PAW PAW XC INVITE VARSITY
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jacob West EAST FAIRMONT 254 8 M 13:16.68 6:59/M
2 Isaac Anger ELKINS 270 6 M 14:02.68 7:23/M
3 Nolan Spencer S HARRISON 584 8 M 14:07.20 7:26/M
4 Braden Bellamy S MORGANTOWN 360 8 M 14:08.43 7:26/M
5 Gavin Michael EAST FAIRMONT 248 8 M 14:10.49 7:27/M
6 Josiah Brannen W FAIRMONT 470 6 M 14:11.73 7:28/M
7 William Staples S MORGANTOWN 389 8 M 14:15.41 7:30/M
8 Nate Stuck EAST FAIRMONT 251 7 M 14:21.16 7:33/M
9 Nick DeProspero S MORGANTOWN 365 8 M 14:21.93 7:33/M
10 Ian Hardwick EAST FAIRMONT 198 8 M 14:25.18 7:35/M
11 Jonathan Shrewsberry S MORGANTOWN 387 8 M 14:27.71 7:36/M
12 Dominic Fantasia EAST FAIRMONT 173 7 M 14:31.58 7:38/M
13 Preston Nixon ELKINS 280 6 M 14:48.68 7:47/M
14 Tyler Sisson PHILLIPI 596 7 M 14:53.43 7:50/M
15 Chase Harr EAST FAIRMONT 201 8 M 15:03.91 7:55/M
16 Elijah Frank FAIRMONT CATHOLIC 298 8 M 15:24.74 8:06/M
17 Triston Boone EAST FAIRMONT 130 7 M 15:24.82 8:06/M
18 Evan Ruckle S MORGANTOWN 382 7 M 15:25.68 8:07/M
19 William Arbogast S MORGANTOWN 359 6 M 15:29.58 8:09/M
20 Kayden McElroy PHILLIPI 562 7 M 15:29.68 8:09/M
21 Cayden Hensley ELKINS 274 7 M 15:36.28 8:13/M
22 Holden Harris S HARRISON 586 7 M 15:41.64 8:15/M
23 Tyler Burda ELKINS 272 8 M 15:44.68 8:17/M
24 Evan Currey FAIRVIEW 319 7 M 15:57.32 8:24/M
25 Talan Stout PHILLIPI 592 7 M 16:09.98 8:30/M
26 Trey Daughterty PHILLIPI 597 6 M 16:17.68 8:34/M
27 Jordan Wagner W FAIRMONT 464 7 M 16:20.64 8:36/M
28 Gavin Brown ELKINS 271 7 M 16:22.43 8:37/M
29 Carter Mikeo FAIRMONT CATHOLIC 299 8 M 16:36.43 8:44/M
30 Thad Tennant FAIRVIEW 318 7 M 16:41.43 8:47/M
31 Fynn Rolston S MORGANTOWN 381 7 M 16:42.46 8:47/M
32 Miles Maynard ELKINS 279 7 M 16:54.68 8:54/M
33 Johnathan Dean ELKINS 273 7 M 17:06.38 9:00/M
34 Wyatt Sharpless CLAY BATTELLE 45 7 M 17:27.68 9:11/M
35 Jon White W FAIRMONT 487 6 M 17:44.43 9:20/M
36 Bennett Isaac S HARRISON 590 7 M 18:02.19 9:29/M
37 Aiden Arcure FAIRMONT CATHOLIC 297 8 M 18:30.43 9:44/M
38 Isaiah Starks PHILLIPI 564 6 M 18:55.75 9:57/M
39 Brayden Zuchelli W FAIRMONT 488 6 M 20:10.48 10:37/M
40 Brady Saunders W FAIRMONT 472 6 M 20:42.75 10:54/M
41 Brock White CLAY BATTELLE 52 7 M 20:46.84 10:56/M
42 Wilt Nick S HARRISON 560 8 M 20:47.87 10:56/M
43 Graison Schwartz FAIRVIEW 322 6 M 20:50.69 10:58/M
44 Ryder Bland FAIRVIEW 321 6 M 20:54.63 11:00/M
45 Jackson Plemons W FAIRMONT 471 6 M 21:44.81 11:26/M
46 Myers-Ellis Zeke S HARRISON 585 6 M 22:17.19 11:44/M
47 Marshall Nuzum PHILLIPI 573 7 M 24:26.45 12:52/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mallory Bennett ELKINS 285 7 F 15:00.19 7:54/M
2 Maraid Johnson S MORGANTOWN 346 7 F 15:07.36 7:57/M
3 Kailee Haymond EAST FAIRMONT 261 6 F 15:13.84 8:01/M
4 Sophia Schnore EAST FAIRMONT 267 8 F 15:31.21 8:10/M
5 Lillian Staples S MORGANTOWN 356 7 F 15:41.36 8:15/M
6 Bella Haught W FAIRMONT 401 8 F 16:19.37 8:35/M
7 Marissa Haymond EAST FAIRMONT 262 8 F 16:27.13 8:39/M
8 Lauren Blosser S MORGANTOWN 332 8 F 16:32.37 8:42/M
9 Kenzi Stapleton S MORGANTOWN 357 8 F 16:36.48 8:44/M
10 Meghan McGinity FAIRVIEW 300 8 F 16:40.11 8:46/M
11 Kya Hardy EAST FAIRMONT 260 7 F 16:47.36 8:50/M
12 Raighan Carter ELKINS 286 6 F 17:18.52 9:06/M
13 Grace Merritt EAST FAIRMONT 263 8 F 17:23.20 9:09/M
14 Kirsten McDonald RIVESVILLE 324 7 F 17:27.31 9:11/M
15 Adriana Bond EAST FAIRMONT 256 7 F 17:35.68 9:15/M
16 Maylie Bland FAIRVIEW 316 7 F 17:38.12 9:17/M
17 Krysten Jones ELKINS 291 8 F 17:39.95 9:17/M
18 Laikyn Dalton S MORGANTOWN 337 8 F 17:41.87 9:18/M
19 Jaylee Jorns W FAIRMONT 417 7 F 17:43.84 9:19/M
20 Aaliyah Fox-Carter ELKINS 288 7 F 18:02.86 9:29/M
21 Raegan Sisk W FAIRMONT 420 7 F 18:07.94 9:32/M
22 Audrie Smith W FAIRMONT 404 8 F 18:08.56 9:33/M
23 Clara Holmes S MORGANTOWN 343 8 F 18:14.68 9:36/M
24 Julia Barnes EAST FAIRMONT 255 8 F 18:29.37 9:44/M
25 Marissa Boone W FAIRMONT 432 6 F 18:34.87 9:46/M
26 Ainsley Lilly W FAIRMONT 402 8 F 18:48.32 9:54/M
27 Mikayla Dittman CLAY BATTELLE 29 8 F 19:03.99 10:02/M
28 Sophie Renner S MORGANTOWN 352 7 F 19:12.95 10:06/M
29 Delia White ELKINS 296 6 F 19:17.85 10:09/M
30 Howes Jaelyn S HARRISON 494 8 F 19:29.87 10:15/M
31 Mya Mendleson ELKINS 292 6 F 19:42.37 10:22/M
32 Sophia Mendleson ELKINS 293 6 F 19:43.37 10:23/M
33 Kanayia Mahaney RIVESVILLE 325 8 F 19:49.53 10:26/M
34 Jordyn Costello RIVESVILLE 327 8 F 20:03.12 10:33/M
35 Tillie Cinalli W FAIRMONT 433 6 F 20:50.12 10:58/M
36 Emily Cottrell CLAY BATTELLE 31 8 F 21:08.71 11:07/M
37 Lillian Schultz PHILLIPI 579 6 F 23:14.92 12:14/M
38 Samantha Reynoso RIVESVILLE 328 6 F 23:35.72 12:25/M
39 Jessica Bock RIVESVILLE 329 6 F 23:58.34 12:37/M
40 Bennett Josie S HARRISON 490 8 F 24:23.60 12:50/M
41 Jenkins Leah S HARRISON 542 6 F 25:02.72 13:11/M
42 Trinity Cobb CLAY BATTELLE 33 6 F 25:27.65 13:24/M
43 Myers Brooklyn S HARRISON 547 6 F 27:05.38 14:15/M