FREEPORT GIRLS BASKETBALL HALLOWEEN
Overall Finish List
October 05, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noah Bowser 66 22 M 1 Top Fin 18:31.6 5:58/M
2 Rhett Cherkin 55 48 M 1 40-49 20:28.9 6:36/M
3 Matt Wass 56 16 M 1 16-19 21:17.4 6:52/M
4 Vinnie Clark 10 16 M 2 16-19 21:50.9 7:03/M
5 Tyler Moretti Sarver PA 29 14 M 1 11-15 22:32.6 7:16/M
6 Travis Domhoff Freeport PA 14 18 M 3 16-19 22:37.8 7:18/M
7 Madeline Clark 8 18 F 1 Top Fin 25:29.9 8:13/M
8 Tony Ryan chicora PA 37 37 M 1 30-39 25:35.7 8:15/M
9 Madison Smith 43 23 F 1 20-29 26:11.2 8:27/M
10 Trey Schreckengost Freeport PA 40 10 M 1 1-10 26:29.1 8:33/M
11 Michelle Thomas Natrona Heights PA 47 37 F 1 30-39 26:31.1 8:33/M
12 Anthony Zuccolotto 57 53 M 1 50-59 26:43.3 8:37/M
13 Laney Pastoria Lower Burrell PA 33 32 F 2 30-39 26:49.1 8:39/M
14 Sean Vashie Sarver PA 49 18 M 4 16-19 27:04.7 8:44/M
15 Audrey Gregori 62 13 F 1 11-15 27:16.1 8:48/M
16 Erika Clark 7 49 F 1 40-49 27:29.9 8:52/M
17 Kelly Pastoria 32 55 F 1 50-59 28:10.5 9:05/M
18 Bre Vodde 50 23 F 2 20-29 28:36.7 9:14/M
19 Stacy DeVivo Sarver PA 13 47 F 2 40-49 28:38.2 9:14/M
20 Natalie Volek 52 14 F 2 11-15 28:39.2 9:15/M
21 Zach King 64 30 M 2 30-39 28:52.6 9:19/M
22 Sarah Christen Allison Park PA 6 48 F 3 40-49 29:01.2 9:22/M
23 Olivia Sutara Sarver PA 46 14 F 3 11-15 29:26.3 9:30/M
24 Mallory Heinle 23 24 F 3 20-29 29:27.3 9:30/M
25 Frank Prazenica 34 72 M 1 60-99 29:54.8 9:39/M
26 Andrea Kereszturi 24 48 F 4 40-49 30:03.5 9:42/M
27 Adam Wass 59 11 M 2 11-15 31:17.4 10:05/M
28 Katie Fuhrman 63 44 F 5 40-49 31:51.7 10:16/M
29 Amy Young 68 42 F 6 40-49 31:53.0 10:17/M
30 Abigail Watson Sarver PA 53 14 F 4 11-15 32:10.0 10:23/M
31 Kayla Carnahan Sarver PA 4 14 F 5 11-15 33:07.6 10:41/M
32 Mario Lesko Sarver PA 25 12 M 3 11-15 33:13.6 10:43/M
33 Leah Schreckengost Freeport PA 39 12 F 6 11-15 35:27.1 11:26/M
34 Katie Volek 51 11 F 7 11-15 35:51.3 11:34/M
35 Joy Foust 16 46 F 7 40-49 36:27.0 11:45/M
36 Carol Crytzer Freeport PA 11 66 F 1 60-99 37:49.3 12:12/M
37 Donna Rokicsak Saltsburg PA 35 60 F 2 60-99 38:59.8 12:35/M
38 Amy Buchwald 61 38 F 3 30-39 40:16.4 12:59/M
39 Matthew Callihan Butler PA 3 52 M 2 50-59 41:48.2 13:29/M
40 Alison Gregori Freeport PA 22 19 F 1 16-19 46:54.8 15:08/M
41 Nicholas Goehring Freeport PA 21 20 M 1 20-29 47:53.8 15:27/M
42 Reese Skiba Freeport PA 41 14 F 8 11-15 48:16.2 15:34/M
43 Toni Carnahan Sarver PA 5 57 F 2 50-59 50:51.5 16:24/M
44 Lin Monardo Natrona Heights PA 28 53 F 3 50-59 59:54.9 19:19/M
45 Arlene Mariani Springdale PA 26 57 F 4 50-59 59:55.8 19:20/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Melissa Conjack 58 32 F 1 Top Fin 44:05.5 7:07/M
2 Cliff Wilcox Brackenridge PA 54 34 M 1 Top Fin 49:56.6 8:03/M
3 Daniel Nolan Verona PA 30 51 M 1 50-59 50:00.9 8:04/M
4 Michael Young 67 42 M 1 40-49 54:59.0 8:52/M
5 Rich Nolan Moseley VA 31 53 M 2 50-59 56:26.9 9:06/M
6 Carrie Birckbichler-Smith 65 41 F 1 40-49 57:01.8 9:12/M
7 Matt Buchwald 60 38 M 1 30-39 1:01:18.6 9:53/M
8 Conrad Uhric Jeannette PA 48 60 M 1 60-99 1:08:10.4 11:00/M
9 Nancy Bates New Kensington PA 2 36 F 1 30-39 1:09:02.6 11:08/M
10 Stacey Dawn 12 52 F 1 50-59 1:14:45.9 12:03/M
11 Tom Adams West Leechburg PA 1 39 M 2 30-39 1:14:46.6 12:04/M