GET FIT FAMILIES 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
December 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aaron Elm 629 15 M 1 Top Fin 17:48.40 5:45/M
2 Joe Harmanos 955 15 M 2 Top Fin 17:53.15 5:46/M
3 Sam West 655 13 M 3 Top Fin 18:18.90 5:54/M
4 Owen Schessler 1000 15 M 1 13-18 18:32.91 5:59/M
5 Jacob Fisher 632 15 M 2 13-18 19:27.26 6:16/M
6 Angelina Hunkele Get Fit Families 959 13 F 1 Top Fin 19:32.34 6:18/M
7 Emma MacDonald 976 16 F 2 Top Fin 19:38.86 6:20/M
8 Anna Cohen 616 15 F 3 Top Fin 19:39.16 6:20/M
9 Alaina Hicks 957 15 F 1 13-18 20:16.46 6:32/M
10 Christine Lazzara 653 43 F 1 40-49 20:31.91 6:37/M
11 Mary Eagle 621 13 F 2 13-18 20:34.57 6:38/M
12 Austin Stewart 652 15 M 3 13-18 20:44.41 6:41/M
13 Lenna Birchard 605 11 F 1 11-12 20:45.91 6:42/M
14 Brady Hunkele Mars PA 960 11 M 1 11-12 20:54.41 6:45/M
15 Kevyn Fisher 633 12 F 2 11-12 20:55.29 6:45/M
16 Grace Lazzara Seelos 654 13 F 3 13-18 21:10.13 6:50/M
17 Eli Kite 968 15 M 4 13-18 21:20.41 6:53/M
18 Elizabeth Hunkele 961 15 F 4 13-18 21:33.42 6:57/M
19 Lily Flood Get Fit Families 634 12 F 3 11-12 21:37.48 6:58/M
20 Zac Baker 602 16 M 5 13-18 21:55.41 7:04/M
21 Sydney Perry 983 15 F 5 13-18 21:56.28 7:05/M
22 Annah Kunes McKeesport 970 13 F 6 13-18 22:10.76 7:09/M
23 Jim Elsenheimer Wexford PA 630 57 M 1 50-59 22:18.74 7:12/M
24 Tyler Pond 641 18 M 6 13-18 22:40.63 7:19/M
25 Mary Sedlak 1206 14 F 7 13-18 22:52.17 7:23/M
26 Marcelle Minutolo 638 9 F 1 9-10 23:04.80 7:26/M
27 Brandon Szuch Seelos 1287 10 M 1 9-10 23:14.16 7:30/M
28 Aidan Hicks Saint Kilian 956 13 M 7 13-18 23:15.92 7:30/M
29 Cami Noll 978 14 F 8 13-18 23:20.17 7:32/M
30 William Schessler 1200 51 M 2 50-59 23:24.55 7:33/M
31 Cole Rosinski 994 9 M 2 9-10 24:41.88 7:58/M
32 Kevin Allen 636 54 M 3 50-59 25:09.18 8:07/M
33 Luc Normandy 979 14 M 8 13-18 25:23.62 8:11/M
34 Derek Hicks 958 46 M 1 40-49 25:24.64 8:12/M
35 Elizabeth MacDonald 648 47 F 2 40-49 25:29.92 8:13/M
36 Warren Smith 644 66 M 1 60-69 25:32.35 8:14/M
37 Bob Burleson 609 51 M 4 50-59 25:37.17 8:16/M
38 Dylan Bowman 607 30 M 1 30-39 25:56.37 8:22/M
39 Bodey Balfour 603 15 M 9 13-18 25:57.81 8:22/M
40 Brian Rosinski 993 40 M 2 40-49 26:11.17 8:27/M
41 Amanda Minutolo 637 12 F 4 11-12 26:13.79 8:27/M
42 Orlando Watson 642 15 M 10 13-18 26:18.56 8:29/M
43 Drew Kirchner 966 13 F 9 13-18 26:19.37 8:29/M
44 Valerie Zbezinski 1986 17 F 10 13-18 26:33.24 8:34/M
45 Brian Dzurenda 620 47 M 3 40-49 26:35.87 8:35/M
46 Philip Lynch Pittsburgh PA 975 53 M 5 50-59 26:41.15 8:36/M
47 Jessie Weis 1783 16 F 11 13-18 26:44.17 8:37/M
48 Robb Kipp 965 59 M 6 50-59 26:58.71 8:42/M
49 Jason Woods 1918 43 M 4 40-49 27:32.69 8:53/M
50 Scott Baker 601 48 M 5 40-49 28:07.42 9:04/M
51 Thomas Pichieri 985 13 M 11 13-18 28:28.67 9:11/M
52 Cindy Waltenmire 1387 62 F 1 60-69 28:57.48 9:20/M
53 Christopher Capozzi 611 55 M 7 50-59 29:05.17 9:23/M
54 Mark Hess 645 60 M 2 60-69 29:22.43 9:28/M
55 Janel Edwards 628 33 F 1 30-39 29:50.12 9:37/M
56 James Christian Get Fit Families 614 7 M 1 7- 8 29:51.93 9:38/M
57 Andrew Snyder 1239 33 M 2 30-39 29:52.55 9:38/M
58 Nicholas Christian 615 36 M 3 30-39 29:52.68 9:38/M
59 Levi Richards 989 7 M 2 7- 8 30:13.84 9:45/M
60 Meegan Looper 974 12 F 5 11-12 30:17.91 9:46/M
61 Keelin Schessler Saint Kilian 998 12 F 6 11-12 30:18.31 9:46/M
62 Laura Augustine 231 49 F 3 40-49 30:30.52 9:50/M
63 Jessica Richards 988 46 F 4 40-49 30:38.50 9:53/M
64 Ann Snyder 1241 34 F 2 30-39 30:42.15 9:54/M
65 Leigh Edleman 657 38 F 3 30-39 30:42.55 9:54/M
66 Laurie Schessler 999 49 F 5 40-49 30:56.38 9:59/M
67 Jocelyn Shetter 1232 65 F 2 60-69 31:26.43 10:08/M
68 Sammy Guerie 954 33 F 4 30-39 31:53.39 10:17/M
69 Michael Bolen 606 54 M 8 50-59 31:53.59 10:17/M
70 Sherrie Mazurek 977 62 F 3 60-69 32:09.19 10:22/M
71 J Gary Sutton 1286 64 M 3 60-69 32:32.82 10:30/M
72 Carol English 631 63 F 4 60-69 34:10.14 11:01/M
73 Alexis Ropelewski 991 16 F 12 13-18 34:23.20 11:05/M
74 Nancy Ritchie 990 48 F 6 40-49 34:26.14 11:06/M
75 John Ropelewski 992 49 M 6 40-49 34:43.69 11:12/M
76 Andreya Cherry 613 23 F 1 19-29 34:52.20 11:15/M
77 Chanin Woods 1910 43 F 7 40-49 35:33.94 11:28/M
78 Deborah Takacs 1344 54 F 1 50-59 35:48.45 11:33/M
79 Alicia Strope 1242 53 F 2 50-59 35:48.58 11:33/M
80 James Relihan 986 51 M 9 50-59 36:20.14 11:43/M
81 Mary Sue Relihan 987 50 F 3 50-59 36:20.70 11:43/M
82 Christian Dimoff 618 22 M 1 19-29 36:44.93 11:51/M
83 Gina Watson 643 50 F 4 50-59 38:30.60 12:25/M
84 Robert Sands 995 76 M 1 70-99 38:42.66 12:29/M
85 Valerie Sands 996 75 F 1 70-99 38:43.87 12:29/M
86 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 969 58 F 5 50-59 38:50.38 12:32/M
87 Crystal Tuite 1349 28 F 2 19-29 38:58.20 12:34/M
88 Tyler Gaydosik 951 27 M 2 19-29 39:12.70 12:39/M
89 Melissa Wayne 1638 31 F 5 30-39 39:17.64 12:40/M
90 Alyxzandria Gaydosik 635 26 F 3 19-29 39:24.95 12:43/M
91 Wyatt Bowman 608 9 M 3 9-10 40:44.10 13:08/M
92 Kim Kenetz 964 54 F 6 50-59 41:21.87 13:20/M
93 John Patrus 981 72 M 2 70-99 42:17.46 13:38/M