JAMESTOWN FAIR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 04, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dan Dygert Linesville PA 967 43 M 1 Top Fin 19:31.1 6:18/M
2 Riley Runyon Jamestown PA 945 15 M 1 15-19 19:45.5 6:22/M
3 Jacob Smith Greenville PA 971 43 M 1 40-49 21:24.9 6:54/M
4 Julie Demarco Jamestown PA 590 45 F 1 Top Fin 21:56.1 7:05/M
5 Karis Mcelhaney Jamestown PA 943 12 F 1 8-14 22:36.2 7:17/M
6 Tre Walker Jamestown PA 956 18 M 2 15-19 23:17.8 7:31/M
7 Collin Wilson 949 15 M 3 15-19 23:29.0 7:35/M
8 Rowan Thomas Jamestown PA 957 14 M 1 8-14 24:20.4 7:51/M
9 Danner Babcock Jamestown PA 580 12 M 2 8-14 24:20.8 7:51/M
10 Melissa Good Linesville PA 891 50 F 1 50-59 24:41.6 7:58/M
11 Tyler Enterline Jamestown PA 803 10 M 3 8-14 25:26.5 8:12/M
12 Madilyn Enterline Jamestown PA 678 13 F 2 8-14 25:27.5 8:13/M
13 Jason Huntsberger Greenville PA 897 38 M 1 30-39 25:34.4 8:15/M
14 Duncan Mayer Greenville PA 899 11 M 4 8-14 25:53.1 8:21/M
15 Jered Mcelhaney Jamestown PA 900 40 M 2 40-49 26:02.5 8:24/M
16 Kelly Patalsky Sewickley PA 944 39 F 1 30-39 26:19.4 8:29/M
17 Heather Harmon Jefferson OH 958 37 F 2 30-39 26:28.3 8:32/M
18 Zoey Painter Andover OH 953 12 F 3 8-14 26:38.7 8:35/M
19 Linda Enterline Jamestown PA 962 60 F 1 60-69 26:42.4 8:37/M
20 Jairus Huntsberger Greenville PA 896 12 M 5 8-14 27:01.9 8:43/M
21 Neil Babcock Jamestown PA 963 45 M 3 40-49 27:46.7 8:57/M
22 Garrett Floch 952 14 M 6 8-14 28:39.2 9:15/M
23 Josh Rauseh New Castle PA 968 33 M 2 30-39 28:49.0 9:18/M
24 Rod Brest Meadville PA 960 71 M 1 70-99 29:19.3 9:27/M
25 Rebekah Enterline Jamestown PA 684 10 F 4 8-14 29:42.3 9:35/M
26 Sam Enterline Jamestown PA 802 46 M 4 40-49 30:06.3 9:43/M
27 Kelley Enterline Jamestown PA 671 10 F 5 8-14 31:22.6 10:07/M
28 Sophia Hart Jamestown PA 961 11 F 6 8-14 31:24.7 10:08/M
29 Shawna Dye Williamsfield OH 966 20 F 1 20-29 31:43.3 10:14/M
30 Anthony Sunseri Grove City PA 947 70 M 2 70-99 32:04.7 10:21/M
31 Irene Howick Hartstown PA 893 32 F 3 30-39 32:22.1 10:26/M
32 Emily Enterline Jamestown PA 594 13 F 7 8-14 33:28.3 10:48/M
33 Nicholas Blingluff Jamestown PA 965 17 M 4 15-19 34:38.8 11:10/M
34 Rodney Babcock Greenville PA 582 53 M 1 50-59 34:39.7 11:11/M
35 Sean Shields Jamestown PA 955 17 M 5 15-19 34:43.4 11:12/M
36 Atarah Huntsberger Greenville PA 895 9 F 8 8-14 35:42.5 11:31/M
37 Jessica Huntsberger Greenville PA 898 37 F 4 30-39 35:43.4 11:31/M
38 Susan Sisley Williamsfield OH 946 52 F 2 50-59 36:33.5 11:47/M
39 Bob McVey Hermitage PA 970 66 M 1 60-69 37:41.1 12:09/M
40 Peter M. Winkler Franklin PA 948 66 M 2 60-69 40:09.8 12:57/M
41 Joseph White 950 34 M 3 30-39 41:25.9 13:22/M
42 Symantha White 951 13 F 9 8-14 41:26.8 13:22/M
43 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 954 79 M 3 70-99 41:46.2 13:28/M
44 Evan Gault Jamestown PA 806 27 M 1 20-29 42:23.5 13:40/M
45 Allison Harmon Jefferson OH 959 9 F 10 8-14 43:58.7 14:11/M
46 Abigail Good Jamestown PA 890 9 F 11 8-14 44:00.0 14:12/M
47 Chloe Clark Jamestown PA 969 10 F 12 8-14 49:39.7 16:01/M
48 Ryleigh Good Jamestown PA 892 10 F 13 8-14 52:07.8 16:49/M
49 Michael Abt Erie PA 579 68 M 3 60-69 53:09.1 17:09/M
50 Laura Brocklehurst Greenville PA 589 51 F 3 50-59
51 Sherry Hodge Greenville PA 964 73 F 1 70-99