INDIANA COUNTY FAIR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 25, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dean Banko New Florence PA 369 36 M 1 Top Fin 19:25.7 6:16/M
2 Ronnie Michlena 1443 35 M 2 Top Fin 21:06.0 6:48/M
3 Tommy Kauffman Indiana PA 1444 13 M 3 Top Fin 21:19.7 6:53/M
4 Charie Weber 1501 13 M 1 1-13 21:32.7 6:57/M
5 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 784 55 M 1 51-55 21:47.2 7:02/M
6 Preston Kessler Shelocta PA 1502 12 M 2 1-13 23:00.5 7:25/M
7 Allyson Ghiardi Indiana PA 797 18 F 1 Top Fin 23:03.7 7:26/M
8 Jonathan Cunkelman Homer City PA 785 48 M 1 46-50 23:07.5 7:27/M
9 Falyn Kiebler Clarksburg PA 1409 26 F 2 Top Fin 23:09.1 7:28/M
10 Harley Kessler Shelocta PA 1503 17 F 3 Top Fin 23:13.6 7:29/M
11 Savanna Orner Northern Cambria P 1421 14 F 1 14-17 23:15.3 7:30/M
12 Tiara Stossel Indiana PA 1436 27 F 1 26-30 23:27.0 7:34/M
13 Jon Sholl Indiana PA 1450 33 M 1 31-35 24:47.3 8:00/M
14 Katelynn Ghiardi Indiana PA 798 15 F 2 14-17 25:13.4 8:08/M
15 Timothy Hauge Indiana PA 1448 16 M 1 14-17 26:11.7 8:27/M
16 Rachel Faas Russellton PA 1445 31 F 1 31-35 26:43.5 8:37/M
17 Traci Dindinger 789 35 F 2 31-35 26:59.3 8:42/M
18 Kristina Zack Greensburg PA 1442 44 F 1 41-45 27:22.9 8:50/M
19 Chantel Fairman Creekside PA 796 29 F 2 26-30 27:26.7 8:51/M
20 John Bomboy Home PA 389 66 M 1 66-99 27:50.2 8:59/M
21 Nicole Griffith Home PA 1403 31 F 3 31-35 28:14.6 9:06/M
22 Kyle Doutt Indiana PA 795 30 M 1 26-30 28:21.7 9:09/M
23 Nicole Lydic Blairsville PA 1411 28 F 3 26-30 28:29.2 9:11/M
24 Joy Goodyear Indiana PA 1402 50 F 1 46-50 29:15.7 9:26/M
25 Joanna Martyak Windber PA 1412 44 F 2 41-45 29:44.0 9:35/M
26 William Martyak Windber PA 1413 43 M 1 41-45 29:44.8 9:35/M
27 D J Noel Nanty Glo PA 1420 43 M 2 41-45 29:46.8 9:36/M
28 Ron Brown Bairdford PA 783 51 M 2 51-55 29:57.1 9:40/M
29 Rachel Scluoen 1505 48 F 2 46-50 30:58.6 9:59/M
30 Charles Frank Indiana PA 1446 70 M 2 66-99 31:07.7 10:02/M
31 Nicole Weaver Home PA 1439 42 F 3 41-45 31:30.3 10:10/M
32 Ashley Patterson Indiana PA 1423 26 F 4 26-30 32:28.9 10:28/M
33 Scott Bowman 1447 54 M 3 51-55 32:35.6 10:31/M
34 Lea Hall Latrobe PA 1404 49 F 3 46-50 33:08.2 10:41/M
35 Colton Miller Ford City PA 1416 14 M 2 14-17 33:58.3 10:57/M
36 Aiden Glaser Indiana PA 800 10 M 3 1-13 34:17.7 11:04/M
37 Ben Glaser Indiana PA 1401 45 M 3 41-45 34:26.5 11:06/M
38 Laura Hutchenson Blairsville PA 1407 30 F 5 26-30 34:29.5 11:07/M
39 James Cupp Indiana PA 787 63 M 1 61-65 34:37.3 11:10/M
40 Conrad Uhric Jeannette PA 1438 60 M 1 56-60 34:40.0 11:11/M
41 Tina Honkus Hooversville PA 1405 62 F 1 61-65 36:52.1 11:54/M
42 Maranda Giovannagelo Latrobe PA 799 27 F 6 26-30 37:02.5 11:57/M
43 Kacey Stouffer Blairsville PA 1437 27 F 7 26-30 37:03.5 11:57/M
44 Jayna Doutt Indiana PA 794 29 F 8 26-30 37:09.8 11:59/M
45 Mikayla Dokos Homer City PA 790 18 F 1 18-25 37:56.4 12:14/M
46 Diana Kasun Indiana PA 1408 66 F 1 66-99 38:33.6 12:26/M
47 Mary Beth Rine Homer City PA 1426 54 F 1 51-55 39:59.3 12:54/M
48 Jacqueline Cupp Indiana PA 786 36 F 1 36-40 44:55.6 14:29/M
49 Isabella Douglas Blairsville PA 791 6 F 1 1-13 46:37.1 15:02/M
50 Mary Douglas Blairsville PA 792 35 F 4 31-35 47:03.8 15:11/M
51 Jennifer Smith Marion Center PA 1432 38 F 2 36-40 47:51.2 15:26/M
52 Deborah Phillips Indiana PA 1424 64 F 2 61-65 47:52.5 15:26/M
53 Terry Semsick 1430 66 F 2 66-99 48:21.4 15:36/M
54 Sue Douglas Blairsville PA 793 62 F 3 61-65 49:00.4 15:48/M
55 Jennifer Anwar Indiana PA 363 39 F 3 36-40 50:00.6 16:08/M
56 Penelope Yajko Indiana PA 1440 9 F 2 1-13 50:01.5 16:08/M
57 Marie Moskel Blairsville PA 1418 67 F 3 66-99 50:22.6 16:15/M
58 Tina Fedoruk Blairsville PA 788 47 F 4 46-50 50:24.1 16:15/M
59 Bryan Hoover Punxsutawney PA 1406 44 M 4 41-45 51:13.3 16:31/M
60 Becky Morrison Punxsutawney PA 1417 34 F 5 31-35 51:14.5 16:32/M
61 Ann Steele Ford City PA 1435 43 F 4 41-45 51:40.5 16:40/M
62 Jacob Painter Indiana PA 1422 12 M 4 1-13 52:24.6 16:54/M
63 Kim Stanek Indiana PA 1433 42 F 5 41-45 52:25.8 16:55/M
64 Linda Matthews Armagh PA 1415 62 F 4 61-65 54:50.8 17:41/M
65 Doug Matthews Armagh PA 1414 61 M 2 61-65 54:52.4 17:42/M
66 Michelle Phillips Indiana PA 1425 17 F 3 14-17 1:00:32.0 19:32/M
67 Barbara Hauge Indiana PA 1449 54 F 2 51-55 1:02:34.9 20:11/M
68 Josh Krug Indiana PA 1504 31 M 2 31-35 1:02:36.0 20:12/M
69 Patty Yamrick 1441 63 F 5 61-65 1:02:37.2 20:12/M