JFK XC MEET VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 01, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ben Ondrejko JFK 39 0 M 11:24.1 6:08/M
2 Ben Papson JFK 40 0 M 11:31.0 6:12/M
3 Everett Sargent ST PHILIP 100 0 M 11:37.6 6:15/M
4 Anand Karamcheti JFK 37 0 M 11:43.5 6:18/M
5 Jack Slabe OUR LADY OF GRACE 59 0 M 11:49.0 6:21/M
6 Charlie Colantonio ST PHILIP 78 0 M 12:03.7 6:29/M
7 Nic Jesso ST BERNARD 164 0 M 12:20.7 6:38/M
8 George Coyle JFK 38 0 M 12:21.6 6:38/M
9 Cole Evans JFK 225 0 M 12:29.5 6:43/M
10 Brady Ellis ST BERNARD 160 0 M 12:31.0 6:44/M
11 John Paul Andreola ST ELIZABETH 113 0 M 12:42.2 6:50/M
12 Cody Brown ST BERNARD 159 0 M 12:53.3 6:56/M
13 Edward Richardson ST ELIZABETH 117 0 M 13:05.7 7:02/M
14 Dominic Varley OUR LADY OF GRACE 60 0 M 13:11.0 7:05/M
15 Austin Schoenfelder ST PATRICK 75 0 M 13:13.5 7:06/M
16 Lukas Jesso ST BERNARD 165 0 M 13:51.6 7:27/M
17 Aaron Sinicki AGS 204 0 M 13:59.2 7:31/M
18 Sean Kelsch ST PHILIP 93 0 M 14:04.5 7:34/M
19 Addison Hancq ST PATRICK 74 0 M 14:05.3 7:34/M
20 Owen Huet OUR LADY OF GRACE 58 0 M 14:15.4 7:40/M
21 Alex Liebman ST ELIZABETH 114 0 M 14:19.5 7:42/M
22 Nicholas Stiehler JFK 42 0 M 14:28.6 7:47/M
23 Joey Hurley ST PHILIP 91 0 M 14:39.9 7:53/M
24 Christopher Kirchner ST ELIZABETH 115 0 M 14:41.8 7:54/M
25 Will Stickman ST PHILIP 106 0 M 14:45.5 7:56/M
26 J. R. Rieg JFK 36 0 M 14:55.4 8:01/M
27 Jack Marcello AGS 192 0 M 15:11.6 8:10/M
28 Nasi Edgos ST PHILIP 82 0 M 16:10.1 8:42/M
29 Ryan Saginaw AGS 199 0 M 16:29.4 8:52/M
30 Aaron Williams AGS 210 0 M 16:31.7 8:53/M
31 Liam McAndrews AGS 193 0 M 17:55.0 9:38/M
32 Joey Cicchino AGS 173 0 M 18:00.2 9:41/M
33 Logan Stern ST BERNARD 166 0 M 18:56.9 10:11/M
34 Jack Gardell ST BERNARD 162 0 M 20:02.1 10:46/M
35 Isaac Cremeans OUR LADY OF GRACE 57 0 M 20:37.5 11:05/M
36 John Roberts AGS 197 0 M 21:50.5 11:44/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Danielle Thornton OUR LADY OF GRACE 55 0 F 13:38.0 7:20/M
2 Claire Ruffing JFK 13 0 F 13:52.9 7:27/M
3 Mia Crofford AGS 176 0 F 13:53.8 7:28/M
4 Abby Bodart JFK 11 0 F 14:28.5 7:47/M
5 McKinley Walsh AGS 208 0 F 14:38.1 7:52/M
6 Lily Ireland AGS 186 0 F 14:46.9 7:56/M
7 Sarah Buzzard AGS 170 0 F 14:47.8 7:57/M
8 Hogan Schirnhofer AGS 202 0 F 15:03.8 8:05/M
9 Chloe Hornyak AGS 184 0 F 15:28.6 8:19/M
10 Rylee Ondrejko JFK 12 0 F 16:07.0 8:40/M
11 Deirdre Doyle ST BERNARD 158 0 F 16:45.1 9:00/M
12 Hannah Zurbola AGS 211 0 F 16:51.3 9:04/M
13 Ashlyn Gill AGS 180 0 F 16:55.9 9:06/M
14 Maria Cicchino AGS 174 0 F 16:58.5 9:07/M
15 Tiara Curry AGS 178 0 F 18:01.7 9:41/M