JR TAYLOR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 01, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ian Cayzer Pittsburgh PA 357 30 M 1 Top Fin 17:21.34 5:36/M
2 Ryan Clark Pittsburgh PA 327 20 M 2 Top Fin 17:33.93 5:40/M
3 Arjun Mishra Pittsburgh PA 306 28 M 3 Top Fin 17:36.61 5:41/M
4 Joshua Kammeraad Bethel Park PA 405 26 M 1 25-29 17:56.66 5:47/M
5 Oscar Shutt Bethel Park PA 313 41 M 1 Top Fin 18:35.79 6:00/M
6 Dennis Mckenna Pittsburgh PA 427 33 M 1 30-34 18:47.62 6:04/M
7 Ben Hinton Belle Vernon PA 311 32 M 2 30-34 18:58.30 6:07/M
8 Lucas Dunst Mcmurray PA 378 17 M 1 15-19 19:10.66 6:11/M
9 Anthony Walters Pittsburgh PA 484 18 M 2 15-19 19:38.88 6:20/M
10 Ryan Silvis Bethel Park PA 312 36 M 1 35-39 20:12.67 6:31/M
11 Sijian Zhang Pittsburgh PA 499 55 M 1 55-59 20:25.26 6:35/M
12 Mike Romzy Pittsburgh PA 456 57 M 2 55-59 20:31.95 6:37/M
13 Robert Bonser Carmichaels PA 347 31 M 3 30-34 20:45.19 6:42/M
14 Travis Miller Pittsburgh PA 430 36 M 2 35-39 20:54.76 6:45/M
15 Barry Henck Pittsburgh PA 395 52 M 1 50-54 21:14.41 6:51/M
16 Beau Concilio Bethel Park PA 365 34 M 4 30-34 21:18.58 6:52/M
17 John Mutsavage Forest Hills PA 433 53 M 2 50-54 21:32.17 6:57/M
18 Anthony Palermo Jefferson Hills PA 440 35 M 3 35-39 21:50.16 7:03/M
19 Elsie Hackworth Pittsburgh PA 388 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:53.40 7:04/M
20 Brian Loughridge Pittsburgh PA 309 38 M 4 35-39 22:01.76 7:06/M
21 Jim Kaufman Pittsburgh PA 317 58 M 3 55-59 22:11.11 7:09/M
22 Matthew Hackworth Pittsburgh PA 390 43 M 1 40-44 22:11.73 7:09/M
23 Evan Williams Mcmurray PA 488 14 M 1 11-14 22:12.13 7:10/M
24 Victor Walters Pittsburgh PA 487 48 M 1 45-49 22:14.16 7:10/M
25 Matthew Otey Pittsburgh PA 438 40 M 2 40-44 22:17.23 7:11/M
26 David Detar Bridgeville PA 375 54 M 3 50-54 22:17.26 7:11/M
27 Tammy Williams Mcmurray PA 491 44 F 2 Top Fin 22:44.64 7:20/M
28 Ron Coulson Bethel Park PA 369 63 M 1 60-64 22:55.26 7:24/M
29 Tim Burt Bethel Park PA 355 58 M 4 55-59 23:14.15 7:30/M
30 Charles Doush Bethel Park PA 318 40 M 3 40-44 23:18.84 7:31/M
31 Sara Hansel Pittsburgh PA 391 35 F 3 Top Fin 23:21.41 7:32/M
32 James Fellin Eighty Four PA 326 54 M 4 50-54 23:21.66 7:32/M
33 Susan Concilio Bethel Park PA 366 30 F 1 30-34 23:25.61 7:33/M
34 Charlie Skeen Fort Mitchell KY 316 9 M 1 1-10 23:34.66 7:36/M
35 Aaron Brula Venetia PA 349 15 M 3 15-19 23:35.55 7:36/M
36 Cedric Otey Pittsburgh PA 437 10 M 2 1-10 23:42.17 7:39/M
37 Jeff Bilinsky Eighty Four PA 305 40 M 4 40-44 23:44.92 7:39/M
38 Allison Rowland Pittsburgh PA 457 35 F 1 35-39 23:47.59 7:40/M
39 Jessica Reddinger-Litke Bethel Park PA 450 37 F 2 35-39 23:49.16 7:41/M
40 Larissa Ziemianski Finleyville PA 500 31 F 2 30-34 24:07.11 7:47/M
41 Roland Gargani Pittsburgh PA 384 52 M 5 50-54 24:07.91 7:47/M
42 Joseph Brula Venetia PA 350 52 M 6 50-54 24:10.36 7:48/M
43 Christian Mcclaine Bethel Park PA 421 16 M 4 15-19 24:22.99 7:52/M
44 Rachel Walters Pittsburgh PA 486 18 F 1 15-19 24:31.31 7:55/M
45 Josh Kosmach South Park PA 409 13 M 2 11-14 24:36.64 7:56/M
46 Jenna Carnahan Bridgeville PA 356 27 F 1 25-29 25:02.16 8:05/M
47 Rachel DeNino Greensburg PA 319 25 F 2 25-29 25:03.65 8:05/M
48 Molly Quinn Venetia PA 449 35 F 3 35-39 25:10.36 8:07/M
49 Chris Seabright Bridgeville PA 464 41 M 5 40-44 25:13.42 8:08/M
50 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 418 52 M 7 50-54 25:14.66 8:08/M
51 Jeffrey Evanseck Pittsburgh PA 379 57 M 5 55-59 25:25.30 8:12/M
52 Lillie Hackworth Pittsburgh PA 389 12 F 1 11-14 25:33.50 8:15/M
53 Tyler Wood Canonsburg PA 497 10 M 3 1-10 25:36.14 8:15/M
54 Larry Denino Greensburg PA 320 58 M 6 55-59 25:45.50 8:18/M
55 Fernando Ascencio Venetia PA 324 52 M 8 50-54 25:50.57 8:20/M
56 Kate Gatto Pittsburgh PA 386 39 F 4 35-39 25:52.42 8:21/M
57 Shannon Riskey Venetia PA 453 34 F 3 30-34 26:02.18 8:24/M
58 Meg Burke Pittsburgh PA 353 44 F 1 Top Fin 26:03.20 8:24/M
59 Roger Gaydos Canonsburg 387 53 M 9 50-54 26:04.66 8:25/M
60 Alex Burt Bethel Park PA 354 13 F 2 11-14 26:18.91 8:29/M
61 Mark DeJohn Bethel Park PA 314 56 M 7 55-59 26:27.57 8:32/M
62 Ron Pfeifer Bethel Park PA 445 62 M 2 60-64 26:52.28 8:40/M
63 Beth Biedrzycki Pittsburgh PA 344 41 F 1 40-44 26:59.39 8:42/M
64 Laura Lisien Pittsburgh PA 415 40 F 2 40-44 26:59.42 8:42/M
65 Molly Biedrzycki Pittsburgh PA 345 10 F 1 1-10 26:59.67 8:42/M
66 Matthew Detar Bridgeville PA 376 20 M 1 20-24 27:14.63 8:47/M
67 Morgan Wood Canonsburg PA 496 12 F 3 11-14 27:25.92 8:51/M
68 Kim Walters Pittsburgh PA 485 47 F 1 45-49 27:56.67 9:01/M
69 Bree Hayes Bethel Park PA 392 15 F 2 15-19 28:04.48 9:03/M
70 Delanie Pohlot Mcmurray PA 447 29 F 3 25-29 28:16.42 9:07/M
71 Michael Pohlot Canonsburg PA 448 31 M 5 30-34 28:16.67 9:07/M
72 Lauren Galietti Carnegie PA 383 35 F 5 35-39 28:19.92 9:08/M
73 Beth Arzillo Bethel Park PA 322 51 F 1 50-54 28:24.42 9:10/M
74 Thomas Jarding Wyano PA 402 63 M 3 60-64 28:31.34 9:12/M
75 Bruce A. Sorkin Pittsburgh PA 471 60 M 4 60-64 28:40.33 9:15/M
76 Mike Kiely Pittsburgh PA 407 62 M 5 60-64 28:42.37 9:15/M
77 John Sirabella Pittsburgh PA 467 62 M 6 60-64 28:59.24 9:21/M
78 Judy Minkemeyer Wheeling WV 431 55 F 1 55-59 29:04.67 9:23/M
79 Abigail Fagersten Pittsburgh PA 380 14 F 4 11-14 29:15.90 9:26/M
80 Erica Kain Sewickley PA 328 47 F 2 45-49 29:23.17 9:29/M
81 Carmen Rios Pittsburgh PA 452 51 F 2 50-54 29:28.53 9:30/M
82 Jeff Scalo Bethel Park PA 461 52 M 10 50-54 29:31.17 9:31/M
83 Mike Mcclaine Bethel Park PA 423 52 M 11 50-54 29:32.17 9:32/M
84 Carla Pfeifer Bethel Park PA 444 64 F 1 60-64 29:34.42 9:32/M
85 Katelyn Coates Bethel Park PA 363 10 F 2 1-10 29:42.77 9:35/M
86 Tom Coates Bethel Park PA 364 46 M 2 45-49 29:44.62 9:35/M
87 Christin Lukondi Pittsburgh PA 315 27 F 4 25-29 29:54.77 9:39/M
88 Rashaud Olson Bridgeville PA 436 37 M 5 35-39 30:07.98 9:43/M
89 Michael Mullins Sewickley PA 432 61 M 7 60-64 30:08.17 9:43/M
90 Joshua Penderville Bethel Park PA 443 29 M 2 25-29 30:24.42 9:48/M
91 Molly Patterson Pittsburgh PA 441 26 F 5 25-29 30:24.66 9:48/M
92 Gary Kammeraad Bethel Park PA 404 58 M 8 55-59 30:56.17 9:59/M
93 Valerie Sherbondy McDonald PA 307 52 F 3 50-54 31:02.70 10:01/M
94 Bill Madden Bethel Park 419 64 M 8 60-64 31:11.42 10:04/M
95 Alex Fellin Eighty Four PA 325 9 M 4 1-10 31:15.94 10:05/M
96 Carey Gates Pittsburgh PA 385 59 F 2 55-59 31:18.94 10:06/M
97 James Davis Bethel Park PA 373 69 M 1 65-69 31:30.17 10:10/M
98 Matt Ward Canonsburg PA 302 41 M 6 40-44 31:31.79 10:10/M
99 Enzo Centofanti Bethel Park PA 359 8 M 5 1-10 31:41.36 10:13/M
100 Jennifer Smith Bethel Park PA 301 42 F 3 40-44 31:42.17 10:14/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kimberly Thomas Bethel Park PA 477 61 F 2 60-64 31:43.92 10:14/M
102 Sheri Francis Bethel Park PA 382 38 F 6 35-39 31:46.84 10:15/M
103 Linda Taylor Canonsburg PA 476 58 F 3 55-59 31:47.54 10:15/M
104 Timothy Lesaca Pittsburgh PA 411 60 M 9 60-64 31:49.67 10:16/M
105 Tamara Mcginnis Venetia PA 426 58 F 4 55-59 31:55.37 10:18/M
106 Rachael Woldoff Pittsburgh PA 494 46 F 3 45-49 31:56.18 10:18/M
107 Roscoe Litchfield Pittsburgh PA 416 9 M 6 1-10 31:56.19 10:18/M
108 Gina Luisi Bethel Park PA 417 62 F 3 60-64 31:58.17 10:19/M
109 Dyan Centofanti Bethel Park PA 358 44 F 4 40-44 31:59.66 10:19/M
110 Mark Buccilli Glenshaw PA 352 53 M 12 50-54 32:02.91 10:20/M
111 Patrick Shiner Pittsburgh PA 465 30 M 6 30-34 32:04.34 10:21/M
112 Constance Robbins Pittsburgh PA 454 26 F 6 25-29 32:11.68 10:23/M
113 Kon Maxwell Bethel Park PA 323 54 M 13 50-54 32:30.79 10:29/M
114 Heidi Surunis Bethel Park PA 473 56 F 5 55-59 32:31.82 10:29/M
115 Jennifer Wood Canonsburg PA 495 42 F 5 40-44 33:09.28 10:42/M
116 Lei Hong Pittsburgh PA 401 44 M 7 40-44 33:18.72 10:45/M
117 Jason Berman Elizabeth PA 342 37 M 6 35-39 33:25.61 10:47/M
118 Christian Buccilli Venetia PA 351 23 M 2 20-24 33:33.92 10:49/M
119 Jennifer Coates Bethel Park PA 362 44 F 6 40-44 33:51.88 10:55/M
120 Karin Reinford Pittsburgh PA 451 48 F 4 45-49 33:56.35 10:57/M
121 Katie Andrasko Pittsburgh PA 337 64 F 4 60-64 33:57.58 10:57/M
122 Jennifer Hayes Bethel Park PA 393 49 F 5 45-49 34:17.66 11:04/M
123 Geoff Backstrom Bethel Park 338 27 M 3 25-29 34:27.70 11:07/M
124 Kristen Bonueto Bethel Park PA 310 45 F 6 45-49 34:30.30 11:08/M
125 Beth Seabright Bridgeville PA 463 40 F 7 40-44 34:47.92 11:13/M
126 Sean Mcclaine Bethel Park PA 425 21 M 3 20-24 34:47.93 11:13/M
127 John Schmidt Pittsburgh 462 65 M 2 65-69 35:34.67 11:28/M
128 Maria Simbra Pittsburgh PA 466 51 F 4 50-54 35:37.17 11:29/M
129 Jason Timms West Mifflin PA 478 36 M 7 35-39 35:56.10 11:35/M
130 Gaylene Bergstresser Cranberry Township 341 46 F 7 45-49 35:59.42 11:36/M
131 Nicholas Letta Charleroi PA 412 38 M 8 35-39 36:09.10 11:40/M
132 Lijun Dai Pittsburgh PA 372 54 F 5 50-54 37:17.79 12:02/M
133 James Travitz South Park PA 479 65 M 3 65-69 37:38.10 12:08/M
134 Zane Dennick-Ream Bethel Park PA 374 67 M 4 65-69 38:21.67 12:22/M
135 Jennifer Bialobok Irwin PA 343 35 F 7 35-39 38:50.43 12:32/M
136 Timothy Mckown Bethel Park PA 429 42 M 8 40-44 39:06.71 12:37/M
137 Teagen Mckown Bethel Park PA 428 9 F 3 1-10 39:06.87 12:37/M
138 Andrew Obert North Little Rock 435 20 M 4 20-24 39:49.93 12:51/M
139 Michael Cvetic Bethel Park PA 371 56 M 9 55-59 39:50.16 12:51/M
140 Jill Dodin Pittsburgh 377 68 F 1 65-69 40:06.18 12:56/M
141 B. K. Kosmach Pittsburgh PA 408 63 F 5 60-64 40:20.66 13:01/M
142 Alex Liberatore Bethel Park PA 414 36 F 8 35-39 40:21.46 13:01/M
143 Steve Sawchuk Bethel Park PA 460 33 M 7 30-34 40:21.88 13:01/M
144 Melanie Cvetic Bethel Park PA 370 50 F 6 50-54 41:02.11 13:14/M
145 Jeff Adams Pittsburgh PA 334 36 M 9 35-39 41:39.43 13:26/M
146 Shirl Mahoney South Park PA 420 76 F 1 70-99 41:43.59 13:27/M
147 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 346 71 F 2 70-99 42:08.36 13:35/M
148 Dale Abel Bethel Park PA 333 68 M 5 65-69 42:11.85 13:36/M
149 Natalie Kammeraad Bethel Park PA 406 55 F 6 55-59 43:39.47 14:05/M
150 Caden Coates Bethel Park PA 361 11 M 3 11-14 43:53.43 14:09/M
151 Jovian Smith Bethel Park PA 470 11 M 4 11-14 43:53.43 14:09/M
152 John Turek Carnegie PA 480 52 M 14 50-54 44:32.66 14:22/M
153 Dan Winschel Pittsburgh 492 65 M 6 65-69 46:15.86 14:55/M
154 Dawna O'keefe Bethel Park PA 434 63 F 6 60-64 46:30.74 15:00/M
155 Marie Winschel Pittsburgh 493 63 F 7 60-64 47:25.93 15:18/M
156 Rachel Mcclaine Bethel Park PA 424 20 F 1 20-24 47:31.86 15:20/M
157 Bridgett Zallo Bethel Park PA 498 45 F 8 45-49 47:56.43 15:28/M
158 Layla Henson Venetia PA 398 12 F 5 11-14 48:46.43 15:44/M
159 Roger Fausold Pittsburgh PA 381 50 M 15 50-54 48:52.74 15:46/M
160 Melinda Brown Elizabeth 348 56 F 7 55-59 49:07.93 15:51/M
161 Lisa Mcclaine Bethel Park PA 422 54 F 7 50-54 49:15.94 15:53/M
162 Laurie Henson Venetia PA 397 51 F 8 50-54 49:16.16 15:54/M
163 Joe Rowland Bethel Park PA 458 69 M 7 65-69 50:10.96 16:11/M
164 Charles Herrig 308 68 M 8 65-69 51:28.81 16:36/M
165 Fredrick Fisher Nicholasville KY 304 44 M 9 40-44 51:29.69 16:36/M
166 Molly Fisher Nicholasville KY 303 41 F 8 40-44 51:29.89 16:36/M
167 Jen Smith Pittsburgh PA 469 50 F 9 50-54 51:43.33 16:41/M
168 Pranay Amin Bethel Park PA 336 58 M 10 55-59 52:23.84 16:54/M
169 Bryan Hladycz Bethel Park PA 399 25 M 4 25-29 53:44.91 17:20/M
170 Christie Lewis South Park PA 413 34 F 4 30-34 53:45.52 17:20/M
171 Jocelyn Hladycz Bethel Park PA 400 61 F 8 60-64 53:45.69 17:20/M
172 Peter Vislay Gastonville PA 483 68 M 9 65-69 54:30.44 17:35/M
173 Lea Cook Bethel Park PA 368 71 F 3 70-99 55:01.13 17:45/M
174 Ron Straw Mcmurray PA 472 47 M 3 45-49 56:04.14 18:05/M
175 Tom Abate Canonsburg PA 331 51 M 16 50-54 56:04.68 18:05/M
176 Laura Huth Pittsburgh PA 321 38 F 9 35-39 56:22.91 18:11/M
177 Pam Backstrom Bethel Park 339 65 F 2 65-69 56:23.11 18:11/M
178 Rob Backstrom Bethel Park 340 65 M 10 65-69 56:24.92 18:12/M
179 Bruce Cook Bethel Park PA 367 80 M 1 70-99 56:31.65 18:14/M
180 Jyoti Amin Bethel Park PA 335 56 F 8 55-59 1:00:01.69 19:22/M
181 Sharon Sanner South Park 459 69 F 3 65-69 1:03:13.94 20:24/M
182 Linda Williams Bethel Park PA 490 71 F 4 70-99 1:08:12.61 22:00/M
183 H. Wayne Williams Bethel Park PA 489 71 M 2 70-99 1:08:14.94 22:01/M