WEXFORD RAM RUN MILE
MILE
Overall Finish List
October 06, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jonas Whitsel Wexford PA 2283 12 M 1 10-99 6:33.5 6:33/M
2 Joey Hirschboeck Mars PA 2000 13 M 2 10-99 6:36.0 6:36/M
3 Chase Ogden Wexford PA 2128 11 M 3 10-99 6:58.6 6:58/M
4 Max Kohser 2342 11 M 4 10-99 7:10.1 7:10/M
5 Sam Verderber Wexford PA 2257 10 M 5 10-99 7:12.7 7:12/M
6 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 7:15.5 7:15/M
7 Will Verderber Wexford PA 2259 8 M 1 1- 9 7:29.2 7:29/M
8 Talan Hill-Ressler Gibsonia PA 1997 13 M 6 10-99 7:30.4 7:30/M
9 Tim Scherrah Gibsonia PA 2180 38 M 7 10-99 7:45.3 7:45/M
10 Tyler Gregorio Wexford PA 1983 3 M 2 1- 9 7:47.6 7:47/M
11 Martin Leah 2373 13 F 1 10-99 7:48.3 7:48/M
12 Josie Christy Wexford PA 1909 10 F 2 10-99 7:49.5 7:49/M
13 Jacqueline Whitsel Wexford PA 2282 8 F 1 1- 9 7:50.6 7:50/M
14 Emmy Amato Wexford PA 2397 8 F 2 1- 9 8:02.8 8:02/M
15 Layla Hirschboeck Mars PA 2002 12 F 3 10-99 8:03.8 8:03/M
16 Ainsley Anderson Mars PA 1839 9 F 3 1- 9 8:10.2 8:10/M
17 Nishant Bhattarai Wexford PA 1865 37 M 8 10-99 8:30.1 8:30/M
18 Alec Anderson Mars PA 1840 9 M 3 1- 9 8:34.0 8:34/M
19 Max Kunzer Wexford PA 2047 7 M 4 1- 9 8:35.2 8:35/M
20 Brian Kunzer Wexford PA 2046 37 M 9 10-99 8:36.6 8:36/M
21 Joey Martinez Wexford PA 2085 8 M 5 1- 9 8:38.8 8:38/M
22 Carson Joller Mars PA 2022 8 M 6 1- 9 8:39.5 8:39/M
23 Gabriel Vargo Gibsonia PA 2253 6 M 7 1- 9 8:40.4 8:40/M
24 Adeline Schmitt Wexford PA 2185 10 F 4 10-99 8:41.1 8:41/M
25 Jeb Schmitt Wexford PA 2188 41 M 10 10-99 8:41.9 8:41/M
26 Jackson Mather Wexford PA 2090 7 M 8 1- 9 8:43.9 8:43/M
27 Brayden Lebair Wexford PA 2058 7 M 9 1- 9 8:44.8 8:44/M
28 Edward Lebair Wexford PA 2059 38 M 11 10-99 8:45.5 8:45/M
29 Nyejah Ressler Gibsonia PA 2151 8 M 10 1- 9 8:48.0 8:48/M
30 Ethan Lindblad Monroeville PA 2067 12 M 12 10-99 8:49.7 8:49/M
31 Buddy Segal Pittsburgh PA 2190 54 M 13 10-99 8:52.3 8:52/M
32 Andrew Taylor Wexford PA 2234 8 M 11 1- 9 8:53.5 8:53/M
33 Taylor Bulevich Wexford PA 1897 8 F 4 1- 9 8:57.3 8:57/M
34 Melissa Bulevich Wexford PA 1895 39 F 5 10-99 8:59.1 8:59/M
35 Jennifer Taylor Wexford PA 2235 41 F 6 10-99 9:00.2 9:00/M
36 Owen Tan Mars PA 2394 9 M 12 1- 9 9:00.9 9:00/M
37 Thian Eng Tan Mars PA 2399 38 M 14 10-99 9:01.7 9:01/M
38 Milan Villanueva Gibsonia PA 2267 6 M 13 1- 9 9:05.8 9:05/M
39 Caleigh Scherrah Gibsonia PA 2177 13 F 7 10-99 9:08.2 9:08/M
40 Jack Brower Wexford PA 1880 8 M 14 1- 9 9:09.7 9:09/M
41 David Vargo Gibsonia PA 2252 41 M 15 10-99 9:11.4 9:11/M
42 Greyson Fowler Wexford PA 2362 8 M 15 1- 9 9:12.4 9:12/M
43 Jack Wright Wexford PA 2312 7 M 16 1- 9 9:13.2 9:13/M
44 Jeff Wright Wexford PA 2313 38 M 16 10-99 9:14.9 9:14/M
45 Jeremy Fowler Wexford PA 2363 38 M 17 10-99 9:18.3 9:18/M
46 Scarlett Trezza Wexford PA 2249 6 F 5 1- 9 9:27.3 9:27/M
47 Violet Hirschboeck Mars PA 2004 5 F 6 1- 9 9:28.5 9:28/M
48 Joel Hirschboeck Mars PA 1999 38 M 18 10-99 9:30.1 9:30/M
49 Neil Gregorio Wexford PA 1982 43 M 19 10-99 9:37.6 9:37/M
50 Mason Tomaszewski Cranberry Twp PA 2240 7 M 17 1- 9 9:41.5 9:41/M
51 Dimitri Villanueva Gibsonia PA 2265 8 M 18 1- 9 9:42.2 9:42/M
52 Mingli Guo Wexford PA 1985 8 M 19 1- 9 9:43.4 9:43/M
53 Kooper Davis Wexford PA 1926 8 M 20 1- 9 9:44.2 9:44/M
54 Lee Guo Wexford PA 1984 44 M 20 10-99 9:45.0 9:45/M
55 Brayden Knechtel Wexford PA 2037 8 M 21 1- 9 9:46.3 9:46/M
56 Michelle Ressler Gibsonia PA 2150 40 F 8 10-99 9:47.9 9:47/M
57 Shyloh Ressler Gibsonia PA 2152 6 F 7 1- 9 9:48.7 9:48/M
58 Ayden Ressler Gibsonia PA 2149 5 M 22 1- 9 9:49.6 9:49/M
59 Albert Villanueva Gibsonia PA 2264 46 M 21 10-99 9:50.2 9:50/M
60 Madison Gregorio Wexford PA 1981 8 F 8 1- 9 9:50.7 9:50/M
61 Malley Amato Wexford PA 2398 8 F 9 1- 9 9:51.2 9:51/M
62 Damian Ivanov Wexford PA 2012 13 M 22 10-99 9:51.7 9:51/M
63 Avani Bhattarai Wexford PA 1864 7 F 10 1- 9 9:52.1 9:52/M
64 Eric Joller Mars PA 2023 48 M 23 10-99 9:53.8 9:53/M
65 Charlie A Wexford PA 1838 8 M 23 1- 9 9:54.0 9:54/M
66 Caroline Zancosky Gibsonia PA 2316 10 F 9 10-99 9:55.0 9:55/M
67 Sydney Campbell 2360 5 F 11 1- 9 9:57.1 9:57/M
68 Zachary Ivanov Wexford PA 2013 6 M 24 1- 9 9:58.8 9:58/M
69 Boyan Ivanov Wexford PA 2011 47 M 24 10-99 10:00.1 10:00/M
70 Alana Seifert 2332 9 F 12 1- 9 10:04.3 10:04/M
71 Taylor Smith Wexford PA 2216 34 F 10 10-99 10:06.3 10:06/M
72 Austin Smith Wexford PA 2206 6 F 13 1- 9 10:07.0 10:07/M
73 Tony Pastor 2355 8 M 25 1- 9 10:07.5 10:07/M
74 Chris Pastor 2354 40 M 25 10-99 10:08.1 10:08/M
75 Max Hermelling Wexford PA 1996 5 M 26 1- 9 10:08.7 10:08/M
76 Courtney Hermeling Wexford PA 1994 37 F 11 10-99 10:09.3 10:09/M
77 Gavin Riley Wexford PA 2154 9 M 27 1- 9 10:09.9 10:09/M
78 Linde Riley Wexford PA 2156 46 F 12 10-99 10:10.5 10:10/M
79 Jordyn Riley Wexford PA 2155 9 F 14 1- 9 10:11.1 10:11/M
80 Lorenzo Leone Wexford PA 2064 7 M 28 1- 9 10:15.0 10:15/M
81 Jonathan Brenner Wexford PA 1878 6 M 29 1- 9 10:15.7 10:15/M
82 Eric Brenner Wexford PA 1876 36 M 26 10-99 10:17.3 10:17/M
83 Alyssa Schmidt Wexford PA 2181 6 F 15 1- 9 10:18.5 10:18/M
84 Gary Schmidt Wexford PA 2182 44 M 27 10-99 10:19.4 10:19/M
85 Caleb Corcoran Wexford PA 1913 8 M 30 1- 9 10:20.0 10:20/M
86 Neal Riley Wexford PA 2157 48 M 28 10-99 10:22.6 10:22/M
87 Ryder Durkan Mars PA 1944 6 M 31 1- 9 10:23.9 10:23/M
88 Michael Corcoran Wexford PA 1915 41 M 29 10-99 10:24.4 10:24/M
89 Marco Kukic Wexford PA 2043 7 M 32 1- 9 10:25.1 10:25/M
90 Darrell Smalley 2337 48 M 30 10-99 10:26.0 10:26/M
91 Dan Smalley 2336 11 M 31 10-99 10:27.4 10:27/M
92 Olivia Tan Mars PA 2395 6 F 16 1- 9 10:28.0 10:28/M
93 Hooi Boonsin Tan Mars PA 2400 38 F 13 10-99 10:29.3 10:29/M
94 Lincoln Maffei Wexford PA 2077 6 M 33 1- 9 10:30.0 10:30/M
95 Michael Maffei Wexford PA 2078 45 M 32 10-99 10:30.6 10:30/M
96 Amy Whitsel Wexford PA 2281 56 F 14 10-99 10:31.5 10:31/M
97 Matthew Tomaszewski Cranberry Twp PA 2242 5 M 34 1- 9 10:32.3 10:32/M
98 Braden Buhl Mars PA 1892 13 M 33 10-99 10:32.8 10:32/M
99 Aaron Buhl Mars PA 1890 45 M 34 10-99 10:33.3 10:33/M
100 Kimberly Davis Wexford PA 1925 47 F 15 10-99 10:34.0 10:34/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Zander Bhattarai Wexford PA 1866 9 M 35 1- 9 10:34.5 10:34/M
102 Ellie Lebair Wexford PA 2060 9 F 17 1- 9 10:35.2 10:35/M
103 Raina Murcko Wexford PA 2116 8 F 18 1- 9 10:35.7 10:35/M
104 Gia Leone Wexford PA 2063 9 F 19 1- 9 10:36.1 10:36/M
105 Griffin Murcko Wexford PA 2114 6 M 36 1- 9 10:36.6 10:36/M
106 Andy Martinez Wexford PA 2084 42 M 35 10-99 10:37.1 10:37/M
107 Matthew Martinez Wexford PA 2086 6 M 37 1- 9 10:37.7 10:37/M
108 Trevor Murcko Wexford PA 2117 40 M 36 10-99 10:38.2 10:38/M
109 Loren Prisuta Wexford PA 2142 10 F 16 10-99 10:39.2 10:39/M
110 Ian Prisuta Wexford PA 2141 45 F 17 10-99 10:40.2 10:40/M
111 Noah Hirschboeck Mars PA 2003 5 M 38 1- 9 10:41.4 10:41/M
112 Kristin Hirschboeck Mars PA 2001 38 F 18 10-99 10:42.2 10:42/M
113 Georgia Lamorey Wexford PA 2053 7 F 20 1- 9 10:43.1 10:43/M
114 Regan Hermeling Wexford PA 1995 6 F 21 1- 9 10:43.8 10:43/M
115 Jacqueline Jurecko Wexford PA 2026 9 F 22 1- 9 10:44.7 10:44/M
116 Brooklyn Reese Wexford PA 2145 6 F 23 1- 9 10:45.3 10:45/M
117 Danielle Reese Wexford PA 2146 36 F 19 10-99 10:46.7 10:46/M
118 Mike Reese Wexford PA 2148 36 M 37 10-99 10:50.4 10:50/M
119 Natalie Jurecko Wexford PA 2027 6 F 24 1- 9 10:51.3 10:51/M
120 Courtney Beisel Wexford PA 1855 38 F 20 10-99 10:52.9 10:52/M
121 Nicholas Kemmerer Wexford PA 2036 5 M 39 1- 9 10:53.9 10:53/M
122 Ward Kunzer Wexford PA 2048 4 M 40 1- 9 10:54.3 10:54/M
123 Katelyn Vertullo Gibsonia PA 2263 9 F 25 1- 9 10:56.2 10:56/M
124 Abigail Vertullo Gibsonia PA 2260 6 F 26 1- 9 10:56.8 10:56/M
125 Bob Vertullo Gibsonia PA 2261 37 M 38 10-99 10:57.7 10:57/M
126 Chris Hermeling Wexford PA 1993 35 M 39 10-99 10:59.2 10:59/M
127 Adam Mansour Wexford PA 2079 8 M 41 1- 9 10:59.9 10:59/M
128 Danna Torre Mars PA 2244 44 F 21 10-99 11:00.5 11:00/M
129 Zoey Campbell 2359 9 F 27 1- 9 11:03.1 11:03/M
130 Karly Trezza Wexford PA 2247 8 F 28 1- 9 11:05.9 11:05/M
131 Megan Trezza Wexford PA 2248 39 F 22 10-99 11:07.9 11:07/M
132 Liana Delisio Gibsonia PA 1930 11 F 23 10-99 11:09.1 11:09/M
133 Charles Delisio Gibsonia PA 1929 65 M 40 10-99 11:11.7 11:11/M
134 Michelle Lebair Wexford PA 2062 37 F 24 10-99 11:14.9 11:14/M
135 Jason Lebair Wexford PA 2061 5 M 42 1- 9 11:19.2 11:19/M
136 Sarah Brashear Mars PA 1872 7 F 29 1- 9 11:22.6 11:22/M
137 Drew Christy Wexford PA 1908 6 M 43 1- 9 11:26.2 11:26/M
138 Nate Christy Wexford PA 1911 12 M 41 10-99 11:28.5 11:28/M
139 Ryan Christy Wexford PA 1912 41 M 42 10-99 11:30.2 11:30/M
140 Rachel Natali Wexford PA 2125 7 F 30 1- 9 11:33.2 11:33/M
141 Grayson Natali Wexford PA 2124 9 M 44 1- 9 11:35.3 11:35/M
142 Jeffrey Zancosky Gibsonia PA 2317 46 M 43 10-99 11:37.4 11:37/M
143 Neeva Zancosky Gibsonia PA 2318 11 F 25 10-99 11:38.4 11:38/M
144 Kara Vargo Gibsonia PA 2254 41 F 26 10-99 11:38.8 11:38/M
145 Ashley Durkan Mars PA 1943 9 F 31 1- 9 11:40.1 11:40/M
146 Maryn Mcdowell Wexford PA 2094 9 F 32 1- 9 11:41.3 11:41/M
147 Jennifer Buhl Mars PA 1893 44 F 27 10-99 11:44.8 11:44/M
148 Blake Buhl Mars PA 1891 8 F 33 1- 9 11:47.8 11:47/M
149 Emily Schmitt Wexford PA 2187 8 F 34 1- 9 11:48.6 11:48/M
150 Amelia Lam Gibsonia PA 2050 6 F 35 1- 9 11:49.6 11:49/M
151 Melanie Lam Gibsonia PA 2051 35 F 28 10-99 11:50.3 11:50/M
152 Kari Jones 2340 35 F 29 10-99 11:51.0 11:51/M
153 Thomas Jones 2341 6 M 45 1- 9 11:51.7 11:51/M
154 Reed Schielke Wexford PA 2368 7 M 46 1- 9 11:52.3 11:52/M
155 Jodi Schielke Wexford PA 2366 43 F 30 10-99 11:53.1 11:53/M
156 Kurt Schielke Wexford PA 2367 9 M 47 1- 9 11:54.2 11:54/M
157 Tony Leone Wexford PA 2066 41 M 44 10-99 11:54.9 11:54/M
158 Gilly Kenzie 2349 6 F 36 1- 9 11:55.8 11:55/M
159 Luke Schmidt Wexford PA 2184 8 M 48 1- 9 11:56.9 11:56/M
160 Ryan Gallaher Mars PA 1964 38 M 45 10-99 11:58.2 11:58/M
161 Delanie Gallaher Mars PA 1962 6 F 37 1- 9 12:10.3 12:10/M
162 Dan Mcdowell Wexford PA 2093 41 M 46 10-99 12:12.7 12:12/M
163 Max Mcdowell Wexford PA 2095 7 M 49 1- 9 12:15.4 12:15/M
164 Mckenna Scherrah Gibsonia PA 2179 9 F 38 1- 9 12:17.8 12:17/M
165 Dai Sy Wexford PA 2232 5 F 39 1- 9 12:21.5 12:21/M
166 Dre Sy Monaca PA 2233 37 F 31 10-99 12:22.8 12:22/M
167 Gabriel Corcoran Wexford PA 1914 5 M 50 1- 9 12:23.5 12:23/M
168 Shannon Corcoran Wexford PA 1916 41 F 32 10-99 12:26.8 12:26/M
169 Rushir Choksi Wexford PA 1907 39 M 47 10-99 12:27.3 12:27/M
170 Dev Choksi Wexford PA 1904 6 M 51 1- 9 12:28.3 12:28/M
171 Peyton Bulevich Wexford PA 1896 6 F 40 1- 9 12:28.7 12:28/M
172 Greg Bulevich Wexford PA 1894 40 M 48 10-99 12:29.2 12:29/M
173 Sofya Stearns Wexford PA 2223 50 F 33 10-99 12:34.8 12:34/M
174 Gina Mangel Gibsonia PA 2377 44 F 34 10-99 12:37.2 12:37/M
175 Gavin Mangel Gibsonia PA 2376 8 M 52 1- 9 12:37.8 12:37/M
176 David Ghossain Wexford PA 1968 37 M 49 10-99 12:38.5 12:38/M
177 Jd Ghossain Wexford PA 1969 6 M 53 1- 9 12:39.5 12:39/M
178 Russell Berry Wexford PA 1858 6 M 54 1- 9 12:42.9 12:42/M
179 John Berry Wexford PA 1857 34 M 50 10-99 12:53.0 12:53/M
180 Lily Anderson Wexford PA 1843 5 F 41 1- 9 12:57.4 12:57/M
181 Amy Sinor-Anderson Wexford PA 2203 45 F 35 10-99 13:09.0 13:09/M
182 Francesca Disilvio Mars PA 1936 6 F 42 1- 9 13:11.6 13:11/M
183 Angela Bhattarai Wexford PA 1863 33 F 36 10-99 13:13.6 13:13/M
184 Saanvi Santpure Wexford PA 2165 9 F 43 1- 9 13:22.6 13:22/M
185 Ojas Santpure Wexford PA 2163 12 M 51 10-99 13:26.6 13:26/M
186 Avnika Ashok Wexford PA 2387 8 F 44 1- 9 13:37.4 13:37/M
187 Riya Arora 2357 7 F 45 1- 9 13:44.1 13:44/M
188 Eva Villanueva Gibsonia PA 2266 43 F 37 10-99 13:52.8 13:52/M
189 Madeline Mchugh Wexford PA 2106 7 F 46 1- 9 13:55.9 13:55/M
190 Brian Gliptis Wexford PA 1974 4 M 55 1- 9 13:57.7 13:57/M
191 Justin Gliptis Wexford PA 1975 39 M 52 10-99 14:00.0 14:00/M
192 Evan Wheeler Mars PA 2279 7 M 56 1- 9 14:01.8 14:01/M
193 Pierce Vargo Gibsonia PA 2255 9 M 57 1- 9 14:11.9 14:11/M
194 Jim Wheeler Mars PA 2280 38 M 53 10-99 14:15.2 14:15/M
195 Ariana Kukic Wexford PA 2041 10 F 38 10-99 14:17.2 14:17/M
196 Craig Laurenson Gibsonia PA 2056 41 M 54 10-99 14:19.2 14:19/M
197 Natalia Laurenson Gibsonia PA 2057 6 F 47 1- 9 14:23.6 14:23/M
198 Brook Mchugh Wexford PA 2103 37 F 39 10-99 14:25.5 14:25/M
199 Liam Mchugh Wexford PA 2105 5 M 58 1- 9 14:26.9 14:26/M
200 Colin Mchugh Wexford PA 2104 5 M 59 1- 9 14:35.2 14:35/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Lily Schmitt Wexford PA 2189 4 F 48 1- 9 14:38.3 14:38/M
202 Alyssa Schmitt Wexford PA 2186 41 F 40 10-99 14:41.0 14:41/M
203 Margary Yoder Wexford PA 2380 6 F 49 1- 9 14:43.4 14:43/M
204 Michael Mcgrath Glenshaw, PA 2099 70 M 55 10-99 14:46.5 14:46/M
205 Veli Yoder Wexford PA 2382 6 M 60 1- 9 14:49.5 14:49/M
206 Harrison Mcgrath Pittsburgh PA 2098 5 M 61 1- 9 14:52.3 14:52/M
207 Lori Leone Wexford PA 2065 41 F 41 10-99 14:54.1 14:54/M
208 Stephanie Mcgrath Pittsburgh PA 2102 37 F 42 10-99 15:01.1 15:01/M
209 Michelle Plowey Wexford PA 2134 46 F 43 10-99 15:04.4 15:04/M
210 Kamryn Plowey Wexford PA 2133 7 F 50 1- 9 15:11.2 15:11/M
211 Lisa Schmidt Wexford PA 2183 48 F 44 10-99 15:14.0 15:14/M
212 Mungi Sahasra 2325 6 F 51 1- 9 15:16.7 15:16/M
213 Naga Katreddi 2321 34 F 45 10-99 15:22.2 15:22/M
214 Soha Garg Wexford PA 1967 9 F 52 1- 9 15:24.3 15:24/M
215 Zoe Auerbach Wexford PA 1845 8 F 53 1- 9 15:28.3 15:28/M
216 Saaja Garg Wexford PA 1966 6 F 54 1- 9 15:30.2 15:30/M
217 Zane Bowen Wexford PA 1870 6 M 62 1- 9 15:32.8 15:32/M
218 Vinutha Ashok Wexford PA 2386 37 F 46 10-99 15:37.3 15:37/M
219 Ratikant Santpure Wexford PA 2164 47 M 56 10-99 15:42.2 15:42/M
220 Maksim Morrison Wexford PA 2112 6 M 63 1- 9 15:53.1 15:53/M
221 Ali Wright Wexford PA 2310 39 F 47 10-99 15:58.5 15:58/M
222 Aidy Wright Wexford PA 2309 3 F 55 1- 9 16:00.9 16:00/M
223 Seana Schanken Mars PA 2175 37 F 48 10-99 16:02.6 16:02/M
224 Shilpa Dalvi 2390 36 F 49 10-99 16:05.6 16:05/M
225 Neel Dalvi 2389 6 M 64 1- 9 16:07.5 16:07/M
226 Amy Kemmerer Wexford PA 2033 34 F 50 10-99 16:11.4 16:11/M
227 Mckayla Kemmerer Wexford PA 2035 6 F 56 1- 9 16:13.8 16:13/M
228 Dylan Schanken Mars PA 2172 6 F 57 1- 9 16:16.2 16:16/M
229 Cece Wright Wexford PA 2311 5 F 58 1- 9 16:19.0 16:19/M
230 Mia A Wexford PA 1837 44 F 51 10-99 16:23.9 16:23/M
231 Jeff Stearns Wexford PA 2222 62 M 57 10-99 16:27.6 16:27/M
232 Izabella Stearns Wexford PA 2221 7 F 59 1- 9 16:30.1 16:30/M
233 Nora Vought Wexford PA 2271 6 F 60 1- 9 16:31.5 16:31/M
234 Tom Zalewski Wexford PA 2315 37 M 58 10-99 16:38.0 16:38/M
235 Mia Ersoz Wexford PA 1947 7 F 61 1- 9 16:41.8 16:41/M
236 Glenn Natali Wexford PA 2123 46 M 59 10-99 16:43.4 16:43/M
237 Dj Donovan 2352 9 M 65 1- 9 16:47.6 16:47/M
238 Lucia Goulart Wexford PA 1978 7 F 62 1- 9 16:49.8 16:49/M
239 Natalia Goulart Wexford PA 1979 5 F 63 1- 9 16:55.1 16:55/M
240 Rebecca Goulart Wexford PA 1980 44 F 52 10-99 17:00.2 17:00/M
241 Dickson Goulart Wexford PA 1977 47 M 60 10-99 17:03.5 17:03/M
242 Greg Stokes Wexford PA 2228 40 M 61 10-99 17:20.8 17:20/M
243 Jaclyn Stokes Wexford PA 2229 39 F 53 10-99 17:25.7 17:25/M
244 Mckenna Stokes Wexford PA 2230 8 F 64 1- 9 17:27.7 17:27/M
245 Holly Swidzinski Wexford PA 2231 46 F 54 10-99 17:32.0 17:32/M
246 Cortney Jurecko Wexford PA 2025 8 F 65 1- 9 17:33.7 17:33/M
247 Beth Gallaher Mars PA 1961 36 F 55 10-99 17:40.3 17:40/M
248 Erin Knechtel Wexford PA 2038 37 F 56 10-99 17:48.0 17:48/M
249 Mike Mcgrath Pittsburgh PA 2100 38 M 62 10-99 17:49.4 17:49/M
250 Zachary Knechtel Wexford PA 2040 4 M 66 1- 9 17:53.6 17:53/M
251 Abigail Mcgrath Pittsburgh PA 2097 2 F 66 1- 9 17:55.2 17:55/M
252 Jeff Knechtel Wexford PA 2039 40 M 63 10-99 17:56.8 17:56/M
253 Janice Brenner Wexford PA 1877 36 F 57 10-99 17:59.1 17:59/M
254 Alexander Brenner Wexford PA 1875 3 M 67 1- 9 18:01.6 18:01/M
255 Niam Choksi Wexford PA 1906 4 M 68 1- 9 18:19.4 18:19/M
256 Neha Choksi Wexford PA 1905 38 F 58 10-99 18:22.5 18:22/M
257 Victoria Sefert 2331 6 F 67 1- 9 18:25.4 18:25/M
258 Cassandra Seifert 2334 36 F 59 10-99 18:27.5 18:27/M
259 Emily Mather Wexford PA 2089 37 F 60 10-99 18:29.2 18:29/M
260 Jameson Mather Wexford PA 2091 5 M 69 1- 9 18:32.6 18:32/M
261 Brian Bailey Wexford PA 1846 37 M 64 10-99 18:35.1 18:35/M
262 Riley Bailey Wexford PA 1849 4 F 68 1- 9 18:36.8 18:36/M
263 Richa Arora 2361 40 F 61 10-99 18:39.5 18:39/M
264 Oscar Disilvio Mars PA 1937 4 M 70 1- 9 18:41.3 18:41/M
265 Ben Campbell 2358 39 M 65 10-99 18:44.2 18:44/M
266 Cara Mcdowell Wexford PA 2092 40 F 62 10-99 18:49.3 18:49/M
267 Rajeev Garg Wexford PA 1965 44 M 66 10-99 18:53.6 18:53/M
268 Michelle Joller Mars PA 2024 45 F 63 10-99 18:56.9 18:56/M
269 Melissa Martinez Wexford PA 2087 40 F 64 10-99 19:09.4 19:09/M
270 Carter Crummy Mars PA 1918 6 M 71 1- 9 19:12.6 19:12/M
271 Matt Crummy Mars PA 1921 38 M 67 10-99 19:16.5 19:16/M
272 Lisa Olson Wexford PA 2131 50 F 65 10-99 19:27.0 19:27/M
273 Joanna Firmin Pittsburgh PA 1952 49 F 66 10-99 19:28.7 19:28/M
274 Ryan Fortier Wexford PA 1958 36 M 68 10-99 19:31.4 19:31/M
275 Charlie Fortier Wexford PA 1955 5 M 72 1- 9 19:33.8 19:33/M
276 Marlee Fortier Wexford PA 1956 9 F 69 1- 9 19:35.3 19:35/M
277 Odin Fortier Wexford PA 1957 7 M 73 1- 9 19:38.3 19:38/M
278 Laurel Maffei Wexford PA 2076 43 F 67 10-99 19:42.2 19:42/M
279 Andrew Stewart Wexford PA 2224 35 M 69 10-99 19:48.4 19:48/M
280 Julie Stewart Wexford PA 2225 35 F 68 10-99 19:50.1 19:50/M
281 Wade Stewart Wexford PA 2227 2 M 74 1- 9 19:55.0 19:55/M
282 Loen Stewart Wexford PA 2226 5 M 75 1- 9 19:56.6 19:56/M
283 Catherine Woodward Cheswick PA 2305 4 F 70 1- 9 19:59.8 19:59/M
284 Sarah Woodward Cheswick PA 2307 34 F 69 10-99 20:01.6 20:01/M
285 Tanner Woodward Cheswick PA 2308 6 M 76 1- 9 20:05.3 20:05/M
286 Dustin Woodward Cheswick PA 2306 34 M 70 10-99 20:06.9 20:06/M
287 Amy Gliptis Wexford PA 1973 39 F 70 10-99 20:12.3 20:12/M
288 Katherine Gliptis Wexford PA 1976 8 F 71 1- 9 20:14.7 20:14/M
289 Kameron Ghossain Wexford PA 1970 7 F 72 1- 9 20:20.8 20:20/M
290 Shannon Ghossain Wexford PA 1971 42 F 71 10-99 20:23.0 20:23/M
291 Mike Taylor Wexford PA 2237 41 M 71 10-99 20:25.3 20:25/M
292 Adam Dunhoff Mars PA 1940 7 M 77 1- 9 20:28.9 20:28/M
293 Amy Dunhoff Mars PA 1941 42 F 72 10-99 20:31.0 20:31/M
294 Bret Dunhoff Mars PA 1942 46 M 72 10-99 20:33.0 20:33/M
295 Heather Wilson Wexford PA 2303 45 F 73 10-99 20:35.8 20:35/M
296 Grace Wilson Wexford PA 2302 9 F 73 1- 9 20:37.4 20:37/M
297 Cadell Wilson Wexford PA 2301 6 M 78 1- 9 20:40.0 20:40/M
298 Kristen Murcko Wexford PA 2115 40 F 74 10-99 20:41.8 20:41/M
299 Christina Vertullo Gibsonia PA 2262 37 F 75 10-99 20:46.9 20:46/M
300 Gail Mchugh 2372 63 F 76 10-99 20:54.4 20:54/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Leonard Mchugh 2371 64 M 73 10-99 20:57.2 20:57/M
302 Al Trezza Wexford PA 2245 40 M 74 10-99 20:58.0 20:58/M
303 Elias Trezza Wexford PA 2246 3 M 79 1- 9 20:58.0 20:58/M
304 David Seifert 2333 45 M 75 10-99 20:59.2 20:59/M
305 William Bowen Wexford PA 1869 60 M 76 10-99 21:02.0 21:02/M
306 Patricia Mcgrath Glenshaw, PA 2101 69 F 77 10-99 21:03.7 21:03/M
307 Kari Nejak-Bowen Wexford PA 2126 44 F 78 10-99 21:06.8 21:06/M
308 Ian Bowen Wexford PA 1868 12 M 77 10-99 21:10.0 21:10/M
309 Richard Plowey Wexford PA 2135 44 M 78 10-99 21:11.0 21:11/M
310 Brendan Plowey Wexford PA 2132 11 M 79 10-99 21:12.0 21:12/M
311 Shelley Prisuta Wexford PA 2144 43 F 79 10-99 21:12.4 21:12/M
312 Sarah Prisuta Wexford PA 2143 6 F 74 1- 9 21:14.5 21:14/M
313 Kelly Kukic Wexford PA 2042 38 F 80 10-99 21:16.7 21:16/M
314 Donovan Smalley 2335 9 M 80 1- 9 21:23.3 21:23/M
315 Micky Yoder Wexford PA 2379 8 M 81 1- 9 21:25.0 21:25/M
316 Michael Yoder Wexford PA 2378 46 M 80 10-99 21:26.9 21:26/M
317 Denise Smalley 2338 46 F 81 10-99 21:28.2 21:28/M
318 Heather Curtin Wexford PA 1922 41 F 82 10-99 21:30.3 21:30/M
319 Christine Brashear Mars PA 1871 41 F 83 10-99 21:36.1 21:36/M
320 Sidney Brashear Mars PA 1873 8 F 75 1- 9 21:37.9 21:37/M
321 Benjamin Crummy Mars PA 1917 4 M 82 1- 9 21:40.5 21:40/M
322 Martha Crummy Gibsonia PA 1920 62 F 84 10-99 21:43.0 21:43/M
323 Christopher Lamorey Wexford PA 2052 48 M 81 10-99 21:45.0 21:45/M
324 William Potoski Gibsonia PA 2139 3 M 83 1- 9 21:51.1 21:51/M
325 Laura Potoski Gibsonia PA 2137 36 F 85 10-99 21:53.2 21:53/M
326 Sofia Potoski Gibsonia PA 2138 6 F 76 1- 9 21:57.7 21:57/M
327 Sandy Lamorey Wexford PA 2055 45 F 86 10-99 22:01.0 22:01/M
328 Maria Lamorey Wexford PA 2054 45 F 87 10-99 22:02.8 22:02/M
329 Anthony Zimmerman 2388 4 M 84 1- 9 22:17.6 22:17/M
330 Emma Wheeler Mars PA 2278 4 F 77 1- 9 22:18.0 22:18/M
331 Diana Wheeler Mars PA 2277 38 F 88 10-99 22:19.5 22:19/M
332 Smith Jolene 2356 6 F 78 1- 9 22:23.9 22:23/M
333 David Smith Wexford PA 2353 41 M 82 10-99 22:25.9 22:25/M
334 Emerson Haas Wexford PA 1990 6 F 79 1- 9 22:27.5 22:27/M
335 Easton Smith Wexford PA 2208 4 M 85 1- 9 22:30.3 22:30/M
336 Michael Haas Wexford PA 1991 34 M 83 10-99 22:40.5 22:40/M
337 Jeff Smith Wexford PA 2211 36 M 84 10-99 22:42.4 22:42/M
338 Anne Johnston Mars PA 2018 64 F 89 10-99 22:50.9 22:50/M
339 April Johnston-Smith Wexford PA 2021 39 F 90 10-99 22:58.4 22:58/M
340 Connor Kemmerer Wexford PA 2034 2 M 86 1- 9 23:00.4 23:00/M
341 Marrissa Southwell Wexford PA 2220 35 F 91 10-99 23:05.8 23:05/M
342 Brooks Berry Wexford PA 1856 2 M 87 1- 9 23:08.3 23:08/M
343 Shannon Haas Wexford PA 1992 35 F 92 10-99 23:10.6 23:10/M
344 Julia Brower Wexford PA 1881 12 F 93 10-99 23:13.9 23:13/M
345 Stacey Brower Wexford PA 1882 43 F 94 10-99 23:15.6 23:15/M
346 Elicia Verderber Wexford PA 2256 44 F 95 10-99 23:22.7 23:22/M
347 Stephen Verderber Wexford PA 2258 44 M 85 10-99 23:25.0 23:25/M
348 Adrian Kohan 2322 6 F 80 1- 9 23:35.2 23:35/M
349 Audri Sava Wexford PA 2167 7 F 81 1- 9 23:44.0 23:44/M
350 Nicky Sava Wexford PA 2170 4 M 88 1- 9 23:47.9 23:47/M
351 Morgan Sava Wexford PA 2169 38 F 96 10-99 23:50.2 23:50/M
352 Brian Sava Wexford PA 2168 37 M 86 10-99 23:52.6 23:52/M
353 Autumn Graff Wexford PA 2365 9 F 82 1- 9 24:05.4 24:05/M
354 Caelyn Fawcett Mars PA 1948 3 F 83 1- 9 24:07.7 24:07/M
355 Christy Fawcett Mars PA 1949 33 F 97 10-99 24:09.1 24:09/M
356 James Fawcett Mars PA 1950 5 M 89 1- 9 24:13.0 24:13/M
357 Jim Fawcett Mars PA 1951 33 M 87 10-99 24:14.3 24:14/M
358 Stacey Shannon Gibsonia PA 2196 53 F 98 10-99 24:28.9 24:28/M
359 Hannahjayne Shannon Gibsonia PA 2195 9 F 84 1- 9 24:30.9 24:30/M
360 Justyna Ersoz Wexford PA 1946 46 F 99 10-99 24:37.0 24:37/M