PAC 8 MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS
October 19, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
SHERRARD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:08:39.66 Average Time: 13:43.93
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Alanta Updegraff 5 5 13:12.38 13:12.38 0:00.00
2 70 Nia Miller 8 13 13:43.38 26:55.76 0:31.00
3 73 Rilee Storm 10 23 13:51.18 40:46.94 0:38.80
4 66 Alexa Danna 11 34 13:51.59 54:38.53 0:39.21
5 72 Laurel Shipley 13 47 14:01.13 1:08:39.66 0:48.75
6 69 Audrey Lemmon 17 64 14:27.72 1:23:07.38 1:15.34
7 68 Ava Hawkins 28 92 15:41.12 1:38:48.50 2:28.74
8 75 Riley Updegraff More Than 7 17:17.60 1:56:06.10 4:05.22
9 64 Danyel Chambers More Than 7 21:37.60 2:17:43.70 8:25.22
CAMERON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:09:53.96 Average Time: 13:58.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 29 Maci Neely 1 1 12:47.63 12:47.63 0:00.00
2 20 Kenzie Clutter 3 4 13:09.13 25:56.76 0:21.50
3 32 Devon Schrack 14 18 14:05.19 40:01.95 1:17.56
4 24 Nevaeh Dufford 20 38 14:50.88 54:52.83 2:03.25
5 21 Adaline Cumpston 22 60 15:01.13 1:09:53.96 2:13.50
6 25 Cory Howard 23 83 15:02.87 1:24:56.83 2:15.24
7 30 Meghan Poling 25 108 15:06.63 1:40:03.46 2:19.00
8 22 Ashlee Dobbs More Than 7 15:32.76 1:55:36.22 2:45.13
9 33 Janelle Shabdue More Than 7 15:35.39 2:11:11.61 2:47.76
10 23 Emilee Dobbs More Than 7 15:35.83 2:26:47.44 2:48.20
11 19 Sara Bush More Than 7 15:39.63 2:42:27.07 2:52.00
12 31 Chelsea Sayman More Than 7 16:37.81 2:59:04.88 3:50.18
13 34 Gracie Wood Powell More Than 7 17:06.13 3:16:11.01 4:18.50
14 35 Taylee Yoders More Than 7 17:23.90 3:33:34.91 4:36.27
15 28 Bailey Midcap More Than 7 18:11.13 3:51:46.04 5:23.50
16 26 Shaleigh Littleton More Than 7 19:55.63 4:11:41.67 7:08.00
17 18 Ava Beresford More Than 7 21:29.89 4:33:11.56 8:42.26
TRIADELPHIA Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:10:47.59 Average Time: 14:09.52
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 85 Haylen Cook 2 2 13:00.99 13:00.99 0:00.00
2 87 Addy Perks 6 8 13:22.63 26:23.62 0:21.64
3 90 Abigia Smith 7 15 13:28.81 39:52.43 0:27.82
4 89 Gabby Romanek 15 30 14:05.38 53:57.81 1:04.39
5 88 Katie Petticord 31 61 16:49.78 1:10:47.59 3:48.79
6 86 Alice Newman 34 95 17:47.30 1:28:34.89 4:46.31
WARWOOD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:11:44.97 Average Time: 14:20.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 117 Kate Kozlowski 4 4 13:11.16 13:11.16 0:00.00
2 108 Izzabelle Brewer 9 13 13:48.13 26:59.29 0:36.97
3 111 Hailey Downer 18 31 14:30.99 41:30.28 1:19.83
4 110 Cora Cunningham 24 55 15:04.49 56:34.77 1:53.33
5 115 Rachel Grall 26 81 15:10.20 1:11:44.97 1:59.04
6 114 Mikayla Evans 32 113 17:24.32 1:29:09.29 4:13.16
7 113 Mia Ellis 33 146 17:25.32 1:46:34.61 4:14.16
8 109 Lacey Couto More Than 7 20:43.22 2:07:17.83 7:32.06
9 112 Niki Edge More Than 7 20:57.22 2:28:15.05 7:46.06
MOUNDSVILLE Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:13:21.63 Average Time: 14:40.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 53 Taylee Sipin 12 12 13:57.63 13:57.63 0:00.00
2 52 Megan Schwing 16 28 14:20.62 28:18.25 0:22.99
3 44 Brielle Bumgardner 19 47 14:40.12 42:58.37 0:42.49
4 46 Peyton Dille 21 68 14:51.63 57:50.00 0:54.00
5 45 Kendall Cobb 27 95 15:31.63 1:13:21.63 1:34.00
6 50 Maitlin Miller 29 124 15:45.98 1:29:07.61 1:48.35
7 51 Wrya Pratt 30 154 15:58.13 1:45:05.74 2:00.50
8 49 Sarah McBee More Than 7 16:21.13 2:01:26.87 2:23.50
BRIDGE STREET Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2 Ryliegh Hicks Less Than 5 13:39.61 13:39.61 0:00.00
2 4 Nevada Lucas Less Than 5 19:40.62 33:20.23 6:01.01