MONTESSORI CENTRE ACADEMY
Overall Finish List
April 28, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aidan Ragoowansi 577 16 M 1 Top Fin 24:55.79 8:02/M
2 Erika Bitar 711 46 F 1 Top Fin 25:14.67 8:08/M
3 Rohan Shrestha 587 12 M 1 12-13 26:19.19 8:29/M
4 David Keith 533 58 M 1 50-99 27:50.89 8:59/M
5 Molly Blackburn 136 34 F 1 30-39 28:11.70 9:05/M
6 Nate Kress 539 41 M 1 40-49 28:27.45 9:11/M
7 Shawn Cochran 143 37 M 1 30-39 29:10.20 9:25/M
8 Lorien Hart Pittsburgh PA 528 50 F 1 50-99 29:40.41 9:34/M
9 John Fulmer 511 31 M 2 30-39 32:05.76 10:21/M
10 Finn Kress 537 10 M 1 10-11 32:19.20 10:25/M
11 Chris Hart 526 48 M 2 40-49 32:45.62 10:34/M
12 Jessica Festa 616 41 F 1 40-49 33:12.84 10:43/M
13 Ron Festa 615 52 M 2 50-99 33:13.66 10:43/M
14 Ashton Ragoowansi 575 14 M 1 14-18 33:37.72 10:51/M
15 John Bedeck 97 47 M 3 40-49 34:02.42 10:59/M
16 Rayan Shrestha 586 9 M 1 8- 9 34:47.47 11:13/M
17 Rasu Shrestha 585 45 M 4 40-49 34:47.72 11:13/M
18 Rachel Eglash 504 47 F 2 40-49 35:13.66 11:22/M
19 Lou Antosz 43 53 M 3 50-99 35:50.45 11:34/M
20 Ian Wellman 609 11 M 2 10-11 36:03.44 11:38/M
21 Jackson Naik 561 10 M 3 10-11 36:08.23 11:39/M
22 Baustin Bitar 713 12 F 1 12-13 36:08.72 11:39/M
23 Addy Kress 536 12 F 2 12-13 36:10.73 11:40/M
24 Ronit Ginde 512 10 M 4 10-11 36:14.95 11:41/M
25 Bronwyn Banerdt 89 34 F 2 30-39 36:57.41 11:55/M
26 Alejandro Motschman 557 10 M 5 10-11 36:57.48 11:55/M
27 Liesel Schwartz 582 9 F 1 8- 9 37:01.23 11:56/M
28 Darren Lee 544 10 M 6 10-11 37:02.85 11:57/M
29 Shelly Fuerte 510 43 F 3 40-49 38:56.68 12:34/M
30 Dena Reichen 580 34 F 3 30-39 39:11.48 12:38/M
31 Andrew Schwartz 581 52 M 4 50-99 39:16.59 12:40/M
32 Robert Wellman 608 48 M 5 40-49 41:59.74 13:33/M
33 Preston Cochran 144 11 M 7 10-11 41:59.85 13:33/M
34 Hunter Naik 562 8 M 2 8- 9 42:05.94 13:35/M
35 Vijay Gorugantu 524 41 M 6 40-49 42:53.71 13:50/M
36 Visveish Ramanathan 648 42 M 7 40-49 42:53.92 13:50/M
37 Ruchi Shrestha 588 44 F 4 40-49 43:00.46 13:52/M
38 Jennifer Lee 545 42 F 5 40-49 44:17.25 14:17/M
39 Patty Wesaratchakit 610 8 F 2 8- 9 44:24.38 14:19/M
40 Sahawut Wesaratchakit 611 40 M 8 40-49 44:24.58 14:19/M
41 Kaustubh Ginde 513 40 M 9 40-49 45:06.26 14:33/M
42 London Bitar 715 9 F 3 8- 9 47:18.21 15:15/M
43 Ceci Festa 614 9 F 4 8- 9 47:18.51 15:15/M
44 Keerthana Visveish 602 8 F 5 8- 9 47:42.76 15:23/M
45 Soham Gorugantu 523 8 F 6 8- 9 47:46.27 15:25/M
46 Catherine Lee 543 15 F 1 14-18 48:06.44 15:31/M
47 Sai Chetana Inukurthi 531 14 F 2 14-18 48:46.49 15:44/M
48 Sharva Gorugantu 522 6 M 1 1- 7 49:05.77 15:50/M
49 Gabriel Nosik 564 11 M 8 10-11 49:25.48 15:56/M
50 Ava Ragoowansi 574 10 F 1 10-11 49:39.12 16:01/M
51 Avani Agrawal 6 10 F 2 10-11 49:39.95 16:01/M
52 Charita Inukurthi 529 14 F 3 14-18 49:56.10 16:06/M
53 Mayura Ginde 514 40 F 6 40-49 50:05.55 16:09/M
54 Rohit Agrawal 5 40 M 10 40-49 51:06.14 16:29/M
55 Ashvin Ragoowansi 576 56 M 5 50-99 51:06.14 16:29/M
56 Abigail Hart 525 15 F 4 14-18 51:29.27 16:36/M
57 Ananta Dasika 501 39 F 4 30-39 52:12.41 16:50/M
58 Madhavi Kommi 535 40 F 7 40-49 52:12.78 16:50/M
59 Annette Muller 560 42 F 8 40-49 52:40.91 16:59/M
60 Soeil Muller 559 7 F 1 1- 7 52:41.34 17:00/M
61 Martin Motschman 558 8 M 3 8- 9 52:50.69 17:03/M
62 Svetlana Ovchinikova 569 69 F 2 50-99 53:06.54 17:08/M
63 Stanislav Nosik 566 43 M 11 40-49 53:07.28 17:08/M
64 Luca Assandri 62 14 M 2 14-18 53:38.78 17:18/M
65 Emily Bedeck 111 9 F 7 8- 9 53:39.78 17:18/M
66 Raj Ginde 515 14 M 3 14-18 53:40.40 17:19/M
67 Marylene Gingras-Roy 710 46 F 9 40-49 54:00.30 17:25/M
68 Jennifer Orchard 567 51 F 3 50-99 54:00.49 17:25/M
69 Murat Uzman 600 47 M 12 40-49 54:46.53 17:40/M
70 Anita Persaud 570 48 F 10 40-49 54:58.26 17:44/M
71 Lisa Assandri 48 52 F 4 50-99 54:59.28 17:44/M
72 Anandi Balakumar 84 46 F 11 40-49 54:59.39 17:44/M
73 Hannah Bedeck 105 14 F 5 14-18 55:06.77 17:46/M
74 Katie Jones 720 39 F 5 30-39 55:11.86 17:48/M
75 Carolyn Yagle 612 43 F 12 40-49 55:12.27 17:48/M
76 Shreya Shinju 583 7 F 2 1- 7 55:23.87 17:52/M
77 Mikhail Istomin 532 54 M 6 50-99 56:31.23 18:14/M
78 Nina Orchard 568 7 F 3 1- 7 56:31.63 18:14/M
79 Shinju Damodaran 156 48 M 13 40-49 57:11.29 18:27/M
80 Robert Hallett 709 68 M 7 50-99 1:00:07.41 19:24/M
81 Kyle Kotchey 708 68 F 5 50-99 1:00:10.80 19:25/M
82 Adhitya Thurmula 596 12 M 2 12-13 1:00:32.80 19:32/M
83 Divya Thurmala 595 9 F 8 8- 9 1:00:33.21 19:32/M
84 Piya Dargan 185 8 F 9 8- 9 1:00:37.29 19:33/M
85 Gaurav Dargan 159 42 M 14 40-49 1:00:37.49 19:33/M
86 Gretchen Doyle 502 30 F 6 30-39 1:01:07.60 19:43/M
87 Kate Washburn 606 37 F 7 30-39 1:01:09.56 19:44/M
88 Richard Doyle 503 29 M 1 19-29 1:01:10.25 19:44/M
89 Jeff Washburn 604 62 M 8 50-99 1:01:11.57 19:44/M
90 Ozge Uzman 601 10 F 3 10-11 1:01:45.52 19:55/M
91 Karol Bedeck 104 47 F 13 40-49 1:01:49.62 19:56/M
92 Joann Washburn 605 63 F 6 50-99 1:07:33.71 21:47/M
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Madison Morrow 556 17 F 1 Top Fin 12:56.16 12:56/M
2 Rylee Morrow 554 9 F 1 0-99 12:58.41 12:58/M
3 Nora Macel 640 5 F 2 0-99 16:08.68 16:08/M
4 Marisa Wesaratchakit 653 5 F 3 0-99 16:09.27 16:09/M
5 Ethan Snyder 652 6 M 1 Top Fin 16:12.43 16:12/M
6 Maureen Macel 639 35 F 4 0-99 16:13.34 16:13/M
7 Atthaporn Wesaratchakit 654 40 F 5 0-99 16:18.18 16:18/M
8 Ryan Macel 641 36 M 1 0-99 16:43.93 16:43/M
9 Laila Burton 626 7 F 6 0-99 17:22.18 17:22/M
10 Devin Snyder 651 38 F 7 0-99 17:27.34 17:27/M
11 Zoe Zotter 658 4 F 8 0-99 17:47.89 17:47/M
12 Amanda Zotter 657 37 F 9 0-99 17:48.97 17:48/M
13 Matthew Zotter 659 44 M 2 0-99 17:48.99 17:48/M
14 John Burton 625 55 M 3 0-99 18:02.11 18:02/M
15 Tara Totin 598 34 F 10 0-99 18:36.71 18:36/M
16 Jason Totin 597 41 F 11 0-99 18:37.89 18:37/M
17 Emory Naik 645 5 F 12 0-99 18:54.77 18:54/M
18 Anya Kapour 716 7 F 13 0-99 18:54.94 18:54/M
19 Sansana Kupour 717 5 F 14 0-99 19:38.49 19:38/M
20 Natin Kupour 718 40 M 4 0-99 19:38.91 19:38/M
21 Nimish Naik 563 40 M 5 0-99 19:40.69 19:40/M
22 Conner Derunk 631 7 M 6 0-99 20:53.14 20:53/M
23 Ellen Burton 624 54 F 15 0-99 21:09.19 21:09/M
24 Christine Derunk 630 41 F 16 0-99 21:18.94 21:18/M
25 Andrea Motschman 644 13 F 17 0-99 22:44.95 22:44/M
26 Fritz Motschman 642 50 M 7 0-99 22:49.20 22:49/M
27 Sofia Nosik 565 7 F 18 0-99 22:58.18 22:58/M
28 Alejandra Bernal 129 42 F 19 0-99 23:31.40 23:31/M
29 Gavin Morrow 555 6 M 8 0-99 23:34.83 23:34/M
30 Renee Morrow 553 41 F 20 0-99 23:35.86 23:35/M
31 Anju Agrawal 13 40 F 21 0-99 23:45.60 23:45/M
32 Monica Dargan 181 47 F 22 0-99 23:49.21 23:49/M
33 Prisha Dargan 167 11 F 23 0-99 23:51.95 23:51/M
34 Vanita Kupour 719 40 F 24 0-99 24:05.76 24:05/M
35 Dena Reekie 649 50 F 25 0-99 24:05.96 24:05/M
36 Violet Cochran 627 61 F 26 0-99 25:31.21 25:31/M