BRYAN FRITZ XC MEET MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS
September 11, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
CAMERON M.S. Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:09:44.70 Average Time: 13:56.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 48 Slaton Pettit 2 2 12:23.66 12:23.66 0:00.00
2 50 Wes Starcher 5 7 13:35.88 25:59.54 1:12.22
3 49 Mason Scott 8 15 14:02.30 40:01.84 1:38.64
4 44 Hunter Dobbs 9 24 14:08.42 54:10.26 1:44.76
5 46 Nathanial Magers 13 37 15:34.44 1:09:44.70 3:10.78
6 45 Colin Magers 18 55 15:58.30 1:25:43.00 3:34.64
7 52 Danny Yoss 26 81 18:45.38 1:44:28.38 6:21.72
8 47 Dylan ONeil More Than 7 18:48.46 2:03:16.84 6:24.80
SHERRARD M.S. Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 46 Team Score (times): 1:11:35.37 Average Time: 14:19.07
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 155 Connor Fitzpatrick 1 1 12:18.55 12:18.55 0:00.00
2 157 Cannon Goddard 4 5 13:15.55 25:34.10 0:57.00
3 154 Owen Anderson-Magers 6 11 13:47.67 39:21.77 1:29.12
4 161 Issac Lightner 16 27 15:57.30 55:19.07 3:38.75
5 163 Hayden Swoyer 19 46 16:16.30 1:11:35.37 3:57.75
6 160 Wyatt Jefferson 21 67 16:40.30 1:28:15.67 4:21.75
7 156 Hadden Garvin 25 92 18:31.79 1:46:47.46 6:13.24
8 159 Ian Hupp More Than 7 19:26.94 2:06:14.40 7:08.39
9 158 Landon Gregg More Than 7 20:16.43 2:26:30.83 7:57.88
MOUNDSVILLE H.S. Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:15:15.31 Average Time: 15:03.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 112 Kaden Harding 3 3 12:35.45 12:35.45 0:00.00
2 111 Atley Bonar 11 14 15:29.15 28:04.60 2:53.70
3 115 Aiden Nelson 12 26 15:32.20 43:36.80 2:56.75
4 113 Eugene Henry 14 40 15:40.96 59:17.76 3:05.51
5 117 Jude Thomas 17 57 15:57.55 1:15:15.31 3:22.10
6 109 Cooper Berlin 22 79 16:49.28 1:32:04.59 4:13.83
7 110 Bo Blake 24 103 17:46.20 1:49:50.79 5:10.75
8 116 Braylon Sipin More Than 7 18:12.79 2:08:03.58 5:37.34
9 114 Joseph Monroy More Than 7 21:08.29 2:29:11.87 8:32.84
BROOKE M.S. Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:17:36.71 Average Time: 15:31.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 17 Trevor Obeldobel 7 7 14:00.67 14:00.67 0:00.00
2 15 Samuel Mockbee 10 17 14:25.80 28:26.47 0:25.13
3 16 Alexander Obeldobel 15 32 15:40.96 44:07.43 1:40.29
4 12 Brayden Farrell 20 52 16:34.12 1:00:41.55 2:33.45
5 14 Caden Knisley 23 75 16:55.16 1:17:36.71 2:54.49
LINSLY M.S. Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 91 Simon Schiebel Less Than 5 11:51.28 11:51.28 0:00.00
2 90 Andrew Heath Less Than 5 13:04.51 24:55.79 1:13.23
3 88 Darrian Bertram Less Than 5 13:17.55 38:13.34 1:26.27
HARRISON CENTRAL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 242 Aiden Hays Less Than 5 14:35.62 14:35.62 0:00.00