DIRTY KILN TRAIL RACE
Overall Finish List
April 06, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
HALF MARATHON
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Lee Strappello James Creek PA 2671 36 M 1 Top Fin 1:42:22.41 7:49/M
2 Craig Peterson Blairsville PA 2627 30 M 2 Top Fin 1:45:45.66 8:04/M
3 William Huber Zelienople PA 2717 34 M 3 Top Fin 1:48:44.17 8:18/M
4 Steve Templin Muncy PA 2709 46 M 1 40-49 1:50:58.66 8:28/M
5 Anthony Duricy North Potomac MD 2610 45 M 2 40-49 1:51:12.85 8:29/M
6 Joseph Schnaubelt Altoona PA 2659 22 M 1 20-29 1:51:34.67 8:31/M
7 Dave Endress Tyrone PA 2630 45 M 3 40-49 1:52:51.84 8:37/M
8 Dean Banko New Florence PA 2631 35 M 1 30-39 1:55:47.42 8:50/M
9 Drew Funk State College PA 2634 33 M 2 30-39 1:56:19.42 8:53/M
10 Meira Minard State College PA 2681 45 F 1 Top Fin 2:01:03.40 9:14/M
11 Aaron Clineman Pittsburgh PA 2601 24 M 2 20-29 2:01:57.67 9:19/M
12 Jp McCarty Pittsburgh PA 2660 41 M 4 40-49 2:02:27.32 9:21/M
13 Andrew Tatusko Bellefonte PA 2608 44 M 5 40-49 2:03:34.94 9:26/M
14 Mark Fetting Pittsburgh PA 2672 51 M 1 50-59 2:09:06.19 9:51/M
15 Tim Flaherty Allison Park PA 2713 54 M 2 50-59 2:10:13.66 9:56/M
16 Sean Craig Dubois PA 2704 42 M 6 40-49 2:10:37.54 9:58/M
17 Jonathan Bost Mars PA 2657 38 M 3 30-39 2:11:25.85 10:02/M
18 Garry Smyda Pittsburgh PA 2644 28 M 3 20-29 2:13:02.44 10:09/M
19 Justine Pollack Pittsburgh PA 2662 24 F 2 Top Fin 2:13:18.94 10:11/M
20 Michael Getz Girard PA 2682 58 M 3 50-59 2:13:47.59 10:13/M
21 Paul Lallement State College PA 2696 26 M 4 20-29 2:14:50.61 10:18/M
22 Jason Sutt Altoona PA 2651 48 M 7 40-49 2:15:35.53 10:21/M
23 Romain Duprat Philadelphia PA 2701 31 M 4 30-39 2:16:07.94 10:23/M
24 Brad Albert Bethel Park PA 2617 52 M 4 50-59 2:16:14.94 10:24/M
25 Steve Pagano Elmora PA 2708 54 M 5 50-59 2:16:25.40 10:25/M
26 Justin Ickes Imler PA 2661 34 M 5 30-39 2:17:47.19 10:31/M
27 Nate King Centre Hall PA 2690 45 M 8 40-49 2:18:01.69 10:32/M
28 Barry Andrulois Dubois PA 2613 51 M 6 50-59 2:18:43.72 10:35/M
29 Eric Blue Mcmurray PA 2640 31 M 6 30-39 2:18:58.69 10:36/M
30 Carsten Lachell State College PA 2623 28 M 5 20-29 2:19:00.19 10:37/M
31 Matthew Flounders Philadelphia PA 2678 26 M 6 20-29 2:19:14.44 10:38/M
32 Aaron Watkins Piont Marion PA 2602 36 M 7 30-39 2:20:35.69 10:44/M
33 Kate Brundage Madison NJ 2664 23 F 3 Top Fin 2:20:46.20 10:45/M
34 Rachel Albert Bethel Park PA 2697 22 F 1 20-29 2:21:34.65 10:48/M
35 Nicolas Sluis-Cremer Pittsburgh PA 2694 49 M 9 40-49 2:21:41.70 10:49/M
36 Jeff Siegrist Pittsburgh PA 2652 36 M 8 30-39 2:22:28.12 10:53/M
37 Andy Johnson Altoona PA 2609 58 M 7 50-59 2:22:43.18 10:54/M
38 Brittany Gentry Everett PA 2622 26 F 2 20-29 2:23:01.83 10:55/M
39 James Thompson Penn Run PA 2650 39 M 9 30-39 2:24:19.46 11:01/M
40 Heath Millet Manns Choice PA 2648 47 M 10 40-49 2:25:09.20 11:05/M
41 Matt Gildersleeve Dubois PA 2676 47 M 11 40-49 2:25:25.40 11:06/M
42 Emily Koehle Carrolltown PA 2639 26 F 3 20-29 2:25:54.95 11:08/M
43 Mark Knapp Gibsonia PA 2673 57 M 8 50-59 2:26:54.39 11:13/M
44 Ben Harader Altoona PA 2615 45 M 12 40-49 2:26:54.95 11:13/M
45 Emily Flagg Pittsford NY 2638 45 F 1 40-49 2:27:45.39 11:17/M
46 Autumn Wood Windber PA 2612 31 F 1 30-39 2:28:07.70 11:18/M
47 Evan Sakmar Johnstown PA 2643 31 M 10 30-39 2:28:35.61 11:21/M
48 Amber Reffner Hollisdayburg PA 2607 27 F 4 20-29 2:29:12.95 11:23/M
49 Nick Nichols Gettysburg PA 2693 47 M 13 40-49 2:29:20.92 11:24/M
50 Greg Hood Murrysville PA 2647 56 M 9 50-59 2:30:05.45 11:27/M
51 John Gregorchik Johnstown PA 2655 31 M 11 30-39 2:30:23.94 11:29/M
52 Alexander Fox Reedsville PA 2605 56 M 10 50-59 2:30:51.80 11:31/M
53 Matt Bordas State College PA 2675 19 M 1 1-19 2:31:19.20 11:33/M
54 Alexis Shank Marion Center PA 2606 35 F 2 30-39 2:31:24.53 11:33/M
55 Gary Hayden Renfrew PA 2645 47 M 14 40-49 2:32:01.71 11:36/M
56 Terry Walker Windber PA 2711 42 M 15 40-49 2:32:34.89 11:39/M
57 Adam Stoddard Springfield MO 2604 46 M 16 40-49 2:33:13.84 11:42/M
58 Stephan Dobson Thurmont MD 2706 58 M 11 50-59 2:34:47.67 11:49/M
59 Bill Serafin Clymer PA 2616 69 M 1 60-69 2:35:47.65 11:54/M
60 John Weaver Jr Altoona PA 2656 44 M 17 40-49 2:36:42.46 11:58/M
61 Brandon Klodowski Monaca PA 2618 31 M 12 30-39 2:36:45.17 11:58/M
62 Mick Quen Franklin PA 2687 41 M 18 40-49 2:37:38.71 12:02/M
63 Jessica Eutin Charles Town WV 2654 29 F 5 20-29 2:37:50.16 12:03/M
64 Ellen Kline Pittsburgh PA 2637 31 F 3 30-39 2:40:44.35 12:16/M
65 Brian Chilton Boalsburg PA 2621 49 M 19 40-49 2:41:09.71 12:18/M
66 Stephanie Wingerter Indiana PA 2707 46 F 2 40-49 2:41:12.71 12:18/M
67 Kristin Patterson Wexford PA 2668 36 F 4 30-39 2:42:14.42 12:23/M
68 Thad Will Port Matilda PA 2712 45 M 20 40-49 2:43:34.96 12:29/M
69 Traci Judge Pittsburgh PA 2715 28 F 6 20-29 2:44:45.60 12:35/M
70 Rachel Rajter Johnstown PA 2698 25 F 7 20-29 2:45:52.83 12:40/M
71 Michael Ogrady Frederick MD 2685 65 M 2 60-69 2:46:20.96 12:42/M
72 Becky Briggs Osceola Mills PA 2614 34 F 5 30-39 2:47:09.27 12:46/M
73 Mega Richardson Portage PA 2680 35 F 6 30-39 2:47:46.21 12:48/M
74 Kelsey Jones Johnstown PA 2667 28 F 8 20-29 2:49:05.16 12:54/M
75 Kyle Ronan Johnstown PA 2669 31 M 13 30-39 2:49:05.36 12:54/M
76 Rob Eberhart Hollidaysburg PA 2699 36 M 14 30-39 2:49:16.46 12:55/M
77 Craig Eckenrode Bedford PA 2626 54 M 12 50-59 2:49:52.94 12:58/M
78 Edward Jenkins Seven Fields PA 2635 48 M 21 40-49 2:51:02.63 13:03/M
79 Scott Kennedy Tyrone PA 2703 47 M 22 40-49 2:52:46.71 13:11/M
80 Robert Bieri New Brighton PA 2700 45 M 23 40-49 2:52:50.14 13:12/M
81 Mike Gressler Dubois PA 2689 35 M 15 30-39 2:54:01.58 13:17/M
82 De'anna Caligiuri Munhall PA 2632 36 F 7 30-39 2:56:41.22 13:29/M
83 Matthew Torquato Belleville PA 2679 49 M 24 40-49 2:57:42.83 13:34/M
84 Gayle Pavone Franklinville NY 2646 41 F 3 40-49 2:59:29.54 13:42/M
85 James Novak Mc Connellsbg PA 2649 57 M 13 50-59 3:00:48.32 13:48/M
86 Donna Barker Ellwood City PA 2633 42 F 4 40-49 3:02:58.70 13:58/M
87 Adam McQuaide Irwin PA 2603 36 M 16 30-39 3:07:38.97 14:19/M
88 Daniel Hanlon Gallitzin PA 2628 30 M 17 30-39 3:09:45.20 14:29/M
89 Michael Gregory Dubois PA 2683 44 M 25 40-49 3:11:27.73 14:37/M
90 Michael Zibura Johnstown PA 2686 38 M 18 30-39 3:13:10.38 14:45/M
91 Kelly Zibura Johnstown PA 2666 33 F 8 30-39 3:13:10.38 14:45/M
92 Keith Querry Huntingdon PA 2665 34 M 19 30-39 3:16:39.20 15:01/M
93 Todd Grady Clearfield PA 2714 43 M 26 40-49 3:18:54.17 15:11/M
94 Cheyenne Knight Pittsburgh PA 2624 23 F 9 20-29 3:19:08.17 15:12/M
95 Mickalene Cross Forestville NY 2688 43 F 5 40-49 3:20:11.22 15:17/M
96 Matt Kimberlin Altoona PA 2677 51 M 14 50-59 3:33:11.99 16:16/M
97 Eric Vance Charles Town WV 2641 31 M 20 30-39 3:33:50.36 16:19/M
98 Sherry Shank Marion Center PA 2705 59 F 1 50-59 3:40:35.72 16:50/M
99 Brenda Opdyke Pittsburgh PA 2619 45 F 6 40-49 3:52:17.13 17:44/M
100 Kara Decarlo Pittsburgh PA 2663 38 F 9 30-39 3:52:17.74 17:44/M
5.5 MILER
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aj Kelly Altoona PA 745 37 M 1 Top Fin 39:48.12 7:14/M
2 Ethan Imhoff Hollidaysburg PA 811 42 M 2 Top Fin 42:37.62 7:45/M
3 Zach Lonsinger Tyrone PA 938 28 M 3 Top Fin 43:26.23 7:54/M
4 Eric Moore Tyrone PA 809 40 M 1 40-49 46:44.38 8:30/M
5 Kevin Hilsey Bellefonte PA 856 56 M 1 50-59 47:24.49 8:37/M
6 Mike Fabian Murrysville PA 890 57 M 2 50-59 48:15.33 8:46/M
7 Bridget Barbato Johnstown PA 767 16 F 1 Top Fin 49:00.88 8:55/M
8 Eric Miller Martinsburg PA 808 45 M 2 40-49 50:11.88 9:07/M
9 Joshua Krise Loretto PA 847 17 M 1 1-19 50:13.64 9:08/M
10 Ian Campbell Indiana PA 823 39 M 1 30-39 50:50.10 9:15/M
11 Kerry Kirsch Ebensburg PA 854 21 M 1 20-29 50:54.13 9:15/M
12 Ryan Spiker Bedford PA 908 30 M 2 30-39 50:55.76 9:15/M
13 Adam Long Vauxhall NJ 743 37 M 3 30-39 51:28.89 9:21/M
14 Rob Redden Curwensville PA 904 52 M 3 50-59 51:43.56 9:24/M
15 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville PA 833 39 F 2 Top Fin 52:02.75 9:28/M
16 Luke Spengler Hollsopple PA 873 25 M 2 20-29 52:09.42 9:29/M
17 Brad Theys Salix PA 760 39 M 4 30-39 52:29.34 9:33/M
18 Shane Reffner Hollisdayburg PA 919 26 M 3 20-29 52:32.79 9:33/M
19 Fredrick Ferguson Osceola Mills PA 814 45 M 3 40-49 53:09.84 9:40/M
20 Mike Renz Altoona PA 892 33 M 5 30-39 53:13.30 9:41/M
21 Brett Dodson Hollidaysburg PA 765 33 M 6 30-39 53:27.36 9:43/M
22 Josh Gunnett Roaring Spring PA 845 30 M 7 30-39 53:38.54 9:45/M
23 Deanna Brown Hollidaysburg PA 794 56 F 3 Top Fin 53:49.89 9:47/M
24 Paul Noakes Altoona PA 896 36 M 8 30-39 54:30.99 9:55/M
25 Mike Pacifico Duncansville PA 891 27 M 4 20-29 54:37.82 9:56/M
26 Daniel Molliver Duncansville PA 788 41 M 4 40-49 54:59.27 10:00/M
27 Jarrod Sharpe Wells Tannery PA 828 38 M 9 30-39 55:00.38 10:00/M
28 Bryan Caporuscio Hollidaysburg PA 768 46 M 5 40-49 55:02.29 10:00/M
29 Christy Etters State College PA 781 43 F 1 40-49 55:04.53 10:01/M
30 Frank Sanders Altoona PA 813 44 M 6 40-49 55:35.88 10:06/M
31 Martin Statler 939 45 M 7 40-49 55:37.50 10:07/M
32 Lainie Snider Roaring Spring PA 861 32 F 1 30-39 56:16.88 10:14/M
33 Jan Snider Roaring Spring PA 824 39 M 10 30-39 56:18.17 10:14/M
34 Chris Kline Pittsburgh PA 777 38 M 11 30-39 56:36.38 10:17/M
35 Vincent Heaton Woodbury PA 936 43 M 8 40-49 56:54.32 10:21/M
36 Lynette Kirsch Ebensburg PA 874 52 F 1 50-59 57:14.22 10:24/M
37 Andrew Minnoia Altoona PA 751 33 M 12 30-39 57:27.82 10:27/M
38 Anthony Mikesic Martinsburg PA 754 47 M 9 40-49 57:28.84 10:27/M
39 Larie Hall Morrisdale PA 862 50 F 2 50-59 57:53.44 10:31/M
40 Bret Davis Hollidaysburg PA 764 32 M 13 30-39 57:58.64 10:32/M
41 Brad Zearfoss Shanksville PA 761 56 M 4 50-59 58:13.14 10:35/M
42 Lindsy Sammarco Camp Hill PA 870 26 F 1 20-29 58:14.89 10:35/M
43 Matt Martin New Enterprise PA 881 45 M 10 40-49 58:16.99 10:36/M
44 Michael Hippo Altoona PA 889 54 M 5 50-59 58:20.14 10:36/M
45 Heather Miller Bedford PA 822 41 F 2 40-49 58:26.97 10:37/M
46 Sarah Gunnett Roaring Spring PA 913 28 F 2 20-29 58:32.39 10:39/M
47 Samantha Markovich Portage PA 910 43 F 3 40-49 58:35.64 10:39/M
48 Colby Geil Cumberland MD 784 11 M 2 1-19 58:50.14 10:42/M
49 Donny Paul Warriors Mark PA 802 47 M 11 40-49 59:59.15 10:54/M
50 Bryan Ronan Warriors Mark PA 769 46 M 12 40-49 59:59.39 10:54/M
51 Jeremy Schimansky Altoona PA 837 44 M 13 40-49 1:00:29.30 11:00/M
52 Matthew Perkins Bellefonte PA 883 37 M 14 30-39 1:00:30.12 11:00/M
53 Gary Dodson Hollidaysburg PA 817 45 M 14 40-49 1:00:33.77 11:01/M
54 Thomas Bollinger Altoona PA 928 63 M 1 60-69 1:00:36.82 11:01/M
55 Michael Gentry Duncansville PA 888 46 M 15 40-49 1:00:45.14 11:03/M
56 Cliff Kitner Johnstown PA 782 48 M 16 40-49 1:00:57.18 11:05/M
57 Jeffrey Croft Johnstown PA 832 46 M 17 40-49 1:01:01.50 11:06/M
58 Christian Kurpiel-Wakamiya State College PA 778 40 M 18 40-49 1:01:15.91 11:08/M
59 Dave Roman Davidsville PA 789 56 M 6 50-59 1:01:22.19 11:09/M
60 Joshua Barry Newmanstown PA 846 38 M 15 30-39 1:01:29.39 11:11/M
61 Craig Gettle Wexford PA 785 33 M 16 30-39 1:01:30.34 11:11/M
62 David Robison Tyrone PA 793 48 M 19 40-49 1:01:45.38 11:14/M
63 Troy Claar Bedford PA 935 49 M 20 40-49 1:01:46.40 11:14/M
64 Jerry Carney Hollidaysburg PA 839 55 M 7 50-59 1:01:50.65 11:15/M
65 Lisa Corle Schellsburg PA 871 49 F 4 40-49 1:01:53.50 11:15/M
66 Joy Rapp Sugar Grove PA 848 34 F 2 30-39 1:02:08.13 11:18/M
67 Camden Gentry Everett PA 771 28 M 5 20-29 1:02:14.81 11:19/M
68 Christopher Gvozdich Johnstown PA 780 34 M 17 30-39 1:02:26.22 11:21/M
69 Meghan Bardell Bedford PA 884 31 F 3 30-39 1:02:30.28 11:22/M
70 David Dames Pittsburgh PA 790 67 M 2 60-69 1:02:32.91 11:22/M
71 Eileen Kline Pine Grove Mills P 804 55 F 3 50-59 1:02:35.96 11:23/M
72 Jocelyn Bassler Port Matilda PA 840 38 F 4 30-39 1:02:36.37 11:23/M
73 Seth Sager Tyrone PA 916 37 M 18 30-39 1:02:40.15 11:24/M
74 Brandi Gentry Duncansville PA 762 40 F 5 40-49 1:02:46.35 11:25/M
75 Kate Geier State College PA 850 40 F 6 40-49 1:03:13.77 11:30/M
76 William Smith Mannschoice PA 937 47 M 21 40-49 1:03:23.94 11:31/M
77 Tj Carroll Summerhill PA 931 13 M 3 1-19 1:04:06.20 11:39/M
78 Gary Reinhart Punxsutawney PA 818 58 M 8 50-59 1:04:12.90 11:40/M
79 Ted Howell Southfork PA 926 46 M 22 40-49 1:04:24.68 11:43/M
80 Matthew Karnes Johnstown PA 882 45 M 23 40-49 1:04:28.37 11:43/M
81 Dodie Mercer Altoona PA 799 35 F 5 30-39 1:04:53.14 11:48/M
82 Carl Leer Sidman PA 773 50 M 9 50-59 1:05:14.90 11:52/M
83 Audrey Smith West Decatur PA 756 15 F 1 1-19 1:05:34.23 11:55/M
84 Francis Oaks Westover PA 812 48 M 24 40-49 1:06:03.50 12:01/M
85 Jeanna Hann Altoona PA 831 43 F 7 40-49 1:06:39.45 12:07/M
86 Elijah Hollopeter Big Run PA 805 37 M 19 30-39 1:06:47.38 12:09/M
87 Shane Hollopeter Big Run PA 918 34 M 20 30-39 1:06:47.78 12:09/M
88 Kevin Miller Altoona PA 857 49 M 25 40-49 1:06:58.37 12:11/M
89 John Messner Moon Twp PA 841 46 M 26 40-49 1:06:59.15 12:11/M
90 Sean Bardell Bedford PA 915 43 M 27 40-49 1:07:32.90 12:17/M
91 Alicia Lanzendorfer Hollidaysburg PA 747 27 F 3 20-29 1:07:33.31 12:17/M
92 Penny Novak Gallitzin PA 898 39 F 6 30-39 1:07:38.38 12:18/M
93 Tim Fleegle Portage PA 929 35 M 21 30-39 1:07:38.59 12:18/M
94 Gabrielle Lanzendorfer Hollidaysburg PA 816 28 F 4 20-29 1:07:43.88 12:19/M
95 Ryan Lehman Export PA 907 42 M 28 40-49 1:07:52.83 12:20/M
96 Brant Leidy New Enterprise PA 763 49 M 29 40-49 1:07:57.11 12:21/M
97 Mike Zibura Portage PA 893 63 M 3 60-69 1:08:07.61 12:23/M
98 Andrew Matzik Altoona PA 750 23 M 6 20-29 1:08:33.40 12:28/M
99 Lauren Lucas Hollidaysburg PA 863 22 F 5 20-29 1:08:41.40 12:29/M
100 Sandi Smith Portage PA 911 39 F 7 30-39 1:09:04.35 12:33/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ann Marie Oldani State College PA 752 49 F 8 40-49 1:09:08.14 12:34/M
102 Tim Sheehan Altoona PA 930 59 M 10 50-59 1:09:15.56 12:35/M
103 Emily Cerda Cumberland MD 806 41 F 9 40-49 1:09:27.95 12:38/M
104 Troy Carbaugh Johnstown PA 934 41 M 30 40-49 1:10:05.74 12:45/M
105 Randy Wilson Tyrone PA 901 28 M 7 20-29 1:10:18.96 12:47/M
106 Joseph Siwy Johnstown PA 844 59 M 11 50-59 1:10:42.65 12:51/M
107 Susan Eberhardt Altoona PA 923 54 F 4 50-59 1:11:54.40 13:04/M
108 Hannah Williams State College PA 820 38 F 8 30-39 1:12:07.23 13:07/M
109 Codi Mielnik Hollsopple PA 783 29 F 6 20-29 1:12:38.65 13:12/M
110 John Poloyac Johnstown PA 842 54 M 12 50-59 1:12:56.59 13:16/M
111 Brian Archey Altoona PA 766 46 M 31 40-49 1:13:03.51 13:17/M
112 Jason Fouse Altoona PA 830 39 M 22 30-39 1:13:23.81 13:21/M
113 Kelsey Renz Altoona PA 852 32 F 9 30-39 1:13:59.40 13:27/M
114 Donald Noel Nanty Glo PA 800 43 M 32 40-49 1:14:10.81 13:29/M
115 Melissa Whited Clearfield PA 886 33 F 10 30-39 1:14:35.59 13:34/M
116 Marie Eckels Altoona PA 879 29 F 7 20-29 1:14:35.90 13:34/M
117 Andrew Gentry Duncansville PA 749 35 M 23 30-39 1:14:38.26 13:34/M
118 Patrick Campion Baltimore MD 895 28 M 8 20-29 1:15:30.23 13:44/M
119 Leeya Goss Hollidaysburg PA 864 12 F 2 1-19 1:15:37.51 13:45/M
120 Kevin Drahnak Hastings PA 855 47 M 33 40-49 1:15:46.66 13:47/M
121 Deean Hollis Fallentimber PA 796 48 F 10 40-49 1:16:52.73 13:59/M
122 Linda Wible Altoona PA 868 61 F 1 60-69 1:16:57.57 13:59/M
123 Bryce Carroll Summerhill PA 770 11 M 4 1-19 1:17:52.47 14:09/M
124 Stephanie Galanick Altoona PA 920 51 F 5 50-59 1:17:53.29 14:10/M
125 Madison Hileman Hollidaysburg PA 878 23 F 8 20-29 1:18:11.16 14:13/M
126 Leonard Fiore Hollidaysburg PA 865 28 M 9 20-29 1:18:11.98 14:13/M
127 Kim Navikas Millersville PA 858 52 F 6 50-59 1:18:48.91 14:20/M
128 Jeremy Smith West Decatur PA 838 47 M 34 40-49 1:18:53.90 14:21/M
129 Kerry Conner Hollidaysburg PA 853 40 F 11 40-49 1:19:07.84 14:23/M
130 Jennifer Farrell Philipsburg PA 834 47 F 12 40-49 1:20:12.84 14:35/M
131 Carrie Kephart Philipsburg PA 776 48 F 13 40-49 1:20:13.54 14:35/M
132 Josalynn Whysong Schellsburg PA 843 45 F 14 40-49 1:20:25.47 14:37/M
133 Barbi Vena Summerhill PA 757 42 F 15 40-49 1:20:42.66 14:40/M
134 Julie Berliner Bellwood PA 849 44 F 16 40-49 1:20:50.41 14:42/M
135 Aimee Janakovic Johnstown PA 744 34 F 11 30-39 1:20:51.41 14:42/M
136 Kimberly Ronn Warriors Mark PA 859 47 F 17 40-49 1:21:01.36 14:44/M
137 Denise Paul Warriors Mark PA 797 45 F 18 40-49 1:21:02.24 14:44/M
138 Jane Kone Howard PA 825 65 F 2 60-69 1:22:35.90 15:01/M
139 Carl Undercofler Woodland PA 774 81 M 1 70-99 1:22:36.10 15:01/M
140 Nate Lenig 941 41 M 35 40-49 1:22:48.11 15:03/M
141 Rayne Lingafelt Duncansville PA 902 13 F 3 1-19 1:22:52.41 15:04/M
142 Erin Wahl Central City PA 810 40 F 19 40-49 1:23:03.35 15:06/M
143 Anthony Barr Claysburg PA 753 50 M 13 50-59 1:23:03.55 15:06/M
144 David Lingafelt Duncansville PA 791 38 M 24 30-39 1:23:20.64 15:09/M
145 Machel Drahnak Hastings PA 876 44 F 20 40-49 1:23:37.16 15:12/M
146 Cameron Drahnak Hastings PA 772 13 M 5 1-19 1:23:37.77 15:12/M
147 Morgan Hoover Hollidaysburg PA 894 36 F 12 30-39 1:24:27.50 15:21/M
148 Ron Williams Bellefonte PA 906 59 M 14 50-59 1:25:19.91 15:31/M
149 Denise Weaver Pleasant Gap PA 798 54 F 7 50-59 1:25:48.38 15:36/M
150 Phillip Wombacher Chambersburg PA 899 29 M 10 20-29 1:26:21.89 15:42/M
151 Jennifer Lenig 940 42 F 21 40-49 1:26:57.25 15:49/M
152 Kirsten Raether Pittsburgh PA 860 55 F 8 50-59 1:27:09.49 15:51/M
153 Melanie Muscatello Indiana PA 885 37 F 13 30-39 1:28:26.83 16:05/M
154 Carol Nephew Gowanda NY 775 64 F 3 60-69 1:29:10.57 16:13/M
155 Luke Ebeling Bellefonte PA 872 44 M 36 40-49 1:29:15.85 16:14/M
156 Madeline Sell Duncansville PA 877 32 F 14 30-39 1:29:15.92 16:14/M
157 Piper Jane Ebeling Bellefonte PA 900 11 F 4 1-19 1:29:16.24 16:14/M
158 Deborah Hull Bellefonte PA 795 63 F 4 60-69 1:29:54.85 16:21/M
159 Mary Dauberman Bellefonte PA 880 55 F 9 50-59 1:30:00.36 16:22/M
160 Daniel Long Patton PA 787 64 M 4 60-69 1:30:42.62 16:29/M
161 Jennifer Thorpe Ellicott City MD 836 47 F 22 40-49 1:30:51.42 16:31/M
162 Merrilee Anderson Portage PA 887 46 F 23 40-49 1:30:51.51 16:31/M
163 Eric Keefer Imler PA 807 26 M 11 20-29 1:30:52.53 16:31/M
164 Tracie Hanlon Hollidaysburg PA 933 36 F 15 30-39 1:30:54.37 16:32/M
165 Dana Minser Armagh PA 786 37 F 16 30-39 1:31:27.42 16:38/M
166 Sarah Ansani Altoona PA 912 32 F 17 30-39 1:31:36.17 16:39/M
167 Christian Marlin Hollidayaburg PA 779 47 M 37 40-49 1:31:50.11 16:42/M
168 Bobbi Bollinger Altoona PA 759 60 F 5 60-69 1:34:39.40 17:13/M
169 Steve Geiner Altoona PA 921 55 M 15 50-59 1:36:02.51 17:28/M
170 Robin Wallace Altoona PA 905 48 F 24 40-49 1:36:04.54 17:28/M
171 Susan Rapp Sugar Grove PA 924 58 F 10 50-59 1:37:01.42 17:38/M
172 David Mc connell Duncansville PA 792 75 M 2 70-99 1:37:33.75 17:44/M
173 Lia Schrag Pennsylvania Furnac 866 9 F 5 1-19 1:41:56.13 18:32/M
174 Lia's Mom Schrag Pennsylvania Furnac 867 34 F 18 30-39 1:41:57.36 18:32/M
175 Traci Castrovinci Leesburg VA 932 42 F 25 40-49 1:53:25.50 20:37/M
176 Tamara Trunzo Alexandria PA 925 36 F 19 30-39 1:53:25.69 20:37/M
177 Paula Sammarco Patton PA 897 55 F 11 50-59 1:53:27.34 20:38/M
178 Lynn Thomas Johnstown PA 875 53 F 12 50-59 1:53:28.55 20:38/M
179 Janet Hoover Duncansville PA 827 61 F 6 60-69 1:53:29.17 20:38/M
180 Jennifer Fornwalt Johnstown PA 835 43 F 26 40-49 1:56:15.28 21:08/M
181 Susan Dawson Windber PA 922 51 F 13 50-59 1:56:20.94 21:09/M
182 Shana Young Vandergrift PA 917 37 F 20 30-39 2:12:44.78 24:08/M
183 Janet Doe Claysburg PA 826 54 F 14 50-59 2:12:45.45 24:08/M