N AREA CATHOLIC CHAMPIONSHIPS DEVELOPMENTAL
October 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
SEELOS ACADEMY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 21 Team Score (times): 51:30.59 Average Time: 10:18.12
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 447 Max Radzvin 1 1 9:39.54 9:39.54 0:00.00
2 448 Nicholas Schindler 2 3 9:46.23 19:25.77 0:06.69
3 441 Rylan Greene 4 7 10:30.19 29:55.96 0:50.65
4 440 Jack Davison 5 12 10:36.19 40:32.15 0:56.65
5 444 Gunner Kopriva 9 21 10:58.44 51:30.59 1:18.90
6 442 Ethan Hiserodt 10 31 11:09.43 1:02:40.02 1:29.89
7 445 J.J. Mccabe 12 43 11:11.41 1:13:51.43 1:31.87
8 443 Matthew Kennedy More Than 7 15:42.45 1:29:33.88 6:02.91
9 446 Victor Montes More Than 7 15:43.30 1:45:17.18 6:03.76
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 72 Team Score (times): 56:39.24 Average Time: 11:19.85
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 772 Jack Steineman 7 7 10:44.17 10:44.17 0:00.00
2 748 Jack Mondi 11 18 11:11.24 21:55.41 0:27.07
3 726 Jackson Chips 17 35 11:31.60 33:27.01 0:47.43
4 768 Andrew Spalvieri 18 53 11:34.79 45:01.80 0:50.62
5 746 William Meeuf 19 72 11:37.44 56:39.24 0:53.27
6 742 Matthew Madonna 26 98 12:21.15 1:09:00.39 1:36.98
7 735 Shaun Jr. Guyton 33 131 13:36.62 1:22:37.01 2:52.45
BLESSED TRINITY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 57:18.54 Average Time: 11:27.71
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 514 Tom Rottmann 3 3 10:22.28 10:22.28 0:00.00
2 515 Shane Sahr 13 16 11:20.78 21:43.06 0:58.50
3 509 Cooper Goeller 16 32 11:31.55 33:14.61 1:09.27
4 516 Cayson Dougherty 22 54 11:57.38 45:11.99 1:35.10
5 508 Jude Caliguiri 23 77 12:06.55 57:18.54 1:44.27
6 512 Mac Mckee 41 118 14:44.99 1:12:03.53 4:22.71
7 510 Haylan Haught 44 162 15:59.45 1:28:02.98 5:37.17
8 511 Nathan Mccormick More Than 7 19:57.57 1:48:00.55 9:35.29
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 116 Team Score (times): 1:02:01.65 Average Time: 12:24.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 796 Judah Sauers 8 8 10:54.30 10:54.30 0:00.00
2 797 Gabe Urban 15 23 11:21.19 22:15.49 0:26.89
3 794 Christian Meyer 20 43 11:40.98 33:56.47 0:46.68
4 790 Jacob Birchok 36 79 13:56.56 47:53.03 3:02.26
5 792 Luke Kovacic 37 116 14:08.62 1:02:01.65 3:14.32
6 784 Nico Guzzo 38 154 14:26.44 1:16:28.09 3:32.14
7 793 Connor Mcclellan 40 194 14:38.44 1:31:06.53 3:44.14
8 798 James Urban More Than 7 14:49.94 1:45:56.47 3:55.64
9 786 Evan Lutz More Than 7 16:52.96 2:02:49.43 5:58.66
10 795 Lucas Porter More Than 7 17:30.20 2:20:19.63 6:35.90
SSPP Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 1:02:24.88 Average Time: 12:28.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 609 Greyson Miller 14 14 11:20.98 11:20.98 0:00.00
2 614 Nicholas Grayson 21 35 11:54.54 23:15.52 0:33.56
3 615 Dylan Walsh 28 63 12:53.44 36:08.96 1:32.46
4 605 Braydon Walsh 29 92 12:54.45 49:03.41 1:33.47
5 616 Emerson Ochtun 32 124 13:21.47 1:02:24.88 2:00.49
6 606 Kaden Matic 39 163 14:27.91 1:16:52.79 3:06.93
7 608 Jacob Liller 42 205 15:11.19 1:32:03.98 3:50.21
8 617 Joe Carbone More Than 7 22:22.96 1:54:26.94 11:01.98
ALPHA Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:06:43.34 Average Time: 13:20.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 707 Liam Jones 6 6 10:43.16 10:43.16 0:00.00
2 705 George Cataloglu 24 30 12:09.17 22:52.33 1:26.01
3 708 Kane Mckee 27 57 12:47.59 35:39.92 2:04.43
4 710 Raymond Sefscik 31 88 12:57.56 48:37.48 2:14.40
5 709 Keegan Mckee 46 134 18:05.86 1:06:43.34 7:22.70
HOLY CROSS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 167 Team Score (times): 1:07:59.89 Average Time: 13:35.98
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 574 Santino Studeny 25 25 12:18.69 12:18.69 0:00.00
2 573 Anthony Frisco 30 55 12:54.98 25:13.67 0:36.29
3 578 Ryan Sharpe 34 89 13:36.93 38:50.60 1:18.24
4 577 Carson Eckert 35 124 13:40.60 52:31.20 1:21.91
5 575 Isaiah Thomas 43 167 15:28.69 1:07:59.89 3:10.00
6 572 Rodrigo Perez-Vasquez 45 212 16:24.33 1:24:24.22 4:05.64
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 626 Linus Burchill Less Than 5 13:54.31 13:54.31 0:00.00
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 651 Drew Weifenbaugh Less Than 5 11:49.21 11:49.21 0:00.00
CDTCA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Charlie McSorley Less Than 5 10:59.86 10:59.86 0:00.00
NORTHSIDE CATHOLIC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 681 Caleb Sutton Less Than 5 14:13.52 14:13.52 0:00.00
2 679 Luke Bandura Less Than 5 15:53.86 30:07.38 1:40.34
3 680 Coleman Joyce Less Than 5 16:01.70 46:09.08 1:48.18
ST VITUS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 836 Richie Kinney Less Than 5 11:26.80 11:26.80 0:00.00
2 837 Greyson Measel Less Than 5 12:18.69 23:45.49 0:51.89
3 833 Michael Mielke Less Than 5 14:14.54 38:00.03 2:47.74