WASHINGTON COUNTY VARSITY BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 07, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Zack Marmol PETERS TWP 2345 12 M 16:20.24 5:16/M
2 Josiah Wudkwych CANON MAC 628 12 M 16:32.63 5:20/M
3 Lucas Pajak RINGGOLD 2390 11 M 16:35.67 5:21/M
4 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 2379 12 M 16:40.35 5:23/M
5 Logan Ford CANON MAC 524 12 M 16:54.97 5:27/M
6 Ben Daerr RINGGOLD 2375 11 M 16:57.22 5:28/M
7 Jake Bode PETERS TWP 2321 11 M 17:04.56 5:30/M
8 Doron Wudkwych CANON MAC 627 10 M 17:13.55 5:33/M
9 Max Thomas CANON MAC 623 11 M 17:14.71 5:34/M
10 Lorenzo Zeni RINGGOLD 2401 10 M 17:25.53 5:37/M
11 Alex Siege CHARTIERS HOUSTON 854 10 M 17:29.81 5:38/M
12 Thomas Zukowski CANON MAC 638 12 M 17:49.49 5:45/M
13 Andrew McGee CANON MAC 549 11 M 17:50.71 5:45/M
14 Josh Borovich FORT CHERRY 858 12 M 17:55.30 5:47/M
15 Tyler DeRose PETERS TWP 2331 11 M 17:55.98 5:47/M
16 Ryan Jardine CHARTIERS HOUSTON 847 10 M 17:57.23 5:47/M
17 Matthew Thomas CANON MAC 607 10 M 17:58.55 5:48/M
18 Angel Fernandez-Nicolas CHARTIERS HOUSTON 840 12 M 18:00.91 5:48/M
19 Dale Glotfelty TRINITY (7) 2443 12 M 18:03.10 5:49/M
20 Nick Whaley RINGGOLD 2400 10 M 18:03.29 5:49/M
21 Brett Kroboth PETERS TWP 2340 9 M 18:08.29 5:51/M
22 Aiden Gernot RINGGOLD 2380 10 M 18:20.13 5:55/M
23 Lee Henke FORT CHERRY 990 11 M 18:23.41 5:56/M
24 Paul Krueger PETERS TWP 2342 11 M 18:27.29 5:57/M
25 Auggie Towers TRINITY (7) 2470 12 M 18:37.11 6:00/M
26 Jack Ambrosini PETERS TWP 2316 12 M 18:37.30 6:00/M
27 Mason Kent CALIFORNIA 512 12 M 18:38.45 6:01/M
28 Lucas Dunst PETERS TWP 2332 12 M 18:47.25 6:04/M
29 Patrick Bryant TRINITY (7) 2422 12 M 19:06.55 6:10/M
30 Jon Stout TRINITY (7) 2467 12 M 19:07.19 6:10/M
31 Henry Karn FORT CHERRY 992 11 M 19:23.54 6:15/M
32 Kolby Kent CALIFORNIA 511 10 M 19:23.55 6:15/M
33 David Molisee RINGGOLD 2388 9 M 19:34.75 6:19/M
34 Ramaniah Karamcheti WASHINGTON 2485 9 M 19:37.61 6:20/M
35 Ayden Mckean TRINITY (7) 2454 9 M 19:39.67 6:20/M
36 Trever Davies AVELLA 54 10 M 19:40.30 6:21/M
37 Austin Filby CHARTIERS HOUSTON 843 11 M 19:42.13 6:21/M
38 Ian Geisor FORT CHERRY 989 9 M 19:44.50 6:22/M
39 Chase Bitz CHARTIERS HOUSTON 835 11 M 19:46.64 6:23/M
40 Ethan Fine WASHINGTON 2482 11 M 19:47.87 6:23/M
41 Dan Bouvy TRINITY (7) 2421 9 M 19:59.21 6:27/M
42 AJ Joseph FORT CHERRY 991 11 M 19:59.47 6:27/M
43 Corey Blommel CHARTIERS HOUSTON 838 10 M 20:31.96 6:37/M
44 Isaiah Dale MCGUFFY 2305 9 M 20:32.78 6:37/M
45 Tim Urban CHARTIERS HOUSTON 855 11 M 20:39.19 6:40/M
46 Nick Hrabik TRINITY (7) 2447 9 M 20:41.56 6:40/M
47 Joe Scruppi BURGETTSTOWN 499 11 M 20:42.30 6:41/M
48 Jay Danek CALIFORNIA 509 10 M 20:44.80 6:41/M
49 Philip Stewart CALIFORNIA 514 12 M 20:47.71 6:42/M
50 Aiden Hodges BURGETTSTOWN 399 10 M 20:48.52 6:43/M
51 Matthew Watson MCGUFFY 2315 12 M 20:49.94 6:43/M
52 Glenn Lowe AVELLA 106 9 M 20:50.55 6:43/M
53 William Kramer AVELLA 96 10 M 21:11.30 6:50/M
54 Steven Gwyn CALIFORNIA 510 9 M 21:11.51 6:50/M
55 Colton Burchianti AVELLA 36 9 M 21:14.51 6:51/M
56 Michael Ewing WASHINGTON 2481 10 M 21:25.99 6:55/M
57 Luke Lounder BURGETTSTOWN 416 10 M 22:17.33 7:11/M
58 Matt Shimko CALIFORNIA 513 12 M 22:20.79 7:12/M
59 Ryan Marker AVELLA 198 9 M 22:42.13 7:19/M
60 Noah Poirier BURGETTSTOWN 424 10 M 23:00.35 7:25/M
61 David Humensky AVELLA 70 11 M 23:20.50 7:32/M
62 Elton Bodnar CALIFORNIA 508 12 M 24:19.61 7:51/M
63 Nick Chase AVELLA 48 12 M 24:38.84 7:57/M
64 Andrew Bryner WASHINGTON 2474 11 M 24:50.71 8:01/M
65 Hunter Guiddy BURGETTSTOWN 397 10 M 25:34.56 8:15/M
66 Conner Kozares FORT CHERRY 993 11 M 26:49.81 8:39/M
67 Tyler Salvini FORT CHERRY 998 12 M 27:08.74 8:45/M
68 James Pattress MCGUFFY 2311 11 M 27:58.56 9:01/M
69 Jimmy Walker FORT CHERRY 2302 12 M 29:17.24 9:27/M