PAC XC CHAMPIONSHIPS WOMEN
WOMEN
Overall Finish List
November 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Aubrey Wingeart WAYNESBURG 2252 2 F 22:51.60 6:09/M
2 Elly McGillivray GENEVA 969 2 F 23:05.40 6:12/M
3 Heidi Hoffman GROVE CITY 423 4 F 23:15.15 6:15/M
4 Katie Schrantz WESTMINSTER 173 4 F 23:24.70 6:17/M
5 Jessie Taylor GENEVA 973 2 F 23:30.18 6:19/M
6 Nicole Shelton WAYNESBURG 2244 3 F 23:39.37 6:21/M
7 Gloria Reed WAYNESBURG 2243 2 F 23:42.18 6:22/M
8 Mariah Davis GENEVA 620 2 F 23:52.69 6:25/M
9 Rebecca Volz WAYNESBURG 2251 3 F 23:57.93 6:26/M
10 Emma Kline CHATHAM 2283 1 F 23:59.68 6:27/M
11 Jennifer Simmons GENEVA 972 4 F 24:20.61 6:32/M
12 Faith Remich W & J 457 2 F 24:33.60 6:36/M
13 Madelyn Verhoff WAYNESBURG 2250 1 F 24:41.19 6:38/M
14 Abby Laborde GENEVA 968 1 F 24:48.44 6:40/M
15 Monica Kolencik WAYNESBURG 2237 2 F 24:49.44 6:40/M
16 Karen Prem GROVE CITY 433 3 F 24:49.67 6:40/M
17 Gianna Pugliano WAYNESBURG 2242 3 F 24:51.11 6:41/M
18 Allison Hollenbaugh GROVE CITY 424 4 F 24:56.94 6:42/M
19 Jessica Brinker SAINT VINCENT 481 4 F 25:01.19 6:43/M
20 Jessica Gibson SAINT VINCENT 484 2 F 25:03.87 6:44/M
21 Isabella Merlino THIEL 2291 1 F 25:05.29 6:45/M
22 Olivia Lowe GROVE CITY 431 2 F 25:14.64 6:47/M
23 Erin Ward WESTMINSTER 177 3 F 25:16.88 6:48/M
24 Katryn Gatchell GENEVA 965 2 F 25:20.12 6:49/M
25 Kaylee Kriner GROVE CITY 427 4 F 25:22.15 6:49/M
26 Danielle Butler SAINT VINCENT 482 3 F 25:25.82 6:50/M
27 Allison Hampton WESTMINSTER 67 3 F 25:25.94 6:50/M
28 Jane Vannoy GROVE CITY 438 2 F 25:32.52 6:52/M
29 Christa Reese GENEVA 971 1 F 25:33.12 6:52/M
30 Denali Hutzelmann GROVE CITY 425 3 F 25:37.97 6:53/M
31 Michaela Higgins GROVE CITY 422 3 F 25:37.99 6:53/M
32 Breanna Ferguson WESTMINSTER 47 3 F 25:45.37 6:55/M
33 Rachel Wakeman CHATHAM 2286 2 F 25:47.12 6:56/M
34 Danielle Williams BETHANY 2264 1 F 25:49.94 6:56/M
35 Madison Graner GROVE CITY 421 4 F 25:54.84 6:58/M
36 Katie Thompson WAYNESBURG 2249 4 F 25:59.99 6:59/M
37 Alissa Beam SAINT VINCENT 480 2 F 26:01.44 7:00/M
38 Hannah Lacey W & J 453 4 F 26:02.14 7:00/M
39 Tresa Coon CHATHAM 2280 1 F 26:02.75 7:00/M
40 Eliz Slaubaugh GROVE CITY 435 1 F 26:03.16 7:00/M
41 Madelyn Kimpel GROVE CITY 426 4 F 26:03.36 7:00/M
42 Makenzie Rodarmel WESTMINSTER 167 1 F 26:05.60 7:01/M
43 Esmee diCortie CHATHAM 2281 2 F 26:08.85 7:02/M
44 Gwyn Napier WAYNESBURG 2240 1 F 26:13.91 7:03/M
45 Kelly Somora WESTMINSTER 176 2 F 26:13.91 7:03/M
46 Alyssa Holt WAYNESBURG 2235 2 F 26:16.15 7:04/M
47 Malarie Yoder WAYNESBURG 2253 4 F 26:28.75 7:07/M
48 Maggie Stains WAYNESBURG 2246 1 F 26:29.44 7:07/M
49 Emily Ethridge GENEVA 962 4 F 26:30.78 7:07/M
50 Marie Barnard WESTMINSTER 1 3 F 26:36.68 7:09/M
51 Mary Beth Cunningham WAYNESBURG 2232 4 F 26:44.41 7:11/M
52 Elena Woodworth CHATHAM 2287 3 F 26:45.64 7:11/M
53 Paige Mattes WAYNESBURG 2239 1 F 26:46.44 7:12/M
54 Emily Yosi CHATHAM 2288 2 F 26:51.44 7:13/M
55 Kelly Hofmann BETHANY 2257 2 F 26:57.67 7:15/M
56 Abi DeBrosse W & J 451 2 F 27:05.76 7:17/M
57 Sionna Spear GROVE CITY 436 2 F 27:05.94 7:17/M
58 Lucille Lewis CHATHAM 2284 3 F 27:06.44 7:17/M
59 Olivia Straka SAINT VINCENT 488 4 F 27:11.67 7:18/M
60 Rue Allison GROVE CITY 415 2 F 27:13.45 7:19/M
61 Abby Biddle GROVE CITY 418 1 F 27:15.97 7:20/M
62 Alaina Post GROVE CITY 432 1 F 27:16.69 7:20/M
63 Jade Rhoads THIEL 2292 1 F 27:21.20 7:21/M
64 Marissa Anderton SAINT VINCENT 479 1 F 27:21.20 7:21/M
65 Faith Howell WESTMINSTER 142 3 F 27:25.69 7:22/M
66 Katie Jones WAYNESBURG 2236 4 F 27:48.28 7:28/M
67 Elaina Spahmer WAYNESBURG 2245 4 F 27:50.72 7:29/M
68 Alexandria Kapla CHATHAM 2282 3 F 27:52.35 7:29/M
69 Summer Whelan BETHANY 2263 1 F 27:57.20 7:31/M
70 Emily Moretton SAINT VINCENT 487 2 F 27:58.32 7:31/M
71 Jessica Wilson GENEVA 975 3 F 28:03.32 7:32/M
72 Alecia Straight WAYNESBURG 2247 3 F 28:06.44 7:33/M
73 Juliette Lopez CHATHAM 2285 1 F 28:16.13 7:36/M
74 Courtney Walker BETHANY 2262 2 F 28:20.96 7:37/M
75 Katherine Fair WAYNESBURG 2233 3 F 28:20.99 7:37/M
76 Rachel Pellegrino WAYNESBURG 2241 2 F 28:25.46 7:38/M
77 Taylor Gatesman WESTMINSTER 63 4 F 28:25.47 7:38/M
78 Ellie DeGruchy GROVE CITY 419 2 F 28:27.70 7:39/M
79 Sadie Cunningham WESTMINSTER 6 1 F 28:28.71 7:39/M
80 Brie Sutherland W & J 460 4 F 28:33.70 7:40/M
81 Julianne Bavaro GROVE CITY 416 1 F 28:40.13 7:42/M
82 Mei Williams THIEL 2293 1 F 28:40.73 7:42/M
83 Ivy Allen WAYNESBURG 2230 2 F 28:42.57 7:43/M
84 Claire Galvin SAINT VINCENT 483 3 F 28:45.20 7:44/M
85 Ava Krensky WESTMINSTER 158 2 F 28:48.66 7:45/M
86 Bre Trusler W & J 462 1 F 28:49.87 7:45/M
87 Kate Sullivan W & J 459 3 F 28:52.32 7:46/M
88 Rachel Koontz GENEVA 967 3 F 28:54.45 7:46/M
89 Sammy Seymour BETHANY 2261 4 F 29:21.14 7:53/M
90 Ellen Lockwood GROVE CITY 428 2 F 29:25.95 7:54/M
91 Haydn Wilkins GENEVA 974 1 F 29:35.39 7:57/M
92 Logan Addison THIEL 2289 4 F 29:58.96 8:03/M
93 Mackenzie Stevenson W & J 458 1 F 30:08.70 8:06/M
94 Maddie Fattman WESTMINSTER 43 2 F 30:17.71 8:08/M
95 Kierstianna Ballard GENEVA 499 2 F 30:41.45 8:15/M
96 Rebecca Schaehfer BETHANY 2260 3 F 31:22.73 8:26/M
97 Leiga Knox WESTMINSTER 151 2 F 31:44.86 8:32/M
98 Cora Gangl BETHANY 2256 3 F 31:48.10 8:33/M
99 Ali Petrisek W & J 456 1 F 31:51.13 8:34/M
100 Madolyn Emick GROVE CITY 420 1 F 31:53.97 8:34/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Megan Lankford WAYNESBURG 2238 3 F 31:54.20 8:35/M
102 Ashley Chorney WESTMINSTER 3 2 F 31:54.40 8:35/M
103 Dejah Burke BETHANY 2254 2 F 32:02.71 8:37/M
104 Ruth Milne SAINT VINCENT 486 1 F 32:06.96 8:38/M
105 Ceci MacLae W & J 454 1 F 33:40.30 9:03/M
106 Melaina Kirschner THIEL 2290 2 F 34:09.52 9:11/M
107 Maddie Keenan WESTMINSTER 143 3 F 35:04.91 9:26/M
108 Alyssa Henry WAYNESBURG 2234 2 F 35:18.40 9:29/M
109 Ari Distler WESTMINSTER 11 2 F 36:00.88 9:41/M
110 Zoe Battista WAYNESBURG 2231 3 F 36:07.15 9:43/M
111 Desirae Hairston WESTMINSTER 65 1 F 38:57.23 10:28/M
112 Annalyse Friday W & J 452 1 F 39:13.89 10:33/M
113 Samantha Maidens BETHANY 2258 3 F 43:44.24 11:45/M