MERRY CHRISTMAS MILE
MILE
Age Group Results
November 23, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Bailey Wier Hermitage PA 2310 14 14 5:44.58
2 Hayley Chalupka Sharpsville PA 2201 12 19 5:58.11
3 Lizzie Rowe Hermitage PA 2297 13 25 6:18.37
Female MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Heather Schell 2977 51 32 6:26.61
Female 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Emily Blough Hermitage PA 2174 10 27 6:20.87
2 Danica Hallas Hermitage PA 2221 8 57 7:14.93
3 Elizabeth Hurl Hermitage PA 2237 10 67 7:52.34
4 Callie Baker New Castle PA 2140 9 68 7:52.88
5 Nadia Dorsch Hermitage PA 2210 9 69 7:53.12
6 Lila Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 2302 10 73 8:18.27
7 Makenna Wolf Hermitage PA 2318 10 74 8:18.49
8 Sadie Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 2303 8 75 8:19.82
9 Kali Blackwell Hermitage PA 2168 10 82 8:34.13
10 Alexis Lang Hermitage PA 2241 10 90 8:54.62
11 Calysse Friday 2325 9 92 9:02.63
12 Chloe Andrasko Hermitage PA 2136 10 93 9:02.88
13 Annalise Chaffee Hermitage PA 2199 8 99 9:20.17
14 Lily Andrasko Hermitage PA 2138 8 105 9:41.31
15 Kyla Wilson West Middlesex PA 2313 10 112 11:28.38
Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Meredith Reiter Sharpsville PA 2287 12 26 6:19.62
2 Lydia Hallas Hermitage PA 2222 13 29 6:21.87
3 Ali Elliott Hermitage PA 2212 11 38 6:36.84
4 Natalie Andrasko Hermitage PA 2139 13 39 6:37.87
5 Sophia Emmorey Hermitage PA 2216 12 41 6:43.37
6 Brooklyn Beighley Hermitage PA 2158 12 48 6:57.87
7 Landry Anderton New Castle PA 2086 12 52 7:01.50
8 Lexie Frazier 938 11 54 7:03.56
9 Sierra Welch 942 12 55 7:12.49
10 Annie Rowe Hermitage PA 2296 11 59 7:24.54
11 Emily Cozad Hermitage PA 2208 11 62 7:33.34
12 Ellie Ference Hermitage PA 2217 11 64 7:41.29
13 Samantha Ristvey Hermitage PA 2292 11 66 7:47.12
14 Ava Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 2299 12 77 8:22.37
15 Robyn Woge Hermitage PA 2317 12 95 9:04.57
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Miranda Nicholson 943 15 42 6:45.87
Female 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Rozlyn Myers Hermitage PA 2283 26 46 6:54.88
2 Stephanie Roshala Hermitage PA 2295 29 97 9:08.63
3 Kendra Peters Greenville PA 2286 27 104 9:41.12
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Romney Anderton New Castle PA 2087 39 51 6:59.62
2 Brooke Woge Hermitage PA 2314 39 71 8:09.53
3 Elizabeth Ellis 941 39 91 8:57.57
4 Julie Watters Beaver Falls PA 2309 30 94 9:02.88
5 Melody Roch Sharpsville PA 2293 38 96 9:04.98
6 Melissa Vasconi 949 37 98 9:15.87
7 Kellie Andrasko Hermitage PA 2137 34 106 9:41.31
8 Katherine Zucco Hermitage PA 2320 32 111 11:16.88
9 Audrey Wilson West Middlesex PA 2312 37 113 11:28.47
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Tricia Dye 2976 45 33 6:28.28
2 Wendy McClure Hermitage PA 2279 49 61 7:29.63
3 Maggie Ference Hermitage PA 2218 40 65 7:41.88
4 Jen Shellenbarger Hermitage PA 2301 41 76 8:21.95
5 Danielle Benic Hermitage PA 2159 46 87 8:50.18
6 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 2214 44 88 8:50.59
7 Kelli Chaffee Hermitage PA 2200 40 101 9:21.13
8 Amy Lang Hermitage PA 2243 45 103 9:38.25
9 Deborah Ristvey Hermitage PA 2290 46 107 9:58.58
10 Nikki Muccio Hermitage PA 2282 40 110 10:59.64
Female 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Maureen Dunn 2972 53 100 9:20.59
2 Traci Thrasher Hermitage PA 2308 55 114 12:18.13
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Jodi Banas Hermitage PA 2150 60 56 7:13.88
2 Tammie Sahli 2970 60 109 10:09.88
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Matt Puleio 2973 15 1 3:54.10
2 Andy Morgan 2969 30 2 3:54.25
3 Cole Frazier 939 16 3 4:00.32
Male MASTERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Pat Dillon 948 41 5 4:57.10
Male 1 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Andrew Emmorey Hermitage PA 2215 9 30 6:23.95
2 Kylee Slevin Hermitage PA 2304 10 36 6:36.37
3 Landen Slevin Hermitage PA 2305 10 40 6:41.87
4 Jaxon Goodman 2333 8 43 6:47.54
5 Drew Riethmiller Hermitage PA 2289 9 47 6:55.10
6 Gil Vasconi 950 9 79 8:25.38
7 Christopher Elliott Hermitage PA 2213 9 86 8:49.13
8 Lantz Ristvey Hermitage PA 2291 7 108 9:59.38
Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Caden Riethmiller Hermitage PA 2288 12 10 5:28.48
2 Jamal Calhoun Hermitage PA 2198 11 13 5:44.12
3 Connor Stoyer Hermitage PA 2307 14 18 5:53.87
4 Mason Coldsmith Hermitage PA 2205 12 20 5:59.12
5 David Bull Hermitage PA 2181 11 21 6:00.59
6 Matthew Maitland Hermitage PA 2274 14 22 6:03.47
7 Logan Rodgers Hermitage PA 2294 13 23 6:04.83
8 Kieran Scullin 946 13 24 6:08.83
9 Drew Manzo 945 12 34 6:28.87
10 Luke Baker New Castle PA 2149 12 35 6:31.81
11 Galen Michael Hurl Hermitage PA 2238 11 37 6:36.84
12 Cole Stoyer Hermitage PA 2306 12 45 6:50.12
13 Andrew Crowl 2980 11 49 6:58.82
14 Evan Woge Hermitage PA 2315 11 53 7:02.31
15 Jake Lasko Mercer PA 2259 12 60 7:28.62
16 Baylee Morse 2978 13 80 8:27.93
17 Payne Moschillo Hermitage PA 2281 12 81 8:31.61
18 Max Eghoff 2971 11 83 8:34.62
19 Nate Dorsch Hermitage PA 2211 11 84 8:35.34
20 Lucas Lang Hermitage PA 2244 13 89 8:53.86
21 Benjamin Palko Hermitage PA 2285 13 102 9:23.63
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 David Coul Hermitage PA 2206 16 4 4:55.23
2 Dylan Hunyadi Hermitage PA 2235 15 7 5:07.54
3 Vincent Wolf Hermitage PA 2319 16 8 5:19.62
4 Warut Labnongsaeng Sharpsville PA 2239 17 15 5:46.37
5 Thomas Hunyadi Hermitage PA 2236 16 16 5:49.83
Male 20 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Derek Work 2322 24 6 5:00.37
2 Brett McBride Hermitage PA 2278 23 17 5:50.73
3 Anthony Difede 940 22 70 8:06.62
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Mark Gustetic Cleveland OH 2220 36 11 5:32.87
2 Thomas Coyer Slippery Rock PA 2207 32 44 6:47.95
3 Steve Hallas Hermitage PA 2223 38 58 7:16.94
4 James Woge Hermitage PA 2316 39 72 8:10.13
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Carmen Aiello 947 48 9 5:25.12
2 William Maitland Hermitage PA 2275 44 28 6:21.84
3 Jason Nicholson 944 45 63 7:40.26
4 Dave Shellenbarger PA 2300 41 78 8:22.57
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Dana Dunn 2975 55 31 6:24.37
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time
1 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 2284 61 12 5:43.62
2 Dan Sahli Youngstown OH 2974 64 50 6:59.23
3 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 2280 67 85 8:47.13