ALPHA XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
Overall Finish List
October 09, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Nate Funyak PENN CHRISTIAN 727 4 M 7:44.3 7:02/M
2 Richie Kinney ST VITUS 813 4 M 8:12.2 7:27/M
3 Gus Davis ALPHA 715 4 M 8:18.0 7:33/M
4 George Cataloglu ALPHA 714 3 M 8:28.3 7:42/M
5 Santino Studeny HOLY CROSS 789 3 M 8:32.8 7:45/M
6 Anthony Frisco HOLY CROSS 788 3 M 8:34.4 7:47/M
7 Carson Eckert HOLY CROSS 792 4 M 8:48.6 8:00/M
8 Greyson Measel ST VITUS 814 4 M 8:59.8 8:10/M
9 Raymond Sefscik ALPHA 719 3 M 9:14.1 8:24/M
10 Ryan Sharpe HOLY CROSS 793 4 M 9:32.4 8:40/M
11 Linus Burchill AQUINAS 743 4 M 9:33.6 8:41/M
12 Max Preduis AQUINAS 744 2 M 9:37.3 8:45/M
13 Kane Mckee ALPHA 717 4 M 9:52.6 8:58/M
14 Michael Mielke ST VITUS 810 2 M 10:09.7 9:14/M
15 Isaiah Thomas HOLY CROSS 790 3 M 10:21.3 9:25/M
16 James Coleman HOLY CROSS 791 4 M 10:27.5 9:30/M
17 Keegan Mckee ALPHA 718 2 M 10:39.8 9:41/M
18 Maxx Green PENN CHRISTIAN 728 4 M 11:18.3 10:16/M
19 Jackson Ulonska PENN CHRISTIAN 729 4 M 11:59.4 10:54/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Long HOLY CROSS 795 3 F 7:54.3 7:11/M
2 Kate Mulzet ALPHA 709 3 F 7:57.9 7:14/M
3 Eve Wrabley HOLY CROSS 800 3 F 8:20.4 7:35/M
4 Marika Measel ST VITUS 806 3 F 8:40.8 7:53/M
5 Tessa Liberati ALPHA 708 3 F 8:41.3 7:54/M
6 Morgan Kane ALPHA 705 3 F 8:59.8 8:10/M
7 Maitlyn Assegai ST VITUS 808 4 F 9:07.2 8:17/M
8 Abby Diamond HOLY CROSS 798 3 F 10:06.0 9:11/M
9 Tonilynn Mielke ST VITUS 807 3 F 10:10.1 9:15/M
10 Kathryn Rechtorik HOLY CROSS 796 3 F 10:12.6 9:16/M
11 Haley Wozetek ALPHA 713 3 F 10:25.7 9:28/M
12 Gabby Keverline AQUINAS 741 3 F 10:36.5 9:38/M
13 Aine' Corrigan ALPHA 702 4 F 10:38.7 9:40/M
14 Samantha Oeler ALPHA 710 3 F 11:19.1 10:17/M
15 Hailey Robinson HOLY CROSS 801 3 F 11:28.6 10:25/M
16 Brooklyn Elsesser HOLY CROSS 799 3 F 11:54.4 10:49/M
17 Gertrude Davis ALPHA 703 2 F 11:56.6 10:51/M
18 Larkin Deinhammer ALPHA 704 4 F 12:05.2 10:59/M
19 Reagan Bayne ALPHA 701 1 F 12:30.0 11:22/M
20 Madelyn Staiger ALPHA 711 2 F 12:40.7 11:31/M
21 Ainsley Kelman ALPHA 706 4 F 13:20.0 12:07/M
22 Violet Kelman ALPHA 707 1 F 13:45.8 12:30/M