MINGO CLASSIC JV GIRLS
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 10, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ally Lerda SOUTH FAYETTE 504 12 F 22:54.70 7:23/M
2 Emily Skoczlas CANON MAC 136 9 F 23:02.62 7:26/M
3 Mary Sedlak SERRA CATHOLIC 416 9 F 23:45.84 7:40/M
4 Caroline Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 412 9 F 23:46.34 7:40/M
5 Jillian Rexrode SOUTH FAYETTE 516 9 F 23:58.59 7:44/M
6 Rosy Arvizu-Guzman PETERS TWP 302 10 F 24:10.27 7:48/M
7 Peyton Yater SOUTH FAYETTE 524 12 F 24:15.78 7:49/M
8 Samantha Hirsch CANON MAC 121 9 F 24:19.23 7:51/M
9 Mia Fraps SOUTH FAYETTE 494 10 F 24:39.78 7:57/M
10 Jennifer Gajewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 175 9 F 24:46.34 7:59/M
11 Emily Rhodes USC 621 11 F 24:58.64 8:03/M
12 Emily Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 498 12 F 25:00.84 8:04/M
13 Olivia Macellaro BALDWIN 39 10 F 25:00.84 8:04/M
14 Emily Fowler BALDWIN 28 9 F 25:02.50 8:05/M
15 Ave Kozar BALDWIN 37 9 F 25:06.76 8:06/M
16 Makenzie Briggs CHARTIERS VALLEY 168 9 F 25:09.59 8:07/M
17 Julia Skrip SOUTH FAYETTE 519 10 F 25:32.99 8:14/M
18 Callandra Price PETERS TWP 343 9 F 25:39.29 8:16/M
19 Elizabeth Adams SOUTH FAYETTE 483 9 F 25:42.13 8:17/M
20 Mary Connolly SOUTH FAYETTE 491 9 F 25:46.60 8:19/M
21 Tina Anderson CHARTIERS VALLEY 166 11 F 25:48.34 8:19/M
22 Madeline Navarra USC 617 10 F 25:55.78 8:22/M
23 Elena Fetty CANON MAC 110 9 F 26:00.34 8:23/M
24 Gillian Geyer BALDWIN 29 11 F 26:05.71 8:25/M
25 Elise Kraeuter SOUTH FAYETTE 502 12 F 26:10.55 8:26/M
26 Sydney Burns BETHEL PARK 55 12 F 26:17.73 8:29/M
27 Julia Gosiorowski BETHEL PARK 61 11 F 26:39.84 8:36/M
28 Ava Beringer PETERS TWP 305 9 F 26:48.34 8:39/M
29 Olivia Fulton USC 591 9 F 26:55.50 8:41/M
30 Addison Pitzer SOUTH FAYETTE 514 11 F 26:56.84 8:41/M
31 Emily Gall CANON MAC 114 9 F 26:57.95 8:42/M
32 Giavonna Vescera SOUTH FAYETTE 520 10 F 27:03.84 8:44/M
33 Kaitlyn Hughes BETHEL PARK 63 10 F 27:04.59 8:44/M
34 Hiba Chaouk CHARTIERS VALLEY 170 9 F 27:17.78 8:48/M
35 Julianna Fiori USC 587 11 F 27:34.94 8:54/M
36 Julianna Capozzi BETHEL PARK 56 11 F 27:39.59 8:55/M
37 Maddi Miziniak PETERS TWP 335 12 F 27:50.79 8:59/M
38 Maria Giulia D'agostino ELIZABETH FORWARD 212 11 F 28:08.84 9:05/M
39 Abby Rannigan CHARTIERS VALLEY 185 10 F 28:18.84 9:08/M
40 Katherine Skillings PETERS TWP 349 10 F 28:30.84 9:12/M
41 Ysabella Pasquale PETERS TWP 341 11 F 28:41.58 9:15/M
42 Kelsey Kimmel RINGGOLD 387 12 F 28:54.33 9:19/M
43 Natalya Ryckman RINGGOLD 398 11 F 28:55.83 9:20/M
44 Alli Jones ELIZABETH FORWARD 220 10 F 29:13.53 9:25/M
45 Savana Stokes BETHEL PARK 71 9 F 29:18.42 9:27/M
46 Heidi Beck SOUTH FAYETTE 485 11 F 29:18.59 9:27/M
47 Alyssa Phifer CHARTIERS VALLEY 183 12 F 29:31.91 9:31/M
48 Sienna Exler ELIZABETH FORWARD 213 9 F 30:02.84 9:41/M
49 Caroline Knizner USC 602 11 F 30:12.73 9:45/M
50 Ally Fishell USC 588 10 F 30:12.84 9:45/M
51 Mary Elizabeth Malandra SERRA CATHOLIC 413 11 F 30:24.99 9:48/M
52 Kayla Stern SETON LASALLE GIRLS 438 11 F 30:29.81 9:50/M
53 Mary Fisher CHARTIERS VALLEY 174 12 F 30:35.30 9:52/M
54 Kyra Franklin PETERS TWP 320 12 F 31:56.95 10:18/M
55 Maddie Sams CHARTIERS VALLEY 187 9 F 32:06.70 10:21/M
56 Hannah Hargraves CHARTIERS VALLEY 176 11 F 32:53.89 10:36/M
57 Rachel Schullek PETERS TWP 346 11 F 33:01.78 10:39/M
58 Alexa Sefer PETERS TWP 347 10 F 33:03.20 10:40/M
59 Riley Prado PETERS TWP 342 10 F 33:05.45 10:40/M
60 Ameila Smerbeck PETERS TWP 352 12 F 33:37.34 10:51/M
61 Sophia Degurian PETERS TWP 314 10 F 33:39.59 10:51/M
62 Colleen Ellsworth PETERS TWP 318 11 F 33:42.80 10:52/M
63 Alyssa Carrier SETON LASALLE GIRLS 420 9 F 35:27.21 11:26/M
64 Lauren Maher PETERS TWP 330 11 F 36:05.84 11:38/M
65 Rachel Crossan PETERS TWP 311 11 F 37:06.28 11:58/M
66 Haley Woods WOODLAND HILLS 683 9 F 45:46.52 14:46/M