JOHN COSSY COSTANTINO MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 27, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jake Elder Cheswick PA 920 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:59.8 6:27/M
2 Josh Brestensky Freeport PA 910 24 M 1 0-99 20:36.6 6:39/M
3 Daniel Lynch Sarver PA 937 17 M 2 0-99 20:54.4 6:45/M
4 Cory Rupert New Kensington PA 949 35 M 3 0-99 21:01.2 6:47/M
5 Matt Wess 982 16 M 4 0-99 21:48.3 7:02/M
6 Levi Haas Lower Burrell PA 928 14 M 5 0-99 21:56.3 7:05/M
7 Jessica Sarver 971 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:00.5 7:06/M
8 Chuck Sarver 970 64 M 6 0-99 22:20.2 7:12/M
9 Linsey Schnur 998 37 F 1 0-99 22:26.4 7:14/M
10 Kevin Lynch Sarver PA 938 20 M 7 0-99 22:28.6 7:15/M
11 Mike Zizan 999 59 M 8 0-99 22:38.3 7:18/M
12 Doug Felter 981 51 M 9 0-99 23:09.1 7:28/M
13 Kiran Bhat 972 49 F 2 0-99 23:37.7 7:37/M
14 Ricki Hastings-Weltner 984 38 M 10 0-99 24:12.7 7:48/M
15 Travis Domhoff 966 18 M 11 0-99 24:17.7 7:50/M
16 Anand Bhat 973 14 M 12 0-99 24:19.2 7:51/M
17 Zack Cromie Oakmont PA 916 29 M 13 0-99 24:48.0 8:00/M
18 Anita Bhat 974 14 F 3 0-99 24:56.3 8:03/M
19 Mike Brestensky Freeport PA 911 51 M 14 0-99 24:58.8 8:03/M
20 Jinny Hertweck 986 46 F 4 0-99 25:13.4 8:08/M
21 Ryan Sutara Sarver PA 953 11 M 15 0-99 25:14.4 8:08/M
22 Ty Ulanowicz Gibsonia PA 956 16 M 16 0-99 25:16.5 8:09/M
23 Larry Shotter 983 64 M 17 0-99 25:18.0 8:10/M
24 Kamri Garrone Freeport PA 925 26 F 5 0-99 25:25.3 8:12/M
25 Cliff Wilcox 993 34 M 18 0-99 25:35.3 8:15/M
26 Cliff Brison Worthington PA 912 37 M 19 0-99 26:00.3 8:23/M
27 Erica Jack Freeport PA 932 23 F 6 0-99 26:01.5 8:24/M
28 Dawson Gaillot 961 11 M 20 0-99 26:02.7 8:24/M
29 Thomas Adams Leechburg PA 901 39 M 21 0-99 26:05.4 8:25/M
30 Laney Pastoria 965 32 F 7 0-99 26:09.1 8:26/M
31 Beth Davis Sarver PA 917 42 F 8 0-99 26:10.4 8:26/M
32 Jim Henry 990 46 M 22 0-99 26:18.3 8:29/M
33 Jim Brestensky 994 42 M 23 0-99 26:35.3 8:35/M
34 John Carpenzano Lower Burrell PA 914 42 M 24 0-99 26:41.8 8:36/M
35 Thomas Lynch Sarver PA 939 57 M 25 0-99 27:21.0 8:49/M
36 Michelle Thomas Natrona Heights PA 954 36 F 9 0-99 27:24.1 8:50/M
37 Joey Casella Murrysville PA 915 11 M 26 0-99 27:58.5 9:01/M
38 Kelly Pastoria 964 55 F 10 0-99 28:00.1 9:02/M
39 Tyler Noel Sarver PA 945 22 M 27 0-99 28:01.8 9:02/M
40 Zachary Bowser 985 12 M 28 0-99 28:21.1 9:09/M
41 Emma Beck Apollo PA 903 15 F 11 0-99 28:24.2 9:10/M
42 Ryan Brestensky 995 11 M 29 0-99 28:30.8 9:12/M
43 Erika Clark 996 49 F 12 0-99 28:45.8 9:16/M
44 James Gascoine 978 62 M 30 0-99 28:59.0 9:21/M
45 Susan Feudale 989 46 F 13 0-99 29:05.5 9:23/M
46 Ross Hassler Sarver PA 930 47 M 31 0-99 29:11.6 9:25/M
47 Grant Hassler Sarver PA 929 8 M 32 0-99 29:14.2 9:26/M
48 Rebekah Fowler Leechburg PA 923 16 F 14 0-99 29:18.3 9:27/M
49 Sean Vashie Sarver PA 957 18 M 33 0-99 29:20.8 9:28/M
50 Mason Ross 997 15 M 34 0-99 29:27.8 9:30/M
51 Asti Brestensky Freeport PA 907 19 F 15 0-99 29:58.1 9:40/M
52 Christy Gregori 980 43 F 16 0-99 30:00.7 9:41/M
53 Dave Brestensky Freeport PA 908 52 M 35 0-99 30:16.4 9:46/M
54 Oliva Sutara 967 14 F 17 0-99 30:18.2 9:46/M
55 Gabby Prignon 968 14 F 18 0-99 30:19.3 9:47/M
56 Kamdyn Serakowski Leechburg PA 950 17 F 19 0-99 30:20.5 9:47/M
57 Joyce Sydney 962 14 F 20 0-99 30:22.1 9:48/M
58 Alexis Caldwell Leechburg PA 913 16 F 21 0-99 30:23.6 9:48/M
59 Steven Guthrie Jr Freeport PA 927 13 M 36 0-99 30:25.6 9:49/M
60 Macey Hepler Leechburg PA 931 15 F 22 0-99 30:32.2 9:51/M
61 Frank Prazenica, Jr Sarver PA 946 72 M 37 0-99 30:51.0 9:57/M
62 Dava Jack 987 23 F 23 0-99 31:38.7 10:12/M
63 Scott Jack 988 54 M 38 0-99 31:39.9 10:13/M
64 Genevieve Miller Leechburg PA 943 13 F 24 0-99 32:20.9 10:26/M
65 Carlee Kuhn Leechburg PA 935 15 F 25 0-99 32:22.2 10:26/M
66 Alyssa Weigand Apollo PA 958 14 F 26 0-99 32:23.5 10:27/M
67 Eric Anderson 969 48 M 39 0-99 32:25.6 10:27/M
68 Hailey Fryer Sarver PA 924 16 F 27 0-99 32:59.5 10:38/M
69 Andrea Kereszturi West Leechburg PA 933 48 F 28 0-99 33:02.8 10:39/M
70 Nicole Defeo 992 29 F 29 0-99 33:13.1 10:43/M
71 Audrey Gregori 979 13 F 30 0-99 33:34.3 10:50/M
72 Allie McCartney 976 33 F 31 0-99 33:40.8 10:52/M
73 Alison Gregori Freeport PA 926 19 F 32 0-99 33:42.3 10:52/M
74 Caitlin Bjalobok Sarver PA 905 15 F 33 0-99 33:55.3 10:56/M
75 Kenneth Kretschman Pittsburgh PA 934 64 M 40 0-99 33:58.0 10:57/M
76 Katie Wigton Saltsburg PA 959 14 F 34 0-99 35:16.1 11:23/M
77 Brynn Bires Leechburg PA 904 15 F 35 0-99 35:17.3 11:23/M
78 Julie Eckman Sarver PA 919 27 F 36 0-99 35:26.0 11:26/M
79 Stacey Faix Leechburg PA 922 52 F 37 0-99 35:51.1 11:34/M
80 Katie Fuhrman 975 44 F 38 0-99 36:17.8 11:42/M
81 Mario Lesko Sarver PA 936 12 M 41 0-99 36:41.6 11:50/M
82 Dj Brestensky Freeport PA 909 25 M 42 0-99 36:52.1 11:54/M
83 Amanda Brestensky Freeport PA 906 24 F 39 0-99 37:20.8 12:03/M
84 Jodie Mccartney Apollo PA 941 35 F 40 0-99 37:50.7 12:12/M
85 Carol Crytzer 960 66 F 41 0-99 38:16.2 12:21/M
86 Joy Foust 991 45 F 42 0-99 38:17.6 12:21/M
87 Alex Smith Freeport PA 951 27 M 43 0-99 38:46.7 12:30/M
88 Margaret Pulice Leechburg PA 947 15 F 43 0-99 40:15.3 12:59/M
89 Donna Rokicsak Saltsburg PA 948 60 F 44 0-99 41:38.6 13:26/M
90 Ashley Debich Leechburg PA 918 17 F 45 0-99 42:15.6 13:38/M
91 Sue Bowser 963 71 F 46 0-99 48:05.3 15:31/M
92 Colton Miller Ford City PA 942 14 M 44 0-99 50:42.6 16:21/M
93 Roger Chilton 977 76 M 45 0-99 51:16.0 16:32/M
94 Ann Steele Ford City PA 952 43 F 47 0-99 52:00.7 16:46/M