Male 25 to 29
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Nick Cicio 8 25 3 13:46.60 2 1:01.00 1 1:23:52.30 1 0:41.30 2 1:17:54.20 2:57:15.40
2 9 Thomas Ranalli 50 27 1 10:58.40 1 1:00.60 4 2:06:34.90 3 0:54.70 1 1:17:20.60 3:36:49.20
3 15 Michael Morgan 36 28 4 17:11.60 4 3:09.60 3 1:55:37.90 4 2:31.80 3 1:28:57.50 3:47:28.40
4 17 Marcus Mcguire 35 27 2 11:47.50 3 1:49.00 2 1:26:55.20 2 0:50.50 4 2:10:22.80 3:51:45.00
Male 30 to 34
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Matthew Erchull 17 32 1 10:51.70 1 1:09.90 1 1:24:42.50 1 0:47.90 1 1:23:08.40 3:00:40.40
2 11 Zac Haubach 21 32 5 19:43.30 2 2:28.40 2 1:42:52.20 3 1:50.70 2 1:30:47.30 3:37:41.90
3 18 Steven Mcginley 34 34 3 16:22.80 5 3:17.70 3 1:50:50.70 2 1:16.40 3 1:43:59.90 3:55:47.50
4 28 Andrew Sossong 46 31 2 15:37.40 3 2:28.50 4 2:37:52.30 4 1:55.30 4 1:48:37.60 4:46:31.10
DNF DNF John Gregorchik 48 31 4 18:52.00 4 3:12.00
Male 35 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Luke Alexander 3 37 2 13:04.90 1 1:28.00 1 1:37:24.60 1 0:52.80 1 1:33:42.20 3:26:32.50
2 30 Stephen Roesch 42 37 1 12:40.00 2 2:17.30 2 2:26:00.10 2 2:00.40 2 2:30:51.30 5:13:49.10
Male 40 to 44
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Heath Mccombs 32 42 1 14:39.40 1 1:58.80 1 1:52:10.00 2 1:06.00 1 2:03:37.40 4:13:31.60
2 31 Shawn Hildebrand 22 43 2 16:29.60 2 2:56.50 2 3:10:31.50 3 7:04.50 2 2:30:32.90 6:07:35.00
DNF DNF Troy Carbaugh 5 40 3 17:30.40 3 4:17.50 3 3:18:41.60 1 1:04.50
Male 45 to 49
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Daryl Weaver 55 45 1 11:29.80 1 0:51.20 1 1:18:28.00 1 0:30.20 1 1:00:31.00 2:31:50.20
2 5 Ed Koontz 27 47 2 11:46.00 2 1:02.60 2 1:42:18.50 3 0:55.30 2 1:17:07.40 3:13:09.80
3 14 Cameron Smith 45 48 3 12:49.80 3 1:36.20 3 1:51:17.30 2 0:54.80 3 1:39:37.40 3:46:15.50
4 27 Spencer Clark 10 45 4 14:07.70 6 3:44.10 5 2:34:16.00 5 2:42.20 4 1:50:52.10 4:45:42.10
5 29 John Susan 56 47 5 19:22.40 4 2:19.30 4 2:08:16.10 4 2:05.60 5 2:24:08.10 4:56:11.50
6 32 Daniel Hornbake 23 46 6 21:40.10 5 2:51.80 6 3:08:35.00 6 5:49.00 6 2:28:40.10 6:07:36.00
Male 50 to 54
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Tad Norton 38 52 2 12:39.40 3 1:32.90 1 1:38:58.50 1 0:37.90 1 1:20:38.10 3:14:26.80
2 10 Jim Dandro 14 50 4 13:27.50 2 1:22.30 3 1:46:19.00 2 0:42.90 2 1:35:44.80 3:37:36.50
3 12 Shawn Carey 51 53 1 10:56.90 1 1:16.20 4 1:51:12.90 5 1:32.30 3 1:37:22.10 3:42:20.40
4 16 Geo Tooma 53 53 3 13:08.90 4 1:36.70 2 1:42:01.70 4 1:27.40 5 1:49:20.60 3:47:35.30
5 21 Wayne Morgan 37 54 6 14:15.30 5 1:38.10 5 2:09:43.40 3 1:08.60 4 1:46:57.20 4:13:42.60
6 25 Dan Reese 40 51 5 13:48.70 6 1:58.50 6 2:16:21.50 6 2:14.10 6 2:02:42.10 4:37:04.90
Male 55 to 59
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 23 Edward Horton 24 59 2 15:56.30 2 2:37.20 2 2:17:24.90 2 1:30.10 1 1:39:09.60 4:16:38.10
2 24 Charles Futcher 20 58 1 14:42.90 1 2:05.10 1 2:02:02.70 1 1:28.60 2 2:13:38.30 4:33:57.60
Male 60 to 64
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 John King 26 60 1 11:58.60 1 1:24.30 1 1:38:16.20 1 0:54.40 1 1:20:24.40 3:12:57.90
2 13 Robert Mccoy 33 60 2 13:30.00 3 2:07.80 2 1:47:37.30 3 1:39.30 2 1:40:34.90 3:45:29.30
3 22 William Laughlin 29 60 3 14:21.80 2 1:42.90 3 1:57:03.30 2 1:08.40 3 2:01:04.50 4:15:20.90
Male 65 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 James Clark 9 67 1 13:54.10 1 2:21.50 1 2:07:31.60 1 1:48.80 1 1:46:31.70 4:12:07.70
2 26 Charlie Redmond 54 69 2 16:26.40 2 2:27.20 2 2:17:16.60 2 2:38.70 2 1:59:54.30 4:38:43.20
TRIATHLON WOMEN
Female 25 to 29
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Taylor Rojek 44 28 1 19:17.60 1 2:20.50 1 2:13:32.50 1 2:37.50 1 2:05:54.20 4:43:42.30
Female 30 to 34
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Stacey Jackson 25 34 1 12:00.90 1 1:42.20 1 2:08:44.10 1 1:32.90 1 1:36:43.60 4:00:43.70
DNF DNF Kathryn Cawley 6 33 2 14:15.70 2 2:17.80 2 2:54:04.40
Female 35 to 39
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Julia Crytzer 13 37 2 12:15.40 1 0:57.30 1 1:58:19.50 2 1:06.00 1 1:32:53.90 3:45:32.10
2 3 Loukia Lili-Williams 30 37 3 12:42.30 2 1:12.10 2 2:02:16.40 1 0:49.70 2 1:34:57.30 3:51:57.80
DNF DNF Jeanie Denison 15 35 1 10:46.10 3 1:21.60 3 2:10:58.90 3 1:54.00
DNF DNF Anne Clifford 11 35 4 19:34.40 4 4:25.40
Female 40 to 44
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Amanda Frost 19 40 1 11:05.90 1 1:35.20 1 1:45:04.40 1 1:29.60 1 1:31:05.70 3:30:20.80
Female 45 to 49
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Jennifer Elder-Brady 52 45 1 13:58.30 1 2:32.60 1 2:14:37.30 1 1:13.20 1 1:56:10.00 4:28:31.40
Female 60 and over
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Julia Peck 39 61 1 15:41.90 1 4:55.10 1 2:35:31.90 1 1:57.50 1 2:22:09.70 5:20:16.10
RELAY TEAMS (M)
Male 0-99
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Team Sossong Brothers 1 0 2 17:28.70 1 0:44.80 2 3:48:03.20 1 0:22.40 1 2:11:39.90 6:18:19.00
DNF DNF Team Got Your Back 2 0 1 14:53.50 2 1:41.70 1 3:15:04.80 2 3:21.00
UNOFFICIAL
Male 0-99
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Mark Dyce 49 48 1 16:17.00 1 2:20.70 1 2:19:50.10 1 3:24.30 1 1:03:46.70 3:45:38.80
DNF DNF Jarret Forst 18 43 2 17:44.60 2 3:25.10 2 3:56:36.80