HARRISON INVITE SELECT
October 02, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 40 Team Score (times): 1:00:42.53 Average Time: 12:08.51
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 300 Garrett Blasher 2 2 11:35.41 11:35.41 0:00.00
2 311 Cavan Fisher 3 5 11:43.13 23:18.54 0:07.72
3 305 Zach Byers 10 15 12:20.19 35:38.73 0:44.78
4 348 Parker Weiss 12 27 12:30.44 48:09.17 0:55.03
5 330 Colin Muza 13 40 12:33.36 1:00:42.53 0:57.95
6 319 Caden Hensler 21 61 12:45.14 1:13:27.67 1:09.73
7 325 Nathaniel Mertz 36 97 13:41.19 1:27:08.86 2:05.78
MT LEBO - JEFFERSON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times): 1:01:48.43 Average Time: 12:21.69
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 221 Michael Ferreira 4 4 11:47.19 11:47.19 0:00.00
2 230 Quinn Harrison 7 11 12:12.69 23:59.88 0:25.50
3 238 Luke Prezioso 14 25 12:33.44 36:33.32 0:46.25
4 249 Trey Wagner 17 42 12:34.44 49:07.76 0:47.25
5 250 Ethan Warner 19 61 12:40.67 1:01:48.43 0:53.48
6 218 Holden Darcy 22 83 12:50.25 1:14:38.68 1:03.06
7 228 Aidan Hall 27 110 13:12.61 1:27:51.29 1:25.42
8 253 Nick Zundel More Than 7 20:09.30 1:48:00.59 8:22.11
FORT COUCH Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:02:02.26 Average Time: 12:24.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 201 Sawyer Weinmann 1 1 11:13.41 11:13.41 0:00.00
2 149 Jacob Higgs 8 9 12:13.52 23:26.93 1:00.11
3 169 Adam McFeeley 15 24 12:33.95 36:00.88 1:20.54
4 181 Bryce Potter 25 49 12:58.69 48:59.57 1:45.28
5 137 Stephan Engelman 26 75 13:02.69 1:02:02.26 1:49.28
6 179 Jake Polochak 28 103 13:15.50 1:15:17.76 2:02.09
7 143 Henry Ginsburg 33 136 13:37.69 1:28:55.45 2:24.28
CANONSBURG Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:04:43.91 Average Time: 12:56.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 45 Colton Dean 11 11 12:30.10 12:30.10 0:00.00
2 61 Sam Meredith 16 27 12:34.17 25:04.27 0:04.07
3 39 Luke Bockius 18 45 12:35.17 37:39.44 0:05.07
4 58 Vincent Le 30 75 13:21.57 51:01.01 0:51.47
5 53 Davis Garner 37 112 13:42.90 1:04:43.91 1:12.80
6 38 Austin Abbott 46 158 14:23.20 1:19:07.11 1:53.10
7 60 Aiden McGee 47 205 14:40.85 1:33:47.96 2:10.75
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:05:38.32 Average Time: 13:07.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 85 Ryan Dumpman 6 6 12:07.37 12:07.37 0:00.00
2 102 Landon Smith 23 29 12:56.20 25:03.57 0:48.83
3 107 Eric Wilson 24 53 12:57.35 38:00.92 0:49.98
4 83 Ryan Coleman 34 87 13:38.21 51:39.13 1:30.84
5 99 Ethan Ridgeway 42 129 13:59.19 1:05:38.32 1:51.82
6 104 Jaxon Specht 48 177 14:47.78 1:20:26.10 2:40.41
7 88 Ethan Henderson 59 236 18:49.68 1:39:15.78 6:42.31
MELLON Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 132 Team Score (times): 1:06:06.24 Average Time: 13:13.25
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 277 Ejiro Montoya 5 5 12:03.83 12:03.83 0:00.00
2 286 Roel Walstra 29 34 13:20.35 25:24.18 1:16.52
3 274 Luke McGreevy 31 65 13:30.31 38:54.49 1:26.48
4 256 Simon Brockmeyer 32 97 13:32.52 52:27.01 1:28.69
5 288 Gavin Weber 35 132 13:39.23 1:06:06.24 1:35.40
6 268 Isaac Hrivnak 38 170 13:44.19 1:19:50.43 1:40.36
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:08:32.26 Average Time: 13:42.45
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 26 Jack Edner 9 9 12:19.91 12:19.91 0:00.00
2 28 Colin Hewes 20 29 12:41.44 25:01.35 0:21.53
3 29 Aaron Hofbauer 40 69 13:48.44 38:49.79 1:28.53
4 21 Paul Baronak 45 114 14:15.67 53:05.46 1:55.76
5 25 Owen Eder 52 166 15:26.80 1:08:32.26 3:06.89
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:19:04.44 Average Time: 15:48.89
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 380 Cael Konek 41 41 13:49.94 13:49.94 0:00.00
2 378 Tyler George 43 84 14:05.55 27:55.49 0:15.61
3 386 Kellen McAllister 50 134 14:52.19 42:47.68 1:02.25
4 374 Dawson Cole 53 187 15:34.10 58:21.78 1:44.16
5 376 Max Fetchko 60 247 20:42.66 1:19:04.44 6:52.72
TRINITY (7) Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:27:18.40 Average Time: 17:27.68
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 394 Jake Dunkle 44 44 14:12.94 14:12.94 0:00.00
2 407 Josh Sitler 49 93 14:49.43 29:02.37 0:36.49
3 408 Chase Stephens 51 144 14:59.17 44:01.54 0:46.23
4 403 Caleb Mikec 54 198 15:54.19 59:55.73 1:41.25
5 404 Colton Paxton 61 259 27:22.67 1:27:18.40 13:09.73
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 265 Team Score (times): 1:25:03.34 Average Time: 17:00.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 362 Keegan Hillborn 39 39 13:44.32 13:44.32 0:00.00
2 361 Jamison Gaugler 55 94 17:41.16 31:25.48 3:56.84
3 358 Aidan Estermyer 56 150 17:42.39 49:07.87 3:58.07
4 360 Tyler Fusco 57 207 17:43.60 1:06:51.47 3:59.28
5 372 Mason Soukup Wong 58 265 18:11.87 1:25:03.34 4:27.55