GUS GRANDY MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 06, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joe Bornes 2900 19 M 1 Top Fin 22:10.6 7:09/M
2 Jonathan Bissell Sharpsville PA 1866 12 M 1 1-12 22:28.6 7:15/M
3 Raeann Erdesky 2525 38 F 1 Top Fin 23:14.0 7:30/M
4 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 2870 28 F 1 20-29 24:45.1 7:59/M
5 Robert Knapp Sharpsville PA 2877 51 M 1 50-59 27:16.6 8:48/M
6 Ethan Springer Sharpsville PA 2883 11 M 2 1-12 27:29.9 8:52/M
7 Andrew Devries Sharpsville PA 1897 32 M 1 30-39 27:35.1 8:54/M
8 Alta Roqueplot Sharpsville PA 2879 42 F 1 40-49 28:28.9 9:11/M
9 Mandy Fry Sharpsville PA 1900 43 F 2 40-49 28:29.1 9:11/M
10 Jennifer Bochert Hermitage PA 1867 35 F 1 30-39 29:30.8 9:31/M
11 Jonathan Fry Sharpsville PA 1899 44 M 1 40-49 29:35.4 9:33/M
12 Mindy Lucas Sharpsville PA 2878 40 F 3 40-49 29:42.0 9:35/M
13 Leah Roskos Sharpsville PA 2880 39 F 2 30-39 30:03.0 9:42/M
14 Debbie Bornes 2899 54 F 1 50-59 30:46.7 9:55/M
15 Lori Davis Sharpsville PA 1896 49 F 4 40-49 30:48.4 9:56/M
16 Jessica Fortuna 2894 36 F 3 30-39 31:20.8 10:06/M
17 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 2887 70 M 1 70-99 31:43.7 10:14/M
18 Hattie Brasseu 2891 18 F 1 13-19 32:02.3 10:20/M
19 Tedd Nesbit 2531 52 M 2 50-59 32:26.7 10:28/M
20 Robin Devries Sharpsville PA 1898 32 F 4 30-39 33:09.1 10:42/M
21 Jim Tolon 2893 67 M 1 60-69 34:52.4 11:15/M
22 Darrick de la Paz 2895 31 M 2 30-39 34:58.7 11:17/M
23 Sarah Tonty Hermitage PA 2890 40 F 5 40-49 36:05.1 11:38/M
24 Molly Kapusta Hermitageage PA 2875 37 F 5 30-39 36:06.4 11:39/M
25 Sierra Welch 2529 11 F 1 1-12 37:00.0 11:56/M
26 Sheri Carpec West Middlesex PA 1885 57 F 2 50-59 37:02.9 11:57/M
27 Jenna Stowe Sharpsville PA 2885 26 F 2 20-29 38:34.5 12:26/M
28 Jaclyn Hanna Youngstown OH 2871 40 F 6 40-49 38:46.2 12:30/M
29 Jon Tomis Swogger Sharon PA 2888 28 M 1 20-29 38:52.2 12:32/M
30 Harrison Burckart Sharpsville PA 1872 14 M 1 13-19 38:54.7 12:33/M
31 Darla Grandy Sharpsville PA 2337 52 F 3 50-59 39:37.5 12:47/M
32 Bart Cuddy Charlotte NC 1886 50 M 3 50-59 44:45.7 14:26/M
33 Chrissy Miodrag 2532 51 F 4 50-59 46:49.2 15:06/M
34 Katey Manaliak 2534 59 F 5 50-59 46:50.7 15:06/M
35 Mackenzie Springer Sharpsville PA 2884 18 F 2 13-19 47:51.9 15:26/M
36 Mande Burkart 2535 43 F 7 40-49 47:52.1 15:26/M
37 Dejah Springer Sharpsville PA 2882 42 F 8 40-49 47:52.4 15:26/M
38 Bradley Stockdill 2896 29 M 2 20-29 48:16.9 15:34/M
39 Jared Grandy Sharpsville PA 2338 30 M 3 30-39 48:17.4 15:35/M
40 Audrey Cuddy 2526 10 F 2 1-12 49:34.5 15:59/M
41 Kerry Karsonovich Sharpsville PA 2876 46 F 9 40-49 49:42.9 16:02/M
42 Nikki Angermeier 2898 32 F 6 30-39 51:58.9 16:46/M
43 Brenda Fisher 2897 56 F 6 50-59 52:01.0 16:47/M
44 Deanna Thomas Sharpsville PA 2889 50 F 7 50-59 53:01.1 17:06/M
45 Bill Henwood 2530 57 M 4 50-59 53:03.0 17:07/M
46 Sherri Cuddy Charlotte NC 1887 45 F 10 40-49 53:08.2 17:08/M
47 Jill Kimpan 2527 42 F 11 40-49 53:10.4 17:09/M
48 Leonard D. Grandy Sharpsville PA 2869 52 M 5 50-59 53:18.8 17:12/M
49 Sean Davis 2892 50 M 6 50-59 54:18.6 17:31/M
50 Andrew Kimpan 2528 42 M 2 40-49 54:18.9 17:31/M
51 Ami Setterberg Sharpsville PA 2881 38 F 7 30-39 55:15.7 17:49/M
52 Michelle Heemer Sharpsville PA 2872 36 F 8 30-39 55:16.5 17:50/M
53 Asher Herman Hermitage PA 2873 3 M 3 1-12 1:04:41.2 20:52/M
54 Michael Herman Hermitage PA 2874 43 M 3 40-49 1:04:42.9 20:52/M
55 John Grandy Struthers OH 2339 66 M 2 60-69 1:05:40.0 21:11/M
56 Fred Sablack 2536 61 M 3 60-69 1:05:41.3 21:11/M