WHISKEY REBELLION 5K
Age Group Results
July 04, 2018
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K RUN
Female OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Annette Aho Pittsburgh PA 133 25 27 4:32.81 24:46.31 20:13.50 6:31/M
2 Stephanie Keelon Canonsburg PA 77 16 44 4:31.40 25:35.52 21:04.12 6:48/M
3 Megan Fortna Pittsburgh PA 126 26 55 4:37.59 26:46.10 22:08.51 7:08/M
Female 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Raquel Kams Canonsburg PA 208 0 447 6:34.62 45:28.40 38:53.78 12:33/M
2 Alexandra Campbell Washington PA 206 0 492 6:23.87 52:06.63 45:42.76 14:45/M
3 Alesia Campbell Washington PA 207 0 494 6:23.87 52:09.85 45:45.98 14:45/M
Female 1 to 11
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Gianna Miller Canonsburg PA 269 10 161 4:43.85 31:11.39 26:27.54 8:32/M
2 Madison Fellin Eighty Four PA 273 8 259 6:28.66 36:02.76 29:34.10 9:32/M
3 Julie Lukasewicz Canonsburg PA 396 10 342 6:35.62 38:27.33 31:51.71 10:16/M
4 Trillian Hodgson Washington PA 455 9 362 6:16.15 39:11.29 32:55.14 10:37/M
5 Adaire Settles Canonsburg PA 306 10 370 5:02.17 38:21.19 33:19.02 10:45/M
6 Ava Kolovich Washington PA 544 7 422 6:17.18 42:59.71 36:42.53 11:50/M
7 Tessa Schwarzmiller Bridgeville PA 467 11 466 6:16.35 47:03.52 40:47.17 13:09/M
8 Avery Link Bridgeville PA 61 11 471 6:29.75 47:54.45 41:24.70 13:21/M
9 Meghan Cummings Mc Donald PA 120 9 501 6:23.92 54:48.66 48:24.74 15:37/M
10 Tova Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 430 10 507 4:50.80 55:38.96 50:48.16 16:23/M
Female 12 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Laura Croco Imperial PA 392 15 62 4:35.43 27:01.55 22:26.12 7:14/M
2 Molly Heron Hickory PA 227 15 75 4:33.17 27:32.42 22:59.25 7:25/M
3 Maura O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 338 15 86 5:57.65 29:22.92 23:25.27 7:33/M
4 Audrey Karwowski Cecil PA 559 14 110 4:49.98 29:16.92 24:26.94 7:53/M
5 Kayla Sauer 516 14 127 4:57.92 30:08.53 25:10.61 8:07/M
6 Caitlin Stambaugh Houston PA 75 13 150 4:49.92 30:53.17 26:03.25 8:24/M
7 Mya Kearns Canonsburg PA 538 12 158 4:43.42 31:05.17 26:21.75 8:30/M
8 Theresa Lyle Canonsburg PA 439 15 176 6:32.43 33:25.92 26:53.49 8:40/M
9 Lorien Walker Canonsburg PA 86 15 190 4:44.37 31:53.76 27:09.39 8:45/M
10 Siena De Cortie Canonsburg PA 277 14 194 4:42.68 32:04.52 27:21.84 8:49/M
11 Anna Sheppard Canonsburg PA 217 14 197 4:58.12 32:28.35 27:30.23 8:52/M
12 Vriana Ruvalcaba Canonsburg PA 203 13 234 4:50.59 33:43.18 28:52.59 9:19/M
13 Bennett Pidro Canonsburg PA 426 13 240 4:48.93 33:55.42 29:06.49 9:23/M
14 Nadia Mcgee Canonsburg PA 293 12 267 4:49.54 34:37.12 29:47.58 9:36/M
15 Alexis Miller Canonsburg PA 268 12 283 4:46.70 35:14.56 30:27.86 9:49/M
16 Rebecca Miller Oakdale PA 386 15 296 6:19.62 37:15.15 30:55.53 9:58/M
17 Katie Bleil Imperial PA 444 15 297 6:19.62 37:15.34 30:55.72 9:58/M
18 Giavonni Lobello Canonsburg PA 84 14 304 4:58.32 35:59.43 31:01.11 10:00/M
19 Maddy Gasparovic Canonsburg PA 442 15 329 6:21.94 37:46.89 31:24.95 10:08/M
20 Emily Lukasewicz Canonsburg PA 395 12 336 6:38.32 38:26.12 31:47.80 10:15/M
21 Allison Carpenter Washington PA 246 14 351 5:40.97 38:11.28 32:30.31 10:29/M
22 Reagan Muehlbauer Venetia PA 440 14 372 4:43.19 38:09.25 33:26.06 10:47/M
23 Reagan Thomas Canonsburg PA 33 12 373 4:48.92 38:16.17 33:27.25 10:47/M
24 Lauren Liberatore Canonsburg PA 6 12 384 4:44.41 38:59.26 34:14.85 11:03/M
25 Elena Fetty Canonsburg PA 310 13 425 6:18.41 43:18.85 37:00.44 11:56/M
26 Cameron Jones Canonsburg PA 379 12 428 4:44.91 41:49.44 37:04.53 11:57/M
27 Parker Wadding Canonsburg PA 461 14 437 6:19.40 44:17.45 37:58.05 12:15/M
28 Madelyn Herman Pittsburgh PA 63 15 499 6:32.92 54:17.93 47:45.01 15:24/M
29 Bella Lopez Aliquippa PA 498 15 510 0:14.82 54:34.96 54:20.14 17:32/M
Female 16 to 18
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Samantha Chambers Aurora WV 230 17 70 4:34.44 27:18.41 22:43.97 7:20/M
2 Sarina Wudkwych Canonsbyurg PA 431 17 76 4:31.66 27:31.88 23:00.22 7:25/M
3 Esmée De Cortie Canonsburg PA 278 17 130 4:51.44 30:03.68 25:12.24 8:08/M
4 Jennie Falgione Mc Kees Rocks PA 382 18 165 4:50.42 31:24.65 26:34.23 8:34/M
5 Priya Ray Mcdonald PA 186 17 255 5:23.16 34:49.11 29:25.95 9:29/M
6 Emily Trew Canonsburg PA 87 18 292 4:43.88 35:33.30 30:49.42 9:56/M
7 Gretchen Gramm Canonsburg PA 361 17 359 6:09.65 39:01.92 32:52.27 10:36/M
8 Alexus Walker Bridgeville PA 281 17 391 4:38.67 39:26.37 34:47.70 11:13/M
9 Isabella Cramer 572 16 403 6:10.66 41:40.10 35:29.44 11:27/M
10 Alexandra Lopez Aliquippa PA 497 18 517 0:14.62 57:55.86 57:41.24 18:36/M
Female 19 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Theresa Webb Canonsburg PA 199 19 87 4:32.78 28:05.64 23:32.86 7:35/M
2 Madison Pashke 556 20 121 6:27.66 31:10.76 24:43.10 7:58/M
3 Heidi Chester Eighty Four PA 539 22 188 4:52.63 32:00.67 27:08.04 8:45/M
4 Jennifer Eckels Finleyville PA 249 22 191 4:55.53 32:08.18 27:12.65 8:46/M
5 Keirstyn Marcucci Presto PA 181 24 212 4:40.18 32:44.81 28:04.63 9:03/M
6 Emily Lucas 575 22 215 4:49.17 33:00.17 28:11.00 9:05/M
7 Daisy Flynn Valencia PA 236 24 231 4:56.89 33:36.15 28:39.26 9:15/M
8 Rhianna Petrone Canonsburg PA 504 24 254 4:56.12 34:21.96 29:25.84 9:29/M
9 Diana Sarnicke Mcmurray PA 345 22 265 7:23.77 37:09.65 29:45.88 9:36/M
10 Corinne Keller Bridgeville PA 298 19 272 5:02.19 35:00.43 29:58.24 9:40/M
11 Katelyn Bryant Canonsburg PA 443 19 289 4:50.68 35:28.44 30:37.76 9:53/M
12 Jordan Miles Canonsburg PA 130 20 333 4:45.24 36:19.19 31:33.95 10:11/M
13 Anna Lyle Canonsburg PA 437 20 344 6:31.18 38:39.35 32:08.17 10:22/M
14 Mariah Trieber 568 23 367 4:38.51 37:49.68 33:11.17 10:42/M
15 Angela Roberts Venetia PA 436 19 368 6:31.33 39:43.44 33:12.11 10:43/M
16 Madeline Bleil Imperial PA 445 19 398 6:19.82 41:25.44 35:05.62 11:19/M
17 Julie Gerber Vanderbilt PA 171 22 449 6:35.38 45:44.69 39:09.31 12:38/M
18 Jessica Kuna Mc Kees Rocks PA 222 23 472 6:24.67 47:53.91 41:29.24 13:23/M
19 Hopi Myers-Arrigoni Pittsburgh PA 367 23 482 6:36.26 49:09.67 42:33.41 13:44/M
20 Shannon Gallagher Pittsburgh PA 146 23 483 6:11.90 49:14.94 43:03.04 13:53/M
21 Abrielle Mccartney Mc Donald PA 435 21 484 0:08.85 43:13.95 43:05.10 13:54/M
22 Ashlee Cox Canonsburg PA 408 24 496 6:21.90 53:01.96 46:40.06 15:03/M
23 Marissa Yetter Canonsburg PA 551 24 514 7:29.23 1:04:29.13 56:59.90 18:23/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Brooke Gawlas Washington PA 429 27 84 4:47.13 28:06.65 23:19.52 7:31/M
2 Erin Holliday Pittsburgh PA 492 27 160 4:42.16 31:05.89 26:23.73 8:31/M
3 Sara Stepp Waynesburg PA 508 27 278 4:59.16 35:09.43 30:10.27 9:44/M
4 Kristine Barry Pittsburgh PA 232 29 288 6:37.64 37:15.16 30:37.52 9:53/M
5 Anna Wills Venetia PA 95 25 290 6:24.15 37:02.68 30:38.53 9:53/M
6 Katie Barry Pittsburgh PA 233 28 301 6:39.42 37:37.12 30:57.70 9:59/M
7 Michelle Lyon Washington PA 182 26 312 6:30.34 37:36.93 31:06.59 10:02/M
8 Samantha Sarnicke Mcmurray PA 344 29 313 7:21.67 38:29.77 31:08.10 10:03/M
9 Pamela Moniodes Canonsburg PA 261 29 321 4:46.94 36:06.18 31:19.24 10:06/M
10 Brittany Clark Washington PA 166 26 331 6:34.62 38:02.76 31:28.14 10:09/M
11 Mariah Wise Waynesburg PA 129 25 332 6:34.00 38:02.94 31:28.94 10:09/M
12 Angela Terkay Canonsburg PA 116 28 343 4:59.35 37:01.49 32:02.14 10:20/M
13 Emmy Feldman Bethel Park PA 482 29 364 7:22.16 40:19.85 32:57.69 10:38/M
14 Mara Dimitri Canonsburg PA 177 25 378 6:20.62 40:04.38 33:43.76 10:53/M
15 Samantha Macek Houston PA 262 27 387 4:47.41 39:15.35 34:27.94 11:07/M
16 Mariah Ledesma Canonsburg PA 289 29 406 6:20.84 41:56.79 35:35.95 11:29/M
17 Rachel Shento Canonsburg PA 423 28 420 6:10.26 42:48.27 36:38.01 11:49/M
18 Kayla Lawler Canonsburg PA 37 26 421 6:11.69 42:50.70 36:39.01 11:49/M
19 Ashlee Lewis Canonsburg PA 223 25 439 6:25.17 44:25.87 38:00.70 12:15/M
20 Marrina Perry Canonsburg PA 515 26 444 6:15.00 44:35.20 38:20.20 12:22/M
21 Courtney Anesetti Canonsburg PA 101 29 448 6:31.69 45:30.95 38:59.26 12:35/M
22 Katherine Mansfield Washington PA 371 26 450 6:33.17 45:43.66 39:10.49 12:38/M
23 Julie Baur Lawrence PA 46 27 455 6:14.42 45:43.87 39:29.45 12:44/M
24 Jaclyn Brucker Canonsburg PA 354 29 462 6:14.34 46:25.70 40:11.36 12:58/M
25 Jennifer Searles 546 26 468 6:24.93 47:36.84 41:11.91 13:17/M
26 Kate Stark Washington PA 480 25 493 6:22.88 52:07.21 45:44.33 14:45/M
27 Amber Boskat Houston PA 143 27 497 6:21.91 53:02.94 46:41.03 15:04/M
28 Sarah Sismondo Pittsburgh PA 389 26 508 0:13.19 52:03.37 51:50.18 16:43/M
29 Stephanie Austin Harrisonburg VA 346 28 522 1:03:36.73 1:03:36.73 20:31/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Crystal Guiddy Slovah PA 541 33 129 4:51.67 30:03.81 25:12.14 8:08/M
2 Jessica Shirey Eighty Four PA 282 32 148 4:50.96 30:49.40 25:58.44 8:23/M
3 Melissa Karwowski 558 34 156 6:17.92 32:36.89 26:18.97 8:29/M
4 Jaminique Milliren Eighty Four PA 26 33 171 8:22.92 35:06.19 26:43.27 8:37/M
5 Laura Thomson Imperial PA 349 33 206 4:46.93 32:45.18 27:58.25 9:01/M
6 Briane Agostinelli Houston PA 536 30 216 4:49.43 33:00.86 28:11.43 9:05/M
7 Jackie Coddington Washington PA 456 30 262 7:23.57 37:03.73 29:40.16 9:34/M
8 Nicole Kern Eighty Four PA 40 31 266 6:50.17 36:37.43 29:47.26 9:36/M
9 Shannon Riskey Venetia PA 352 33 308 6:30.35 37:34.89 31:04.54 10:01/M
10 Molly Quinn Venetia PA 353 34 309 6:30.14 37:35.29 31:05.15 10:02/M
11 Charlotte Austin Canonsburg PA 248 33 323 6:21.42 37:41.94 31:20.52 10:06/M
12 Kayla Hess Smithton PA 91 30 341 6:29.44 38:20.18 31:50.74 10:16/M
13 Tiffany Reed Washington PA 147 33 357 6:11.42 38:50.32 32:38.90 10:32/M
14 Erin Adams Canonsburg PA 25 30 371 6:15.74 39:38.94 33:23.20 10:46/M
15 Stacey Kaiser Avella PA 89 33 382 6:26.62 40:40.56 34:13.94 11:02/M
16 Jennifer Jamerson Cecil PA 450 32 392 6:15.18 41:05.16 34:49.98 11:14/M
17 Rosemary Mazzeo Canonsburg PA 163 30 394 6:14.95 41:04.99 34:50.04 11:14/M
18 Ida Aronsson Washington PA 58 31 402 6:35.92 42:03.28 35:27.36 11:26/M
19 Hayley Cratty Prosperity PA 81 31 410 5:10.17 41:03.34 35:53.17 11:35/M
20 Jennifer Franz Silver Spring MD 256 33 416 6:29.87 42:51.45 36:21.58 11:44/M
21 Jackie Peklinsky West Alexander PA 318 30 424 5:13.84 42:13.19 36:59.35 11:56/M
22 Megan Guyton Pittsburgh PA 365 31 434 6:17.57 43:47.70 37:30.13 12:06/M
23 Jessica Hartley Erie PA 159 34 445 7:41.44 46:02.70 38:21.26 12:22/M
24 Andrea Openbrier Houston PA 500 33 452 6:13.67 45:32.25 39:18.58 12:41/M
25 Candy Collins Pittsburgh PA 215 33 457 5:10.17 45:00.20 39:50.03 12:51/M
26 Casey Monroe Pittsburgh PA 99 31 478 6:51.69 48:51.53 41:59.84 13:33/M
27 Ashley Canning Canonsburg PA 384 32 488 6:15.36 50:22.40 44:07.04 14:14/M
28 Jessica Tuttle Charleroi PA 115 33 490 6:19.17 50:32.20 44:13.03 14:16/M
29 Casey Roman Monongahela PA 512 33 518 7:33.91 1:05:46.88 58:12.97 18:46/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Maria Duval Canonsburg PA 356 35 56 4:47.33 26:58.11 22:10.78 7:09/M
2 Maureen Ginsburg Venetia PA 400 38 98 6:13.67 30:13.84 24:00.17 7:45/M
3 Heather Hudock Canonsburg PA 368 39 112 4:38.67 29:12.56 24:33.89 7:55/M
4 Marianne Loheide Wahiawa HI 251 35 115 6:12.69 30:51.42 24:38.73 7:57/M
5 Melissa Mccartney Canonsburg PA 511 39 125 5:10.78 30:09.94 24:59.16 8:04/M
6 Jacqueline Thacik Canonsburg PA 359 36 128 6:16.77 31:27.90 25:11.13 8:07/M
7 Jocelyn Vincent Canonsburg PA 24 37 136 7:19.13 32:50.68 25:31.55 8:14/M
8 Angela Rehbein Wheeling WV 453 38 147 4:41.15 30:38.17 25:57.02 8:22/M
9 Jesse Landis 608 35 181 6:18.99 33:16.15 26:57.16 8:42/M
10 Tonia Godown Washington PA 517 37 204 4:50.75 32:39.93 27:49.18 8:58/M
11 Gayle Jesse Burgettstown PA 502 38 209 4:51.39 32:52.73 28:01.34 9:02/M
12 Courtney Ramous Carnegie PA 469 39 213 4:45.84 32:53.55 28:07.71 9:04/M
13 Jamie Alterio Massillon OH 300 38 223 5:00.42 33:26.53 28:26.11 9:10/M
14 Mara Alterio Pittsburgh PA 326 39 225 5:00.35 33:28.37 28:28.02 9:11/M
15 Meredith Wisser Eighty Four PA 285 37 251 4:58.61 34:18.68 29:20.07 9:28/M
16 Shellie Smith Eighty Four PA 301 35 256 7:19.68 36:47.28 29:27.60 9:30/M
17 Melody Johnson Pittsburgh PA 412 38 270 7:20.67 37:16.43 29:55.76 9:39/M
18 Christina Arrington Powhatan VA 162 38 271 6:21.26 36:18.94 29:57.68 9:40/M
19 Lisa Siyufy 521 37 281 4:47.92 35:13.35 30:25.43 9:49/M
20 Michelle Quinn Eighty Four PA 302 35 295 7:19.68 38:14.14 30:54.46 9:58/M
21 Corie Turner Canonsburg PA 196 38 303 6:36.17 37:37.12 31:00.95 10:00/M
22 Shelley Baber Washington PA 221 38 318 4:45.85 36:02.36 31:16.51 10:05/M
23 Kelly Hruby Canonsburg PA 243 35 324 6:26.59 37:47.89 31:21.30 10:07/M
24 Beth Gasparovic Canonsburg PA 441 39 325 6:24.89 37:47.28 31:22.39 10:07/M
25 Dawn Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 156 35 350 7:32.48 40:01.76 32:29.28 10:29/M
26 Crystal Carpenter Washington PA 245 39 353 5:39.59 38:13.93 32:34.34 10:30/M
27 Natalie Baverso Pittsburgh PA 113 35 355 5:02.17 37:38.55 32:36.38 10:31/M
28 Robin Tobiczyk Shadyside OH 424 39 389 6:32.77 41:09.20 34:36.43 11:10/M
29 Danielle Behrendt 580 36 404 7:21.35 42:56.64 35:35.29 11:29/M
30 Maria Reynolds Washington PA 374 37 414 7:12.17 43:19.65 36:07.48 11:39/M
31 Pam Palilla West Alexander PA 501 38 423 5:15.20 42:13.65 36:58.45 11:55/M
32 Linda Brison Washington PA 507 38 426 6:12.17 43:15.18 37:03.01 11:57/M
33 Abbie Cox Canonsburg PA 128 39 431 4:47.11 42:00.45 37:13.34 12:00/M
34 Jennifer Gross Canonsburg PA 478 38 456 4:59.16 44:36.86 39:37.70 12:47/M
35 Jennifer Konton Eighty Four PA 380 36 461 6:50.91 47:01.70 40:10.79 12:57/M
36 Cassie Gatten Washington PA 114 35 491 6:18.92 50:32.20 44:13.28 14:16/M
37 Erin Cummings Mc Donald PA 119 37 503 6:23.68 54:53.37 48:29.69 15:38/M
38 Dana Pierrard 526 39 511 6:13.11 1:01:40.73 55:27.62 17:53/M
39 Erica Plute Mc Donald PA 553 36 516 7:27.82 1:04:28.73 57:00.91 18:23/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Dana Marchionda Aliquippa PA 168 44 103 4:40.76 28:51.84 24:11.08 7:48/M
2 Colleen Lukasewicz Canonsburg PA 397 40 159 6:36.41 32:58.64 26:22.23 8:30/M
3 Christina O'reilly Houston PA 372 40 174 4:41.80 31:30.75 26:48.95 8:39/M
4 Christina Madden Mc Donald PA 140 42 201 4:44.32 32:27.42 27:43.10 8:56/M
5 Lori Martincic Canonsburg PA 121 41 229 5:49.15 34:26.35 28:37.20 9:14/M
6 Megan Siconolfi Canonsburg PA 513 41 250 4:56.41 34:15.93 29:19.52 9:27/M
7 Carrie Oconnell Pittsburgh PA 494 41 261 7:20.92 36:59.88 29:38.96 9:34/M
8 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg PA 270 40 285 4:46.71 35:18.21 30:31.50 9:51/M
9 Susan Ceklosky 570 43 310 4:45.70 35:50.93 31:05.23 10:02/M
10 Jessica Scott Venetia PA 191 43 326 4:48.54 36:11.18 31:22.64 10:07/M
11 Chrysia Melnyk Houston PA 165 41 330 6:28.67 37:56.63 31:27.96 10:09/M
12 Jamie Degyansky Mc Donald PA 415 42 345 6:24.36 38:35.19 32:10.83 10:23/M
13 Beth Dimpfl Canonsburg PA 340 44 347 6:12.80 38:41.20 32:28.40 10:28/M
14 Monica Dirocco Canonsburg PA 239 43 354 4:48.50 37:24.69 32:36.19 10:31/M
15 Nicole Peery Pittsburgh PA 214 41 358 6:32.35 39:16.57 32:44.22 10:34/M
16 Cindy Price Waynesburg PA 62 43 360 6:29.74 39:23.69 32:53.95 10:36/M
17 Rene Beck Houston PA 54 43 365 7:22.56 40:25.69 33:03.13 10:40/M
18 Kristyn Leyfert Aliquippa PA 496 40 397 4:38.17 39:38.77 35:00.60 11:17/M
19 Jennifer Terenda 578 40 407 5:00.56 40:40.16 35:39.60 11:30/M
20 Jenifer Sheppard 557 41 408 6:36.61 42:17.70 35:41.09 11:31/M
21 Dawn Skirpan Washington PA 404 40 417 6:09.43 42:33.82 36:24.39 11:45/M
22 Kira Wissman Eighty Four PA 105 43 419 4:47.69 41:25.45 36:37.76 11:49/M
23 Michelle Fulton Cecil PA 44 41 441 6:17.92 44:25.66 38:07.74 12:18/M
24 Lucy Mitchell Venetia PA 51 41 458 6:25.76 46:16.39 39:50.63 12:51/M
25 Kristen Hannan Pittsburgh PA 283 42 489 6:16.17 50:25.46 44:09.29 14:15/M
26 Wendi Sismondo Washington PA 315 43 500 6:17.36 54:08.94 47:51.58 15:26/M
27 Erica Morr Pittsburgh PA 547 42 512 7:27.62 1:03:03.25 55:35.63 17:56/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kim Lambert Jefferson Hills PA 274 49 107 4:36.67 28:56.42 24:19.75 7:51/M
2 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 23 45 133 4:32.66 29:50.82 25:18.16 8:10/M
3 Tammie Dadum Canonsburg PA 216 49 236 4:48.16 33:46.18 28:58.02 9:21/M
4 Riesha Tapolci Eighty Four PA 123 45 241 4:55.48 34:02.18 29:06.70 9:23/M
5 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 378 47 243 4:46.89 33:57.93 29:11.04 9:25/M
6 Jennifer Blair Houston PA 73 49 246 4:51.91 34:06.19 29:14.28 9:26/M
7 Lisa Siconolfi Canonsburg PA 447 47 249 4:59.14 34:16.76 29:17.62 9:27/M
8 Tammy Underwood Canonsburg PA 420 45 269 6:21.58 36:15.34 29:53.76 9:38/M
9 Rebecca Plute Canonsburg PA 432 47 311 6:25.36 37:31.82 31:06.46 10:02/M
10 Marcy Smorey Pittsburgh PA 149 46 319 6:11.69 37:29.58 31:17.89 10:05/M
11 Janet Lower Canonsburg PA 198 49 340 5:04.64 36:53.94 31:49.30 10:16/M
12 Stacey Hudak Bethel Park PA 297 45 349 6:12.32 38:41.60 32:29.28 10:29/M
13 Bobbi Diclaudio Bridgeville PA 93 45 361 7:22.56 40:16.69 32:54.13 10:37/M
14 Miki Rowan Toquerville UT 142 45 363 6:21.71 39:17.39 32:55.68 10:37/M
15 Nicole Klan Canonsburg PA 107 47 379 6:23.93 40:22.92 33:58.99 10:57/M
16 Jennifer O'neill Canonsburg PA 13 45 381 4:55.49 39:05.18 34:09.69 11:01/M
17 Barbara Zappa Canonsburg PA 413 47 399 6:28.88 41:41.12 35:12.24 11:21/M
18 Laura Jones Washington PA 42 48 443 6:22.49 44:39.92 38:17.43 12:21/M
19 Sharon Schwarzmiller Bridgeville PA 464 46 467 6:16.18 47:03.51 40:47.33 13:09/M
20 Jennifer Craig Washington PA 102 49 474 6:31.35 48:06.20 41:34.85 13:25/M
21 Stacy Reynolds Washington PA 185 49 475 4:50.60 46:31.21 41:40.61 13:26/M
22 Lo Jablonski Bridgeville PA 60 48 476 6:29.48 48:11.83 41:42.35 13:27/M
23 Shannon Secreti Muse PA 71 48 485 6:35.41 49:49.61 43:14.20 13:57/M
24 Lizanne Boni Canonsburg PA 505 47 495 6:22.92 52:38.64 46:15.72 14:55/M
25 Amanda Yetter Canonsburg PA 548 48 521 7:28.42 1:06:54.98 59:26.56 19:10/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Amy Chester 540 50 186 4:52.83 31:56.92 27:04.09 8:44/M
2 Joan Koenig Cecil PA 125 52 193 5:03.20 32:24.17 27:20.97 8:49/M
3 Carrie Perrell 543 54 207 6:16.35 34:14.73 27:58.38 9:01/M
4 Anne Veres Canonsburg PA 473 50 232 5:04.64 33:45.25 28:40.61 9:15/M
5 Lynn Ray Arden NC 398 54 328 6:09.64 37:34.43 31:24.79 10:08/M
6 Berni Heron Hickory PA 226 52 335 6:12.89 37:59.44 31:46.55 10:15/M
7 Janet Blake Canonsburg PA 108 53 369 6:11.91 39:27.57 33:15.66 10:44/M
8 Rebecca Neiderer Canonsburg PA 88 50 374 5:02.39 38:30.39 33:28.00 10:48/M
9 Carla Martin Waynesburg PA 525 51 385 6:26.40 40:41.77 34:15.37 11:03/M
10 Colleen Henaghan Gaithersburg MD 376 53 395 6:40.50 41:31.93 34:51.43 11:15/M
11 Ruth Ann Cleveland Washington PA 161 54 435 5:42.64 43:19.25 37:36.61 12:08/M
12 Alicia Garcia Washington PA 493 50 440 6:13.44 44:15.70 38:02.26 12:16/M
13 Karen Mansfield Washington PA 169 53 451 6:32.97 45:43.66 39:10.69 12:38/M
14 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 15 53 487 6:15.41 50:05.71 43:50.30 14:08/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Carol Johnson Canonsburg PA 362 55 137 4:49.45 30:21.53 25:32.08 8:14/M
2 Cathy Loos Eighty Four PA 29 59 151 4:42.96 30:50.83 26:07.87 8:25/M
3 Tera Crowe Washington PA 229 55 205 6:13.17 34:06.82 27:53.65 9:00/M
4 Jo Kilcher Pittsburgh PA 325 59 248 4:51.18 34:06.61 29:15.43 9:26/M
5 Katy Vernacchia Pittsburgh PA 387 58 279 4:56.68 35:07.29 30:10.61 9:44/M
6 Barb Russman 522 59 293 4:52.60 35:42.23 30:49.63 9:56/M
7 Diana Irey Vaughan Eighty Four PA 97 55 305 4:57.67 35:58.91 31:01.24 10:00/M
8 Mimi Cassidy Sobek Bethel Park PA 131 58 376 4:55.41 38:27.13 33:31.72 10:49/M
9 Sharon Laffey Claysville PA 18 56 460 5:05.55 44:57.20 39:51.65 12:51/M
10 Loretta Bird West Alexander PA 319 57 479 5:15.41 47:16.28 42:00.87 13:33/M
11 Susan Yeckley Mcmurray PA 542 58 481 5:03.41 47:31.52 42:28.11 13:42/M
12 Leeanne Hines Cecil PA 295 59 486 6:16.75 49:36.56 43:19.81 13:58/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Melanie Steffey Prosperity PA 335 62 189 6:24.19 33:32.41 27:08.22 8:45/M
2 Kathy Starkey Eighty-Four PA 330 62 415 6:31.16 42:52.54 36:21.38 11:44/M
3 Roxanne Koteles Arden NC 470 63 430 4:47.32 42:00.65 37:13.33 12:00/M
4 Janice Jackson Canonsburg PA 78 62 453 6:10.63 45:31.23 39:20.60 12:41/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 391 65 463 6:31.54 47:08.45 40:36.91 13:06/M
2 Claudia Davidson 574 65 473 6:52.33 48:26.66 41:34.33 13:25/M
3 Risa Mclray Clarksville PA 531 68 502 7:20.74 55:50.22 48:29.48 15:38/M
Female 70 to 74
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Grace Goffi Canonsburg PA 328 73 446 6:14.38 44:39.97 38:25.59 12:24/M
Female 75 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ella Jane Custer Wheeling WV 488 88 498 6:22.28 53:55.72 47:33.44 15:20/M
Male OVERALL 5K RUN Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Nick Wolk 562 20 1 4:31.38 21:04.90 16:33.52 5:20/M
2 Travis Myers-Arrigoni Pittsburgh PA 366 25 2 4:31.40 21:10.15 16:38.75 5:22/M
3 Ray Worrell 573 38 3 4:31.60 21:21.35 16:49.75 5:25/M
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 530 530 442 6:11.26 44:23.81 38:12.55 12:19/M
2 Unknown Partic. 549 549 515 7:28.67 1:04:28.73 57:00.06 18:23/M
Male 1 to 11
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Colton Ginsburg Venetia PA 399 8 96 6:13.94 30:10.38 23:56.44 7:43/M
2 Noah Dirocco Canonsburg PA 241 11 120 4:43.17 29:25.78 24:42.61 7:58/M
3 Brady Hagerman 519 10 123 4:37.89 29:31.90 24:54.01 8:02/M
4 Brian Thomas-Riley 587 8 198 4:32.10 32:02.67 27:30.57 8:52/M
5 Mason Brown Canonsburg PA 266 9 214 4:50.58 33:01.43 28:10.85 9:05/M
6 Mack Fetty Canonsburg PA 311 11 219 4:40.76 32:55.92 28:15.16 9:07/M
7 Roman Koenemund 586 10 244 4:40.19 33:52.57 29:12.38 9:25/M
8 Zackary Warzinski Bridgeville PA 406 11 284 4:53.65 35:21.68 30:28.03 9:50/M
9 Evan Dawson Bridgeville PA 458 11 299 6:27.65 37:24.91 30:57.26 9:59/M
10 Carson O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 339 11 302 6:26.18 37:24.91 30:58.73 9:59/M
11 Ben Thomson Imperial PA 350 6 338 4:47.96 36:36.95 31:48.99 10:15/M
12 Vin Thomson Imperial PA 351 6 339 4:47.95 36:36.95 31:49.00 10:16/M
13 Brady Terenda 579 7 400 5:00.97 40:18.83 35:17.86 11:23/M
14 Alexander Fellin Eighty Four PA 272 8 429 6:29.93 43:42.66 37:12.73 12:00/M
15 Wyatt Kern Eighty Four PA 41 5 506 4:58.11 55:19.97 50:21.86 16:15/M
16 Braylon Short Lexington KY 555 7 519 7:31.27 1:06:47.57 59:16.30 19:07/M
17 Talen Plute Mc Donald PA 552 6 520 7:30.92 1:06:47.23 59:16.31 19:07/M
Male 12 to 15
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Doran Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 332 14 21 4:35.23 24:20.16 19:44.93 6:22/M
2 Max Thomas Canonsburg PA 32 15 24 4:31.82 24:30.91 19:59.09 6:27/M
3 Matthew Thomas Canonsburg PA 219 15 39 4:34.68 25:21.88 20:47.20 6:42/M
4 Ethan Snyder Pittsburgh PA 385 13 54 4:36.47 26:44.28 22:07.81 7:08/M
5 Naren Ray Mcdonald PA 188 12 58 4:37.86 26:50.37 22:12.51 7:10/M
6 Ian Schiedenhelm Canonsburg PA 139 15 65 4:35.46 27:10.31 22:34.85 7:17/M
7 Drew Mcgee Canonsburg PA 291 15 68 4:35.23 27:13.59 22:38.36 7:18/M
8 Joseph Zukowski Canonsburg PA 561 14 83 4:34.67 27:53.67 23:19.00 7:31/M
9 Logan Dirocco Canonsburg PA 240 12 94 4:41.95 28:35.55 23:53.60 7:42/M
10 Connor Doyle Canonsburg PA 218 15 95 4:35.67 28:30.67 23:55.00 7:43/M
11 Zachary Zappa Canonsburg PA 414 14 99 4:35.67 28:35.92 24:00.25 7:45/M
12 Faiden Hodgson Washington PA 454 12 101 6:15.17 30:15.87 24:00.70 7:45/M
13 Alec Blazer Canonsburg PA 151 15 117 4:42.68 29:22.93 24:40.25 7:57/M
14 Seth Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 331 13 126 4:36.17 29:41.77 25:05.60 8:05/M
15 Liam O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 337 14 138 5:54.63 31:30.35 25:35.72 8:15/M
16 Jonathan Oreilly Houston PA 373 13 146 4:39.68 30:31.99 25:52.31 8:21/M
17 Jake Egizio Canonsburg PA 317 13 154 4:36.86 30:50.42 26:13.56 8:27/M
18 Mason Lower Canonsburg PA 197 15 172 4:41.94 31:26.17 26:44.23 8:37/M
19 Wesley Schwarzmiller Bridgeville PA 466 13 175 4:46.28 31:39.71 26:53.43 8:40/M
20 Ian Donehoo Canonsburg PA 322 15 179 4:33.42 31:29.75 26:56.33 8:41/M
21 Shane Heron Hickory PA 228 14 182 4:34.83 31:32.39 26:57.56 8:42/M
22 Jared Madden Mc Donald PA 141 15 199 4:44.24 32:15.32 27:31.08 8:53/M
23 Anthony West Mc Donald PA 189 14 222 4:36.17 33:02.10 28:25.93 9:10/M
24 Graham Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 158 13 227 4:39.55 33:13.30 28:33.75 9:13/M
25 Michael Dunn Canonsburg PA 225 14 228 4:52.92 33:27.15 28:34.23 9:13/M
26 Sawyer Degyansky Mc Donald PA 417 13 268 6:24.16 36:14.33 29:50.17 9:37/M
27 Aidan Mcgee Canonsburg PA 292 12 280 4:45.43 35:05.19 30:19.76 9:47/M
28 Jack Klug Wheeling WV 532 15 294 5:00.92 35:52.39 30:51.47 9:57/M
29 Eamon O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 463 12 306 4:45.86 35:48.13 31:02.27 10:01/M
30 Cole Ceklosky 571 12 307 4:45.69 35:48.43 31:02.74 10:01/M
31 Caleb Skirpan Washington PA 402 15 317 6:09.41 37:25.51 31:16.10 10:05/M
32 Dominic Scott Venetia PA 190 12 327 4:48.34 36:11.68 31:23.34 10:07/M
33 Jackson Fulton Cecil PA 45 14 356 6:18.43 38:55.19 32:36.76 10:31/M
34 Grant Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 157 13 377 7:20.14 40:56.41 33:36.27 10:50/M
35 Austin Walker Bridgeville PA 280 15 390 4:31.00 39:10.45 34:39.45 11:11/M
36 Cameron Sismondo Washington PA 316 13 411 6:16.35 42:11.00 35:54.65 11:35/M
37 Seth Skirpan Washington PA 403 12 412 6:09.24 42:10.60 36:01.36 11:37/M
38 Jamie Nealon Canonsburg PA 31 15 413 5:23.36 41:26.19 36:02.83 11:37/M
39 Ricky Andrews Eighty-Four PA 329 12 464 6:30.72 47:12.42 40:41.70 13:07/M
40 Dylan Bushmire Canonsburg PA 342 13 465 4:37.83 45:21.86 40:44.03 13:08/M
Male 16 to 18
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Josiah Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 333 16 8 4:31.59 22:24.57 17:52.98 5:46/M
2 Eric Leech 566 16 10 4:32.60 23:01.19 18:28.59 5:57/M
3 Sam Halulko Washington PA 2 16 11 4:33.88 23:08.76 18:34.88 5:59/M
4 Jacob Holland Canonsburg PA 213 17 25 4:31.60 24:33.66 20:02.06 6:28/M
5 Tanner Stewart Eighty Four PA 321 16 31 4:31.00 24:55.26 20:24.26 6:35/M
6 Logan Ford Canonsburg PA 545 16 34 4:31.80 24:59.91 20:28.11 6:36/M
7 Titus Walker Canonsburg PA 85 17 42 4:32.88 25:33.66 21:00.78 6:46/M
8 Samuel Teyssier Mc Donald PA 138 17 46 4:31.00 25:59.10 21:28.10 6:55/M
9 Josh Turton Canonsburg PA 312 17 47 4:34.69 26:05.41 21:30.72 6:56/M
10 Kyle Bushmire Canonsburg PA 341 16 48 4:32.62 26:03.38 21:30.76 6:56/M
11 Tyler Schoenfelder Mc Donald PA 279 16 53 4:32.42 26:39.60 22:07.18 7:08/M
12 Connor Kelly Mcdonald PA 528 16 57 4:32.42 26:43.41 22:10.99 7:09/M
13 Christopher Pidro Canonsburg PA 427 16 74 4:33.12 27:26.64 22:53.52 7:23/M
14 Frank Kuna Bridgeville PA 183 16 85 4:37.27 27:58.41 23:21.14 7:32/M
15 Will Burkhardt Mcmurray PA 486 16 116 4:36.25 29:15.17 24:38.92 7:57/M
16 Matt Liberatore Canonsburg PA 5 16 135 4:34.86 29:58.52 25:23.66 8:11/M
17 Andrew Lyle Canonsburg PA 438 17 139 6:31.96 32:07.92 25:35.96 8:15/M
18 Eric Dainesi Mcmurray PA 485 16 144 4:37.64 30:23.34 25:45.70 8:18/M
19 Graydon Wass 582 18 155 4:33.25 30:49.80 26:16.55 8:28/M
20 Zachary Boni Canonsburg PA 506 16 192 6:22.92 33:36.15 27:13.23 8:47/M
21 Ben Veres Canonsburg PA 474 16 200 5:05.97 32:37.92 27:31.95 8:53/M
22 Jaykob Cowden Midway PA 419 18 233 5:03.15 33:53.39 28:50.24 9:18/M
23 Brett Martin Canonsburg PA 484 18 273 6:13.62 36:19.99 30:06.37 9:43/M
24 Garrett Wass 581 16 286 4:42.54 35:15.18 30:32.64 9:51/M
25 Tyler Siconolfi Venetia PA 428 16 504 4:36.26 53:59.98 49:23.72 15:56/M
Male 19 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Damon Gall Canonsburg PA 8 19 4 4:30.77 21:33.73 17:02.96 5:30/M
2 Matthew Mansfield Washington PA 170 19 6 4:31.91 22:06.90 17:34.99 5:40/M
3 Trevor Arrigoni Canonsburg PA 79 22 7 4:31.60 22:10.90 17:39.30 5:42/M
4 Jonas Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 334 19 9 4:31.59 22:52.24 18:20.65 5:55/M
5 Nicholas Mignano Canonsburg PA 103 24 12 4:36.89 23:16.63 18:39.74 6:01/M
6 Michael Gallagher Pittsburgh PA 136 19 13 4:30.78 23:49.53 19:18.75 6:14/M
7 Glenn Mcgee Canonsburg PA 290 19 14 4:34.16 23:54.63 19:20.47 6:14/M
8 James Zukowski Canonsburg PA 67 19 16 4:34.19 24:10.41 19:36.22 6:19/M
9 Jonathan Gathje Pittsburgh PA 65 19 19 4:33.61 24:15.66 19:42.05 6:21/M
10 Brandon Marcucci Presto PA 180 19 20 4:33.44 24:15.91 19:42.47 6:21/M
11 Jonathan Klan Canonsburg PA 106 20 22 4:32.88 24:19.81 19:46.93 6:23/M
12 Mitchell Keller Bridgeville PA 411 22 28 4:35.37 24:54.41 20:19.04 6:33/M
13 Cameron Somma Canonsburg PA 308 19 38 4:33.84 25:16.91 20:43.07 6:41/M
14 Michael Cappelli Canonsburg PA 135 20 59 4:35.88 26:50.57 22:14.69 7:10/M
15 Josiah Hritsko Canonsburg PA 534 22 89 4:35.19 28:09.91 23:34.72 7:36/M
16 Philip Agostinelli 535 22 91 4:48.54 28:30.42 23:41.88 7:38/M
17 Colby Settles Canonsburg PA 305 19 109 4:34.21 29:00.60 24:26.39 7:53/M
18 Anthony Pampena 576 19 114 4:42.92 29:20.17 24:37.25 7:56/M
19 Matthew Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 35 19 145 4:34.21 30:25.59 25:51.38 8:20/M
20 Kyle Minger Cuyahoga Falls OH 503 24 149 4:53.93 30:54.84 26:00.91 8:23/M
21 Brad Johnson Canonsburg PA 363 20 157 4:51.20 31:10.35 26:19.15 8:29/M
22 Matt Faigley Canonsburg PA 383 19 163 4:52.42 31:25.26 26:32.84 8:34/M
23 Alexander Light Bethel Park PA 477 24 230 6:27.69 35:05.79 28:38.10 9:14/M
24 William Pihiou Canonsburg PA 263 23 320 4:47.89 36:06.42 31:18.53 10:06/M
25 Clay Martin Canonsburg PA 481 21 409 6:12.94 42:00.45 35:47.51 11:33/M
26 Jared Glosser Canonsburg PA 550 20 469 7:26.17 48:43.62 41:17.45 13:19/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Cedric Robinson 567 27 5 4:32.40 21:38.40 17:06.00 5:31/M
2 Arjun Mishra Pittsburgh PA 459 27 29 4:34.84 24:57.92 20:23.08 6:35/M
3 Andrew Starcevic Canonsburg PA 529 25 45 4:32.63 25:54.23 21:21.60 6:53/M
4 Christopher Holliday Pittsburgh PA 491 25 67 4:42.15 27:19.90 22:37.75 7:18/M
5 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 421 29 71 4:37.27 27:23.17 22:45.90 7:20/M
6 Lee Jr. Luckasevic Russells Point OH 253 27 97 4:38.67 28:37.17 23:58.50 7:44/M
7 Quintin Wright Canonsburg PA 36 26 104 4:53.42 29:07.29 24:13.87 7:49/M
8 Andrew Austin Washington PA 57 27 131 6:36.92 31:50.31 25:13.39 8:08/M
9 Jaret Romano Mc Donald PA 235 27 203 4:56.89 32:42.16 27:45.27 8:57/M
10 Nicholas Marcucci Presto PA 179 26 208 4:47.10 32:46.42 27:59.32 9:02/M
11 Daniel Chasky Eighty Four PA 47 28 221 6:14.32 34:35.92 28:21.60 9:09/M
12 Jared Feldman Bethel Park PA 483 29 224 7:22.37 35:50.15 28:27.78 9:11/M
13 Rob Sobek Canonsburg PA 264 28 352 6:22.88 38:53.37 32:30.49 10:29/M
14 Jim Doman Bentleyville PA 369 28 375 6:20.65 39:51.16 33:30.51 10:48/M
15 Levi Ledesma Canonsburg PA 288 28 405 6:20.21 41:55.55 35:35.34 11:29/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 David Dejohn Verona PA 259 34 23 4:35.66 24:32.87 19:57.21 6:26/M
2 Adam Potter 577 30 26 4:42.76 24:49.56 20:06.80 6:29/M
3 Brendon Weidner Canonsburg PA 118 33 43 4:37.50 25:40.83 21:03.33 6:47/M
4 Minh Nguyen Sewickley PA 250 30 72 4:39.10 27:25.17 22:46.07 7:21/M
5 Clayton Watson Penn Hills PA 490 32 73 4:39.55 27:32.42 22:52.87 7:23/M
6 Peter Humbert Mcdonald PA 537 31 80 6:14.68 29:28.65 23:13.97 7:29/M
7 Matthew Openbrier Houston PA 137 33 106 4:41.66 29:00.17 24:18.51 7:50/M
8 Brook Sharpnach 520 30 124 4:37.90 29:32.10 24:54.20 8:02/M
9 Jeremiah Rosser Pittsburgh PA 204 33 140 4:39.29 30:15.42 25:36.13 8:15/M
10 Zack Adams Canonsburg PA 393 33 143 4:44.41 30:25.17 25:40.76 8:17/M
11 Ben Fortna Pittsburgh PA 127 30 170 4:46.72 31:29.92 26:43.20 8:37/M
12 Michael Catalano 583 31 226 4:36.66 33:05.93 28:29.27 9:11/M
13 Clark Mitchell Jr. Washington PA 358 32 237 4:48.68 33:48.43 28:59.75 9:21/M
14 John Knight Canonsburg PA 21 32 239 4:47.93 33:52.97 29:05.04 9:23/M
15 Scott Walker Carnegie PA 475 34 274 4:57.79 35:05.38 30:07.59 9:43/M
16 Brian Hill Canonsburg PA 422 34 291 6:32.17 37:19.18 30:47.01 9:56/M
17 Charley Monroe Pittsburgh PA 100 31 480 6:50.68 48:55.84 42:05.16 13:35/M
18 Nicholas Mckeel Strabane PA 200 33 509 6:26.87 59:15.39 52:48.52 17:02/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Steven Guyton Pittsburgh PA 364 39 32 4:42.13 25:08.25 20:26.12 6:35/M
2 D.J. Herring Pittsburgh PA 294 38 35 4:33.27 25:09.26 20:35.99 6:38/M
3 Caleb Bradley Canonsburg PA 324 35 36 4:34.44 25:15.17 20:40.73 6:40/M
4 Kevin Davis Washington PA 499 36 51 4:39.16 26:33.66 21:54.50 7:04/M
5 Ryan Koenig Pittsburgh PA 112 35 52 4:38.10 26:44.67 22:06.57 7:08/M
6 Jason Leech 565 39 61 4:38.44 27:02.36 22:23.92 7:13/M
7 Kevin Dejuliis Canonsburg PA 299 37 63 4:39.96 27:09.92 22:29.96 7:15/M
8 Jason Weber Pittsburgh PA 370 38 69 4:39.67 27:23.38 22:43.71 7:20/M
9 Dan Hajdu Canonsburg PA 72 38 108 4:44.62 29:09.67 24:25.05 7:53/M
10 Kevin Frank Canonsburg PA 260 36 152 6:30.34 32:39.12 26:08.78 8:26/M
11 Nathan Milliren Eighty Four PA 27 37 169 8:13.60 34:54.42 26:40.82 8:36/M
12 Jason Knerr Washington PA 286 35 184 4:41.92 31:41.36 26:59.44 8:42/M
13 Andrew Karms Canonsburg PA 1050 39 196 6:35.18 34:04.36 27:29.18 8:52/M
14 Paul Brown Canonsburg PA 265 39 217 4:51.79 33:03.43 28:11.64 9:05/M
15 David Erskine Bryan TX 94 35 275 4:56.74 35:04.78 30:08.04 9:43/M
16 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 434 39 277 6:08.83 36:18.18 30:09.35 9:44/M
17 Jason Dawson Bridgeville PA 457 35 300 6:26.94 37:24.21 30:57.27 9:59/M
18 Jason Brown Canonsburg PA 471 38 316 6:13.30 37:27.35 31:14.05 10:05/M
19 Mark Franz Silver Spring MD 257 35 334 6:28.88 38:09.65 31:40.77 10:13/M
20 Jimmy Thomson Imperial PA 348 36 337 4:48.53 36:37.36 31:48.83 10:15/M
21 Casey Hartley Erie PA 160 35 366 7:39.27 40:45.84 33:06.57 10:41/M
22 Joseph Slavik 69 36 380 4:39.92 38:46.88 34:06.96 11:00/M
23 Charles Jamerson Cecil PA 451 35 393 6:15.36 41:05.37 34:50.01 11:14/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Stu Bewick Venetia PA 510 43 17 4:33.45 24:12.66 19:39.21 6:20/M
2 Darren Koch Bridgeville PA 394 41 33 4:33.61 25:00.66 20:27.05 6:36/M
3 Jonathan Mchugh Pittsburgh PA 381 43 40 4:37.37 25:26.96 20:49.59 6:43/M
4 David Scheessele Wheelersburg OH 155 41 41 4:37.68 25:30.16 20:52.48 6:44/M
5 Jeffrey Karns Eighty Four PA 303 40 49 4:39.94 26:16.16 21:36.22 6:58/M
6 Joe Podrasky Pittsburgh PA 446 40 66 4:40.73 27:17.87 22:37.14 7:18/M
7 Kanishka Ray Mcdonald PA 187 44 81 4:37.88 27:55.90 23:18.02 7:31/M
8 Al Hancq Canonsburg PA 276 44 88 5:01.40 28:34.33 23:32.93 7:35/M
9 Jason Martincic Canonsburg PA 122 44 132 5:49.34 31:07.30 25:17.96 8:09/M
10 Ryan Carl Canonsburg PA 9 44 141 4:41.33 30:21.92 25:40.59 8:17/M
11 David Gross Canonsburg PA 347 40 153 4:58.11 31:10.35 26:12.24 8:27/M
12 Ryan Miller Canonsburg PA 267 42 162 4:43.17 31:11.40 26:28.23 8:32/M
13 Brian Wisser Eighty Four PA 284 44 178 4:44.61 31:40.55 26:55.94 8:41/M
14 Joseph Sayre Bethel Park PA 468 43 218 6:09.65 34:21.65 28:12.00 9:06/M
15 Scott Doverspike Canonsburg PA 80 42 220 4:52.83 33:10.87 28:18.04 9:08/M
16 Richard Mitchell Venetia PA 52 42 242 5:01.17 34:11.97 29:10.80 9:25/M
17 John Koenamund 585 42 245 4:39.95 33:52.80 29:12.85 9:25/M
18 Jeffrey Degyansky Mc Donald PA 416 42 253 6:24.54 35:47.92 29:23.38 9:29/M
19 Jeffrey Warzinski Bridgeville PA 405 43 282 4:53.66 35:21.43 30:27.77 9:49/M
20 Chad Hruby Canonsburg PA 244 41 298 6:29.17 37:25.31 30:56.14 9:59/M
21 Kevin Maxwell Bethel Park PA 304 42 348 6:12.42 38:41.69 32:29.27 10:29/M
22 Nathan Wadding Canonsburg PA 460 40 438 6:22.43 44:22.95 38:00.52 12:15/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Chad Settles Canonsburg PA 307 45 15 4:34.38 24:02.34 19:27.96 6:16/M
2 William Johnson 560 46 37 4:33.63 25:15.17 20:41.54 6:40/M
3 Dominic Dirocco Canonsburg PA 238 45 60 4:42.67 26:59.67 22:17.00 7:11/M
4 Paul Kolarosky 563 48 77 4:35.87 27:42.87 23:07.00 7:27/M
5 Michael Dunn Canonsburg PA 224 48 79 4:52.92 28:06.42 23:13.50 7:29/M
6 Martin Cowden Midway PA 418 47 82 4:37.69 27:56.51 23:18.82 7:31/M
7 Donald Sabo Canonsburg PA 14 49 90 4:41.54 28:17.35 23:35.81 7:36/M
8 Jeff Wybranowski Canonsburg PA 237 47 100 4:35.89 28:36.56 24:00.67 7:45/M
9 Mike Nealon Canonsburg PA 30 46 118 4:49.55 29:30.92 24:41.37 7:58/M
10 Sean Vargo Pittsburgh PA 360 45 164 4:41.14 31:15.24 26:34.10 8:34/M
11 Douglas Zywan Canonsburg PA 173 49 167 6:27.83 33:03.92 26:36.09 8:35/M
12 Paul Schwarzmiller Bridgeville PA 465 47 180 4:46.17 31:42.78 26:56.61 8:41/M
13 Tim O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 462 48 202 4:43.87 32:28.17 27:44.30 8:57/M
14 Bob Liberatore Canonsburg PA 3 47 383 4:44.41 38:58.86 34:14.45 11:03/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Fedorko Bridgeville PA 242 50 30 4:34.83 24:58.11 20:23.28 6:35/M
2 Patrick Howley Pittsburgh PA 323 54 78 4:48.67 27:56.91 23:08.24 7:28/M
3 Bill Heffner 564 51 92 4:42.67 28:27.60 23:44.93 7:39/M
4 Robert Miller Mcmurray PA 184 51 93 4:39.94 28:25.37 23:45.43 7:40/M
5 Lee Sr. Luckasevic Washington PA 252 53 102 4:38.45 28:41.92 24:03.47 7:45/M
6 Scott Mccall 523 53 105 5:05.46 29:23.34 24:17.88 7:50/M
7 Michael Gathje Pittsburgh PA 64 52 119 4:44.87 29:26.62 24:41.75 7:58/M
8 Jeff Platt Canonsburg PA 172 50 166 6:27.84 33:03.92 26:36.08 8:35/M
9 John Beck Washington PA 409 52 173 6:07.92 32:53.14 26:45.22 8:38/M
10 Matt Sauer Washington PA 193 51 183 6:10.88 33:09.42 26:58.54 8:42/M
11 John Migyanko Mcmurray PA 48 52 185 4:59.34 31:59.17 26:59.83 8:42/M
12 Ed Dainesi Mcmurray PA 487 54 187 4:40.96 31:46.43 27:05.47 8:44/M
13 Dennis Blake Canonsburg PA 109 53 195 4:53.18 32:21.41 27:28.23 8:52/M
14 James Fellin Eighty Four PA 271 53 210 6:27.42 34:30.84 28:03.42 9:03/M
15 Michael Blair Houston PA 74 53 247 4:51.79 34:06.41 29:14.62 9:26/M
16 Matt Veres Canonsburg PA 472 53 257 5:01.60 34:30.18 29:28.58 9:30/M
17 Jake Barry Bethel Park PA 234 54 258 6:39.47 36:10.18 29:30.71 9:31/M
18 Dan Charline 533 54 260 4:52.17 34:29.42 29:37.25 9:33/M
19 Lance Dobrowski Canonsburg PA 7 50 322 6:33.78 37:53.94 31:20.16 10:06/M
20 Dean Degregorio Canonsburg PA 174 52 346 6:15.36 38:38.34 32:22.98 10:26/M
21 Dan Halulko Washington PA 1 52 386 6:20.44 40:46.19 34:25.75 11:06/M
22 Mel Tobiczyk Shadyside OH 425 53 388 6:32.77 41:08.84 34:36.07 11:10/M
23 Randall Mastrangelo Gaithersburg MD 375 54 396 6:40.50 41:32.44 34:51.94 11:15/M
24 Jeff O'donoghue Canonsburg PA 336 50 427 6:25.62 43:28.94 37:03.32 11:57/M
25 Mark Downey Monongahela PA 148 50 513 0:22.97 57:02.11 56:39.14 18:16/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Larry Van Dyke Pittsburgh PA 313 56 18 4:32.82 24:14.00 19:41.18 6:21/M
2 Rich Sandala Venetia PA 327 56 50 4:33.64 26:18.17 21:44.53 7:01/M
3 Jim Zaunick Eighty Four PA 111 55 142 6:18.60 31:59.35 25:40.75 8:17/M
4 Luke Karavolis Canonsburg PA 92 55 168 4:36.56 31:16.74 26:40.18 8:36/M
5 Mike Vighetti Bethel Park PA 211 58 177 4:41.38 31:36.56 26:55.18 8:41/M
6 Daniel Coppola Houston PA 296 55 211 4:47.73 32:51.68 28:03.95 9:03/M
7 Eric Mcgrosky Clinton PA 110 59 235 6:09.43 35:03.36 28:53.93 9:19/M
8 Scott Harrington Washington PA 144 55 264 4:51.18 34:36.93 29:45.75 9:36/M
9 Don Coleman Canonsburg PA 407 58 287 6:17.19 36:51.55 30:34.36 9:52/M
10 Eric Rowe Canonsburg PA 377 55 314 4:54.23 36:02.68 31:08.45 10:03/M
11 Jim Mastrangelo Canonsburg PA 320 55 401 6:29.43 41:47.69 35:18.26 11:23/M
12 Jim Foley Costa Mesa CA 410 56 432 6:59.55 44:14.95 37:15.40 12:01/M
13 John Moretti Claysville PA 19 55 459 5:06.82 44:57.85 39:51.03 12:51/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Timothy Nicholls Houston PA 254 63 111 4:38.45 29:08.30 24:29.85 7:54/M
2 John Vernacchia Pittsburgh PA 388 60 113 4:40.33 29:17.50 24:37.17 7:56/M
3 Warren Smith 569 64 134 4:34.22 29:57.30 25:23.08 8:11/M
4 Mark Hospodar Pittsburgh PA 38 64 238 4:40.15 33:40.93 29:00.78 9:21/M
5 Jim Loos Eighty Four PA 28 62 315 7:24.18 38:32.94 31:08.76 10:03/M
6 Jeff Sobek Bethel Park PA 132 62 433 6:25.82 43:51.64 37:25.82 12:04/M
7 Mike Linsenbigler Chesapeake Beach M 479 63 436 6:13.92 44:03.87 37:49.95 12:12/M
8 Dave Byers Cranberry Twp PA 164 64 454 4:52.81 44:21.58 39:28.77 12:44/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 220 66 64 4:36.47 27:10.91 22:34.44 7:17/M
2 James Marcucci Presto PA 178 69 122 4:40.32 29:30.47 24:50.15 8:01/M
3 Tim Murphy Pittsburgh PA 476 65 263 4:57.67 34:39.77 29:42.10 9:35/M
4 John Warrick Bethel Park PA 96 68 276 4:47.94 34:56.65 30:08.71 9:43/M
5 Larry Maggi Washington PA 12 67 470 6:17.17 47:35.62 41:18.45 13:19/M
6 Mark Rubenstein Pittsburgh PA 104 65 477 6:51.68 48:50.93 41:59.25 13:33/M
7 Al Cario Canonsburg PA 22 65 505 0:05.95 49:44.72 49:38.77 16:01/M
Male 70 to 74
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Scheessele Naples FL 153 70 252 7:33.29 36:56.62 29:23.33 9:29/M
2 Don Raab Mcmurray PA 34 71 418 6:19.86 42:47.25 36:27.39 11:45/M
5K WALK
Female OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kelley Murdock Washington PA 1123 35 3 0:02.31 33:19.82 33:17.51 10:44/M
2 Abby Siconolfi Venetia PA 1105 14 4 4:56.74 39:09.19 34:12.45 11:02/M
3 Nancy Scenna Canonsburg PA 1064 56 6 0:02.92 37:14.73 37:11.81 12:00/M
Female 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Michelle Frediani Canonsburg PA 1007 0 108 5:00.92 1:07:19.55 1:02:18.63 20:06/M
Female 1 to 12
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Alaina Moore 1132 9 71 0:06.90 52:22.72 52:15.82 16:51/M
2 Abigail Fischer Pittsburgh PA 1026 5 112 7:29.63 1:22:00.00 1:14:30.37 24:02/M
Female 13 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Emily West Mc Donald PA 1047 19 13 0:19.44 41:15.69 40:56.25 13:12/M
2 Riley Moore 1133 17 70 0:08.17 52:21.12 52:12.95 16:50/M
Female 20 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Melissa Sarnicke Mcmurray PA 1087 25 10 0:07.42 38:59.45 38:52.03 12:32/M
2 Abigail Gillespie Canonsburg PA 1100 21 19 0:09.86 43:13.74 43:03.88 13:53/M
3 Cora Blodgett Mcdonald PA 1126 21 36 0:16.66 46:51.95 46:35.29 15:02/M
4 Elizabeth Farley Amityamity PA 1091 32 43 14:07.66 1:01:59.73 47:52.07 15:26/M
5 Julie Horowitz Pittsburgh PA 1022 32 44 14:07.18 1:01:59.33 47:52.15 15:26/M
6 Nicole Moss Houston PA 1094 29 45 0:05.98 48:04.46 47:58.48 15:28/M
7 Katie Lawson Canonsburg PA 1031 29 46 0:05.57 48:04.46 47:58.89 15:28/M
8 Taylor Halinka Charleroi PA 1114 25 66 0:23.85 52:06.96 51:43.11 16:41/M
9 Gianna Dino Canonsburg PA 1084 28 67 0:22.82 52:06.43 51:43.61 16:41/M
10 Madison Shemansky Canonsburg PA 1113 21 78 0:17.95 52:59.85 52:41.90 17:00/M
11 Alisha Farkas Strabane PA 1049 28 79 6:26.60 59:15.18 52:48.58 17:02/M
12 Lee Burnsworth Canonsburg PA 1097 33 81 0:10.13 53:43.46 53:33.33 17:16/M
13 Alex Caffrey Canonsburg PA 1098 30 82 0:09.89 53:43.71 53:33.82 17:16/M
14 Jessica Brito Canonsburg PA 1118 32 87 1:31.86 57:17.15 55:45.29 17:59/M
15 Molly Culleton Washington PA 1116 34 95 0:15.40 57:55.86 57:40.46 18:36/M
16 Amanda Alviani Oldsmar FL 1018 33 96 7:37.17 1:05:30.74 57:53.57 18:40/M
17 Dorothy Milovac Canonsburg PA 1016 31 98 7:35.55 1:05:31.59 57:56.04 18:41/M
18 Christina Tarnik Washington PA 1037 26 110 0:11.73 1:04:29.53 1:04:17.80 20:44/M
Female 35 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Melinda Weishner Canonsburg PA 1048 37 39 0:11.87 47:11.40 46:59.53 15:09/M
2 Kim Brown Canonsburg PA 1069 39 40 0:18.33 47:22.70 47:04.37 15:11/M
3 Alyssa Mounts Canonsburg PA 1062 36 47 0:12.67 48:16.21 48:03.54 15:30/M
4 Danielle Cogar Fredericktown PA 1039 35 56 0:05.67 49:44.46 49:38.79 16:01/M
5 Jenny Sismondo Perryopolis PA 1079 39 69 0:14.40 52:03.90 51:49.50 16:43/M
6 Mary Sullivan 1043 42 75 0:08.17 52:35.56 52:27.39 16:55/M
7 Melissa Erskine Bryan TX 1019 35 94 0:17.41 57:03.94 56:46.53 18:19/M
8 Bianca Scarsellato Cape Coral FL 1014 40 97 7:34.32 1:05:29.74 57:55.42 18:41/M
Female 45 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Maggie Thomas Canonsburg PA 1061 53 15 0:06.60 41:06.69 41:00.09 13:14/M
2 Corliss Gunn-Ray Mcdonald PA 1044 51 23 0:05.57 43:50.39 43:44.82 14:06/M
3 Laurie Gillespie Canonsburg PA 1099 51 25 0:09.67 44:09.36 43:59.69 14:11/M
4 Cristine Simonetti 1129 51 26 0:16.43 44:29.92 44:13.49 14:16/M
5 Mary Ann Kuna Bridgeville PA 1041 53 27 0:02.72 44:23.70 44:20.98 14:18/M
6 Beth Klinger Houston PA 1003 51 30 0:12.55 45:46.45 45:33.90 14:42/M
7 Julie Cantrell Canonsburg PA 1083 46 48 0:10.15 48:20.16 48:10.01 15:32/M
8 Leesa Collins Canonsburg PA 1101 49 50 0:08.43 48:20.96 48:12.53 15:33/M
9 Theresa West Mc Donald PA 1046 49 53 0:19.16 49:38.59 49:19.43 15:55/M
10 Gail Kouche Canonsburg PA 1040 47 64 0:11.17 51:42.84 51:31.67 16:37/M
11 Jodi Shemansky Canonsburg PA 1112 50 77 0:20.88 52:59.46 52:38.58 16:59/M
12 Whitney Siconolfi Venetia PA 1104 48 84 0:04.16 54:00.59 53:56.43 17:24/M
13 Mary Kerr Export PA 1090 52 91 0:17.66 56:53.12 56:35.46 18:15/M
14 Lorraine Downey Canonsburg PA 1020 54 93 0:18.33 57:02.11 56:43.78 18:18/M
15 Marcia Fischer Pittsburgh PA 1025 47 113 7:29.92 1:22:02.00 1:14:32.08 24:03/M
Female 55 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Cathy Caldwell Valley Grove WV 1038 61 16 0:04.40 41:24.65 41:20.25 13:20/M
2 Kathleen Mancinelli Charleroi PA 1058 64 18 0:05.15 42:51.19 42:46.04 13:48/M
3 Betsy Rinkes Martins Ferry OH 1010 60 20 0:04.65 43:39.70 43:35.05 14:04/M
4 Denise Toward Canonsburg PA 1082 55 28 0:07.17 45:33.89 45:26.72 14:39/M
5 Charlene Billy Canonsburg PA 1036 64 42 0:18.11 48:01.64 47:43.53 15:24/M
6 Yvonne Patterson Canonsburg PA 1120 61 49 0:08.17 48:19.71 48:11.54 15:33/M
7 Carol Kinney Eighty-Four PA 1006 61 59 0:07.63 50:41.35 50:33.72 16:18/M
8 Marsha Hancock Canonsburg PA 1005 59 60 0:07.63 50:42.30 50:34.67 16:19/M
9 Sandra Sarnicke Mcmurray PA 1086 61 65 0:07.65 51:41.61 51:33.96 16:38/M
10 Laurie Stewart Washington PA 1078 62 68 0:14.40 52:00.31 51:45.91 16:42/M
11 Lynn Caffrey Canonsburg PA 1096 60 80 0:11.52 53:42.96 53:31.44 17:16/M
12 Debbie Hahn Canonsburg PA 1111 61 85 0:13.17 54:36.46 54:23.29 17:33/M
13 Mary Hall Venetia PA 1109 56 86 0:12.36 54:36.42 54:24.06 17:33/M
14 Elaine G. Urban Strabane PA 1011 60 101 0:13.38 59:02.78 58:49.40 18:58/M
15 Sandy Cerciello Avella PA 1070 61 102 0:04.16 1:00:56.48 1:00:52.32 19:38/M
16 Deb Degarmo Washington PA 1063 58 103 0:03.55 1:00:56.22 1:00:52.67 19:38/M
17 Diane Floyd Mcmurray PA 1092 60 105 0:14.62 1:01:46.72 1:01:32.10 19:51/M
18 Angela Austin Chambersburg PA 1088 61 109 1:03:37.60 1:03:37.60 20:31/M
Female 65 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Chrissie Gomp 1135 66 11 0:04.90 39:05.94 39:01.04 12:35/M
2 Jane Mckenery Canonsburg PA 1055 66 12 0:02.91 40:40.76 40:37.85 13:06/M
3 Mary Chambon Bridgeville PA 1035 65 17 0:14.82 42:25.45 42:10.63 13:36/M
4 Nancy Barry Wheeling OH 1029 66 21 0:04.97 43:45.31 43:40.34 14:05/M
5 Barbara Miller Saegertown PA 1115 76 41 0:16.89 47:41.71 47:24.82 15:17/M
6 Marie Tallo-Brehm Canonsburg PA 1074 67 55 0:20.39 49:54.46 49:34.07 15:59/M
7 Barbara Bollinger Canonsburg PA 1013 68 58 0:15.64 50:35.86 50:20.22 16:14/M
8 Bertha Lyon Washington PA 1077 76 63 0:03.75 51:27.54 51:23.79 16:35/M
9 Georgette Lacey South Park PA 1004 81 90 0:11.92 56:43.31 56:31.39 18:14/M
Male OVERALL 5K WALK Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Gary Bennett Moundsville WV 1085 50 1 0:03.61 28:06.65 28:03.04 9:03/M
2 Christopher Fox Weirton WV 1072 44 2 0:02.91 31:13.81 31:10.90 10:03/M
3 Doug Mckenery Canonsburg PA 1054 68 5 0:02.72 37:09.65 37:06.93 11:58/M
Male 0 and under
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Rich Frediani Canonsburg PA 1008 0 51 5:01.91 53:18.46 48:16.55 15:34/M
2 Michael Frediani Canonsburg PA 1009 0 107 5:03.33 1:07:19.24 1:02:15.91 20:05/M
Male 1 to 12
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ethan Brown Canonsburg PA 1068 7 38 0:22.36 47:06.70 46:44.34 15:05/M
2 Charles Kuzma Clarksville PA 1121 5 72 0:04.79 52:30.89 52:26.10 16:55/M
Male 13 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Alex Jesse Burgettstown PA 1117 15 74 0:19.44 52:46.17 52:26.73 16:55/M
Male 20 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Eric Fithyan Weirton WV 1073 34 37 0:05.78 46:48.45 46:42.67 15:04/M
2 Kristian Brito Canonsburg PA 1119 31 88 1:32.27 57:17.72 55:45.45 17:59/M
3 Kim Ryan Carmichaels PA 1057 25 92 0:18.33 56:58.63 56:40.30 18:17/M
4 Patrick Hoskin Canonsburg PA 1017 30 100 7:36.36 1:05:47.48 58:11.12 18:46/M
Male 35 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Tim Weishner Canonsburg PA 1056 38 29 0:10.42 45:41.42 45:31.00 14:41/M
2 George Gray Iii Coraopolis PA 1021 41 33 0:08.16 46:26.58 46:18.42 14:56/M
3 Ranall Sheppard Canonsburg PA 1127 41 61 0:11.92 51:19.40 51:07.48 16:29/M
4 Allan Waraksa Roscoe PA 1052 44 62 0:18.45 51:27.75 51:09.30 16:30/M
5 Jesse Martin Clarksville PA 1122 39 73 0:03.91 52:30.47 52:26.56 16:55/M
6 Jeffrey Preston Cape Coral FL 1015 42 99 7:34.16 1:05:40.97 58:06.81 18:45/M
Male 45 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Alan Collins Canonsburg PA 1102 49 31 0:09.26 46:11.95 46:02.69 14:51/M
2 Bill West Mc Donald PA 1045 51 32 0:19.44 46:28.44 46:09.00 14:53/M
3 Jim Maynard Pittsburgh PA 1080 52 54 0:19.77 49:53.28 49:33.51 15:59/M
4 Michael Rees Canonsburg PA 1089 48 57 0:04.79 49:52.68 49:47.89 16:04/M
5 Patrick Moore 1131 47 76 0:07.42 52:36.46 52:29.04 16:56/M
6 Peter Siconolfi Venetia PA 1103 49 83 0:06.88 53:59.46 53:52.58 17:23/M
7 Roger Fischer Pittsburgh PA 1024 45 114 1:21:47.00 1:21:47.00 26:23/M
Male 55 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Joseph Melbourne FL 1000 64 8 0:14.15 38:59.68 38:45.53 12:30/M
2 Ken Hissam 1128 59 14 0:05.38 41:04.55 40:59.17 13:13/M
3 David Brehm Canonsburg PA 1075 63 22 0:10.12 43:51.27 43:41.15 14:05/M
4 Tony Simonetti 1130 55 34 0:18.91 46:43.90 46:24.99 14:58/M
5 Bill Vighetti 1067 55 35 7:28.62 53:55.51 46:26.89 14:59/M
6 Jerry Phelan Mcmurray PA 1124 60 89 1:30.41 57:16.72 55:46.31 17:59/M
7 Ed Hall Venetia PA 1108 57 104 0:17.21 1:01:46.92 1:01:29.71 19:50/M
8 Charles V. Urban Strabane PA 1012 63 111 1:08:05.26 1:08:05.26 21:58/M
Male 65 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 William Tarr Washington PA 1076 67 7 0:03.66 37:20.61 37:16.95 12:01/M
2 Richard Respole Bellaire OH 1059 66 9 0:02.51 38:50.44 38:47.93 12:31/M
3 Joe Mancinelli Charleroi PA 1106 66 24 0:05.78 44:03.66 43:57.88 14:11/M
4 Bob Hahn 1134 66 52 0:15.87 49:02.71 48:46.84 15:44/M
5 John Floyd Mcmurray PA 1093 65 106 0:11.92 1:01:47.93 1:01:36.01 19:52/M
6 Roger Fischer 1034 77 115 0:16.42 1:22:04.00 1:21:47.58 26:23/M
Heavyweight
Female 0-99
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Maureen Barry Bethel Park PA 231 50 30 6:37.84 52:47.19 46:09.35 14:53/M
Male 0-99
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ryan McCullough Wheeling WV 452 37 1 4:40.53 28:30.66 23:50.13 7:41/M
2 Robert Gambone Jr. Coraopolis PA 1071 34 2 4:57.42 29:17.67 24:20.25 7:51/M
3 Dean Hnaras Canonsburg PA 448 46 3 4:37.70 30:38.44 26:00.74 8:23/M
4 Sam Sarnicke Mcmurray PA 343 56 4 7:25.39 34:13.18 26:47.79 8:38/M
5 Patrick McCulloch Venetia PA 90 43 5 6:28.17 34:20.50 27:52.33 8:59/M
6 Ryan Hagerman Claysville 518 41 6 4:47.95 33:10.66 28:22.71 9:09/M
7 Justin Duval Canonsburg PA 357 37 7 4:49.44 33:48.91 28:59.47 9:21/M
8 Jon Clouner Canonsburg PA 117 36 8 4:48.67 34:29.21 29:40.54 9:34/M
9 Bill Fahrner Whitsett NC 258 44 9 4:45.61 34:31.68 29:46.07 9:36/M
10 Casey Austin Canonsburg PA 247 33 10 6:21.90 36:17.57 29:55.67 9:39/M
11 Rj Fischer Canonsburg PA 39 34 11 4:41.15 34:42.18 30:01.03 9:41/M
12 Joe Cessar Canonsburg PA 66 48 12 6:19.19 36:31.25 30:12.06 9:45/M
13 Bob Gambone Sr. Corapolis PA 275 63 13 6:08.42 36:52.43 30:44.01 9:55/M
14 Derek Patterson Canonsburg PA 514 39 14 6:18.42 37:12.89 30:54.47 9:58/M
15 James Kerr Export PA 175 53 15 6:18.64 37:30.60 31:11.96 10:04/M
16 Taylor Owen Pittsburgh PA 527 19 16 6:17.16 38:21.68 32:04.52 10:21/M
17 Eugene Hall Houston PA 314 40 17 6:17.78 38:48.95 32:31.17 10:29/M
18 Jay Ginsburg Venetia PA 401 39 18 6:30.42 39:03.16 32:32.74 10:30/M
19 Gene Fetty Canonsburg PA 309 42 19 6:10.17 39:06.40 32:56.23 10:37/M
20 Cedric Thomas Canonsburg PA 53 32 20 4:44.17 37:54.83 33:10.66 10:42/M
21 Gregg Tilger Canonsburg PA 195 32 21 6:14.52 41:38.87 35:24.35 11:25/M
22 Donnie Zalaznik Houston PA 287 30 22 35:55.93 35:55.93 11:35/M
23 Michael Jobes Washington PA 194 41 23 6:18.22 43:31.43 37:13.21 12:00/M
24 Dan Maier Pittsburgh PA 145 23 24 6:11.58 43:25.35 37:13.77 12:00/M
25 Brandon Womer Canonsburg PA 176 53 25 6:19.63 43:40.20 37:20.57 12:03/M
26 Mike Berry Washington PA 43 56 26 6:23.32 44:39.92 38:16.60 12:21/M
27 Jordan Matijevich Canonsburg PA 355 30 27 6:14.51 46:27.42 40:12.91 12:58/M
28 Gregory Smith Canonsburg PA 489 31 28 6:10.67 47:38.66 41:27.99 13:22/M
29 Anthony Foust Canonsburg PA 495 30 29 6:13.92 49:57.55 43:43.63 14:06/M
30 Anthony Corso Pittsburgh PA 390 27 31 0:13.19 52:03.46 51:50.27 16:43/M