PAC 8 MIDDLE SCHOOL CHAMPIONSHIPS GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 19, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Maci Neely CAMERON 29 7 F 12:47.63 6:24/M
2 Haylen Cook TRIADELPHIA 85 7 F 13:00.99 6:30/M
3 Kenzie Clutter CAMERON 20 8 F 13:09.13 6:35/M
4 Kate Kozlowski WARWOOD 117 8 F 13:11.16 6:36/M
5 Alanta Updegraff SHERRARD 74 8 F 13:12.38 6:36/M
6 Addy Perks TRIADELPHIA 87 8 F 13:22.63 6:41/M
7 Abigia Smith TRIADELPHIA 90 8 F 13:28.81 6:44/M
8 Ryliegh Hicks BRIDGE STREET 2 8 F 13:39.61 6:50/M
9 Nia Miller SHERRARD 70 6 F 13:43.38 6:52/M
10 Izzabelle Brewer WARWOOD 108 6 F 13:48.13 6:54/M
11 Rilee Storm SHERRARD 73 6 F 13:51.18 6:56/M
12 Alexa Danna SHERRARD 66 6 F 13:51.59 6:56/M
13 Taylee Sipin MOUNDSVILLE 53 7 F 13:57.63 6:59/M
14 Laurel Shipley SHERRARD 72 7 F 14:01.13 7:01/M
15 Devon Schrack CAMERON 32 7 F 14:05.19 7:03/M
16 Gabby Romanek TRIADELPHIA 89 8 F 14:05.38 7:03/M
17 Megan Schwing MOUNDSVILLE 52 7 F 14:20.62 7:10/M
18 Audrey Lemmon SHERRARD 69 7 F 14:27.72 7:14/M
19 Hailey Downer WARWOOD 111 6 F 14:30.99 7:15/M
20 Brielle Bumgardner MOUNDSVILLE 44 8 F 14:40.12 7:20/M
21 Nevaeh Dufford CAMERON 24 7 F 14:50.88 7:25/M
22 Peyton Dille MOUNDSVILLE 46 8 F 14:51.63 7:26/M
23 Adaline Cumpston CAMERON 21 7 F 15:01.13 7:31/M
24 Cory Howard CAMERON 25 8 F 15:02.87 7:31/M
25 Cora Cunningham WARWOOD 110 8 F 15:04.49 7:32/M
26 Meghan Poling CAMERON 30 8 F 15:06.63 7:33/M
27 Rachel Grall WARWOOD 115 7 F 15:10.20 7:35/M
28 Kendall Cobb MOUNDSVILLE 45 7 F 15:31.63 7:46/M
29 Ashlee Dobbs CAMERON 22 8 F 15:32.76 7:46/M
30 Janelle Shabdue CAMERON 33 6 F 15:35.39 7:48/M
31 Emilee Dobbs CAMERON 23 8 F 15:35.83 7:48/M
32 Sara Bush CAMERON 19 8 F 15:39.63 7:50/M
33 Ava Hawkins SHERRARD 68 8 F 15:41.12 7:51/M
34 Maitlin Miller MOUNDSVILLE 50 7 F 15:45.98 7:53/M
35 Wrya Pratt MOUNDSVILLE 51 7 F 15:58.13 7:59/M
36 Sarah McBee MOUNDSVILLE 49 6 F 16:21.13 8:11/M
37 Chelsea Sayman CAMERON 31 8 F 16:37.81 8:19/M
38 Katie Petticord TRIADELPHIA 88 7 F 16:49.78 8:25/M
39 Gracie Wood Powell CAMERON 34 6 F 17:06.13 8:33/M
40 Riley Updegraff SHERRARD 75 6 F 17:17.60 8:39/M
41 Taylee Yoders CAMERON 35 6 F 17:23.90 8:42/M
42 Mikayla Evans WARWOOD 114 6 F 17:24.32 8:42/M
43 Mia Ellis WARWOOD 113 7 F 17:25.32 8:43/M
44 Alice Newman TRIADELPHIA 86 7 F 17:47.30 8:54/M
45 Bailey Midcap CAMERON 28 7 F 18:11.13 9:06/M
46 Nevada Lucas BRIDGE STREET 4 8 F 19:40.62 9:50/M
47 Shaleigh Littleton CAMERON 26 7 F 19:55.63 9:58/M
48 Lacey Couto WARWOOD 109 6 F 20:43.22 10:22/M
49 Niki Edge WARWOOD 112 6 F 20:57.22 10:29/M
50 Ava Beresford CAMERON 18 8 F 21:29.89 10:45/M
51 Danyel Chambers SHERRARD 64 7 F 21:37.60 10:49/M