BAGS & BLESSINGS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 14, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Steve Goldcamp 596 58 M 1 Top Fin 19:26.91 6:16/M
2 Dom Bumblis 587 14 M 2 Top Fin 19:34.68 6:19/M
3 Noah Lytle 545 15 M 1 14-19 21:01.00 6:47/M
4 Cannon Hoback 554 13 M 1 1-13 21:04.16 6:48/M
5 Terry McGaffic Hookstown PA 405 60 M 1 60-69 21:28.63 6:55/M
6 Daniel Lytle 544 15 M 2 14-19 21:29.23 6:56/M
7 Ryan Woodske 538 42 M 1 40-49 21:29.48 6:56/M
8 Jen Priest Beaver PA 448 44 F 1 Top Fin 21:54.93 7:04/M
9 Robert Brizzinelli 593 31 M 1 30-39 21:58.25 7:05/M
10 Debbie Conner 536 49 F 2 Top Fin 21:58.37 7:05/M
11 Ella Andrew Beaver PA 18 15 F 1 14-19 21:59.72 7:05/M
12 Adam Andrew Beaver PA 17 45 M 2 40-49 22:00.76 7:06/M
13 Cam Conner 534 54 M 1 50-59 22:21.28 7:13/M
14 Melchizedek Anderson Beaver Falls PA 15 29 M 1 20-29 22:51.88 7:22/M
15 Constantina Krzeczowski 547 14 F 2 14-19 22:52.25 7:23/M
16 Maryna Lytle 548 16 F 3 14-19 22:53.10 7:23/M
17 Jessica Horvath Monaca PA 331 33 F 1 30-39 22:54.33 7:23/M
18 Renee McCrae 588 58 F 1 50-59 23:25.97 7:33/M
19 Craig Nunamaker Beaver PA 419 35 M 2 30-39 23:48.79 7:41/M
20 Mike McBride New Brighton PA 402 52 M 2 50-59 24:03.70 7:45/M
21 Linda Jurick Beaver PA 339 34 F 2 30-39 24:16.74 7:50/M
22 Mitchell Shahen Aliquippa PA 474 62 M 2 60-69 24:55.23 8:02/M
23 Jen Shoaf Beaver PA 475 37 F 3 30-39 25:00.47 8:04/M
24 Chad Lehman 580 49 M 3 40-49 25:11.99 8:07/M
25 Sebastian O'Leary Pittsburgh PA 422 15 M 3 14-19 25:31.56 8:14/M
26 Lee Shultz Aliquippa PA 477 48 M 4 40-49 25:34.12 8:15/M
27 Molly Hargreaver 579 31 F 4 30-39 25:41.62 8:17/M
28 Rory Hanczar Carnegie PA 314 35 F 5 30-39 25:44.46 8:18/M
29 Brett Weigel Monaca PA 513 16 M 4 14-19 25:54.97 8:21/M
30 Heather Peffer Pittsburgh PA 430 39 F 6 30-39 26:01.19 8:24/M
31 Aubrey Bumblis 585 11 F 1 1-13 26:06.64 8:25/M
32 Nolan Harich Aliquippa PA 319 18 M 5 14-19 26:12.69 8:27/M
33 Aubrey Brewer Freedom PA 38 41 F 1 40-49 26:52.76 8:40/M
34 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 388 45 F 2 40-49 26:53.10 8:40/M
35 Curtis Feldmeier 546 65 M 3 60-69 27:01.22 8:43/M
36 Elena Kazas Beaver PA 343 16 F 4 14-19 27:02.90 8:43/M
37 Patty Hunter Evans City PA 333 50 F 2 50-59 27:11.98 8:46/M
38 Melanie Emler New Brighton PA 87 40 F 3 40-49 27:22.47 8:50/M
39 Megan Alicandro Aliquippa PA 7 26 F 1 20-29 27:26.21 8:51/M
40 Chris Stone Pittsburgh PA 490 38 M 3 30-39 27:42.48 8:56/M
41 Ted Almasy Aliquippa PA 9 53 M 3 50-59 27:43.68 8:56/M
42 Heather Almasy Aliquippa PA 8 48 F 4 40-49 28:02.39 9:03/M
43 Jennifer Vogan Beaver PA 511 37 F 7 30-39 28:06.97 9:04/M
44 Scott Kemmler Crafton PA 351 46 M 5 40-49 28:08.97 9:05/M
45 Lyndsay Owens Beaver PA 427 37 F 8 30-39 28:16.98 9:07/M
46 Christopher Callaghan 598 22 M 2 20-29 28:22.91 9:09/M
47 Jen Harich Aliquippa PA 318 47 F 5 40-49 28:27.19 9:11/M
48 Melissa Yzquierdo Ambridge PA 522 41 F 6 40-49 28:29.79 9:11/M
49 Tim Stancec 541 56 M 4 50-59 28:33.85 9:13/M
50 Marion Butler Monaca PA 43 44 F 7 40-49 29:20.26 9:28/M
51 Keith Morrison New Brighton PA 411 38 M 4 30-39 29:22.46 9:28/M
52 Tim Goetle 581 41 M 6 40-49 29:26.92 9:30/M
53 Gwen Nulph 592 50 F 3 50-59 30:09.39 9:44/M
54 Lisa Sciaretta Monaca PA 471 45 F 8 40-49 30:13.98 9:45/M
55 Jollene Pratte Beaver Falls PA 446 37 F 9 30-39 30:31.86 9:51/M
56 Lee Terkel Beaver PA 502 0 M 1 0- 0 31:02.73 10:01/M
57 Brooke Callaghan 599 25 F 2 20-29 31:04.12 10:01/M
58 Ashley Aiken Coraopolis PA 6 37 F 10 30-39 31:23.98 10:07/M
59 Micah Kuntz Beaver PA 366 7 M 2 1-13 31:33.61 10:11/M
60 Ashley Mittica New Brighton PA 409 32 F 11 30-39 31:34.14 10:11/M
61 Heather Mineard Beaver Falls PA 408 45 F 9 40-49 31:44.48 10:14/M
62 Celeste Katkich Aliquippa PA 342 46 F 10 40-49 31:52.47 10:17/M
63 Kaitlyn Morrison New Brighton PA 410 34 F 12 30-39 31:55.72 10:18/M
64 Catherine Reid Beaver PA 460 54 F 4 50-59 32:38.48 10:32/M
65 Kathie Ellison Beaver PA 85 50 F 5 50-59 32:56.52 10:37/M
66 Maggi Ellison Beaver PA 86 23 F 3 20-29 32:56.92 10:37/M
67 Adrianna Gradisek Aliquippa PA 301 24 F 4 20-29 32:59.23 10:38/M
68 Jessica Shoemaker Beaver PA 476 35 F 13 30-39 32:59.73 10:38/M
69 William Braslawsce Beaver PA 37 55 M 5 50-59 33:09.48 10:42/M
70 Elizabeth Pelesky Beaver PA 431 56 F 6 50-59 33:11.48 10:42/M
71 Stephanie Sondej Cuyahoga Falls OH 481 43 F 11 40-49 33:28.11 10:48/M
72 Angela Mitchell 582 54 F 7 50-59 34:02.73 10:59/M
73 Kristen Apple Monaca PA 19 37 F 14 30-39 34:05.21 11:00/M
74 Jacquie Zona 537 42 F 12 40-49 34:49.23 11:14/M
75 Suzanne Dasilva Valencia PA 67 39 F 15 30-39 34:49.86 11:14/M
76 Dave Mangerie Koppel PA 383 50 M 6 50-59 34:59.47 11:17/M
77 Darcell Fosnaught New Brighton PA 93 56 F 8 50-59 35:03.76 11:18/M
78 Stacie Doughty Industry PA 81 41 F 13 40-49 35:14.90 11:22/M
79 Darcy Kish Beaver Falls PA 354 45 F 14 40-49 35:17.36 11:23/M
80 Sarah Nunamaker Beaver PA 420 36 F 16 30-39 35:23.19 11:25/M
81 Natalie Mangerie Koppel PA 384 20 F 5 20-29 35:25.99 11:25/M
82 Bea Cothen Beaver PA 62 38 F 17 30-39 35:44.48 11:32/M
83 Beth Anders Beaver PA 13 0 F 1 0- 0 35:48.41 11:33/M
84 Elizabeth Hough 586 32 F 18 30-39 35:50.84 11:34/M
85 Nicole Pavelek Beaver PA 428 46 F 15 40-49 36:25.40 11:45/M
86 Kristin Stickles Aliquippa PA 489 0 F 2 0- 0 36:36.21 11:48/M
87 Amanda Davis 589 41 F 16 40-49 36:45.73 11:51/M
88 Gina Farzati Beaver PA 90 41 F 17 40-49 36:58.18 11:55/M
89 Rachel Peabody Beaver PA 429 35 F 19 30-39 37:04.23 11:57/M
90 Tracy Rafail Sewickley PA 451 46 F 18 40-49 37:17.69 12:02/M
91 Dana Wallace Beaver PA 512 47 F 19 40-49 37:50.23 12:12/M
92 Ang Valent Monaca PA 510 37 F 20 30-39 38:39.81 12:28/M
93 Sarah Ireland Carnegie PA 337 33 F 21 30-39 38:41.85 12:29/M
94 Joe Kasper Carnegie PA 341 31 M 5 30-39 38:43.48 12:29/M
95 Greg Bzorek Carnegie PA 44 36 M 6 30-39 38:44.52 12:30/M
96 Shalon Farmer Beaver Falls PA 89 39 F 22 30-39 38:57.41 12:34/M
97 Kim Swendsen Zelienople PA 494 45 F 20 40-49 39:31.22 12:45/M
98 Marie Hapach Beaver PA 317 45 F 21 40-49 39:37.34 12:47/M
99 Janet Logan Beaver PA 375 46 F 22 40-49 39:40.38 12:48/M
100 Verda Sue Graf Monaca PA 303 62 F 1 60-69 39:43.97 12:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jacob Otto 543 9 M 3 1-13 39:48.94 12:50/M
102 Christine Springer Aliquippa PA 484 0 F 3 0- 0 39:58.26 12:54/M
103 Richard Springer Aliquippa PA 485 0 M 2 0- 0 39:58.66 12:54/M
104 Chad Redfern Niles OH 458 25 M 3 20-29 39:58.88 12:54/M
105 Elizabeth Gardner Youngstown OH 98 39 F 23 30-39 39:59.24 12:54/M
106 Kellie Krechowski 535 22 F 6 20-29 40:03.33 12:55/M
107 Jackie Brooms Conway PA 40 40 F 23 40-49 40:07.43 12:56/M
108 Erica Record Beaver PA 454 41 F 24 40-49 40:38.74 13:06/M
109 Lindsay Courteau Beaver PA 63 34 F 24 30-39 40:39.12 13:07/M
110 Julianna Lamantia Pittsburgh PA 370 40 F 25 40-49 40:40.15 13:07/M
111 Jennifer Temple Beaver PA 500 42 F 26 40-49 40:46.27 13:09/M
112 Rick Temple Beaver PA 501 41 M 7 40-49 40:46.36 13:09/M
113 Claire Weil 539 32 F 25 30-39 40:59.49 13:13/M
114 Joyce Miller Hookstown PA 407 63 F 2 60-69 41:22.74 13:21/M
115 Jamie Malloy Beaver Falls PA 382 43 F 27 40-49 41:30.49 13:23/M
116 Debra Majetic Baden PA 381 60 F 3 60-69 41:46.22 13:28/M
117 Amanda Poleti Aliquippa PA 444 29 F 7 20-29 42:10.67 13:36/M
118 Wendy Lewis Monaca PA 373 40 F 28 40-49 42:13.11 13:37/M
119 Logan Brubaker 584 58 M 7 50-59 42:38.99 13:45/M
120 Carla Young New Brighton PA 520 50 F 9 50-59 42:50.86 13:49/M
121 Lisa Jurich 553 55 F 10 50-59 42:51.31 13:49/M
122 Terry Caplinger New Brighton PA 47 51 F 11 50-59 42:55.49 13:51/M
123 Susan Worrell Midland PA 518 66 F 4 60-69 44:19.44 14:18/M
124 Christy Dioguardi Beaver PA 76 0 F 4 0- 0 44:36.73 14:23/M
125 Jennifer Delsignore Beaver PA 74 0 F 5 0- 0 44:36.99 14:23/M
126 Carrie Campbell Beaver Falls PA 46 0 F 6 0- 0 47:11.00 15:13/M
127 Elaine Scarsella Monaca PA 466 0 F 7 0- 0 47:16.93 15:15/M
128 Marianne Inge Beaver PA 336 62 F 5 60-69 48:18.50 15:35/M
129 Rick Bufalini Aliquippa PA 42 66 M 4 60-69 48:18.50 15:35/M
130 Alli Gum 594 25 F 8 20-29 48:27.84 15:38/M
131 Kacie Eckelberger Beaver PA 84 38 F 26 30-39 49:04.20 15:50/M
132 Christine Kuntz Beaver PA 365 40 F 29 40-49 49:04.65 15:50/M
133 Hillary Askar Beaver PA 20 38 F 27 30-39 49:06.25 15:50/M
134 Gretchen Rombold New Brighton PA 463 56 F 12 50-59 49:44.50 16:03/M
135 Lisa Litzau New Brighton PA 374 54 F 13 50-59 49:44.69 16:03/M
136 Carole Carland Beaver PA 50 61 F 6 60-69 50:13.18 16:12/M
137 Nickolas Cutich Aliquippa PA 65 54 M 8 50-59 50:13.98 16:12/M
138 Cody Gum 533 27 M 4 20-29 50:50.50 16:24/M
139 Jerry Marsico Beaver PA 392 42 M 8 40-49 50:52.50 16:25/M
140 Shawn Kissick Beaver PA 357 0 M 3 0- 0 51:29.50 16:36/M
141 Son Kissick Beaver PA 358 0 M 4 0- 0 51:29.62 16:36/M
142 Keri Ronacher Beaver Falls PA 464 30 F 28 30-39 52:02.14 16:47/M
143 Jamie Cehelsky Beaver PA 53 40 F 30 40-49 52:02.34 16:47/M
144 Brenda Briola Baden PA 39 57 F 14 50-59 52:38.75 16:59/M
145 Nancy Huber Pittsburgh PA 332 55 F 15 50-59 52:59.15 17:05/M
146 Paula Krechowski 527 49 F 31 40-49 52:59.49 17:05/M
147 Micah Anderson Beaver Falls PA 16 28 M 5 20-29 53:12.50 17:10/M
148 Katie Krupa Beaver PA 362 27 F 9 20-29 53:12.92 17:10/M
149 Brandy Heitzenrater Ellwood City PA 324 41 F 32 40-49 53:13.11 17:10/M
150 Ashley Alstadt Beaver Falls PA 10 33 M 7 30-39 54:44.50 17:39/M
151 Mike Radatovich New Brighton PA 449 55 M 9 50-59 54:45.16 17:40/M
152 Ann George 569 52 F 16 50-59 55:00.43 17:45/M
153 Tion Piehler Conway PA 438 51 F 17 50-59 55:01.24 17:45/M
154 Lisa Champ 597 51 F 18 50-59 55:01.60 17:45/M
155 Silvia Kazas Beaver PA 344 50 F 19 50-59 55:01.84 17:45/M
156 Marie Dohanich Monaca PA 77 46 F 33 40-49 55:02.18 17:45/M
157 Maura Colonias 595 45 F 34 40-49 55:02.26 17:45/M
158 Alyssa Carter New Brighton PA 51 27 F 10 20-29 55:04.75 17:46/M
159 Tracy Yothers Monaca PA 519 46 F 35 40-49 55:29.70 17:54/M
160 Paul Radatovich New Brighton PA 450 57 M 10 50-59 55:53.76 18:02/M
161 Jay Alstadt Beaver Falls PA 11 65 M 5 60-69 55:54.28 18:02/M
162 Margie Cain Imperial PA 45 57 F 20 50-59 55:55.48 18:02/M
163 Rachel Mikula Aliquippa PA 406 26 F 11 20-29 56:07.71 18:06/M
164 Missy Thompson Aliquippa PA 506 52 F 21 50-59 56:08.75 18:06/M
165 Ann Marie Grant Beaver PA 304 44 F 36 40-49 56:08.95 18:06/M
166 Lena Dawson Freedomfreedom PA 70 13 F 2 1-13 56:21.96 18:11/M
167 Louise Brown Freedomfreedom PA 41 71 F 1 70-99 56:22.50 18:11/M
168 Ashley Weiland Beaver PA 514 38 F 29 30-39 56:23.50 18:11/M
169 Angie Peluso Beaver PA 432 41 F 37 40-49 56:23.79 18:11/M
170 Linda Jones Evans City PA 338 56 F 22 50-59 56:46.15 18:19/M
171 Eleanor Brubaker 583 58 F 23 50-59 56:46.36 18:19/M
172 Barbara Starkweather New Brighton PA 488 39 F 30 30-39 56:51.25 18:20/M
173 Morgan Moser Beaver Falls PA 412 36 F 31 30-39 56:51.46 18:20/M
174 Kim Anastas Mars PA 12 52 F 24 50-59 57:17.25 18:29/M
175 Tammy Kelosky Beaver PA 350 49 F 38 40-49 57:29.25 18:33/M
176 Rozan Norris Midland PA 418 45 F 39 40-49 57:30.70 18:33/M
177 Jennifer Bennett East Liverpool OH 29 42 F 40 40-49 57:30.90 18:33/M
178 Mark Helms Beaver PA 325 64 M 6 60-69 57:35.78 18:35/M
179 Wayne Kress 577 49 M 9 40-49 57:37.18 18:35/M
180 Sherri Zibaila 578 46 F 41 40-49 57:37.38 18:35/M
181 Mark Hendericks Beaver PA 327 44 M 10 40-49 57:39.21 18:36/M
182 Dawn Thompson Beaver PA 504 43 F 42 40-49 57:39.75 18:36/M
183 Kent Dallas 590 61 M 7 60-69 57:40.23 18:36/M
184 Lori Dallas 591 53 F 25 50-59 57:40.23 18:36/M
185 Patricia Helms Beaver PA 326 69 F 7 60-69 57:42.50 18:37/M
186 Kimberly Clay Beaver PA 56 49 F 43 40-49 58:00.86 18:43/M
187 Leigh Blinn Beaver PA 33 55 F 26 50-59 58:01.87 18:43/M
188 Melissa Robinson Beaver PA 462 47 F 44 40-49 58:02.10 18:43/M
189 Leighton Seawright Beaver PA 473 49 M 11 40-49 58:08.18 18:45/M
190 Lisa Posset Beaver PA 445 47 F 45 40-49 58:12.13 18:46/M
191 Leahrae Ringer Beaver PA 461 48 F 46 40-49 58:12.26 18:46/M
192 Leigha Peters Beaver PA 436 42 F 47 40-49 58:12.59 18:46/M
193 Jordan Plevel Monaca PA 440 30 M 8 30-39 58:13.28 18:47/M
194 Michelle Plevel Monaca PA 441 31 F 32 30-39 58:13.50 18:47/M
195 Steve Plevel Aliquippa PA 443 32 M 9 30-39 58:13.80 18:47/M
196 Anaiah Newman Freedom PA 414 8 F 3 1-13 58:22.24 18:50/M
197 Connie Mabin Freedom PA 380 43 F 48 40-49 58:25.80 18:51/M
198 Renee Ball Midland PA 22 52 F 27 50-59 58:33.75 18:53/M
199 Deb Garcia Midland PA 96 65 F 8 60-69 58:33.76 18:53/M
200 Joreen Knafelc Rochester PA 360 64 F 9 60-69 58:41.16 18:56/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Emily Knafelc Erie PA 359 36 F 33 30-39 58:41.36 18:56/M
202 Tammie Martin Industry PA 395 49 F 49 40-49 59:43.25 19:16/M
203 Linda Natali Beaver PA 413 48 F 50 40-49 59:43.86 19:16/M
204 Bryann Mazine Monaca PA 400 29 F 12 20-29 59:49.96 19:18/M
205 Terry Mazine Monaca PA 401 61 F 10 60-69 59:49.96 19:18/M
206 Amy Spataro Canonsburg PA 482 41 F 51 40-49 59:50.56 19:18/M
207 Janet Pizzella Canonsburg PA 439 65 F 11 60-69 59:50.77 19:18/M
208 Brittany Wells New Brighton PA 515 34 F 34 30-39 1:00:05.79 19:23/M
209 Chloe Barnes 600 9 F 4 1-13 1:00:07.53 19:24/M
210 Garrett Wells New Brighton PA 516 35 M 10 30-39 1:00:08.50 19:24/M
211 Guest Guzzetti 309 0 M 5 0- 0 1:00:11.14 19:25/M
212 Luann Guzzetti Beaver Falls PA 310 0 F 8 0- 0 1:00:12.51 19:25/M
213 Jack Manning Beaver Falls PA 386 65 M 8 60-69 1:00:25.10 19:29/M
214 Kelly Manning Beaver Falls PA 387 38 F 35 30-39 1:00:27.12 19:30/M
215 Charlotte Manning Beaver Falls PA 385 12 F 5 1-13 1:00:28.69 19:30/M
216 Becca Peluso Pittsburgh PA 433 37 F 36 30-39 1:00:35.78 19:33/M
217 Jillian Krywicki Imperial PA 363 31 F 37 30-39 1:00:36.19 19:33/M
218 Kaye L Monaca PA 368 0 F 9 0- 0 1:00:43.15 19:35/M
219 Todd L Monaca PA 369 0 M 6 0- 0 1:00:43.26 19:35/M
220 Robert Nicol Beaver PA 417 51 M 11 50-59 1:01:14.67 19:45/M
221 Laura Seawright Beaver PA 472 38 F 38 30-39 1:01:52.11 19:57/M
222 Lauren Maroney Pittsburgh PA 389 38 F 39 30-39 1:01:53.12 19:58/M
223 Courtney Kronk-Love 540 43 F 52 40-49 1:01:53.73 19:58/M
224 Linda Scheidemantle Baden PA 467 39 F 40 30-39 1:01:54.34 19:58/M
225 Danielle Reed Monaca PA 459 44 F 53 40-49 1:02:01.26 20:00/M
226 Tatiana McClung Mc Kees Rocks PA 404 10 F 6 1-13 1:02:24.26 20:08/M
227 Michael McClung Mc Kees Rocks PA 403 8 M 4 1-13 1:02:25.76 20:08/M
228 Patti Daugherty Aliquippa PA 68 62 F 12 60-69 1:02:27.74 20:09/M
229 Veronica Garcia Mckees Rocks PA 97 37 F 41 30-39 1:02:45.51 20:15/M
230 Tony Guy Aliquippa PA 308 58 M 12 50-59 1:02:59.23 20:19/M
231 Sylvia Guy Aliquippa PA 307 53 F 28 50-59 1:02:59.64 20:19/M
232 Vincent Nasser 576 34 M 11 30-39 1:03:34.26 20:30/M
233 Becky Lewis Monaca PA 372 47 F 54 40-49 1:03:41.49 20:33/M
234 Kathy Kusnerik Darlington PA 367 62 F 13 60-69 1:03:42.71 20:33/M
235 Debby Stanton New Brighton PA 487 67 F 14 60-69 1:04:17.73 20:44/M
236 Kathe Kohlman New Brighton PA 361 55 F 29 50-59 1:04:17.73 20:44/M
237 Jeff Kirkwood Aliquippa PA 352 0 M 7 0- 0 1:04:23.41 20:46/M
238 Maria Domenick Baden PA 78 33 F 42 30-39 1:04:41.12 20:52/M
239 Josh Adamek Sewickley PA 3 38 M 12 30-39 1:04:47.22 20:54/M
240 Sarah Adamek Sewickley PA 4 2 F 7 1-13 1:04:47.23 20:54/M
241 Arthur Adamek Sewickley PA 1 2 M 5 1-13 1:04:47.44 20:54/M
242 Christine Adamek Sewickley PA 2 36 F 43 30-39 1:04:47.64 20:54/M
243 Kristin Cassida Monaca PA 52 53 F 30 50-59 1:05:49.72 21:14/M
244 Ashley Durnell Ellwood City PA 83 27 F 13 20-29 1:05:50.12 21:14/M
245 Jessica Young Beaver Falls PA 521 39 F 44 30-39 1:05:51.51 21:15/M
246 Rosemary Barnes New Brighton PA 24 59 F 31 50-59 1:07:03.72 21:38/M
247 Linda Price Conway PA 447 63 F 15 60-69 1:07:04.51 21:38/M
248 Esther Opalinsky Beaver Falls PA 426 69 F 16 60-69 1:08:07.15 21:58/M
249 Sarah Keller Monaca PA 345 31 F 45 30-39 1:08:10.16 21:59/M
250 Laura Nicholson New Brighton PA 416 40 F 55 40-49 1:08:25.25 22:04/M
251 Kate Nicholson New Brighton PA 415 10 F 8 1-13 1:08:25.25 22:04/M
252 Cathy Glenz Bridgewater PA 100 64 F 17 60-69 1:09:51.40 22:32/M
253 Sue Bevington Beaver PA 30 61 F 18 60-69 1:09:53.42 22:33/M
254 Jessica Henry New Brighton PA 328 31 F 46 30-39 1:11:06.24 22:56/M
255 John Ludwig New Brighton PA 376 58 M 13 50-59 1:11:07.25 22:56/M
256 Rosemary Thellman Beaver PA 503 63 F 19 60-69 1:11:08.26 22:57/M
257 Diane Hapach Beaver PA 315 0 F 10 0- 0 1:11:54.84 23:12/M
258 Ronnie Sines Freedom PA 478 75 F 2 70-99 1:11:55.22 23:12/M
259 Pam Adiutori Beaver Falls PA 5 63 F 20 60-69 1:12:09.48 23:16/M
260 John Martin Beaver Falls PA 394 51 M 14 50-59 1:12:11.32 23:17/M
261 Latonya Frazier Beaver Falls PA 95 51 F 32 50-59 1:12:26.98 23:22/M
262 Darlene Martin Beaver Falls PA 393 53 F 33 50-59 1:12:27.52 23:22/M
263 Tim Strum New Brighton PA 492 53 M 15 50-59 1:13:06.18 23:35/M
264 Leslie Strum New Brighton PA 491 50 F 34 50-59 1:13:07.65 23:35/M
265 Vickie Ludwig New Brighton PA 377 55 F 35 50-59 1:13:51.52 23:49/M
266 Sally Maybray Beaver PA 399 76 F 3 70-99 1:18:03.25 25:11/M
267 Gary Dotchin Beaver PA 79 62 M 9 60-69 1:18:05.10 25:11/M