HASTINGS BOROUGH POLICE DONUT DASH
Overall Finish List
July 20, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Izaac Winn Hastings PA 417 5 M 1 0-99 18:35.0 18:35/M
2 Kris Winn Hastings PA 418 34 F 1 0-99 18:41.8 18:41/M
3 Nicole Farabaugh Chest Springs PA 200 42 F 2 0-99 20:36.1 20:36/M
4 Anita Murphy 401 60 F 3 0-99 22:25.5 22:25/M
5 Marion Burkey 195 65 F 4 0-99 22:26.8 22:26/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dylan Kutruff 435 25 M 1 19-29 19:36.4 6:19/M
2 Jonathan Galinis 388 22 M 2 19-29 19:40.9 6:21/M
3 Brock Eckenrode Ebensburg PA 199 14 M 1 13-18 19:45.6 6:22/M
4 Tyler Mclaurin Greencastle PA 398 27 M 3 19-29 20:01.6 6:27/M
5 Jenna Smith Ebensburg PA 413 16 F 1 13-18 20:05.9 6:29/M
6 Ron Peschock Altoona PA 430 44 M 1 40-49 23:22.0 7:32/M
7 Dennis Wisor Altoona PA 419 46 M 2 40-49 24:26.9 7:53/M
8 Roy Gepi Lilly PA 434 47 M 3 40-49 24:45.6 7:59/M
9 Eli Wisor Altoona PA 420 14 M 2 13-18 24:59.8 8:04/M
10 Zechuriah Scott Ebensburg PA 427 13 M 3 13-18 25:02.1 8:05/M
11 Scott Shearman Windber PA 410 50 M 1 50-99 25:41.1 8:17/M
12 Sarah Kitchen Indiana PA 394 31 F 1 30-39 26:09.0 8:26/M
13 Mia Wyland Chest Springs PA 421 17 F 2 13-18 26:50.4 8:39/M
14 Lucrecia Mervine Juneau AK 400 42 F 1 40-49 26:52.5 8:40/M
15 Maelyn Kutruff 436 14 F 3 13-18 26:57.5 8:42/M
16 Kevin Reasbeck Johnstown PA 409 32 M 1 30-39 27:00.2 8:43/M
17 Alyssa Mccombie Hastings PA 397 26 F 1 19-29 27:01.9 8:43/M
18 Jim Karlheim Chest Springs PA 393 38 M 2 30-39 27:11.5 8:46/M
19 Joy Goodyear Indiana PA 389 50 F 1 50-99 27:26.2 8:51/M
20 Michael Slural Carrolltown PA 432 40 M 4 40-49 28:17.9 9:07/M
21 Rick Bernard Hastings PA 429 50 M 2 50-99 28:35.6 9:13/M
22 Thomas Chernisky Johnstown PA 197 54 M 3 50-99 28:57.2 9:20/M
23 Mary Weiland Chest Springs PA 416 52 F 2 50-99 29:08.7 9:24/M
24 Jennifer Westrick Nicktown PA 431 34 F 2 30-39 29:44.4 9:35/M
25 D J Noel Nanty Glo PA 406 43 M 5 40-49 30:14.4 9:45/M
26 Patrick Bollinger Altoona PA 193 60 M 4 50-99 32:04.9 10:21/M
27 Beckey Carney Shelocta PA 196 51 F 3 50-99 32:10.9 10:23/M
28 Sue Bernard 191 49 F 2 40-49 33:58.2 10:57/M
29 Stephanie Voith Hastings PA 415 31 F 3 30-39 34:26.3 11:06/M
30 Kristie Horner Johnstown PA 390 44 F 3 40-49 35:39.9 11:30/M
31 Karen Kegerreis Fairfax VA 428 59 F 4 50-99 36:02.8 11:37/M
32 Jessica Folckemer 385 40 F 4 40-49 36:03.9 11:38/M
33 Kelly Calliher Johnstown PA 438 50 F 5 50-99 36:56.0 11:55/M
34 Junito Kutruff 437 10 M 1 1-12 36:58.2 11:55/M
35 Heather Fisanick Hastings PA 383 42 F 5 40-49 37:57.3 12:15/M
36 Carl Stofko Meadville PA 414 27 M 4 19-29 38:48.2 12:31/M
37 Nicole Wylie Hastings PA 423 25 F 2 19-29 38:53.9 12:33/M
38 Brenda Shilling Cherry Tree PA 411 56 F 6 50-99 39:00.4 12:35/M
39 Jannette Bradley Hastings PA 425 51 F 7 50-99 39:04.0 12:36/M
40 Daniel Wylie Hastings PA 422 30 M 3 30-39 39:07.5 12:37/M
41 Mandy Stock Northern Cambria P 433 36 F 4 30-39 39:17.2 12:40/M
42 Emily Lowe Saint Benedict PA 426 12 F 1 1-12 39:19.9 12:41/M
43 Megan Jablonski Indiana PA 391 33 F 5 30-39 39:42.3 12:48/M
44 Karen Ream 408 49 F 6 40-49 41:46.5 13:28/M
45 Rj Neugebauer Ebensburg PA 405 5 M 2 1-12 44:53.3 14:29/M
46 Erin Neugebauer Ebensburg PA 403 37 F 6 30-39 44:54.3 14:29/M
47 Greg Neugebauer Ebensburg PA 404 36 M 4 30-39 44:56.1 14:30/M
48 Adam Neugebauer Ebensburg PA 402 3 M 3 1-12 45:00.6 14:31/M