PERRY WELLINGTON TURKEY TROT
2 MILE RUN
Overall Finish List
November 30, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ben Love 4558 15 M 1 Top Fin 10:36.56 5:18/M
2 Jeremy Jones 4549 16 M 1 15-18 10:42.85 5:21/M
3 Patryck Webster 4608 14 M 1 12-14 11:32.73 5:46/M
4 Dominick Watt 4116 14 M 2 12-14 12:03.98 6:02/M
5 Joshua McCloskey 4562 30 M 1 30-34 12:15.91 6:08/M
6 Jake Clapper 4509 15 M 2 15-18 12:24.11 6:12/M
7 Jarret McCoy 4563 18 M 3 15-18 12:31.73 6:16/M
8 Troy Ruggery 4152 11 M 1 9-11 12:34.72 6:17/M
9 Scott Harding Jr 4538 19 M 1 19-24 12:55.48 6:28/M
10 Griffen Chwatek 4616 11 M 2 9-11 12:57.99 6:29/M
11 Seddy Clapper 4510 14 F 1 Top Fin 13:15.49 6:38/M
12 Carl Gingrich 4533 29 M 1 25-29 13:15.91 6:38/M
13 Emily Clapper 4508 12 F 1 12-14 13:32.18 6:46/M
14 Isaac Watt 4117 12 M 3 12-14 13:34.99 6:47/M
15 Camden Bilek 4487 13 M 4 12-14 13:47.71 6:54/M
16 Andrew Shanafelt 4621 12 M 5 12-14 13:49.92 6:55/M
17 Casie Jackson 4546 29 F 1 25-29 13:54.19 6:57/M
18 Christina Brisbin 4106 27 F 2 25-29 13:56.44 6:58/M
19 Erin Fouse 4112 41 F 1 40-44 13:56.99 6:58/M
20 Bryan Hammond 4535 38 M 1 35-39 13:59.99 7:00/M
21 Samantha Papcunik 4582 11 F 1 9-11 14:04.99 7:02/M
22 Dane Van Horn 4122 15 M 4 15-18 14:12.99 7:06/M
23 David Komlenic 4130 60 M 1 60-64 14:13.35 7:07/M
24 Josie Watt 4118 10 F 2 9-11 14:27.74 7:14/M
25 Courtney Richey 4590 25 F 3 25-29 14:32.91 7:16/M
26 Dusty Sharer Tyrone PA 4148 42 F 2 40-44 14:33.52 7:17/M
27 Julie Pheasant 4585 40 F 3 40-44 14:35.60 7:18/M
28 Cody Beatty 4484 25 M 2 25-29 14:37.21 7:19/M
29 Christina Dambeck 4515 47 F 1 45-49 14:40.47 7:20/M
30 Christy Huber 4545 55 F 1 55-59 14:41.24 7:21/M
31 Sarah Isenberg 4534 17 F 1 15-18 14:47.60 7:24/M
32 Seth Gamber 4532 39 M 2 35-39 15:01.94 7:31/M
33 Josh Burwell 4496 27 M 3 25-29 15:13.99 7:37/M
34 Amber Gamber 4531 40 F 4 40-44 15:18.65 7:39/M
35 Gwyneth Fox 4115 13 F 2 12-14 15:23.91 7:42/M
36 Alana Rinehart 4615 12 F 3 12-14 15:23.99 7:42/M
37 Tim Caldana 4499 51 M 1 50-54 15:26.17 7:43/M
38 Gene Hall 4104 72 M 1 70-99 15:33.49 7:47/M
39 Yon Parker 4583 7 M 1 6- 8 15:34.97 7:47/M
40 Samantha McCoy 4564 15 F 2 15-18 15:44.90 7:52/M
41 Aylee Pheasant 4584 13 F 4 12-14 15:45.49 7:53/M
42 Emily Jones 4548 13 F 5 12-14 15:52.22 7:56/M
43 Anna Smith 4597 15 F 3 15-18 15:56.94 7:58/M
44 Eric Black Altoona PA 4488 41 M 1 40-44 15:56.94 7:58/M
45 Karen Zengel 4154 42 F 5 40-44 15:58.55 7:59/M
46 Abraham Zengel 4153 11 M 3 9-11 16:01.21 8:01/M
47 Jack Singer 4102 10 M 4 9-11 16:03.47 8:02/M
48 Travis Singer 4101 37 M 3 35-39 16:03.67 8:02/M
49 Kaleigh Werner 4150 14 F 6 12-14 16:04.28 8:02/M
50 Amanda Hicks 4623 37 F 1 35-39 16:04.87 8:02/M
51 Amelia Windorski 4119 21 F 1 19-24 16:06.92 8:03/M
52 Olivia Drake 4114 22 F 2 19-24 16:06.99 8:03/M
53 Renee Pullen 4587 28 F 4 25-29 16:18.49 8:09/M
54 Peter Pullen 4586 31 M 2 30-34 16:18.56 8:09/M
55 Melissa Coho 4511 41 F 6 40-44 16:29.87 8:15/M
56 Mindy Jani 4547 34 F 1 30-34 16:35.17 8:18/M
57 William Campbell 4504 72 M 2 70-99 16:35.38 8:18/M
58 Vanessa Estrada 4526 26 F 5 25-29 16:40.65 8:20/M
59 Christine Conrad 4512 29 F 6 25-29 16:44.71 8:22/M
60 Stephanie Hanlon 4537 35 F 2 35-39 16:44.71 8:22/M
61 Matt Conrad 4129 37 M 4 35-39 16:44.71 8:22/M
62 Douglas Singer 4103 67 M 1 65-69 16:46.13 8:23/M
63 Maeve Vanhorn 4131 12 F 7 12-14 16:55.91 8:28/M
64 Simeon Locke 4557 8 M 2 6- 8 16:55.99 8:28/M
65 Madison McLaurin 4146 12 F 8 12-14 17:03.80 8:32/M
66 Kate Van Horn 4121 22 F 3 19-24 17:09.28 8:35/M
67 Jennnifer Thorpe 4147 48 F 2 45-49 17:10.73 8:35/M
68 Dustin Larocque 4550 29 M 4 25-29 17:12.49 8:36/M
69 Dan Holzer 4126 34 M 3 30-34 17:17.22 8:39/M
70 Wesley Hicks 4622 10 M 5 9-11 17:25.36 8:43/M
71 Mason Maher 4560 13 M 6 12-14 17:40.75 8:50/M
72 Brian Buffone 4493 44 M 2 40-44 17:50.90 8:55/M
73 Jennifer Buffone 4151 44 F 7 40-44 17:53.13 8:57/M
74 Matthew Winters 4611 25 M 5 25-29 17:57.19 8:59/M
75 Christine Hess 4539 54 F 1 50-54 18:04.49 9:02/M
76 Kendyl Papcunik 4580 7 F 1 6- 8 18:06.25 9:03/M
77 Laura Papcunik 4581 40 F 8 40-44 18:06.50 9:03/M
78 Melissa Yon 4613 43 F 9 40-44 18:09.54 9:05/M
79 Bob Lykens 4559 69 M 2 65-69 18:11.50 9:06/M
80 Megan Shirk 4595 39 F 3 35-39 18:12.61 9:06/M
81 Sela Cameron 4500 14 F 9 12-14 18:16.25 9:08/M
82 Anderson Sharer 4594 9 M 6 9-11 18:29.78 9:15/M
83 Mitchell Longstreth 4161 19 M 2 19-24 18:30.94 9:15/M
84 Emily Longstreth 4162 15 F 4 15-18 18:33.36 9:17/M
85 Don Longstreth 4163 48 M 1 45-49 18:33.57 9:17/M
86 Hayden Settle 4592 10 F 3 9-11 18:36.23 9:18/M
87 Ezri Bumgarner 4494 10 F 4 9-11 18:37.25 9:19/M
88 Rocco Dzurko 4522 13 M 7 12-14 18:39.91 9:20/M
89 David Larson 4137 51 M 2 50-54 18:46.83 9:23/M
90 Jason Roland Jr 4591 20 M 3 19-24 18:48.88 9:24/M
91 Brittany Hockenberry 4543 20 F 4 19-24 18:49.82 9:25/M
92 Ava Mayer 4113 12 F 10 12-14 18:54.76 9:27/M
93 Lisa Appleby 4478 59 F 2 55-59 18:57.18 9:29/M
94 Donald Betar 4128 52 M 3 50-54 18:58.40 9:29/M
95 Cameron Norris 4576 20 M 4 19-24 18:59.21 9:30/M
96 Terra Norris-Gartmann 4577 40 F 10 40-44 18:59.22 9:30/M
97 April Ostrander 4579 40 F 11 40-44 18:59.22 9:30/M
98 Madison Stringer 4603 13 F 11 12-14 18:59.42 9:30/M
99 Alyson Hippo 4542 26 F 7 25-29 19:02.10 9:31/M
100 Barney Holland 4544 64 M 2 60-64 19:09.25 9:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Killian Hendricks 4159 9 M 7 9-11 19:10.70 9:35/M
102 Mark Sherburne 4157 53 M 4 50-54 19:11.73 9:36/M
103 Sue Sherburne 4158 52 F 2 50-54 19:11.74 9:36/M
104 Eden Locke 4556 10 F 5 9-11 19:11.90 9:36/M
105 Brandy Locke 4555 37 F 4 35-39 19:11.91 9:36/M
106 Elizabeth Heverly 4540 38 F 5 35-39 19:12.50 9:36/M
107 Laura Burke Hollidaysburg PA 4495 39 F 6 35-39 19:12.53 9:36/M
108 Jason Hendricks 4160 40 M 3 40-44 19:13.98 9:37/M
109 Dave Despot 4516 63 M 3 60-64 19:15.81 9:38/M
110 Seth Aspey 4107 11 M 8 9-11 19:16.21 9:38/M
111 Wendy Walters 4607 39 F 7 35-39 19:18.64 9:39/M
112 Kim Helsel 4176 48 F 3 45-49 19:20.88 9:40/M
113 Donald Chwatek 4618 49 M 2 45-49 19:28.30 9:44/M
114 Jeanette Betar 4125 48 F 4 45-49 19:28.76 9:44/M
115 Kailyn Gahagan 4529 9 F 6 9-11 19:32.75 9:46/M
116 Abby Betar 4124 19 F 5 19-24 19:36.50 9:48/M
117 Erin Eckhard 4149 41 F 12 40-44 19:40.75 9:50/M
118 Jonathan Muss 4177 53 M 5 50-54 19:52.88 9:56/M
119 Olivia Rishel 4155 9 F 7 9-11 19:53.50 9:57/M
120 Julie Rishel 4120 37 F 8 35-39 19:54.50 9:57/M
121 Abigail Claar 4110 8 F 2 6- 8 20:10.50 10:05/M
122 Morgan Fleming 4527 9 F 8 9-11 20:10.59 10:05/M
123 Kylie Ferguson 4109 8 F 3 6- 8 20:13.80 10:07/M
124 Danielle Raichle 4588 28 F 8 25-29 20:14.75 10:07/M
125 Samantha Moyer 4573 29 F 9 25-29 20:21.75 10:11/M
126 Cameron Murphy 4574 30 M 4 30-34 20:22.50 10:11/M
127 Mason McIntyre 4567 5 M 1 1- 5 20:22.58 10:11/M
128 Rayne Lingafelt 4554 13 F 12 12-14 20:23.75 10:12/M
129 Zachary Nedrewski 4108 24 M 5 19-24 20:25.25 10:13/M
130 Korrina Himes 4541 23 F 6 19-24 20:25.85 10:13/M
131 Glen Bland 4489 35 M 5 35-39 20:27.25 10:14/M
132 Lucas Klinger Haddon Heights NJ 4170 8 M 3 6- 8 20:29.93 10:15/M
133 Dave McConnell 4140 75 M 3 70-99 20:30.50 10:15/M
134 Jack Lingafelt 4553 6 M 4 6- 8 20:32.99 10:16/M
135 Matt Yerty 4624 34 M 5 30-34 20:34.62 10:17/M
136 Rusty Yerty 4625 7 M 5 6- 8 20:34.78 10:17/M
137 Audrey Klinger Haddon Heights NJ 4168 12 F 13 12-14 20:37.65 10:19/M
138 Chris McIntyre 4565 65 F 1 65-69 20:39.29 10:20/M
139 Erik Klinger Haddon Heights NJ 4167 47 M 3 45-49 20:40.50 10:20/M
140 Rusty Klinger Hollidaysburg PA 4166 72 M 4 70-99 20:41.10 10:21/M
141 Ginny Brady 4492 65 F 2 65-69 20:41.91 10:21/M
142 Emily Eamigh 4523 30 F 2 30-34 20:46.75 10:23/M
143 Tina Honkus 4136 63 F 1 60-64 20:52.56 10:26/M
144 Anna Sloey 4596 18 F 5 15-18 20:55.41 10:28/M
145 Alexia Coppini 4513 10 F 9 9-11 20:57.42 10:29/M
146 Shannon Cameron 4501 42 F 13 40-44 21:00.46 10:30/M
147 Andrew Larson 4551 40 M 4 40-44 21:02.25 10:31/M
148 David Lingafelt 4552 39 M 6 35-39 21:03.31 10:32/M
149 Brianna Charney 4507 30 F 3 30-34 21:09.84 10:35/M
150 Jessica Cassarly Hollidaysburg PA 4505 39 F 9 35-39 21:24.10 10:42/M
151 Brandy Coppini 4514 39 F 10 35-39 21:29.19 10:45/M
152 Jen Longstreth 4164 48 F 5 45-49 21:36.71 10:48/M
153 Anna Barnes 4483 8 F 4 6- 8 21:40.52 10:50/M
154 Jessica Becker 4485 37 F 11 35-39 21:40.76 10:50/M
155 Lauren Barger 4144 10 F 10 9-11 21:40.77 10:50/M
156 Lori Barger 4142 45 F 6 45-49 21:41.16 10:51/M
157 Talbot Lown 5190 12 M 8 12-14 21:43.39 10:52/M
158 Kelly McIntyre 4566 26 F 10 25-29 21:50.51 10:55/M
159 Lori Voories 4605 55 F 3 55-59 21:50.73 10:55/M
160 Charlettte Thibault 4604 25 F 11 25-29 21:50.73 10:55/M
161 Rachel McIntyre 4570 31 F 4 30-34 21:53.25 10:57/M
162 Robyn Hampton 4105 62 F 2 60-64 21:55.39 10:58/M
163 Mike Wagner 4606 64 M 4 60-64 22:13.51 11:07/M
164 Mike Sassano 4175 26 M 6 25-29 22:30.37 11:15/M
165 Megan Smith 4598 21 F 7 19-24 22:31.59 11:16/M
166 Alexis Barger 4145 9 F 11 9-11 22:43.51 11:22/M
167 Allen Barger 4143 47 M 4 45-49 22:45.80 11:23/M
168 Ashley Nedwreski 4111 25 F 12 25-29 23:06.80 11:33/M
169 Avery Dodson 4518 11 F 12 9-11 23:55.15 11:58/M
170 Scott Dodson 4520 37 M 7 35-39 23:55.15 11:58/M
171 Sam Betar 4127 17 F 6 15-18 24:04.46 12:02/M
172 Madelyn Betar 4123 21 F 8 19-24 24:04.66 12:02/M
173 Samara Atwell 4482 6 F 5 6- 8 24:10.95 12:05/M
174 Laurel Robinson 4174 6 F 6 6- 8 24:10.95 12:05/M
175 Gina Atwell 4481 41 F 14 40-44 24:20.26 12:10/M
176 Amy Miller 4134 59 F 4 55-59 24:38.16 12:19/M
177 Andrea Robinson 4171 42 F 15 40-44 24:52.22 12:26/M
178 Abigail Bevan 4486 7 F 7 6- 8 25:26.52 12:43/M
179 Leili Robinson 4173 8 F 8 6- 8 25:26.77 12:43/M
180 Derek Robinson 4172 44 M 5 40-44 25:31.44 12:46/M
181 Tyler Miller 4135 24 M 6 19-24 26:13.24 13:07/M
182 Amanda Kopriva Hollidaysburg PA 4132 30 F 5 30-34 26:14.27 13:07/M
183 Tommy Kopriva 4133 2 M 2 1- 5 26:14.27 13:07/M
184 Dave Miller Hollidaysburg PA 4156 59 M 1 55-59 26:14.75 13:07/M
185 James Woomer 4612 75 M 5 70-99 26:17.17 13:09/M
186 Gary Rhodes 4589 79 M 6 70-99 26:25.10 13:13/M
187 Nichole Botteicher 4491 40 F 16 40-44 27:07.96 13:34/M
188 Brynn Botteicher 4490 8 F 9 6- 8 27:08.17 13:34/M
189 Gary Dodson Hollidaysburg PA 4519 46 M 5 45-49 27:09.77 13:35/M
190 Debbie Leskowitz 4620 60 F 3 60-64 28:24.52 14:12/M
191 Eleanor Nash 4575 81 F 1 70-99 28:31.72 14:16/M
192 Karen Duffett 4521 62 F 4 60-64 28:48.45 14:24/M
193 Kayla McTavish 4165 29 F 13 25-29 29:39.50 14:50/M
194 Deena Donnelly Altoona PA 4183 49 F 7 45-49 29:39.50 14:50/M
195 Emily E Edwards 4525 32 F 6 30-34 29:56.97 14:58/M
196 Brittain Bender 4141 29 F 14 25-29 29:58.19 14:59/M
197 Daniel Hanlon Gallitzin PA 4536 31 M 6 30-34 29:58.19 14:59/M
198 Kristin Stellabotte 4601 33 F 7 30-34 31:15.76 15:38/M
199 Jen Cacciotti 4497 45 F 8 45-49 35:32.39 17:46/M
200 Matt Cacciotti 4498 44 M 6 40-44 35:33.55 17:47/M