RIVER TRAIL INVITE VARSITY BOYS
August 30, 2019
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 37 Team Score (times): 1:33:38.2 Average Time: 18:43.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 841 Stephen Frost 3 3 18:08.1 18:08.1 0:00.0
2 843 Christian Guinto-Brody 4 7 18:16.2 36:24.4 0:08.1
3 856 Zack Snyder 6 13 18:37.1 55:01.5 0:29.0
4 855 Andrew Smith 10 23 19:00.0 1:14:01.6 0:51.8
5 853 Ryan Michaels 14 37 19:36.6 1:33:38.2 1:28.5
6 837 Tyler Coulter 20 57 20:05.7 1:53:44.0 1:57.6
7 857 Tommy Thornton 42 99 24:25.0 2:18:09.1 6:16.9
HIGHLANDS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:37:40.7 Average Time: 19:32.1
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 867 Cj Thimons 1 1 17:14.7 17:14.7 0:00.0
2 858 Bryce Eddy 7 8 18:42.6 35:57.3 1:27.9
3 866 Phillip Stevens 16 24 19:49.0 55:46.3 2:34.3
4 870 Lucas Witt 24 48 20:45.3 1:16:31.7 3:30.6
5 859 Chase Godfrey 26 74 21:09.0 1:37:40.7 3:54.3
6 862 Tyler Lynn 29 103 22:01.0 1:59:41.8 4:46.3
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:42:44.8 Average Time: 20:32.9
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 819 Noah Lehner 5 5 18:20.9 18:20.9 0:00.0
2 816 Luke Henderson 13 18 19:34.4 37:55.3 1:13.5
3 823 Mark Shenuda 17 35 19:57.2 57:52.6 1:36.3
4 820 Cam Miller 28 63 21:50.7 1:19:43.3 3:29.8
5 821 Hayden Pressell 35 98 23:01.4 1:42:44.8 4:40.5
6 812 Gavin Fragello 37 135 23:19.7 2:06:04.5 4:58.8
7 811 Dillom Diamond 39 174 23:55.1 2:29:59.6 5:34.2
YOUGH Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:42:46.1 Average Time: 20:33.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 983 Levi Gebadlo 8 8 18:48.4 18:48.4 0:00.0
2 984 Javen Gunther 11 19 19:16.0 38:04.5 0:27.5
3 980 Dylan Craig 15 34 19:39.6 57:44.1 0:51.1
4 991 Carter Mccurdy 31 65 22:13.4 1:19:57.6 3:24.9
5 977 Nick Boyer 34 99 22:48.5 1:42:46.1 4:00.0
6 995 Andrew Roth 38 137 23:26.2 2:06:12.3 4:37.7
7 988 Chase Kibel 40 177 24:00.5 2:30:12.9 5:12.0
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:42:17.8 Average Time: 20:27.5
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 936 Kaiden Smith 9 9 18:51.9 18:51.9 0:00.0
2 937 Gabe Snyder 12 21 19:25.7 38:17.7 0:33.8
3 919 Kyler Bender 23 44 20:23.2 58:40.9 1:31.2
4 940 Luke Thurner 27 71 21:27.5 1:20:08.4 2:35.5
5 927 Ian Majetic 30 101 22:09.3 1:42:17.8 3:17.4
6 939 Aidan Stella 33 134 22:19.4 2:04:37.2 3:27.5
7 925 Matthew Kail 36 170 23:06.1 2:27:43.3 4:14.1
McKEESPORT Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:43:57.4 Average Time: 20:47.4
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 884 Aaron Elm 2 2 17:23.3 17:23.3 0:00.0
2 885 Jacob Fisher 18 20 20:00.9 37:24.3 2:37.6
3 891 Nolan Piotrowski 19 39 20:04.8 57:29.1 2:41.5
4 889 Austin Mcgrew 32 71 22:16.6 1:19:45.8 4:53.2
5 893 Kyaujah Springs-Meadows 41 112 24:11.5 1:43:57.4 6:48.2
6 883 Benjamin Bossart 45 157 25:01.0 2:08:58.4 7:37.7
7 897 Elijah Wanzo 46 203 26:24.5 2:35:23.0 9:01.1
SERRA CATHOLIC Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 155 Team Score (times): 1:51:28.5 Average Time: 22:17.7
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 904 Eli Kite 21 21 20:18.1 20:18.1 0:00.0
2 910 Austin Stewart 22 43 20:20.5 40:38.7 0:02.4
3 901 Ben Clarke 25 68 21:02.7 1:01:41.4 0:44.5
4 907 Luc Normandy 43 111 24:46.9 1:26:28.4 4:28.8
5 911 Orlando Watson 44 155 25:00.1 1:51:28.5 4:41.9
6 903 Carl Handelsman 47 202 26:54.8 2:18:23.4 6:36.6
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 965 Christian Michael Less Than 5 19:06.0 19:06.0 0:00.0
2 970 Ian Wilhelm Less Than 5 19:14.9 38:20.9 0:08.8
3 941 Elijah Johnson Less Than 5 19:19.5 57:40.4 0:13.5
4 968 Chris Russel Less Than 5 22:52.0 1:20:32.5 3:46.0
SOUTH ALLEGHENY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 918 Jacob Wilson Less Than 5 20:40.2 20:40.2 0:00.0
2 917 Mason Thomas Less Than 5 21:55.8 42:36.1 1:15.6
3 914 Silverio Hernandez Less Than 5 25:30.7 1:08:06.8 4:50.5
BALDWIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 805 Xander Rayburg Less Than 5 19:33.5 19:33.5 0:00.0
2 809 Kody Trolle Less Than 5 21:00.4 40:34.0 1:26.9
3 807 Alex Shields Less Than 5 26:51.3 1:07:25.3 7:17.8
WOODLAND HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 975 Gavin Moore Less Than 5 19:35.2 19:35.2 0:00.0
2 974 Noah Marini Less Than 5 21:17.4 40:52.6 1:42.1
3 971 Jeremy Arbster Less Than 5 23:03.0 1:03:55.6 3:27.8
4 973 Aaqib Sayyed Less Than 5 23:40.2 1:27:35.9 4:05.0
KEYSTONE OAKS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 874 Grant Clarke Less Than 5 22:06.4 22:06.4 0:00.0
2 875 Sean Dobos Less Than 5 24:02.3 46:08.8 1:55.8
3 881 Trong Tran Less Than 5 25:48.4 1:11:57.3 3:42.0