WHITE OAK PARK XC MEET BOYS
September 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
BALDWIN Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 24 Team Score (times): 1:30:56.6 Average Time: 18:11.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 32 Theodore Boehm 2 2 17:31.6 17:31.6 0:00.0
2 22 Dominick Ditoro 3 5 17:43.4 35:15.0 0:11.7
3 23 Bobby konesky 4 9 17:56.1 53:11.2 0:24.5
4 25 Zachary Wyse 6 15 18:35.6 1:11:46.8 1:04.0
5 19 Philip Pegher 9 24 19:09.8 1:30:56.6 1:38.1
6 29 Xander Rayburg 10 34 19:26.9 1:50:23.6 1:55.3
7 20 Brandon Lorkovic 11 45 19:44.9 2:10:08.5 2:13.2
8 17 Andrew Barrett More Than 7 20:19.0 2:30:27.5 2:47.4
9 34 Caden Harsh More Than 7 20:29.2 2:50:56.8 2:57.6
10 31 Kody Trolle More Than 7 20:42.1 3:11:38.9 3:10.5
11 21 Cody Randal More Than 7 22:29.4 3:34:08.3 4:57.8
12 33 Mitch Davis More Than 7 23:19.0 3:57:27.4 5:47.3
13 26 Mark Bosco More Than 7 25:07.3 4:22:34.7 7:35.7
14 30 Alex Shields More Than 7 26:33.0 4:49:07.8 9:01.4
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:40:04.1 Average Time: 20:00.8
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 60 Christian Guinto-Brody 5 5 18:35.3 18:35.3 0:00.0
2 65 Zack Snyder 7 12 18:51.6 37:26.9 0:16.2
3 57 Tyler Coulter 15 27 20:08.6 57:35.6 1:33.2
4 58 Stephen Frost 18 45 20:52.6 1:18:28.3 2:17.3
5 63 Ryan Michaels 19 64 21:35.8 1:40:04.1 3:00.4
6 66 Thomas Thornton 31 95 24:58.6 2:05:02.8 6:23.3
7 62 Kodi McCall 33 128 30:01.5 2:35:04.3 11:26.1
8 59 Jacob Ghetian More Than 7 34:28.7 3:09:33.0 15:53.3
9 61 Mason Hurley More Than 7 35:02.0 3:44:35.1 16:26.7
McKEESPORT Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:44:20.1 Average Time: 20:52.0
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 88 Aaron Elm 1 1 17:11.5 17:11.5 0:00.0
2 90 Nolan Piotrowski 12 13 19:58.2 37:09.7 2:46.6
3 89 Jacob Fisher 17 30 20:51.3 58:01.1 3:39.8
4 91 Austin McGrew 23 53 22:04.3 1:20:05.4 4:52.7
5 92 Kyaujah Springs-Meadows 25 78 24:14.6 1:44:20.1 7:03.1
6 93 Ben Bossart 26 104 24:18.9 2:08:39.1 7:07.3
7 94 Elijah Wanzo 32 136 25:53.7 2:34:32.8 8:42.1
CALIFORNIA Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:44:48.0 Average Time: 20:57.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 67 Mason Kent 8 8 19:00.7 19:00.7 0:00.0
2 72 Kolby Kent 14 22 20:07.3 39:08.1 1:06.6
3 74 Steven Gwyn 20 42 21:49.5 1:00:57.6 2:48.7
4 73 Jay Danek 21 63 21:49.7 1:22:47.3 2:48.9
5 68 Matt Shimko 22 85 22:00.7 1:44:48.0 2:59.9
6 69 Phil Stewart 24 109 23:41.5 2:08:29.5 4:40.7
7 71 Bodnar Elton 29 138 24:35.2 2:33:04.8 5:34.4
8 70 Kadin Nahas More Than 7 25:20.3 2:58:25.2 6:19.6
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 1:54:03.8 Average Time: 22:48.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 46 Austin Stewart 13 13 20:04.6 20:04.6 0:00.0
2 41 Ben Clark 16 29 20:16.3 40:20.9 0:11.6
3 43 Luc Normandy 27 56 24:22.2 1:04:43.2 4:17.6
4 44 Orlando Watson 28 84 24:24.7 1:29:08.0 4:20.1
5 45 Carl Hanselman 30 114 24:55.8 1:54:03.8 4:51.2
STEEL VALLEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 100 Brandan Mains Less Than 5 27:30.0 27:30.0 0:00.0
2 97 Mark Fulmore Less Than 5 28:45.2 56:15.3 1:15.1
3 403 David Packer Less Than 5 33:06.1 1:29:21.5 5:36.0
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 406 Elijah Johnson Less Than 5 19:45.4 19:45.4 0:00.0
2 408 Christian Michael Less Than 5 20:12.1 39:57.5 0:26.6
3 411 Chris Russel Less Than 5 23:42.9 1:03:40.5 3:57.5