Stenger Monongahela PA 792 10 F 1 1-19 52:15.81 16:51/M
18 Krista Snyder Monongahela PA 790 34 F 2 30-39 52:33.39 16:57/M
19 Roger Fine Donora PA 747 62 M 1 60-69 52:36.45 16:58/M
20 Harlan Shober Washington PA 87 74 M 3 70-99 53:35.73 17:17/M
21 Rose Gioia-Fine Donora PA 752 54 F 2 50-59 53:42.68 17:19/M
22 Ashli Gilbert West Newton PA 751 39 F 3 30-39 54:25.69 17:33/M
23 Robert Porter Monongahela PA 781 52 M 1 50-59 58:30.81 18:52/M