ST KILIAN XC MEET DEVELOPMENTAL
September 30, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
ST KILIAN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 43:16.20 Average Time: 8:39.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1621 Riley Kontul 1 1 7:54.34 7:54.34 0:00.00
2 1605 Erin Burke 7 8 8:31.84 16:26.18 0:37.50
3 1626 Payton Mcelravy 8 16 8:41.73 25:07.91 0:47.39
4 1643 Sofie Rentz 10 26 8:50.84 33:58.75 0:56.50
5 1657 Addison Thiel 12 38 9:17.45 43:16.20 1:23.11
6 1632 Anna Morris 13 51 9:30.62 52:46.82 1:36.28
7 1653 Macaria Stall 18 69 9:46.99 1:02:33.81 1:52.65
8 1659 Isabella Windfelder More Than 7 9:49.85 1:12:23.66 1:55.51
9 1611 Brielle Colafella More Than 7 9:50.26 1:22:13.92 1:55.92
10 1660 Anna Wishart More Than 7 10:03.66 1:32:17.58 2:09.32
11 1627 Leilani Mckee More Than 7 10:04.60 1:42:22.18 2:10.26
12 1636 Quinn Orr More Than 7 10:44.98 1:53:07.16 2:50.64
13 1619 Leonie Haibach More Than 7 11:06.60 2:04:13.76 3:12.26
ALPHA Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times): 45:07.67 Average Time: 9:01.53
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1705 Tessa Liberati 2 2 7:56.78 7:56.78 0:00.00
2 1706 Kate Mulzet 3 5 7:59.24 15:56.02 0:02.46
3 1702 Morgan Kane 5 10 8:29.66 24:25.68 0:32.88
4 1710 Haley Wozetek 22 32 10:17.50 34:43.18 2:20.72
5 1708 Madelyn Staiger 23 55 10:24.49 45:07.67 2:27.71
6 1703 Ainsley Kelman 28 83 11:18.80 56:26.47 3:22.02
7 1707 Samantha Oeler 30 113 11:35.72 1:08:02.19 3:38.94
ST GREGORY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 73 Team Score (times): 47:19.83 Average Time: 9:27.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1729 Georgie Guzzo 6 6 8:30.76 8:30.76 0:00.00
2 1732 Evan Lutz 9 15 8:41.84 17:12.60 0:11.08
3 1735 Lydia Pierce 17 32 9:44.48 26:57.08 1:13.72
4 1724 Alexis Birchok 20 52 10:07.85 37:04.93 1:37.09
5 1733 Abby Mcclellan 21 73 10:14.90 47:19.83 1:44.14
6 1728 Olivia Clauss 24 97 10:32.26 57:52.09 2:01.50
7 1727 Chloe Boosel 25 122 10:33.50 1:08:25.59 2:02.74
8 1725 Emily Birchok More Than 7 10:40.34 1:19:05.93 2:09.58
9 1726 Brigi Boosel More Than 7 12:15.50 1:31:21.43 3:44.74
ST VITUS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 90 Team Score (times): 50:05.15 Average Time: 10:01.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1779 Marika Measel 4 4 8:16.35 8:16.35 0:00.00
2 1781 Maitlyn Assegai 11 15 9:08.80 17:25.15 0:52.45
3 1780 Tonilynn Mielke 19 34 10:00.29 27:25.44 1:43.94
4 1782 Mackenzie Macom 27 61 11:05.58 38:31.02 2:49.23
5 1775 Elianna Measel 29 90 11:34.13 50:05.15 3:17.78
6 1776 Maranatha Kinney 31 121 11:36.29 1:01:41.44 3:19.94
BUTLER CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 103 Team Score (times): 51:41.72 Average Time: 10:20.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1688 Sofia Matonak 14 14 9:35.14 9:35.14 0:00.00
2 1686 Chloe Dorcy 15 29 9:43.71 19:18.85 0:08.57
3 1691 Grace Johns 16 45 9:44.28 29:03.13 0:09.14
4 1684 Leslie Best 26 71 10:59.83 40:02.96 1:24.69
5 1687 Reagan Large 32 103 11:38.76 51:41.72 2:03.62
AQUINAS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1662 Gabby Keverline Less Than 5 10:39.35 10:39.35 0:00.00
GET FIT FAMILIES Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1755 Siena Varlotta Less Than 5 7:40.55 7:40.55 0:00.00
OUR LADY OF FATIMA Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1817 Olivia Valedez Less Than 5 9:13.60 9:13.60 0:00.00
2 1816 Gia Carnivale Less Than 5 10:07.74 19:21.34 0:54.14
3 1818 Sophia Catanzarite Less Than 5 10:37.99 29:59.33 1:24.39