KISKI AREA SHAMROCK RUN 5K
Overall Finish List
March 16, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jake Folaron Murrysville PA 519 M 1 Top Fin 18:55.59 6:06/M
2 Sara Zambotti Shelocta PA 3973 F 1 Top Fin 18:59.60 6:07/M
3 Thomas Berzonsky Indiana PA 446 M 2 Top Fin 19:28.40 6:17/M
4 Matt Dongiovanni Vandergrift PA 499 M 3 Top Fin 19:52.35 6:25/M
5 Vuner Sesmas Apollo PA 3824 M 1 15-18 20:06.35 6:29/M
6 Michael Bruno Cecil PA 3964 M 1 50-99 20:16.99 6:32/M
7 Jon Berzonsky Indiana PA 445 M 1 11-14 20:32.35 6:37/M
8 Nicolas Whitesell Leechburg PA 761 M 2 11-14 20:43.10 6:41/M
9 Andre Wasem Indiana PA 749 M 2 15-18 20:48.59 6:43/M
10 Joey George Leechburg PA 532 M 3 15-18 21:00.10 6:46/M
11 Kierra Shreffler New Kensington PA 671 F 2 Top Fin 21:28.30 6:55/M
12 Brian Taylor Spencerr WV 3897 M 1 40-49 21:29.93 6:56/M
13 Matt Superdock Pittsburgh PA 724 M 1 19-29 21:48.22 7:02/M
14 William Berzonsky Indiana PA 447 M 3 11-14 21:55.57 7:04/M
15 Justin Tucker Apollo PA 734 M 4 11-14 22:17.64 7:11/M
16 Aidan Dubas Leechburg PA 500 M 4 15-18 22:20.61 7:12/M
17 Jordan Fairman Leechburg PA 513 F 3 Top Fin 22:29.86 7:15/M
18 Lewis Seba Saltsburg PA 657 M 5 15-18 22:30.24 7:15/M
19 Jake Cieslinski Leechburg PA 471 M 6 15-18 22:34.36 7:17/M
20 John Caskey Penn Hills PA 3880 M 2 40-49 22:40.85 7:19/M
21 Adam Puzak Slickville PA 627 M 1 30-39 22:47.10 7:21/M
22 Emily Schrag Apollo PA 653 F 1 15-18 22:53.67 7:23/M
23 Gary Dilick Vandergrift PA 497 M 7 15-18 22:57.35 7:24/M
24 Bryanna Finney Leechburg PA 518 F 1 11-14 22:59.10 7:25/M
25 Andrew Finney Leechburg PA 517 M 5 11-14 23:11.36 7:29/M
26 Devan Sonafelt Leechburg PA 715 F 2 11-14 23:23.60 7:33/M
27 Erin Jury Greensburg PA 568 F 1 30-39 23:34.61 7:36/M
28 Eric Weiland Chicora PA 3971 M 2 50-99 23:47.74 7:40/M
29 David Dickun Apollo PA 493 M 6 11-14 23:54.81 7:43/M
30 Francene Tucker Apollo PA 732 F 1 40-49 23:58.86 7:44/M
31 Jay Jones Latrobe PA 3978 M 3 40-49 24:00.31 7:45/M
32 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 3860 M 2 30-39 24:10.99 7:48/M
33 Michelle Wissinger Laughlintown PA 764 F 2 40-49 24:11.20 7:48/M
34 Marissa Capuzzi Greensburg PA 466 F 2 30-39 24:16.78 7:50/M
35 Lucas Vacanti Leechburg PA 737 M 7 11-14 24:25.11 7:53/M
36 Samuel Plazio Export PA 623 M 8 11-14 24:25.45 7:53/M
37 Matthew Wass Lower Burrell PA 750 M 8 15-18 24:35.71 7:56/M
38 Samuel Plazio Export PA 622 M 4 40-49 24:36.36 7:56/M
39 Paul Roberts New Kensington PA 639 M 9 11-14 24:46.75 7:59/M
40 Mary Pat Bridgeville PA 3975 F 1 50-99 24:53.46 8:02/M
41 Logan Reynolds Salina PA 637 M 9 15-18 24:53.60 8:02/M
42 Giuliana Harring Boynton Beach FL 542 F 1 1-10 24:57.86 8:03/M
43 Zachary George Leechburg PA 533 M 10 11-14 24:59.32 8:04/M
44 Olivia Schrag Apollo PA 655 F 3 11-14 24:59.32 8:04/M
45 Timothy Roberts New Kensington PA 640 M 11 11-14 25:04.61 8:05/M
46 Savanna Orner Northern Cambria P 615 F 4 11-14 25:08.46 8:06/M
47 Emily Cieslinski Leechburg PA 470 F 1 19-29 25:13.32 8:08/M
48 Bob Cieslinski Leechburg PA 469 M 3 50-99 25:17.59 8:09/M
49 Caleb George Leechburg PA 3859 M 12 11-14 25:24.73 8:12/M
50 Nina Nacey New Kensington PA 602 F 3 30-39 25:37.86 8:16/M
51 Larry Shotter Uniontown PA 670 M 4 50-99 25:37.86 8:16/M
52 Owen Zimmerman New Kensington PA 773 M 10 15-18 25:38.12 8:16/M
53 Jessica Bruce New Kensington PA 462 F 2 19-29 25:38.61 8:16/M
54 Bryant Brzozowski New Kensington PA 463 M 11 15-18 25:52.61 8:21/M
55 Adam Beck Apollo PA 442 M 5 40-49 25:53.95 8:21/M
56 Dakota Gold Apollo PA 535 M 12 15-18 25:54.36 8:21/M
57 Josette Plazio Export PA 621 F 2 15-18 25:55.86 8:22/M
58 Liam Foley Leechburg PA 522 M 13 11-14 26:08.36 8:26/M
59 Martin Perez Latrobe PA 618 M 5 50-99 26:11.86 8:27/M
60 Patrick Reitz Sarver PA 636 M 6 50-99 26:17.36 8:29/M
61 Brian Bigley New Kensington PA 449 M 6 40-49 26:17.36 8:29/M
62 Matthew Grazulis Vandergrift PA 537 M 13 15-18 26:22.36 8:30/M
63 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 586 M 7 50-99 26:43.76 8:37/M
64 Brandon Ray Apollo PA 629 M 14 11-14 26:47.86 8:38/M
65 Nathan Witt Apollo PA 3821 M 15 11-14 26:51.31 8:40/M
66 Landon Newell Leechburg PA 605 M 16 11-14 26:52.30 8:40/M
67 Lizeth Sesmas Kiski 3825 F 3 15-18 26:52.70 8:40/M
68 Patrick Folaron Oakmont PA 520 M 7 40-49 26:56.87 8:41/M
69 Tyler Vigna Leechburg PA 743 M 14 15-18 26:58.21 8:42/M
70 Michelle Jankosky Murrysville PA 566 F 3 40-49 27:00.65 8:43/M
71 Kaelin Gold Apollo PA 536 M 15 15-18 27:28.62 8:52/M
72 Tatiana Holt Apollo PA 559 F 5 11-14 27:29.45 8:52/M
73 Brigid Foley Leechburg PA 521 F 4 40-49 27:39.81 8:55/M
74 Anne Harring Boynton Beach FL 539 F 5 40-49 27:51.62 8:59/M
75 Chloe Welshans Apollo PA 752 F 6 11-14 27:59.60 9:02/M
76 Ronin Wilczek New Kensington PA 763 M 17 11-14 28:06.36 9:04/M
77 Julianna Saxion Apollo PA 650 F 7 11-14 28:10.30 9:05/M
78 Erin Saxion Apollo PA 649 F 4 30-39 28:11.30 9:05/M
79 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 510 F 5 30-39 28:14.87 9:06/M
80 Marco Yannarella New Castle PA 451 M 18 11-14 28:26.27 9:10/M
81 Joshua Obringer Vandergrift PA 609 M 16 15-18 28:27.67 9:11/M
82 Justine Royer Pittsburgh PA 643 F 3 19-29 28:44.37 9:16/M
83 Jeremy Royer Pittsburgh PA 642 M 2 19-29 28:44.37 9:16/M
84 Cj Welshans Apollo PA 753 M 8 40-49 28:49.47 9:18/M
85 Lindsey Zera Apollo PA 771 F 4 15-18 28:55.78 9:20/M
86 Amanda Loscar Ebensburg PA 581 F 4 19-29 29:08.79 9:24/M
87 Nicole Weaver Home PA 3898 F 6 40-49 29:20.79 9:28/M
88 Riley Koziatek New Kensington PA 576 F 8 11-14 29:20.99 9:28/M
89 Payton Buffone New Kensington PA 464 F 9 11-14 29:21.37 9:28/M
90 Kim Sonafelt Leechburg PA 716 F 2 50-99 29:22.41 9:28/M
91 Vince Sonafelt Leechburg PA 717 M 8 50-99 29:24.45 9:29/M
92 Tessa Welshans Apollo PA 756 F 2 1-10 29:25.45 9:29/M
93 Jenn Welshans Apollo PA 754 F 7 40-49 29:27.62 9:30/M
94 Charles Harring Boynton Beach FL 540 M 9 40-49 29:42.33 9:35/M
95 Ellie Hecker New Kensington PA 546 F 10 11-14 29:46.59 9:36/M
96 Jeff Hasson Leechburg PA 3969 M 9 50-99 29:51.62 9:38/M
97 Hannah Hoak East Vandergrift P 558 F 11 11-14 30:02.48 9:41/M
98 Jadyn Mccleery New Kensington PA 587 F 5 19-29 30:08.62 9:43/M
99 Owen Geltz Leechburg PA 531 M 1 1-10 30:17.62 9:46/M
100 Noah Geltz Leechburg PA 530 M 2 1-10 30:20.34 9:47/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Duncan Jones 3963 M 17 15-18 30:33.53 9:51/M
102 Bryan Finney Leechburg PA 3900 M 10 40-49 30:45.92 9:55/M
103 Tina Siszka Leechburg PA 673 F 3 50-99 30:49.17 9:56/M
104 Stella Mckenzie Apollo PA 588 F 3 1-10 30:59.95 10:00/M
105 Ethan Weightman Apollo PA 751 M 18 15-18 31:04.37 10:01/M
106 Allison Dixon Clarksburg PA 498 F 6 30-39 31:05.14 10:02/M
107 Emma Beck Apollo PA 443 F 5 15-18 31:09.30 10:03/M
108 Macey Hepler Apollo PA 553 F 6 15-18 31:09.37 10:03/M
109 Payton Sullivan Apollo PA 722 F 7 15-18 31:09.49 10:03/M
110 Jennifer Surratt Saltsburg PA 725 F 7 30-39 31:17.64 10:05/M
111 Melissa Milanak Vandergrift PA 593 F 8 40-49 31:35.31 10:11/M
112 Naysa Altmeyer Kittanning PA 435 F 8 30-39 31:35.51 10:11/M
113 Jon Dykes Apollo PA 508 M 11 40-49 31:51.33 10:16/M
114 David Shero Export PA 660 M 3 19-29 32:15.50 10:24/M
115 Liz Ferris New Alexandria PA 516 F 9 30-39 32:35.87 10:31/M
116 Chad Dubas Leechburg PA 501 M 3 30-39 32:41.80 10:33/M
117 Reilly Sullivan Apollo PA 723 F 12 11-14 32:43.88 10:33/M
118 Dan Mcmeans Apollo PA 589 M 4 30-39 32:44.12 10:34/M
119 Lila Welshans Apollo PA 755 F 4 1-10 32:44.37 10:34/M
120 Angela Tucker Apollo PA 731 F 13 11-14 33:18.63 10:45/M
121 Mackenzi Bigley New Kensington PA 450 F 8 15-18 33:30.87 10:48/M
122 Jack Crider Apollo PA 479 M 19 11-14 33:33.87 10:49/M
123 Luke Crider Apollo PA 480 M 3 1-10 33:34.49 10:50/M
124 Zachary Obringer Vandergrift PA 610 M 20 11-14 33:36.62 10:50/M
125 Addison Tursky Leechburg PA 735 F 14 11-14 33:42.63 10:52/M
126 Branden Bigley New Kensington PA 448 M 21 11-14 33:53.38 10:56/M
127 Wesley Roberts New Kensington PA 641 M 12 40-49 33:55.82 10:56/M
128 Heather Wainer New Kensington PA 744 F 9 40-49 33:55.82 10:56/M
129 Eli Leviski Leechburg PA 579 M 22 11-14 33:59.68 10:58/M
130 Caden Witt Apollo PA 3965 M 23 11-14 34:06.79 11:00/M
131 Cameron Murphy Apollo PA 599 M 24 11-14 34:09.40 11:01/M
132 Leila Slomka New Kensington PA 674 F 5 1-10 34:09.63 11:01/M
133 Danielle White Creekside PA 757 F 10 30-39 34:10.44 11:01/M
134 Angela Murphy Apollo PA 598 F 10 40-49 34:11.85 11:02/M
135 Antonio Giordano Kiski 3856 M 19 15-18 34:13.88 11:02/M
136 Caitlin Obringer Vandergrift PA 608 F 15 11-14 34:26.88 11:06/M
137 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 557 F 11 30-39 34:28.88 11:07/M
138 Jillian Bowser Vandergrift PA 460 F 16 11-14 34:30.37 11:08/M
139 Kelsi Lott Leechburg PA 585 F 17 11-14 34:30.57 11:08/M
140 Shannon Rupert Apollo PA 645 F 12 30-39 34:30.77 11:08/M
141 Katie Curry New Kensington PA 486 F 13 30-39 34:33.12 11:09/M
142 Colin Saxion Apollo PA 648 M 25 11-14 35:00.81 11:17/M
143 Angelina Shirey New Kensington PA 662 F 18 11-14 35:01.82 11:18/M
144 Tawnya Satler Saltsburg PA 647 F 11 40-49 35:04.45 11:19/M
145 Madison Powell Leechburg PA 626 F 19 11-14 35:07.93 11:20/M
146 Tyler Eyerman Pittsburgh PA 509 M 26 11-14 35:09.88 11:20/M
147 Sam Saxion Apollo PA 651 M 5 30-39 35:18.25 11:23/M
148 Grayson Johngarlo Apollo PA 567 M 4 1-10 35:24.56 11:25/M
149 Grady Hecker New Kensington PA 547 M 27 11-14 35:26.60 11:26/M
150 Grace Dickun Apollo PA 494 F 6 1-10 35:26.99 11:26/M
151 Micah Thimons New Kensington PA 728 M 28 11-14 35:27.60 11:26/M
152 Melissa Billingsley New Kensington PA 454 F 14 30-39 35:29.63 11:27/M
153 Trent Billingsley New Kensington PA 455 M 5 1-10 35:29.88 11:27/M
154 Jill Dickun Apollo PA 496 F 15 30-39 35:35.95 11:29/M
155 Erica Greenwald New Kensington PA 538 F 12 40-49 36:02.13 11:37/M
156 Dominick Fabrizi Apollo PA 511 M 29 11-14 36:06.38 11:39/M
157 Sarah Fabrizi North Versailles P 512 F 7 1-10 36:08.13 11:39/M
158 Isabelle Shirey New Kensington PA 665 F 9 15-18 36:10.29 11:40/M
159 Pam Murin Apollo PA 597 F 4 50-99 36:20.87 11:43/M
160 Kyle Shirey New Kensington PA 666 F 16 30-39 36:22.88 11:44/M
161 Sam Shirey New Kensington PA 668 M 6 30-39 36:23.88 11:44/M
162 Maverick Wilczek New Kensington PA 762 M 30 11-14 36:37.77 11:49/M
163 Lacey Ray Apollo PA 630 F 8 1-10 37:22.79 12:03/M
164 Abby Hoover Vandergrift PA 560 F 20 11-14 37:23.19 12:04/M
165 Allen Shirley Commodore PA 669 M 10 50-99 37:39.63 12:09/M
166 Jennifer Fornwalt Johnstown PA 523 F 13 40-49 37:43.33 12:10/M
167 Dana Mcwilliams Export PA 591 F 17 30-39 37:43.74 12:10/M
168 Doug Soxman Tarentum PA 718 M 7 30-39 38:05.13 12:17/M
169 Natalie Soxman Tarentum PA 719 F 9 1-10 38:05.58 12:17/M
170 Kelli Davis Apollo PA 492 F 14 40-49 38:16.85 12:21/M
171 Andrew Acosta 3827 M 6 1-10 38:43.26 12:29/M
172 David Lott Leechburg PA 583 M 13 40-49 38:56.39 12:34/M
173 Jodie Lott Leechburg PA 584 F 15 40-49 38:57.27 12:34/M
174 Dalton Orange Hyde Park PA 612 M 20 15-18 39:01.53 12:35/M
175 Amy Arduino Vandergrift PA 437 F 16 40-49 39:03.36 12:36/M
176 Jennifer Alter Vandergrift PA 434 F 18 30-39 39:09.46 12:38/M
177 Michele Belak Delmont PA 444 F 5 50-99 39:21.31 12:42/M
178 Amanda Messmer Greensburg PA 592 F 19 30-39 39:23.33 12:42/M
179 Michelle Bauer Greensburg PA 441 F 20 30-39 39:23.90 12:42/M
180 Kelsey Atchison Verona PA 438 F 6 19-29 39:30.39 12:45/M
181 Maryn Whitesell Leechburg PA 760 F 21 11-14 39:34.52 12:46/M
182 Athena Wray Apollo PA 766 F 22 11-14 39:34.52 12:46/M
183 Matthew Vigna Leechburg PA 742 M 31 11-14 39:47.34 12:50/M
184 Kim Baker Leechburg PA 440 F 17 40-49 39:48.64 12:50/M
185 Isaac Smith Leechburg PA 711 M 7 1-10 41:19.27 13:20/M
186 Erin Shirey New Kensington PA 664 F 21 30-39 41:25.39 13:22/M
187 Wesson Davenport Leechburg PA 491 M 8 1-10 41:30.89 13:23/M
188 Seth Duda Apollo PA 506 M 9 1-10 41:37.56 13:25/M
189 Max Sesmas Apollo PA 3826 M 10 1-10 41:38.89 13:26/M
190 Peyton Rega Apollo PA 635 F 10 1-10 41:40.39 13:26/M
191 Brandi Rega Apollo PA 632 F 18 40-49 41:53.14 13:31/M
192 Jeremy Rega Apollo PA 634 M 14 40-49 42:18.39 13:39/M
193 Cody Dykes Apollo PA 507 M 21 15-18 42:19.44 13:39/M
194 Gracie Rega Apollo PA 633 F 11 1-10 42:19.44 13:39/M
195 Eddie Coleman Vandergrift PA 473 M 32 11-14 42:19.64 13:39/M
196 Deborah Williams Delmont PA 3979 F 6 50-99 42:21.39 13:40/M
197 Brad Billingsley New Kensington PA 452 M 8 30-39 42:25.69 13:41/M
198 Madalyn Billingsley New Kensington PA 453 F 12 1-10 42:25.69 13:41/M
199 Conrad Uhric Jeannette PA 736 M 11 50-99 42:39.12 13:45/M
200 Alicia Stone Natrona Heights PA 721 F 7 19-29 42:40.34 13:46/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Casey Nasetka Apollo PA 603 F 8 19-29 42:40.34 13:46/M
202 Emily Kepple Blairsvillee PA 574 F 13 1-10 42:47.63 13:48/M
203 Amy Davenport Leechburg PA 488 F 22 30-39 43:16.26 13:57/M
204 Jessica Smith Apollo PA 712 F 23 30-39 43:18.29 13:58/M
205 Peyton Harring Boynton Beach FL 543 F 10 15-18 43:18.90 13:58/M
206 Jacob Tucker Apollo PA 733 M 11 1-10 43:34.69 14:03/M
207 Logan Mcmeans Apollo PA 590 M 12 1-10 44:08.48 14:14/M
208 Ashley Lepish Leechburg PA 578 F 24 30-39 44:22.28 14:19/M
209 Candice Geltz Leechburg PA 529 F 25 30-39 44:22.40 14:19/M
210 Michele Wentzel Youngwood PA 3970 F 19 40-49 44:42.77 14:25/M
211 Dianah Sesmas Apollo PA 3828 F 26 30-39 46:05.28 14:52/M
212 Norma Acosta 3829 F 27 30-39 46:05.74 14:52/M
213 Lori Orange Hyde Park PA 614 F 20 40-49 46:14.81 14:55/M
214 Aleah Curry Lower Burrell PA 484 F 14 1-10 46:26.56 14:59/M
215 Katie Monroe Leechburg PA 594 F 23 11-14 47:02.50 15:10/M
216 Gianna Wray Apollo PA 767 F 24 11-14 47:02.50 15:10/M
217 Jackson Newell Leechburg PA 3972 M 33 11-14 47:26.30 15:18/M
218 Braden Orange Leechburg PA 611 M 4 19-29 47:31.36 15:20/M
219 Sara Sheaffer Vandergrift PA 659 F 9 19-29 47:31.56 15:20/M
220 Rilee Jankosky Murrysville PA 3977 F 15 1-10 47:51.87 15:26/M
221 Luke Duda Apollo PA 505 M 13 1-10 48:24.58 15:37/M
222 John Shirey Arnold PA 3976 M 15 40-49 48:27.64 15:38/M
223 Michael Hepler Vandergrift PA 554 M 12 50-99 48:29.15 15:38/M
224 Patty Hepler Vandergrift PA 555 F 7 50-99 48:29.25 15:38/M
225 Drake Borello Leechburg PA 459 M 34 11-14 48:50.75 15:45/M
226 Madison Rearic Leechburg PA 631 F 16 1-10 48:51.58 15:45/M
227 Jonathan Young Leechburg PA 769 M 14 1-10 48:56.66 15:47/M
228 Joshua Young Leechburg PA 770 M 15 1-10 49:03.99 15:49/M
229 Faith Young Leechburg PA 768 F 28 30-39 49:06.21 15:50/M
230 Barbara Palmer Greensburg PA 616 F 8 50-99 50:07.34 16:10/M
231 Andrea Heinle Leechburg PA 548 F 9 50-99 50:08.56 16:10/M
232 Colleen Ruebel Saltsburg PA 644 F 10 50-99 51:18.82 16:33/M
233 Karen Schade Apollo PA 652 F 11 50-99 51:19.42 16:33/M
234 Abigail Borello Leechburg PA 457 F 25 11-14 51:40.36 16:40/M
235 Cole Alter Vandergrift PA 433 M 16 1-10 52:05.31 16:48/M
236 Carson Smith Leechburg PA 710 M 17 1-10 52:07.34 16:49/M
237 Melanie Leviski Leechburg PA 580 F 21 40-49 52:12.41 16:50/M
238 Mark Vigna Leechburg PA 741 M 16 40-49 52:20.36 16:53/M
239 Jackie Vigna Leechburg PA 740 F 22 40-49 52:20.36 16:53/M
240 Angela Duda Apollo PA 504 F 29 30-39 52:35.73 16:58/M
241 Kristen Smith Leechburg PA 713 F 23 40-49 52:41.11 17:00/M
242 Jamie Giunta Saltsburg PA 534 F 30 30-39 52:41.41 17:00/M
243 Mandy Bailey Apollo PA 439 F 31 30-39 52:41.62 17:00/M
244 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 528 F 24 40-49 52:58.12 17:05/M
245 Jamie Palumbo Natrona Heights PA 617 F 25 40-49 52:58.12 17:05/M
246 Allison Whitesell Leechburg PA 758 F 26 40-49 53:04.61 17:07/M
247 Corey Whitesell Leechburg PA 759 M 17 40-49 53:04.61 17:07/M
248 Courtney Collins Apollo PA 476 F 11 15-18 53:07.41 17:08/M
249 Marcy Collins Apollo PA 477 F 27 40-49 53:22.85 17:13/M
250 Amy Obringer Vandergrift PA 607 F 28 40-49 54:10.19 17:28/M
251 Sherri Siford Vandergrift PA 672 F 29 40-49 54:10.80 17:28/M
252 Aaron Witt Apollo PA 765 M 35 11-14 54:51.95 17:42/M
253 Jack Coleman Vandergrift PA 474 M 36 11-14 54:52.66 17:42/M
254 Tommy Iseman Leechburg PA 564 M 22 15-18 54:53.93 17:42/M
255 Katrina Orange Hyde Park PA 613 F 12 15-18 54:54.63 17:43/M
256 Samuel Coleman Vandergrift PA 475 M 37 11-14 54:56.16 17:43/M
257 Campbell Curry Freeport PA 485 F 13 15-18 54:57.42 17:44/M
258 Gabriella Harring Boynton Beach FL 541 F 17 1-10 55:37.32 17:56/M
259 Ethan Dubas Leechburg PA 502 M 23 15-18 55:58.42 18:03/M
260 Mariah Dubas Leechburg PA 503 F 30 40-49 55:59.18 18:04/M
261 Meghan Thimons New Kensington PA 726 F 31 40-49 57:21.92 18:30/M
262 Michelle Schrag Apollo PA 654 F 32 40-49 58:51.35 18:59/M
263 Elizabeth Shirey New Kensington PA 663 F 26 11-14 58:57.42 19:01/M
264 Addyson Shirey New Kensington PA 661 F 18 1-10 59:05.36 19:04/M
265 Dawn Frejkowski Leechburg PA 524 F 33 40-49 59:05.67 19:04/M
266 Madelyn Frejkowski Leechburg PA 525 F 27 11-14 59:05.67 19:04/M
267 Olivia Shirey New Kensington PA 667 F 19 1-10 59:05.92 19:04/M
268 Renee Mriso Natrona Heights PA 596 F 12 50-99 59:10.42 19:05/M
269 William Ferri Murrysville PA 515 M 13 50-99 59:20.17 19:08/M
270 Suzanne Chelko New Kensington PA 468 F 13 50-99 59:32.18 19:12/M
271 Carol Sue Landis Leechburg PA 577 F 14 50-99 1:00:12.41 19:25/M
272 Lisa Canaan Apollo PA 465 F 15 50-99 1:00:16.19 19:26/M
RELAY TEAMS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noah Boyle Export PA 461 M 1 0-99 17:20.97 5:35/M
2 Angelo Pisani Apollo PA 620 M 2 0-99 17:56.74 5:47/M
3 Ethan Newell Leechburg PA 604 M 3 0-99 25:54.11 8:21/M
4 Cj Hepler Leechburg PA 550 M 4 0-99 27:41.37 8:56/M
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Zack Hopkins Du Bois PA 561 M 1 0-99 22:37.85 7:18/M
2 Donald Toy Apollo PA 730 M 2 0-99 27:05.55 8:44/M
3 Bob Damico New Kensington PA 487 M 3 0-99 33:31.72 10:49/M
4 Heather Kepple Blairsville PA 575 F 1 0-99 35:35.74 11:29/M
5 Edward Loscar Ebensburg PA 582 M 4 0-99 43:08.35 13:55/M
6 Joe Toscano Allison Park PA 729 M 5 0-99 44:46.40 14:26/M
7 Adam Curry New Kensington PA 483 M 6 0-99 47:47.80 15:25/M
8 Angela Borello Leechburg PA 458 F 2 0-99 49:01.41 15:49/M
9 Garrett Fryar Leechburg PA 526 M 7 0-99 54:50.92 17:41/M
10 Nathanael Sarra Blairsville PA 646 M 8 0-99 1:01:11.62 19:44/M