WHITE OAK PARK XC MEET BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Aaron Elm McKEESPORT 88 10 M 17:11.5 5:33/M
2 Theodore Boehm BALDWIN 32 12 M 17:31.6 5:39/M
3 Dominick Ditoro BALDWIN 22 10 M 17:43.4 5:43/M
4 Bobby konesky BALDWIN 23 10 M 17:56.1 5:47/M
5 Christian Guinto-Brody ELIZABETH FORWARD 60 11 M 18:35.3 6:00/M
6 Zachary Wyse BALDWIN 25 10 M 18:35.6 6:00/M
7 Zack Snyder ELIZABETH FORWARD 65 12 M 18:51.6 6:05/M
8 Mason Kent CALIFORNIA 67 12 M 19:00.7 6:08/M
9 Philip Pegher BALDWIN 19 9 M 19:09.8 6:11/M
10 Xander Rayburg BALDWIN 29 11 M 19:26.9 6:16/M
11 Brandon Lorkovic BALDWIN 20 10 M 19:44.9 6:22/M
12 Elijah Johnson WEST MIFFLIN 406 10 M 19:45.4 6:22/M
13 Nolan Piotrowski McKEESPORT 90 11 M 19:58.2 6:26/M
14 Austin Stewart SERRA CATHOLIC 46 9 M 20:04.6 6:28/M
15 Kolby Kent CALIFORNIA 72 10 M 20:07.3 6:29/M
16 Tyler Coulter ELIZABETH FORWARD 57 12 M 20:08.6 6:30/M
17 Christian Michael WEST MIFFLIN 408 11 M 20:12.1 6:31/M
18 Ben Clark SERRA CATHOLIC 41 10 M 20:16.3 6:32/M
19 Andrew Barrett BALDWIN 17 9 M 20:19.0 6:33/M
20 Caden Harsh BALDWIN 34 12 M 20:29.2 6:36/M
21 Kody Trolle BALDWIN 31 11 M 20:42.1 6:41/M
22 Jacob Fisher McKEESPORT 89 10 M 20:51.3 6:44/M
23 Stephen Frost ELIZABETH FORWARD 58 12 M 20:52.6 6:44/M
24 Ryan Michaels ELIZABETH FORWARD 63 12 M 21:35.8 6:58/M
25 Steven Gwyn CALIFORNIA 74 9 M 21:49.5 7:02/M
26 Jay Danek CALIFORNIA 73 10 M 21:49.7 7:02/M
27 Matt Shimko CALIFORNIA 68 12 M 22:00.7 7:06/M
28 Austin McGrew McKEESPORT 91 11 M 22:04.3 7:07/M
29 Cody Randal BALDWIN 21 10 M 22:29.4 7:15/M
30 Mitch Davis BALDWIN 33 12 M 23:19.0 7:31/M
31 Phil Stewart CALIFORNIA 69 12 M 23:41.5 7:38/M
32 Chris Russel WEST MIFFLIN 411 9 M 23:42.9 7:39/M
33 Kyaujah Springs-Meadows McKEESPORT 92 10 M 24:14.6 7:49/M
34 Ben Bossart McKEESPORT 93 11 M 24:18.9 7:50/M
35 Luc Normandy SERRA CATHOLIC 43 9 M 24:22.2 7:52/M
36 Orlando Watson SERRA CATHOLIC 44 9 M 24:24.7 7:52/M
37 Bodnar Elton CALIFORNIA 71 12 M 24:35.2 7:56/M
38 Carl Hanselman SERRA CATHOLIC 45 11 M 24:55.8 8:02/M
39 Thomas Thornton ELIZABETH FORWARD 66 10 M 24:58.6 8:03/M
40 Mark Bosco BALDWIN 26 11 M 25:07.3 8:06/M
41 Kadin Nahas CALIFORNIA 70 12 M 25:20.3 8:10/M
42 Elijah Wanzo McKEESPORT 94 11 M 25:53.7 8:21/M
43 Alex Shields BALDWIN 30 11 M 26:33.0 8:34/M
44 Brandan Mains STEEL VALLEY 100 10 M 27:30.0 8:52/M
45 Mark Fulmore STEEL VALLEY 97 10 M 28:45.2 9:16/M
46 Kodi McCall ELIZABETH FORWARD 62 12 M 30:01.5 9:41/M
47 David Packer STEEL VALLEY 403 9 M 33:06.1 10:41/M
48 Jacob Ghetian ELIZABETH FORWARD 59 12 M 34:28.7 11:07/M
49 Mason Hurley ELIZABETH FORWARD 61 11 M 35:02.0 11:18/M