BROOKVILLE YMCA SHARE THE LOVE
Age Group Results
April 06, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
1 MILE
Female OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Reggan Olson 99 14 1 8:00.91 8:00/M
Female 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sami Neil 93 8 6 9:08.17 9:08/M
2 Maeve Montag 89 8 20 11:42.56 11:42/M
3 Elizabeth Draa 71 4 23 13:46.92 13:46/M
Female 9 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grace Park 101 14 8 9:15.79 9:15/M
2 Makayla Clinger 68 9 9 9:22.43 9:22/M
3 Raegan Love 119 9 10 9:25.91 9:25/M
4 Kate Yoder 110 14 14 10:01.37 10:01/M
5 Sasha Ammerman 120 13 15 10:02.21 10:02/M
6 Corinne Hepfl 80 9 18 11:23.39 11:23/M
7 Leila Heagy 79 14 28 16:30.18 16:30/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jodan Cook 70 15 12 9:40.59 9:40/M
2 Alayna Haight 78 15 13 9:41.37 9:41/M
3 Audrey Park 100 16 16 10:03.16 10:03/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Milford 85 31 22 13:46.67 13:46/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jodie Golier 118 42 11 9:27.15 9:27/M
2 Stacy Neil 95 43 19 11:41.32 11:41/M
3 Susan Montag 90 47 26 14:01.13 14:01/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackie Cook 69 53 30 18:38.74 18:38/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Betty Grunstra 72 70 32 20:32.49 20:32/M
2 Joan Miller 87 89 33 20:36.57 20:36/M
Male OVERALL MILE Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Lasher 81 12 2 8:02.36 8:02/M
Male 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackson Miller 86 8 3 8:25.54 8:25/M
2 Trey Golier 117 8 5 8:58.46 8:58/M
3 Ronan Reitz 103 8 17 10:05.30 10:05/M
Male 9 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Declan Reitz 102 10 4 8:57.39 8:57/M
2 Bobby Hack 75 9 24 13:59.42 13:59/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tate Lindermuth 82 15 27 16:29.66 16:29/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Oknefski 121 33 29 18:37.34 18:37/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Neil 92 44 7 9:09.60 9:09/M
2 Darren Hack 77 49 25 14:00.11 14:00/M
3 Micky Truma 122 41 31 20:12.68 20:12/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Tattersale 104 61 21 13:39.55 13:39/M
5K
Female OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrea OKefski 3891 36 8 22:52.60 7:23/M
Female 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bailey Hack 3833 7 45 37:44.43 12:10/M
Female 9 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber McAninch Brookville PA 3877 14 11 23:47.70 7:40/M
2 Kaida Yoder 3899 11 31 30:53.70 9:58/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madisan Cable 3831 17 13 24:35.62 7:56/M
2 Emily Kramer 3844 17 20 28:32.38 9:12/M
3 Payton Ishman 3841 15 25 29:29.92 9:31/M
4 Taylor Hetrick 3839 16 26 29:31.36 9:31/M
5 Alex Oakes 3854 15 27 30:44.23 9:55/M
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rachel Dinger 3832 23 12 24:05.69 7:46/M
2 Emily Rickard 3864 22 29 30:52.76 9:57/M
3 Rebecca Rickard 3865 26 30 30:52.96 9:57/M
4 Markelle Matthews 3851 26 35 32:05.86 10:21/M
5 Sam Byerly 3823 24 36 32:05.95 10:21/M
6 Alyssa Byerly-Heschke 3830 26 38 32:12.64 10:23/M
7 Alexandra Lindemuth 3846 26 39 32:17.39 10:25/M
8 Hillary Lyle 3892 27 48 39:15.97 12:40/M
9 Jessica Leadbetter 3904 28 63 48:41.62 15:42/M
10 Leah Connors 3888 28 64 48:43.87 15:43/M
11 Janae Wagner 105 28 71 55:57.99 18:03/M
12 Janelle Mescall 114 27 72 55:58.35 18:03/M
13 Alisha Johnston 3842 24 73 56:11.66 18:07/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kim Belficre 3883 31 19 27:41.70 8:56/M
2 Dana Kramer 3843 38 23 29:08.41 9:24/M
3 Nicole Oakes 3855 32 28 30:45.20 9:55/M
4 Sarah Yoder 3901 36 44 36:19.16 11:43/M
5 Sandy Hack 3834 39 46 37:52.83 12:13/M
6 Jennifer Miller 3885 31 49 39:43.64 12:49/M
7 Tiffany Straitiff 3871 31 51 41:02.22 13:14/M
8 Heather London 3847 38 55 45:03.39 14:32/M
9 Brittany Stewart 3870 38 58 45:25.98 14:39/M
10 Laura Colgan 3886 37 59 46:11.23 14:54/M
11 Jenny Curry 3887 36 60 46:11.23 14:54/M
12 Jenna Black 3810 33 68 50:00.60 16:08/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Young 3875 46 9 23:05.19 7:27/M
2 Amy Pete 3894 46 17 26:18.26 8:29/M
3 Mary Horner 3840 46 22 28:52.95 9:19/M
4 Jodi Paigne 3857 43 32 30:55.82 9:58/M
5 Jessica Park 3858 43 42 33:44.57 10:53/M
6 Mandi Venesky 3873 41 56 45:05.66 14:33/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Baughman 3881 58 24 29:13.91 9:25/M
2 Shelley Sampson 3867 52 33 30:56.20 9:59/M
3 Lesa Quick 3862 50 40 32:40.87 10:32/M
4 Jennifer Black 3815 54 67 49:21.17 15:55/M
Female 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mildred Laslow 3882 64 50 40:14.72 12:59/M
2 Patti Susko 3872 60 52 41:07.43 13:16/M
3 Gail Puller 3861 65 53 41:14.19 13:18/M
4 Joni Williams 3874 61 65 48:57.98 15:47/M
5 Janice Shields 3868 66 70 53:07.24 17:08/M
Male OVERALL 5K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bryce Baughman 3878 17 1 18:59.18 6:07/M
Male 1 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maddox Mansell 3850 8 34 30:57.44 9:59/M
2 Austin Scalise 3884 8 66 49:02.98 15:49/M
Male 9 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kellan Haines 3836 13 2 21:07.60 6:49/M
2 Coyha Brown 3819 13 3 21:30.81 6:56/M
3 Charlie Hepfl 3838 11 14 25:50.85 8:20/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Pete 3895 15 5 21:46.82 7:01/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zane Hackett 3835 25 7 22:09.69 7:09/M
2 Shawn Lindemuth 3890 27 41 33:04.44 10:40/M
3 Jaren Ananea 3803 24 74 56:13.90 18:08/M
4 Justin Ransel 3889 23 75 56:15.12 18:09/M
5 Anthony Deber 3903 24 76 56:16.11 18:09/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adam Hepfl 3837 35 15 25:56.18 8:22/M
2 Scott Sealey 3893 38 21 28:36.94 9:14/M
3 Roger Yetzer 3896 32 62 47:37.98 15:22/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Reitz 3863 42 4 21:33.75 6:57/M
2 Buddy Young 3876 49 6 21:58.69 7:05/M
3 Bryan Battaglia 3805 42 10 23:14.37 7:30/M
4 Shawn Sleigher 3869 48 57 45:17.73 14:36/M
5 Christopher Mansell 3849 44 61 47:37.73 15:22/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bud Baughman 3879 58 16 26:05.90 8:25/M
2 Steve French 3902 54 37 32:07.70 10:22/M
3 Steve Brown 3820 57 43 35:32.46 11:28/M
4 Scott North 3853 55 47 38:18.22 12:21/M
5 Bud Brush 3822 58 69 51:03.96 16:28/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Glenn McQuown 3852 66 18 26:35.37 8:35/M
2 Tom Brandon 3818 70 54 42:10.14 13:36/M
10K
Female OVERALL 10K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaitlynn Hill 619 26 6 51:46.77 8:21/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Gump 617 34 8 57:03.00 9:12/M
2 Erin Hepfl 444 39 9 57:11.70 9:13/M
3 Elizabeth Clinger 446 37 11 1:03:46.19 10:17/M
4 Jill Walter 442 34 12 1:05:08.76 10:30/M
5 Samantha Vrobel 437 31 13 1:06:38.67 10:45/M
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Logan Brookville PA 436 59 14 1:18:29.36 12:40/M
Male OVERALL 10K Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Martz 620 30 1 41:18.97 6:40/M
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sebastian Kerr 616 25 4 47:02.93 7:35/M
2 Warren Berlinsky 618 25 5 50:36.90 8:10/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brandon Wagner 443 31 7 52:39.65 8:30/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Craft Punxsutawney PA 615 58 2 42:36.72 6:52/M
2 Jr Ananea 445 50 3 43:16.43 6:59/M
Male 60 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Bodziock Brookville PA 435 66 10 1:01:18.64 9:53/M