HEITZ OF HEAVEN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 08, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Austin Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 190 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:30.46 5:58/M
2 Eline DeJong 305 21 F 1 Top Fin 18:58.12 6:07/M
3 Chase Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 191 15 M 2 Top Fin 19:06.76 6:10/M
4 Brian Taylor 304 48 M 3 Top Fin 19:26.14 6:16/M
5 Domenic Bumblis Beaver PA 315 14 M 1 1-14 19:50.95 6:24/M
6 Alex Pretka Mckees Rocks PA 170 17 M 1 15-19 19:56.65 6:26/M
7 Lakyn Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 192 14 F 2 Top Fin 19:57.66 6:26/M
8 Michael Goodin Pittsburgh PA 80 57 M 1 55-99 20:08.13 6:30/M
9 Tyler Shick Pittsburgh PA 250 22 M 1 20-24 20:13.15 6:31/M
10 Mike Kirch Venetia PA 106 47 M 1 45-49 20:15.19 6:32/M
11 Nicholas Disanti Mckees Rocks PA 58 23 M 2 20-24 20:18.83 6:33/M
12 Dillon Kessy Mars PA 104 24 M 3 20-24 20:24.26 6:35/M
13 Todd Fleck Mc Kees Rocks PA 307 48 M 2 45-49 20:25.13 6:35/M
14 Shannon Mckenzie Mckees Rocks PA 140 40 F 3 Top Fin 20:26.51 6:35/M
15 Jack O'dell Pittsburgh PA 158 14 M 2 1-14 20:37.92 6:39/M
16 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 41 55 M 2 55-99 20:40.98 6:40/M
17 Melissa Migliaro Pittsburgh PA 146 39 F 1 35-39 20:44.22 6:41/M
18 Tyler Schepis Mc Donald PA 194 13 M 3 1-14 20:58.84 6:46/M
19 Timmy Danziger Mc Donald PA 47 13 M 4 1-14 21:02.12 6:47/M
20 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 185 57 M 3 55-99 21:10.46 6:50/M
21 Darius Malecki Allison Park PA 319 12 M 5 1-14 21:24.70 6:54/M
22 Mike Ryan Oakdale PA 183 48 M 3 45-49 21:25.93 6:55/M
23 Randy Bond Punxsutawney PA 11 52 M 1 50-54 21:26.52 6:55/M
24 Molly Heron Hickory PA 87 17 F 1 15-19 21:45.84 7:01/M
25 Dylan Nauhaus Pittsburgh PA 155 13 M 6 1-14 21:49.26 7:02/M
26 Matt Wiefling Coraopolis PA 291 36 M 1 35-39 21:50.26 7:03/M
27 Robert Rutkowski Mckees Rocks PA 182 54 M 2 50-54 21:58.67 7:05/M
28 Brent Collins Evans City PA 326 57 M 4 55-99 22:05.41 7:07/M
29 Chase Bonson Jeannette PA 12 13 M 7 1-14 22:47.14 7:21/M
30 Amanda Verrengio 335 33 F 1 30-34 22:48.46 7:21/M
31 Stacey Falk Pittsburgh PA 68 0 F 1 0- 0 23:02.79 7:26/M
32 Ron Romanoff 337 63 M 5 55-99 23:15.26 7:30/M
33 Jacob Lestitian Mars PA 113 13 M 8 1-14 23:34.51 7:36/M
34 Rachel Powers Imperial PA 329 36 F 2 35-39 23:34.97 7:36/M
35 Michael Smith Pittsburgh PA 256 49 M 4 45-49 23:40.65 7:38/M
36 Cedric Otey Pittsburgh PA 161 10 M 9 1-14 23:45.51 7:40/M
37 Daniel Ware Sewickley PA 283 44 M 1 40-44 23:50.62 7:41/M
38 Walt Dukewich Mckees Rocks PA 63 59 M 6 55-99 24:02.82 7:45/M
39 Michael Powers Pittsburgh PA 320 32 M 1 30-34 24:07.48 7:47/M
40 Jonathan Shick Pittsburgh PA 248 14 M 10 1-14 24:14.99 7:49/M
41 Dylan Herbst Coraopolis PA 328 16 M 2 15-19 24:22.71 7:52/M
42 Ryan Eisel Coraopolis PA 66 18 M 3 15-19 24:27.51 7:53/M
43 Danny Tayman 302 15 M 4 15-19 24:27.76 7:53/M
44 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 306 38 M 2 35-39 24:38.51 7:57/M
45 Elise Hornyak Pittsburgh PA 90 10 F 1 1-14 24:43.25 7:58/M
46 Michelle Bamburak Wexford PA 327 57 F 1 55-99 24:45.47 7:59/M
47 Grayson Smoller Pittsburgh PA 260 8 M 11 1-14 24:51.17 8:01/M
48 Matthew Smithley Coraopolis PA 258 43 M 2 40-44 24:52.57 8:01/M
49 David Smoller Pittsburgh PA 259 40 M 3 40-44 24:55.45 8:02/M
50 Doug Midcap Wheeling WV 144 57 M 7 55-99 25:00.97 8:04/M
51 Thomas Puhalla Gibsonia PA 173 12 M 12 1-14 25:07.45 8:06/M
52 Thomas Mangan Pittsburgh PA 131 0 M 1 0- 0 25:08.66 8:06/M
53 Kennedy Walsh Coraopolis PA 274 15 F 2 15-19 25:27.96 8:13/M
54 Linda Maus Pittsburgh PA 312 37 F 3 35-39 25:34.17 8:15/M
55 Jarred Lynch Coraopolis PA 122 33 M 2 30-34 25:52.93 8:21/M
56 Mckinley Walsh Coraopolis PA 275 13 F 2 1-14 25:56.37 8:22/M
57 Lilly Relyea 336 12 F 3 1-14 26:03.98 8:24/M
58 Scott Miller 333 46 M 5 45-49 26:04.71 8:25/M
59 Chloe Hornyak Pittsburgh PA 89 12 F 4 1-14 26:07.98 8:25/M
60 Sarah Buzzard Mckees Rocks PA 23 12 F 5 1-14 26:08.76 8:26/M
61 Rick Abegg Moon Twp PA 2 58 M 8 55-99 26:15.51 8:28/M
62 Aimee Schaltenbrand Pittsburgh PA 189 47 F 1 45-49 26:18.75 8:29/M
63 Diane Iacchetti Mckees Rocks PA 95 48 F 2 45-49 26:27.51 8:32/M
64 Toni Polito Pittsburgh PA 168 0 F 2 0- 0 26:36.86 8:35/M
65 Aj Schaaf Gibsonia PA 187 13 M 13 1-14 26:39.26 8:36/M
66 Lise Nielsen Lake Orion MI 157 15 F 3 15-19 26:39.76 8:36/M
67 Susan Marcinko Mckees Rocks PA 132 51 F 1 50-54 26:51.70 8:40/M
68 Angela Sewecke Sewickley PA 199 13 M 14 1-14 26:58.40 8:42/M
69 Josh Euston Coraopolis PA 67 24 M 4 20-24 27:21.72 8:49/M
70 Kenny Sukitch Canonsburg PA 264 24 M 5 20-24 27:21.92 8:49/M
71 Alex Thomas Aliquippa PA 267 32 M 3 30-34 27:23.55 8:50/M
72 Erika Hornyak Pittsburgh PA 91 45 F 3 45-49 27:24.99 8:50/M
73 Rico Iacchetti Mckees Rocks PA 97 50 M 3 50-54 27:28.15 8:52/M
74 Justin Gaydos Coraopolis PA 77 37 M 3 35-39 27:29.88 8:52/M
75 Jeff Hans Pittsburgh PA 84 57 M 9 55-99 27:33.13 8:53/M
76 Trish Cerminara Sewickley PA 36 54 F 2 50-54 27:34.75 8:54/M
77 Lisa Huntley Mckees Rocks PA 93 51 F 3 50-54 27:35.51 8:54/M
78 Patricia Ward Pittsburgh PA 282 62 F 2 55-99 27:36.99 8:54/M
79 Robert Walker Pittsburgh PA 316 74 M 10 55-99 27:39.45 8:55/M
80 Aubrey Bumblis Beaver PA 317 11 F 6 1-14 27:43.24 8:56/M
81 Carter Blystone Butler PA 9 12 M 15 1-14 27:43.26 8:56/M
82 Ron Krepps Aliquippa PA 110 34 M 4 30-34 27:46.52 8:57/M
83 Amy Besterman Sewickley PA 332 48 F 4 45-49 28:07.50 9:04/M
84 Kerstin Heitzenrater Lake Orion MI 86 15 F 4 15-19 28:10.51 9:05/M
85 Natalie Eaton Aliquippa PA 65 0 F 3 0- 0 28:13.20 9:06/M
86 Samuel Carroll Pittsburgh PA 32 17 M 5 15-19 28:20.26 9:08/M
87 Mike O'Dell Pittsburgh PA 331 53 M 4 50-54 28:21.95 9:09/M
88 Corinne Jukes Aliquippa PA 314 40 F 1 40-44 28:31.49 9:12/M
89 Lynda Davidson Pittsburgh PA 48 68 F 3 55-99 28:42.46 9:15/M
90 Nima Alan Pittsburgh PA 4 33 M 5 30-34 28:50.77 9:18/M
91 Sharon Steele Sewickley PA 263 49 F 5 45-49 28:55.16 9:20/M
92 Joanne Tayman 301 51 F 4 50-54 28:57.76 9:20/M
93 Wes Parker Oakdale PA 165 44 M 4 40-44 29:21.26 9:28/M
94 Julia Varholla 303 45 F 6 45-49 29:27.96 9:30/M
95 Kristine Midcap Wheeling WV 145 50 F 5 50-54 29:28.16 9:30/M
96 Adam Schepis Mc Donald PA 193 15 M 6 15-19 29:42.51 9:35/M
97 Ryan Danziger Mc Donald PA 46 15 M 7 15-19 29:43.52 9:35/M
98 Richard Keck Pittsburgh PA 102 44 M 5 40-44 29:45.40 9:36/M
99 Brandon Schneider Pittsburgh PA 196 23 M 6 20-24 29:46.22 9:36/M
100 Jeffrey Eaton Pittsburgh PA 64 0 M 2 0- 0 29:50.91 9:37/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Kara Zelder Elizabeth PA 298 31 F 2 30-34 29:52.16 9:38/M
102 Sherry Shu Pittsburgh PA 251 42 F 2 40-44 29:53.97 9:38/M
103 Mason Skoff Mc Kees Rocks PA 309 20 M 7 20-24 30:01.71 9:41/M
104 Stephanie Kowal Pittsburgh PA 108 45 F 7 45-49 30:07.77 9:43/M
105 Kristin Mccracken Mars PA 139 50 F 6 50-54 30:10.26 9:44/M
106 Christine Schubert Imperial PA 197 50 F 7 50-54 30:25.90 9:49/M
107 Jill Smith Pittsburgh PA 255 49 F 8 45-49 30:44.27 9:55/M
108 Christie Keeling Pittsburgh PA 308 37 F 4 35-39 30:49.26 9:56/M
109 Sara Barchie Coraopolis PA 7 31 F 3 30-34 30:51.49 9:57/M
110 Missy Santucci Houston PA 186 38 F 5 35-39 30:51.69 9:57/M
111 Kim Mangan Pittsburgh PA 130 0 F 4 0- 0 30:55.51 9:58/M
112 Claudia Buzzard Mckees Rocks PA 22 42 F 3 40-44 31:10.51 10:03/M
113 Emily Rash Coraopolis PA 311 47 F 9 45-49 31:11.81 10:04/M
114 Allison Miller Coraopolis PA 310 40 F 4 40-44 31:12.20 10:04/M
115 Kevin Randal Presto PA 175 17 M 8 15-19 31:14.25 10:05/M
116 Cal Murphy Bethel Park PA 153 16 M 9 15-19 31:19.72 10:06/M
117 Tegan Wiefling Coraopolis PA 293 7 F 7 1-14 31:20.73 10:06/M
118 Nikki Wiefling Coraopolis PA 292 36 F 6 35-39 31:21.33 10:07/M
119 Angelo Fromm Sharonsharon PA 74 13 M 16 1-14 31:26.23 10:08/M
120 Steven Schlick Sewickley PA 195 53 M 5 50-54 31:27.77 10:09/M
121 Brady Mcconnell Cranberry Twp PA 133 16 M 10 15-19 31:31.51 10:10/M
122 Clayton Acheson Pittsburgh PA 3 16 M 11 15-19 31:38.25 10:12/M
123 Rachel Ditzenberger Mckees Rocks PA 59 16 F 5 15-19 31:41.69 10:13/M
124 Meghan Huntley Mckees Rocks PA 94 16 F 6 15-19 31:41.76 10:13/M
125 Heather Walsh Coraopolis PA 273 43 F 5 40-44 31:55.51 10:18/M
126 Ryan Zelder Elizabeth PA 299 33 M 6 30-34 32:05.76 10:21/M
127 Renee Gaydos Moon Twp PA 78 34 F 4 30-34 32:10.98 10:23/M
128 Liz Williams Oakdale PA 294 44 F 6 40-44 32:14.19 10:24/M
129 Kaylee Pierce Coraopolis PA 167 20 F 1 20-24 32:15.15 10:24/M
130 John Franko Mckees Rocks PA 72 43 M 6 40-44 32:22.26 10:26/M
131 Amy Franko Mckees Rocks PA 71 41 F 7 40-44 32:33.26 10:30/M
132 Jennifer Cicchini Pittsburgh PA 38 0 F 5 0- 0 32:34.76 10:30/M
133 Glen Puhalla Gibsonia PA 172 47 M 6 45-49 32:39.23 10:32/M
134 Diane Woods Coraopolis PA 296 59 F 4 55-99 33:12.26 10:43/M
135 Kayla Stafford Pittsburgh PA 262 37 F 7 35-39 33:25.74 10:47/M
136 Michelle Abegg Moon Twp PA 1 58 F 5 55-99 33:32.18 10:49/M
137 Leslie Turis Pittsburgh PA 270 39 F 8 35-39 33:33.76 10:49/M
138 Nicholas Weaver Baden PA 288 17 M 12 15-19 33:37.51 10:51/M
139 Austin Mclean Mckees Rocks PA 141 18 M 13 15-19 33:39.74 10:51/M
140 Jeff Mcconnell Cranberry Twp PA 134 53 M 6 50-54 33:40.16 10:52/M
141 Jaclyn Holmes Oakdale PA 88 35 F 9 35-39 33:48.50 10:54/M
142 Ian Blyth Ellwood City PA 10 39 M 4 35-39 34:18.00 11:04/M
143 Angela Broadrick Ellwood City PA 19 36 F 10 35-39 34:20.24 11:05/M
144 Bryce Ferguson Sewickley PA 70 12 M 17 1-14 34:29.16 11:07/M
145 Jeff Cicchini Pittsburgh PA 37 0 M 3 0- 0 34:30.55 11:08/M
146 Harrison Humphreys Canonsburg PA 92 13 M 18 1-14 34:45.17 11:13/M
147 Grant Schaible Cranberry Twp PA 188 12 M 19 1-14 34:57.51 11:16/M
148 Angie Nelson Pittsburgh PA 156 37 F 11 35-39 35:41.42 11:31/M
149 Nancy Smith Oakdale PA 257 64 F 6 55-99 35:42.18 11:31/M
150 Tracy Rafail Sewickley PA 174 46 F 10 45-49 35:47.90 11:33/M
151 Hayden Otey Pittsburgh PA 162 7 M 20 1-14 35:54.76 11:35/M
152 Matthew Otey Pittsburgh PA 163 40 M 7 40-44 35:55.42 11:35/M
153 Megan Keck 334 39 F 12 35-39 36:03.51 11:38/M
154 Kara Volk Pittsburgh PA 272 0 F 6 0- 0 36:05.19 11:38/M
155 Jamie Fike Beaver PA 313 38 F 13 35-39 36:11.16 11:40/M
156 Anthony D'orazio Pittsburgh PA 43 13 M 21 1-14 36:13.56 11:41/M
157 Noah Driscoll Coraopolis PA 60 13 M 22 1-14 36:21.27 11:44/M
158 Theo Fritz Bethel Park PA 73 13 M 23 1-14 36:27.79 11:45/M
159 Jacob Oplinger Butler PA 160 12 M 24 1-14 36:31.85 11:47/M
160 Sarah Warman Pittsburgh PA 284 36 F 14 35-39 36:39.16 11:49/M
161 Stephanie Ligato Pittsburgh PA 115 31 F 5 30-34 36:39.76 11:49/M
162 Robin Redfern New Brighton PA 176 49 F 11 45-49 37:01.20 11:56/M
163 Cara Group Pittsburgh PA 81 0 F 7 0- 0 37:31.67 12:06/M
164 Joe Line Coraopolis PA 116 21 M 8 20-24 37:49.27 12:12/M
165 Seth Walzer Pittsburgh PA 280 19 M 14 15-19 37:51.76 12:13/M
166 Melina Katsiroumba Coraopolis PA 101 20 F 2 20-24 38:22.48 12:23/M
167 Alison Munden Pittsburgh PA 150 19 F 7 15-19 38:22.76 12:23/M
168 Denny Campbell Sewickley PA 25 50 M 7 50-54 38:56.20 12:34/M
169 Antonette Campbell Sewickley PA 24 56 F 7 55-99 38:56.61 12:34/M
170 Wisam Guerriere Mars PA 82 33 F 6 30-34 39:32.62 12:45/M
171 Tyler Mihaljevic Mc Donald PA 147 17 M 15 15-19 39:36.68 12:46/M
172 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 103 53 F 8 50-54 39:52.52 12:52/M
173 Kimberly Gnazzo Pittsburgh PA 79 54 F 9 50-54 40:45.97 13:09/M
174 Jeannie Bencho Clinton PA 8 54 F 10 50-54 40:50.24 13:10/M
175 Jennifer Salamon Pittsburgh PA 184 0 F 8 0- 0 40:51.17 13:11/M
176 Beth Faunce Mckees Rocks PA 69 40 F 8 40-44 40:52.48 13:11/M
177 Abby Faunce 300 9 F 8 1-14 41:34.94 13:25/M
178 Dianne Danziger Mc Donald PA 45 45 F 12 45-49 41:59.94 13:33/M
179 Andrea Tannehill Mckees Rocks PA 265 38 F 15 35-39 42:33.47 13:44/M
180 Michelle Liebau Sewickley PA 114 45 F 13 45-49 42:58.12 13:52/M
181 Amanda Napolitan Canonsburg PA 154 38 F 16 35-39 42:58.17 13:52/M
182 Olivia Carmandi Coraopolis PA 28 54 F 11 50-54 43:08.69 13:55/M
183 Lori Long Pittsburgh PA 117 58 F 8 55-99 45:14.76 14:35/M
184 Brindle Walzer Pittsburgh PA 278 16 F 8 15-19 45:20.70 14:37/M
185 Jeff Warren Mckees Rocks PA 286 55 M 11 55-99 45:42.24 14:45/M
186 Tammy Warren Mckees Rocks PA 287 50 F 12 50-54 45:42.65 14:45/M
187 Vicki Defeo Mckees Rocks PA 51 54 F 13 50-54 45:42.78 14:45/M
188 Carlina D'orazio Pittsburgh PA 44 45 F 14 45-49 46:28.51 14:59/M
189 Ivan Malecki Allison Park PA 318 47 M 7 45-49 46:29.27 15:00/M
190 Mary Lynch Easton PA 123 62 F 9 55-99 46:42.52 15:04/M
191 Natalie Dietrich 54 7 F 9 1-14 47:32.13 15:20/M
192 Victoria Dietrich 56 9 F 10 1-14 47:54.26 15:27/M
193 Rich Dietrich 55 46 M 8 45-49 48:30.21 15:39/M
194 Jeff Walzer Pittsburgh PA 279 48 M 9 45-49 48:50.52 15:45/M
195 Blake Headen Wellsburg WV 85 52 M 8 50-54 48:50.77 15:45/M
196 Eden Shanahan Pittsburgh PA 242 6 F 11 1-14 49:13.27 15:53/M
197 Evan Tannehill Mckees Rocks PA 266 14 M 25 1-14 49:14.52 15:53/M
198 Sara Shanahan Pittsburgh PA 243 41 F 9 40-44 49:17.20 15:54/M
199 Danny Shanahan Pittsburgh PA 241 4 M 26 1-14 49:28.52 15:57/M
200 Daniel Shanahan Pittsburgh PA 200 35 M 5 35-39 49:28.52 15:57/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Danielle Dietrich 53 38 F 17 35-39 49:58.64 16:07/M
202 Maria Sherman Pittsburgh PA 246 44 F 10 40-44 50:06.52 16:10/M
203 Lisa Butchko Canonsburg PA 21 55 F 10 55-99 50:06.98 16:10/M
204 Diana Mamone Coraopolis PA 129 53 F 14 50-54 50:08.23 16:10/M
205 Darla Weber Pittsburgh PA 289 54 F 15 50-54 50:10.71 16:11/M
206 Brandon Cerminara Sewickley PA 35 20 M 9 20-24 50:17.22 16:13/M
207 Maura Scrabis Sewickley PA 198 20 F 3 20-24 50:17.23 16:13/M
208 Patricia Krause Lake Orion MI 109 52 F 16 50-54 50:35.52 16:19/M
209 Joseph Mccormick Coraopolis PA 136 50 M 9 50-54 50:39.90 16:20/M
210 Melissa Mccormick Coraopolis PA 137 51 F 17 50-54 50:40.10 16:21/M
211 Joseph Restelli Pittsburgh PA 178 62 M 12 55-99 51:46.73 16:42/M
212 Andrea Restelli Monessen PA 177 55 F 11 55-99 51:47.76 16:42/M
213 Thomas Burg Pittsburgh PA 20 64 M 13 55-99 51:56.33 16:45/M
214 Alysha Snatchko Coraopolis PA 261 33 F 7 30-34 52:08.16 16:49/M
215 Kelli Debiase Mckees Rocks PA 49 54 F 18 50-54 52:08.16 16:49/M
216 Kaylee Bowden Imperial PA 14 31 F 8 30-34 52:08.27 16:49/M
217 Marissa Williams 348 41 F 11 40-44 52:08.36 16:49/M
218 Sarah Haines Pittsburgh PA 83 37 F 18 35-39 52:09.16 16:49/M
219 Trish Price Mckees Rocks PA 171 39 F 19 35-39 52:09.27 16:49/M
220 Marie Monaco West Mifflin PA 149 55 F 12 55-99 52:34.52 16:57/M
221 James Jackim Moon Twp PA 98 66 M 14 55-99 53:15.39 17:11/M
222 Ed King Mars PA 105 51 M 10 50-54 53:26.27 17:14/M
223 Rick Capp West Homestead PA 27 51 M 11 50-54 53:27.37 17:15/M
224 Robert Murcko Pittsburgh PA 152 58 M 15 55-99 53:38.55 17:18/M
225 Janet Murcko Pittsburgh PA 151 57 F 13 55-99 53:38.75 17:18/M
226 Annette Capp West Homestead PA 26 50 F 19 50-54 53:41.81 17:19/M
227 Rhonda Gavin Ambridge PA 76 47 F 15 45-49 53:50.54 17:22/M
228 Jamie Palumbo Natrona Heights PA 164 40 F 12 40-44 53:50.75 17:22/M
229 Chad Redfern Sr New Brighton PA 330 48 M 10 45-49 54:13.48 17:29/M
230 David Casciani Mckees Rocks PA 33 72 M 16 55-99 54:41.74 17:38/M
231 Eric Casciani Mckees Rocks PA 34 38 M 6 35-39 54:43.16 17:39/M
232 Jeff Tindall Conway PA 268 41 M 8 40-44 55:26.85 17:53/M
233 Aaylah Ludwiczak Coraopolis PA 118 14 F 12 1-14 55:52.25 18:01/M
234 Patty Mcquade Pittsburgh PA 142 56 F 14 55-99 55:58.54 18:03/M
235 Virginia Trant Wexford PA 269 53 F 20 50-54 55:58.95 18:03/M
236 Nancy Crist Pittsburgh PA 42 55 F 15 55-99 55:59.75 18:04/M
237 Olivia Lynch Easton PA 124 28 F 1 25-29 56:56.10 18:22/M
238 Gene Disanti Mckees Rocks PA 57 54 M 12 50-54 57:03.42 18:24/M
239 Hudson Heitzenrater 61 1 M 27 1-14 57:04.25 18:25/M
240 Brandon Heitzenrater 16 23 M 10 20-24 57:04.25 18:25/M
241 Kelly Kasing Coraopolis PA 100 53 F 21 50-54 59:36.51 19:14/M
242 Susan Mccoy Pittsburgh PA 138 64 F 16 55-99 59:43.21 19:16/M
243 Sandra Lang Pittsburgh PA 112 62 F 17 55-99 59:43.96 19:16/M
244 Michael Millner Coraopolis PA 148 67 M 17 55-99 59:46.27 19:17/M
245 Bill Woodrum Pittsburgh PA 295 67 M 18 55-99 1:00:12.81 19:25/M
246 Jennifer Kasing Coraopolis PA 99 30 F 9 30-34 1:02:22.77 20:07/M
247 Geoff Sherman Pittsburgh PA 245 46 M 11 45-49 1:02:27.90 20:09/M
248 Ann Sherman Bethel Park PA 244 76 F 18 55-99 1:02:28.71 20:09/M