BROOKVILLE YMCA SHARE THE LOVE
Overall Finish List
April 06, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
1 MILE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Reggan Olson 99 14 F 1 Top Fin 8:00.91 8:00/M
2 Kyle Lasher 81 12 M 1 Top Fin 8:02.36 8:02/M
3 Jackson Miller 86 8 M 1 1- 8 8:25.54 8:25/M
4 Declan Reitz 102 10 M 1 9-14 8:57.39 8:57/M
5 Trey Golier 117 8 M 2 1- 8 8:58.46 8:58/M
6 Sami Neil 93 8 F 1 1- 8 9:08.17 9:08/M
7 Chris Neil 92 44 M 1 40-49 9:09.60 9:09/M
8 Grace Park 101 14 F 1 9-14 9:15.79 9:15/M
9 Makayla Clinger 68 9 F 2 9-14 9:22.43 9:22/M
10 Raegan Love 119 9 F 3 9-14 9:25.91 9:25/M
11 Jodie Golier 118 42 F 1 40-49 9:27.15 9:27/M
12 Jodan Cook 70 15 F 1 15-19 9:40.59 9:40/M
13 Alayna Haight 78 15 F 2 15-19 9:41.37 9:41/M
14 Kate Yoder 110 14 F 4 9-14 10:01.37 10:01/M
15 Sasha Ammerman 120 13 F 5 9-14 10:02.21 10:02/M
16 Audrey Park 100 16 F 3 15-19 10:03.16 10:03/M
17 Ronan Reitz 103 8 M 3 1- 8 10:05.30 10:05/M
18 Corinne Hepfl 80 9 F 6 9-14 11:23.39 11:23/M
19 Stacy Neil 95 43 F 2 40-49 11:41.32 11:41/M
20 Maeve Montag 89 8 F 2 1- 8 11:42.56 11:42/M
21 Mike Tattersale 104 61 M 1 60-99 13:39.55 13:39/M
22 Mary Milford 85 31 F 1 30-39 13:46.67 13:46/M
23 Elizabeth Draa 71 4 F 3 1- 8 13:46.92 13:46/M
24 Bobby Hack 75 9 M 2 9-14 13:59.42 13:59/M
25 Darren Hack 77 49 M 2 40-49 14:00.11 14:00/M
26 Susan Montag 90 47 F 3 40-49 14:01.13 14:01/M
27 Tate Lindermuth 82 15 M 1 15-19 16:29.66 16:29/M
28 Leila Heagy 79 14 F 7 9-14 16:30.18 16:30/M
29 Matt Oknefski 121 33 M 1 30-39 18:37.34 18:37/M
30 Jackie Cook 69 53 F 1 50-59 18:38.74 18:38/M
31 Micky Truma 122 41 M 3 40-49 20:12.68 20:12/M
32 Betty Grunstra 72 70 F 1 60-99 20:32.49 20:32/M
33 Joan Miller 87 89 F 2 60-99 20:36.57 20:36/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Bryce Baughman 3878 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:59.18 6:07/M
2 Kellan Haines 3836 13 M 1 9-14 21:07.60 6:49/M
3 Coyha Brown 3819 13 M 2 9-14 21:30.81 6:56/M
4 Matt Reitz 3863 42 M 1 40-49 21:33.75 6:57/M
5 Ian Pete 3895 15 M 1 15-19 21:46.82 7:01/M
6 Buddy Young 3876 49 M 2 40-49 21:58.69 7:05/M
7 Zane Hackett 3835 25 M 1 20-29 22:09.69 7:09/M
8 Andrea OKefski 3891 36 F 1 Top Fin 22:52.60 7:23/M
9 Amy Young 3875 46 F 1 40-49 23:05.19 7:27/M
10 Bryan Battaglia 3805 42 M 3 40-49 23:14.37 7:30/M
11 Amber McAninch Brookville PA 3877 14 F 1 9-14 23:47.70 7:40/M
12 Rachel Dinger 3832 23 F 1 20-29 24:05.69 7:46/M
13 Madisan Cable 3831 17 F 1 15-19 24:35.62 7:56/M
14 Charlie Hepfl 3838 11 M 3 9-14 25:50.85 8:20/M
15 Adam Hepfl 3837 35 M 1 30-39 25:56.18 8:22/M
16 Bud Baughman 3879 58 M 1 50-59 26:05.90 8:25/M
17 Amy Pete 3894 46 F 2 40-49 26:18.26 8:29/M
18 Glenn McQuown 3852 66 M 1 60-99 26:35.37 8:35/M
19 Kim Belficre 3883 31 F 1 30-39 27:41.70 8:56/M
20 Emily Kramer 3844 17 F 2 15-19 28:32.38 9:12/M
21 Scott Sealey 3893 38 M 2 30-39 28:36.94 9:14/M
22 Mary Horner 3840 46 F 3 40-49 28:52.95 9:19/M
23 Dana Kramer 3843 38 F 2 30-39 29:08.41 9:24/M
24 Amy Baughman 3881 58 F 1 50-59 29:13.91 9:25/M
25 Payton Ishman 3841 15 F 3 15-19 29:29.92 9:31/M
26 Taylor Hetrick 3839 16 F 4 15-19 29:31.36 9:31/M
27 Alex Oakes 3854 15 F 5 15-19 30:44.23 9:55/M
28 Nicole Oakes 3855 32 F 3 30-39 30:45.20 9:55/M
29 Emily Rickard 3864 22 F 2 20-29 30:52.76 9:57/M
30 Rebecca Rickard 3865 26 F 3 20-29 30:52.96 9:57/M
31 Kaida Yoder 3899 11 F 2 9-14 30:53.70 9:58/M
32 Jodi Paigne 3857 43 F 4 40-49 30:55.82 9:58/M
33 Shelley Sampson 3867 52 F 2 50-59 30:56.20 9:59/M
34 Maddox Mansell 3850 8 M 1 1- 8 30:57.44 9:59/M
35 Markelle Matthews 3851 26 F 4 20-29 32:05.86 10:21/M
36 Sam Byerly 3823 24 F 5 20-29 32:05.95 10:21/M
37 Steve French 3902 54 M 2 50-59 32:07.70 10:22/M
38 Alyssa Byerly-Heschke 3830 26 F 6 20-29 32:12.64 10:23/M
39 Alexandra Lindemuth 3846 26 F 7 20-29 32:17.39 10:25/M
40 Lesa Quick 3862 50 F 3 50-59 32:40.87 10:32/M
41 Shawn Lindemuth 3890 27 M 2 20-29 33:04.44 10:40/M
42 Jessica Park 3858 43 F 5 40-49 33:44.57 10:53/M
43 Steve Brown 3820 57 M 3 50-59 35:32.46 11:28/M
44 Sarah Yoder 3901 36 F 4 30-39 36:19.16 11:43/M
45 Bailey Hack 3833 7 F 1 1- 8 37:44.43 12:10/M
46 Sandy Hack 3834 39 F 5 30-39 37:52.83 12:13/M
47 Scott North 3853 55 M 4 50-59 38:18.22 12:21/M
48 Hillary Lyle 3892 27 F 8 20-29 39:15.97 12:40/M
49 Jennifer Miller 3885 31 F 6 30-39 39:43.64 12:49/M
50 Mildred Laslow 3882 64 F 1 60-99 40:14.72 12:59/M
51 Tiffany Straitiff 3871 31 F 7 30-39 41:02.22 13:14/M
52 Patti Susko 3872 60 F 2 60-99 41:07.43 13:16/M
53 Gail Puller 3861 65 F 3 60-99 41:14.19 13:18/M
54 Tom Brandon 3818 70 M 2 60-99 42:10.14 13:36/M
55 Heather London 3847 38 F 8 30-39 45:03.39 14:32/M
56 Mandi Venesky 3873 41 F 6 40-49 45:05.66 14:33/M
57 Shawn Sleigher 3869 48 M 4 40-49 45:17.73 14:36/M
58 Brittany Stewart 3870 38 F 9 30-39 45:25.98 14:39/M
59 Laura Colgan 3886 37 F 10 30-39 46:11.23 14:54/M
60 Jenny Curry 3887 36 F 11 30-39 46:11.23 14:54/M
61 Christopher Mansell 3849 44 M 5 40-49 47:37.73 15:22/M
62 Roger Yetzer 3896 32 M 3 30-39 47:37.98 15:22/M
63 Jessica Leadbetter 3904 28 F 9 20-29 48:41.62 15:42/M
64 Leah Connors 3888 28 F 10 20-29 48:43.87 15:43/M
65 Joni Williams 3874 61 F 4 60-99 48:57.98 15:47/M
66 Austin Scalise 3884 8 M 2 1- 8 49:02.98 15:49/M
67 Jennifer Black 3815 54 F 4 50-59 49:21.17 15:55/M
68 Jenna Black 3810 33 F 12 30-39 50:00.60 16:08/M
69 Bud Brush 3822 58 M 5 50-59 51:03.96 16:28/M
70 Janice Shields 3868 66 F 5 60-99 53:07.24 17:08/M
71 Janae Wagner 105 28 F 11 20-29 55:57.99 18:03/M
72 Janelle Mescall 114 27 F 12 20-29 55:58.35 18:03/M
73 Alisha Johnston 3842 24 F 13 20-29 56:11.66 18:07/M
74 Jaren Ananea 3803 24 M 3 20-29 56:13.90 18:08/M
75 Justin Ransel 3889 23 M 4 20-29 56:15.12 18:09/M
76 Anthony Deber 3903 24 M 5 20-29 56:16.11 18:09/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joshua Martz 620 30 M 1 Top Fin 41:18.97 6:40/M
2 Doug Craft Punxsutawney PA 615 58 M 1 50-59 42:36.72 6:52/M
3 Jr Ananea 445 50 M 2 50-59 43:16.43 6:59/M
4 Sebastian Kerr 616 25 M 1 20-29 47:02.93 7:35/M
5 Warren Berlinsky 618 25 M 2 20-29 50:36.90 8:10/M
6 Kaitlynn Hill 619 26 F 1 Top Fin 51:46.77 8:21/M
7 Brandon Wagner 443 31 M 1 30-39 52:39.65 8:30/M
8 Nicole Gump 617 34 F 1 30-39 57:03.00 9:12/M
9 Erin Hepfl 444 39 F 2 30-39 57:11.70 9:13/M
10 Joseph Bodziock Brookville PA 435 66 M 1 60-99 1:01:18.64 9:53/M
11 Elizabeth Clinger 446 37 F 3 30-39 1:03:46.19 10:17/M
12 Jill Walter 442 34 F 4 30-39 1:05:08.76 10:30/M
13 Samantha Vrobel 437 31 F 5 30-39 1:06:38.67 10:45/M
14 Terry Logan Brookville PA 436 59 F 1 50-59 1:18:29.36 12:40/M