TSTCA XC MEET AAA BOYS
October 17, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
AAA BOYS
AAA TEAMS
NORTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:24:58.03 Average Time: 16:59.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 762 Daniel Mcgoey 3 3 16:10.47 16:10.47 0:00.00
2 806 Graham Wolfe 12 15 17:00.84 33:11.31 0:50.37
3 770 Scott Nalepa 13 28 17:01.71 50:13.02 0:51.24
4 754 Andrew Kollitz 15 43 17:11.44 1:07:24.46 1:00.97
5 751 Jackson Hickel 24 67 17:33.57 1:24:58.03 1:23.10
6 775 Ryan Podnar 27 94 17:37.42 1:42:35.45 1:26.95
7 782 Danny Robles 41 135 17:53.10 2:00:28.55 1:42.63
8 757 Gregory Kossuth More Than 7 17:55.95 2:18:24.50 1:45.48
9 771 Stephen Nalepa More Than 7 17:59.72 2:36:24.22 1:49.25
10 746 Kelso Fiedler More Than 7 18:05.47 2:54:29.69 1:55.00
BUTLER Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:24:48.59 Average Time: 16:57.72
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 194 Sage Vavro 4 4 16:14.46 16:14.46 0:00.00
2 188 Cj Singleton 5 9 16:34.83 32:49.29 0:20.37
3 195 Skyler Vavro 9 18 16:55.21 49:44.50 0:40.75
4 181 Timothy Patterson 10 28 16:55.96 1:06:40.46 0:41.50
5 166 Raine Gratzmiller 53 81 18:08.13 1:24:48.59 1:53.67
6 178 Cole Lyons 56 137 18:10.47 1:42:59.06 1:56.01
7 173 Ryder Kriley 71 208 18:24.38 2:01:23.44 2:09.92
MT LEBANON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:25:46.12 Average Time: 17:09.22
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Patrick Anderson 1 1 15:45.47 15:45.47 0:00.00
2 641 Barak Asher 14 15 17:02.27 32:47.74 1:16.80
3 688 Matthew Quinn 20 35 17:29.47 50:17.21 1:44.00
4 671 Duncan Laduke 29 64 17:40.70 1:07:57.91 1:55.23
5 672 Eli Lehman 38 102 17:48.21 1:25:46.12 2:02.74
6 690 Swapnil Rana 39 141 17:48.35 1:43:34.47 2:02.88
7 689 Thomas Quinn 47 188 18:00.47 2:01:34.94 2:15.00
8 706 Robert Winschel More Than 7 18:13.43 2:19:48.37 2:27.96
9 644 Weston Barber More Than 7 18:21.35 2:38:09.72 2:35.88
10 647 Owen Baun More Than 7 19:09.35 2:57:19.07 3:23.88
FOX CHAPEL Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:27:49.41 Average Time: 17:33.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 335 Christian Fitch 6 6 16:34.96 16:34.96 0:00.00
2 345 Ryan Kenyon 25 31 17:36.72 34:11.68 1:01.76
3 349 Jack Lorence 26 57 17:37.19 51:48.87 1:02.23
4 336 Shane Funk 34 91 17:42.31 1:09:31.18 1:07.35
5 354 Ethan Napolitan 63 154 18:18.23 1:27:49.41 1:43.27
6 352 Jose Morales 72 226 18:26.22 1:46:15.63 1:51.26
7 355 Oscar Oliva 78 304 18:36.21 2:04:51.84 2:01.25
8 343 Jordan Gwin More Than 7 19:10.38 2:24:02.22 2:35.42
9 344 Kieth Haw More Than 7 19:43.96 2:43:46.18 3:09.00
10 330 Owen Carter More Than 7 19:50.39 3:03:36.57 3:15.43
SENECA VALLEY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:28:56.88 Average Time: 17:47.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1175 Noah Petersen 11 11 16:57.72 16:57.72 0:00.00
2 1131 Eli Dewitt 36 47 17:43.74 34:41.46 0:46.02
3 1171 Mateo Murra 48 95 18:02.24 52:43.70 1:04.52
4 1197 Sebastian Wary 49 144 18:03.22 1:10:46.92 1:05.50
5 1173 Adam Owori 55 199 18:09.96 1:28:56.88 1:12.24
6 1135 Justin Domencic 58 257 18:11.79 1:47:08.67 1:14.07
7 1167 Tyler Mill 80 337 18:38.32 2:05:46.99 1:40.60
8 1136 Zach Donaldson More Than 7 18:56.31 2:24:43.30 1:58.59
9 1137 Andrew Drozynski More Than 7 19:00.17 2:43:43.47 2:02.45
10 1157 Austin Leake More Than 7 19:27.29 3:03:10.76 2:29.57
USC Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 238 Team Score (times): 1:29:33.00 Average Time: 17:54.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1479 Alex Shaw 7 7 16:45.72 16:45.72 0:00.00
2 1485 Kasey Turner 31 38 17:40.90 34:26.62 0:55.18
3 1475 Ryan Sarkett 50 88 18:04.22 52:30.84 1:18.50
4 1482 Robert Shontz 60 148 18:16.22 1:10:47.06 1:30.50
5 1470 Nathaniel Paul 90 238 18:45.94 1:29:33.00 2:00.22
6 1454 Mahesh Lakshminarayanan 92 330 18:47.38 1:48:20.38 2:01.66
7 1458 Joseph Markovitz 98 428 18:53.65 2:07:14.03 2:07.93
8 1443 Carter Gerlach More Than 7 19:03.43 2:26:17.46 2:17.71
9 1450 Cole Jooste More Than 7 19:30.35 2:45:47.81 2:44.63
10 1432 Nick Altland More Than 7 19:58.63 3:05:46.44 3:12.91
BALDWIN Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 240 Team Score (times): 1:30:05.60 Average Time: 18:01.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Dominick Ditoro 22 22 17:32.15 17:32.15 0:00.00
2 68 Teddy Boehm 23 45 17:33.47 35:05.62 0:01.32
3 97 Zach Wyse 54 99 18:08.94 53:14.56 0:36.79
4 92 Xander Rayburg 67 166 18:18.91 1:11:33.47 0:46.76
5 83 Bobby Konesky 74 240 18:32.13 1:30:05.60 0:59.98
6 67 Andrew Barrett 79 319 18:36.40 1:48:42.00 1:04.25
7 88 Phillip Pegher 109 428 19:03.22 2:07:45.22 1:31.07
8 78 Caden Harsh More Than 7 19:28.10 2:27:13.32 1:55.95
9 96 Kody Trolle More Than 7 20:32.41 2:47:45.73 3:00.26
10 85 Brandon Lorkovic More Than 7 21:27.22 3:09:12.95 3:55.07
GREATER LATROBE Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 256 Team Score (times): 1:30:15.73 Average Time: 18:03.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 393 Joseph Hill 18 18 17:23.97 17:23.97 0:00.00
2 385 Justin Carlson 19 37 17:27.69 34:51.66 0:03.72
3 389 Dante Frescura 40 77 17:50.86 52:42.52 0:26.89
4 392 James Hill 83 160 18:41.60 1:11:24.12 1:17.63
5 397 August Lawrence 96 256 18:51.61 1:30:15.73 1:27.64
6 388 J.S. Florek 116 372 19:10.98 1:49:26.71 1:47.01
7 408 Clayton Sakalousky 159 531 20:06.74 2:09:33.45 2:42.77
8 403 Noah Pittman More Than 7 20:09.37 2:29:42.82 2:45.40
KISKI Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 285 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.06 Average Time: 18:09.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 508 Matt Dongiovanni 32 32 17:41.70 17:41.70 0:00.00
2 511 Jake Folaron 37 69 17:45.97 35:27.67 0:04.27
3 514 Antonio Giordano 52 121 18:05.22 53:32.89 0:23.52
4 512 Joseph George 64 185 18:18.70 1:11:51.59 0:37.00
5 507 Noah Boyle 100 285 18:55.47 1:30:47.06 1:13.77
6 524 Yunar Sesmas 101 386 18:55.91 1:49:42.97 1:14.21
7 513 Zachary George 163 549 20:10.37 2:09:53.34 2:28.67
ALTOONA Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:31:09.68 Average Time: 18:13.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 13 Brayden Henninger 33 33 17:42.11 17:42.11 0:00.00
2 15 Aidan Kelley 59 92 18:15.46 35:57.57 0:33.35
3 8 Aiden Farabaugh 62 154 18:17.69 54:15.26 0:35.58
4 7 Gabe Ebersole 65 219 18:18.70 1:12:33.96 0:36.59
5 9 Braeden Ferguson 77 296 18:35.72 1:31:09.68 0:53.61
6 23 Aidan Rispoli 85 381 18:42.89 1:49:52.57 1:00.78
7 12 Jack Hatch 108 489 19:03.22 2:08:55.79 1:21.11
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 300 Team Score (times): 1:30:39.26 Average Time: 18:07.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 953 Zack Marmol 8 8 16:46.71 16:46.71 0:00.00
2 936 Jake Bode 46 54 18:00.21 34:46.92 1:13.50
3 947 Brett Kroboth 51 105 18:04.70 52:51.62 1:17.99
4 949 Paul Krueger 89 194 18:44.91 1:11:36.53 1:58.20
5 966 Danny Smail 106 300 19:02.73 1:30:39.26 2:16.02
6 942 Tyler Derose 107 407 19:02.98 1:49:42.24 2:16.27
7 933 Jack Ambrosini 121 528 19:14.99 2:08:57.23 2:28.28
8 943 Lucas Dunst More Than 7 19:40.91 2:28:38.14 2:54.20
9 935 Michael Bayer More Than 7 20:49.92 2:49:28.06 4:03.21
10 950 Christian Lester More Than 7 21:07.77 3:10:35.83 4:21.06
MOON Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:31:57.78 Average Time: 18:23.56
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 635 Lucas Reese 30 30 17:40.90 17:40.90 0:00.00
2 634 Jacob Puhalla 35 65 17:43.13 35:24.03 0:02.23
3 631 Justin Kocur 75 140 18:32.14 53:56.17 0:51.24
4 639 John Yanosick 103 243 18:58.97 1:12:55.14 1:18.07
5 619 Nick Abegg 105 348 19:02.64 1:31:57.78 1:21.74
6 621 Tyler Anderson 110 458 19:03.84 1:51:01.62 1:22.94
7 628 Luke Galosi 112 570 19:07.72 2:10:09.34 1:26.82
8 637 Hayden Santo More Than 7 19:16.67 2:29:26.01 1:35.77
9 625 Gavin Dunn More Than 7 19:17.69 2:48:43.70 1:36.79
MARS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 349 Team Score (times): 1:30:47.11 Average Time: 18:09.42
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 597 Zachary Leachman 2 2 16:02.72 16:02.72 0:00.00
2 600 Jack Olshenske 66 68 18:18.89 34:21.61 2:16.17
3 591 Dylan Becker 69 137 18:23.73 52:45.34 2:21.01
4 603 Ryan Steigerwald 93 230 18:47.55 1:11:32.89 2:44.83
5 592 John Dunn 119 349 19:14.22 1:30:47.11 3:11.50
6 596 Anuj Kaul 161 510 20:08.72 1:50:55.83 4:06.00
7 599 Connor Mcchesney 179 689 20:43.22 2:11:39.05 4:40.50
8 604 Jeremy Stevenson More Than 7 21:24.89 2:33:03.94 5:22.17
HEMPFIELD (7) Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 385 Team Score (times): 1:32:37.41 Average Time: 18:31.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Trevor Verkleeren 28 28 17:40.69 17:40.69 0:00.00
2 476 Jacob Rzempoluch 57 85 18:11.39 35:52.08 0:30.70
3 482 Antonio Tuttoilmondo 88 173 18:44.15 54:36.23 1:03.46
4 472 Tyler Miller 95 268 18:49.37 1:13:25.60 1:08.68
5 487 Ben Wonderling 117 385 19:11.81 1:32:37.41 1:31.12
6 481 Colin Swope 124 509 19:20.96 1:51:58.37 1:40.27
7 461 Levi Carpenter 130 639 19:31.72 2:11:30.09 1:51.03
8 474 Isaiah Raimondo More Than 7 19:38.47 2:31:08.56 1:57.78
9 470 Derick Jacob More Than 7 20:27.39 2:51:35.95 2:46.70
PINE RICHLAND Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 404 Team Score (times): 1:33:04.10 Average Time: 18:36.82
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1011 Victor Williams 45 45 17:58.79 17:58.79 0:00.00
2 991 Nick Labuda 84 129 18:42.22 36:41.01 0:43.43
3 1000 George Nix 87 216 18:43.97 55:24.98 0:45.18
4 1006 Quinn Pritchard 91 307 18:47.15 1:14:12.13 0:48.36
5 1009 Luke Waltrip 97 404 18:51.97 1:33:04.10 0:53.18
6 980 Anthony Hartwick 102 506 18:56.11 1:52:00.21 0:57.32
7 984 Max Hudak 113 619 19:08.72 2:11:08.93 1:09.93
8 976 Chris Fisher More Than 7 19:12.41 2:30:21.34 1:13.62
9 987 Nick King More Than 7 19:16.22 2:49:37.56 1:17.43
10 990 Daniel Krill More Than 7 20:05.72 3:09:43.28 2:06.93
PGH CENTRAL CATHOLIC Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 429 Team Score (times): 1:33:34.36 Average Time: 18:42.87
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1017 Conor Downs 70 70 18:23.77 18:23.77 0:00.00
2 1021 Blake Hammer 76 146 18:35.18 36:58.95 0:11.41
3 1024 Anthony Ragan 82 228 18:40.97 55:39.92 0:17.20
4 1015 Will Davis 86 314 18:43.47 1:14:23.39 0:19.70
5 1018 Enzo Figallo 115 429 19:10.97 1:33:34.36 0:47.20
6 1014 Joe Cirilano 131 560 19:31.97 1:53:06.33 1:08.20
PLUM Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 459 Team Score (times): 1:33:56.90 Average Time: 18:47.38
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1037 Justin Mascilli 21 21 17:30.94 17:30.94 0:00.00
2 1045 Connor Pivirotto 73 94 18:26.97 35:57.91 0:56.03
3 1046 Sam Schone 104 198 19:02.22 55:00.13 1:31.28
4 1039 Nathan Meinke 122 320 19:16.87 1:14:17.00 1:45.93
5 1032 William Brewer 139 459 19:39.90 1:33:56.90 2:08.96
6 1047 Evan Smith 156 615 19:59.22 1:53:56.12 2:28.28
7 1041 Logan Minick 157 772 20:02.97 2:13:59.09 2:32.03
8 1036 Ethan Jones More Than 7 20:06.36 2:34:05.45 2:35.42
9 1038 Zach Mcpherson More Than 7 20:29.47 2:54:34.92 2:58.53
10 1033 Jesse Cook More Than 7 20:41.15 3:15:16.07 3:10.21
HAMPTON Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 465 Team Score (times): 1:33:55.76 Average Time: 18:47.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 442 Josh Holmes 16 16 17:15.90 17:15.90 0:00.00
2 435 Joseph Fish 61 77 18:17.68 35:33.58 1:01.78
3 428 Michael Belch 125 202 19:21.57 54:55.15 2:05.67
4 438 Austin Garrett 126 328 19:21.73 1:14:16.88 2:05.83
5 447 Jackson Mcgrath 137 465 19:38.88 1:33:55.76 2:22.98
6 456 Alan Wolfe 152 617 19:51.85 1:53:47.61 2:35.95
7 451 Aidan Sawyer 154 771 19:55.56 2:13:43.17 2:39.66
8 443 Sanjay Johnson More Than 7 19:57.82 2:33:40.99 2:41.92
9 450 Quentin Romero-Lauro More Than 7 20:00.66 2:53:41.65 2:44.76
10 455 Tyler Welch More Than 7 20:23.65 3:14:05.30 3:07.75
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 19
Team Score (places): 538 Team Score (times): 1:35:49.52 Average Time: 19:09.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 118 Antonio Burkhart 17 17 17:21.79 17:21.79 0:00.00
2 123 James Counihan 43 60 17:57.47 35:19.26 0:35.68
3 116 Jackson Banes 147 207 19:45.19 55:04.45 2:23.40
4 139 Alex Williams 165 372 20:21.60 1:15:26.05 2:59.81
5 128 Sean Heh 166 538 20:23.47 1:35:49.52 3:01.68
6 136 Dylan Shields 170 708 20:27.33 1:56:16.85 3:05.54
GATEWAY Finish Position - 20
Team Score (places): 621 Team Score (times): 1:37:36.14 Average Time: 19:31.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 382 Luke Whisel 44 44 17:58.39 17:58.39 0:00.00
2 381 Brady Sundin 81 125 18:40.45 36:38.84 0:42.06
3 376 Riley Pritchard 143 268 19:42.53 56:21.37 1:44.14
4 380 Joseph Storey 176 444 20:35.66 1:16:57.03 2:37.27
5 368 Liam Brown 177 621 20:39.11 1:37:36.14 2:40.72
N HILLS Finish Position - 21
Team Score (places): 623 Team Score (times): 1:36:56.13 Average Time: 19:23.23
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 844 Travis Larson 94 94 18:48.72 18:48.72 0:00.00
2 855 Daniel Suchin 120 214 19:14.97 38:03.69 0:26.25
3 853 Aleksander Serowik 128 342 19:30.35 57:34.04 0:41.63
4 850 Mason Richardson 136 478 19:38.74 1:17:12.78 0:50.02
5 840 Andrew Groll 145 623 19:43.35 1:36:56.13 0:54.63
6 843 Lukas Hollenbeck 164 787 20:15.88 1:57:12.01 1:27.16
7 834 Logan Baxter 189 976 21:14.69 2:18:26.70 2:25.97
8 854 Brady Smith More Than 7 22:26.97 2:40:53.67 3:38.25
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 22
Team Score (places): 651 Team Score (times): 1:37:23.73 Average Time: 19:28.75
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 268 Zac Byrd 99 99 18:53.97 18:53.97 0:00.00
2 264 Henry Anderson 123 222 19:19.97 38:13.94 0:26.00
3 285 Santo Riccardi 138 360 19:39.22 57:53.16 0:45.25
4 277 Frank Kuna 140 500 19:40.30 1:17:33.46 0:46.33
5 276 Austin Krieger 151 651 19:50.27 1:37:23.73 0:56.30
6 292 Kyle Witte 160 811 20:07.96 1:57:31.69 1:13.99
7 270 Kaden Crump 171 982 20:28.94 2:18:00.63 1:34.97
8 281 Liam Pedersen More Than 7 20:35.40 2:38:36.03 1:41.43
9 272 Jared Elko More Than 7 21:42.35 3:00:18.38 2:48.38
ARMSTRONG Finish Position - 23
Team Score (places): 687 Team Score (times): 1:38:39.44 Average Time: 19:43.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 35 Mattithia Burtt 68 68 18:23.57 18:23.57 0:00.00
2 48 Tyler Yaskula 134 202 19:36.27 37:59.84 1:12.70
3 38 Maverick Good 144 346 19:43.35 57:43.19 1:19.78
4 47 Owen Valasek 168 514 20:25.68 1:18:08.87 2:02.11
5 40 Andy Kamis 173 687 20:30.57 1:38:39.44 2:07.00
6 46 Stephan Star 183 870 20:49.93 1:59:29.37 2:26.36
7 37 Lucas Gawlinski 195 1065 22:16.72 2:21:46.09 3:53.15
8 34 John Brody Kuntst More Than 7 22:51.96 2:44:38.05 4:28.39
9 36 Ryan Cujas More Than 7 23:13.30 3:07:51.35 4:49.73
10 49 August Zanotti More Than 7 23:51.69 3:31:43.04 5:28.12
11 45 Colin Schawl More Than 7 25:24.72 3:57:07.76 7:01.15
PENN TRAFFORD Finish Position - 24
Team Score (places): 692 Team Score (times): 1:39:09.51 Average Time: 19:49.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 916 Patrick Driscoll 42 42 17:57.18 17:57.18 0:00.00
2 930 Joseph Whipkey 127 169 19:25.97 37:23.15 1:28.79
3 932 Zackery Zigarovich 167 336 20:25.48 57:48.63 2:28.30
4 917 Damian Dynys 175 511 20:34.44 1:18:23.07 2:37.26
5 925 Alex Scullio 181 692 20:46.44 1:39:09.51 2:49.26
6 929 Connor Watson 186 878 21:03.22 2:00:12.73 3:06.04
7 923 Andrew Sansonetti 187 1065 21:05.54 2:21:18.27 3:08.36
8 924 Braden Schreyer More Than 7 21:27.72 2:42:45.99 3:30.54
9 931 Haydon Wolfe More Than 7 21:42.15 3:04:28.14 3:44.97
10 920 Richard Lehman More Than 7 23:55.72 3:28:23.86 5:58.54
CANON MAC Finish Position - 25
Team Score (places): 695 Team Score (times): 1:38:19.16 Average Time: 19:39.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 241 Seth Wudkwych 129 129 19:31.36 19:31.36 0:00.00
2 223 Connor Kelly 135 264 19:38.22 39:09.58 0:06.86
3 226 Jamie Nealon 141 405 19:41.72 58:51.30 0:10.36
4 244 Joseph Zukowski 142 547 19:42.47 1:18:33.77 0:11.11
5 203 Caleb Chaplik 148 695 19:45.39 1:38:19.16 0:14.03
6 213 Jordan Gasper 188 883 21:12.45 1:59:31.61 1:41.09
7 232 Jaxsen Settles 194 1077 21:59.80 2:21:31.41 2:28.44
8 242 Wyatt Wybranowski More Than 7 22:17.16 2:43:48.57 2:45.80
9 207 Connor Doyle More Than 7 22:28.41 3:06:16.98 2:57.05
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - 26
Team Score (places): 705 Team Score (times): 1:38:19.86 Average Time: 19:39.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1404 Auggie Towers 118 118 19:13.17 19:13.17 0:00.00
2 1387 Dale Glotfelty 133 251 19:34.40 38:47.57 0:21.23
3 1394 Ayden Mckean 149 400 19:46.20 58:33.77 0:33.03
4 1373 Patrick Bryant 150 550 19:48.88 1:18:22.65 0:35.71
5 1401 Jon Stout 155 705 19:57.21 1:38:19.86 0:44.04
6 1372 Dan Bouvy 169 874 20:27.12 1:58:46.98 1:13.95
7 1382 Alex Dames 172 1046 20:30.16 2:19:17.14 1:16.99
8 1390 Nick Hrabik More Than 7 20:34.67 2:39:51.81 1:21.50
9 1397 Brian Rice More Than 7 20:55.20 3:00:47.01 1:42.03
SOUTH FAYETTE Finish Position - 27
Team Score (places): 766 Team Score (times): 1:40:24.14 Average Time: 20:04.83
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1311 Zack Warchol 114 114 19:09.98 19:09.98 0:00.00
2 1308 Jadon Petersson 146 260 19:44.48 38:54.46 0:34.50
3 1301 Ryan Ging 153 413 19:52.98 58:47.44 0:43.00
4 1296 Ryan Burnett 162 575 20:09.98 1:18:57.42 1:00.00
5 1302 Colton Johnston 191 766 21:26.72 1:40:24.14 2:16.74
6 1305 Duncan Macadams 192 958 21:30.16 2:01:54.30 2:20.18
7 1299 Justin Flynn 193 1151 21:47.97 2:23:42.27 2:37.99
WEST ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 28
Team Score (places): 779 Team Score (times): 1:40:44.90 Average Time: 20:08.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2739 Anthony Snyder 111 111 19:03.97 19:03.97 0:00.00
2 2733 Jacob Nemec 132 243 19:32.78 38:36.75 0:28.81
3 2719 Zach Davidson 174 417 20:33.22 59:09.97 1:29.25
4 2743 Ethan Taranto 180 597 20:45.83 1:19:55.80 1:41.86
5 2720 Broc Dawson 182 779 20:49.10 1:40:44.90 1:45.13
6 2713 Luke Boni 185 964 20:58.72 2:01:43.62 1:54.75
7 2731 Ronnie Matthews 196 1160 22:18.19 2:24:01.81 3:14.22
PENN HILLS Finish Position - 29
Team Score (places): 907 Team Score (times): 1:45:37.57 Average Time: 21:07.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 909 Darien Mallory 158 158 20:04.54 20:04.54 0:00.00
2 912 Austin Stuchul 178 336 20:41.15 40:45.69 0:36.61
3 910 Hunter Shields 184 520 20:53.98 1:01:39.67 0:49.44
4 907 Luke Hansen 190 710 21:19.18 1:22:58.85 1:14.64
5 906 Josh Gerken 197 907 22:38.72 1:45:37.57 2:34.18
6 908 Devonte Kelly 198 1105 29:54.81 2:15:32.38 9:50.27
SHALER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1269 Dalton Kalbaugh Less Than 5 16:44.38 16:44.38 0:00.00
2 1272 Ryan Paris Less Than 5 17:42.47 34:26.85 0:58.09
3 1273 Tyler Paszkowski Less Than 5 17:43.47 52:10.32 0:59.09
4 1271 Charles Neider Less Than 5 22:10.97 1:14:21.29 5:26.59
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 2753 Jeremy Arbster Less Than 5 24:10.97 24:10.97 0:00.00